Telstra Triathlon Series #3 City of Busselton
1 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (239 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
148
1089
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #1089
Male 50-59
00:48:21.00
00:48:21.00
10
(69)
50-59
10
Male
69
WA
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:08:46.10
176
10
75
00:03:21.20
00:22:14.50
98
8
58
00:01:44.60
00:12:14.60
151
8
70
86
1093
Nick MCMAHON
Nick MCMAHON #1093
Male 40-49
00:42:05.40
00:42:05.40
8
(50)
40-49
8
Male
50
WA
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:06:00.10
62
3
35
00:02:26.50
00:20:42.80
49
7
32
00:00:38.00
00:12:18.00
152
11
71
123
1177
Kelly MALONEY
Kelly MALONEY #1177
Female 30-39
00:45:08.00
00:45:08.00
15
(58)
30-39
15
Female
58
WA
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:06:17.90
84
3
38
00:01:56.30
00:23:56.50
128
16
64
00:00:34.80
00:12:22.50
153
24
82
171
1129
Avianne BREDMEYER
Avianne BREDMEYER #1129
Female 40-49
00:52:13.00
00:52:13.00
15
(98)
40-49
15
Female
98
WA
AUS
4:15 min/km
00:06:25.70
92
6
45
00:02:40.80
00:29:07.10
180
16
104
00:01:33.50
00:12:25.90
154
14
83
160
1160
Jo HILL
Jo HILL #1160
Female 30-39
00:50:29.50
00:50:29.50
23
(88)
30-39
23
Female
88
WA
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:07:02.60
121
14
59
00:02:46.10
00:27:17.20
167
23
94
00:00:54.00
00:12:29.60
155
25
84
138
1039
Jayde MCEWAN
Jayde MCEWAN #1039
Female 12-13
00:46:52.30
00:46:52.30
13
(73)
12-13
13
Female
73
WA
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:06:16.30
78
12
36
00:02:01.50
00:25:23.30
152
13
83
00:00:32.20
00:12:39.00
156
13
85
120
1064
Bryce BALSILLIE
Bryce BALSILLIE #1064
Male 40-49
00:44:53.50
00:44:53.50
11
(64)
40-49
11
Male
64
WA
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:06:37.50
101
9
51
00:02:28.80
00:21:38.60
77
10
49
00:01:29.30
00:12:39.30
157
12
72
142
1084
Mark HIGGIE
Mark HIGGIE #1084
Male 50-59
00:47:13.20
00:47:13.20
9
(66)
50-59
9
Male
66
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:07:40.80
146
9
69
00:02:16.60
00:22:36.60
106
9
60
00:01:58.80
00:12:40.40
158
9
73
162
1212
Monica FABBRI
Monica FABBRI #1212
Female Mates Wave
00:50:43.30
00:50:43.30
5
(90)
Mates Wave
5
Female
90
WA
AUS
4:08 min/km
00:09:10.70
181
6
106
00:02:50.20
00:25:28.30
153
4
84
00:00:33.30
00:12:40.80
159
4
86
151
1188
Sue RIDGE
Sue RIDGE #1188
Female 50-59
00:48:48.20
00:48:48.20
6
(82)
50-59
6
Female
82
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:59 min/km
00:09:06.60
179
7
104
00:02:11.00
00:23:12.20
115
6
54
00:01:33.00
00:12:45.40
160
5
87
152
1125
Michelle BELL
Michelle BELL #1125
Female 40-49
00:48:55.10
00:48:55.10
14
(83)
40-49
14
Female
83
WA
AUS
3:59 min/km
00:08:33.50
171
14
97
00:02:41.10
00:23:30.30
122
11
59
00:01:19.70
00:12:50.50
161
15
88
129
1154
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #1154
Female 20-29
00:45:39.90
00:45:39.90
12
(64)
20-29
12
Female
64
WA
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:06:24.80
91
10
44
00:02:11.30
00:23:32.50
123
11
60
00:00:38.10
00:12:53.20
162
17
89
135
1172
Kim KLUG
Kim KLUG #1172
Female 40-49
00:46:32.60
00:46:32.60
11
(70)
40-49
11
Female
70
WA
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:05:54.20
59
1
26
00:02:15.10
00:24:52.00
145
13
77
00:00:37.30
00:12:54.00
163
16
90
115
1081
Aarron GRANT
Aarron GRANT #1081
Male 40-49
00:44:08.80
00:44:08.80
10
(62)
40-49
10
Male
62
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:06:54.30
113
11
60
00:01:43.80
00:21:30.90
70
9
45
00:01:00.80
00:12:59.00
164
13
74
130
1004
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #1004
Female 16-19
00:45:58.80
00:45:58.80
1
(65)
16-19
1
Female
65
WA
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:06:39.50
103
1
51
00:01:47.20
00:24:00.50
131
1
66
00:00:28.50
00:13:03.10
165
1
91
164
1168
Candice JONES
Candice JONES #1168
Female 30-39
00:51:12.50
00:51:12.50
25
(92)
30-39
25
Female
92
WA
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:06:58.20
117
12
55
00:02:35.20
00:27:36.80
169
24
96
00:00:54.90
00:13:07.40
166
26
92
154
1219
Tammy PRICE
Tammy PRICE #1219
Female Mates Wave
00:49:07.80
00:49:07.80
3
(85)
Mates Wave
3
Female
85
WA
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:08:11.10
163
4
91
00:02:31.80
00:24:21.60
136
2
70
00:00:54.20
00:13:09.10
167
5
93
102
1232
Rochan MILLAR
Rochan MILLAR #1232
Female 20-29
00:43:14.70
00:43:14.70
9
(44)
20-29
9
Female
44
WA
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:05:34.00
48
3
22
00:02:01.00
00:21:52.60
86
6
35
00:00:31.90
00:13:15.20
168
18
94
158
1223
Nigel GAYLARD
Nigel GAYLARD #1223
Male 40-49
00:49:41.30
00:49:41.30
13
(71)
40-49
13
Male
71
WA
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:06:08.90
73
6
41
00:03:04.50
00:25:50.30
156
13
70
00:01:20.90
00:13:16.70
169
14
75
139
1176
Diane LYON
Diane LYON #1176
Female 40-49
00:46:54.10
00:46:54.10
12
(74)
40-49
12
Female
74
WA
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:08:46.80
177
16
102
00:01:35.90
00:22:09.10
96
9
40
00:01:04.60
00:13:17.70
170
17
95
190
1211
Hamidah BUANG
Hamidah BUANG #1211
Female Mates Wave
01:32:08.50
01:32:08.50
10
(112)
Mates Wave
10
Female
112
WA
AUS
7:31 min/km
00:11:53.20
191
10
112
00:03:29.30
01:02:02.70
192
10
112
00:01:11.40
00:13:31.90
171
6
96
114
1229
Doug WILLISON
Doug WILLISON #1229
Male 20-29
00:44:07.30
00:44:07.30
5
(61)
20-29
5
Male
61
WA
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:05:34.90
49
3
27
00:02:49.50
00:21:37.40
76
3
48
00:00:29.20
00:13:36.30
173
6
76
133
1124
Kerryn BARTON
Kerryn BARTON #1124
Female 50-59
00:46:19.80
00:46:19.80
5
(68)
50-59
5
Female
68
WA
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:06:59.20
119
2
57
00:02:14.90
00:22:16.20
99
4
41
00:01:13.20
00:13:36.30
172
6
97
1062
David ANDREWS
David ANDREWS #1062
Male 60+
DNF
DNF
60+
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
00:07:43.00
149
2
70
00:04:47.50
00:24:43.20
141
3
67
00:01:07.40
00:14:04.90
174
4
77
182
1215
Kahli HARRIS
Kahli HARRIS #1215
Female Mates Wave
00:56:58.50
00:56:58.50
9
(105)
Mates Wave
9
Female
105
WA
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:09:33.80
185
9
109
00:03:19.70
00:28:53.50
178
9
102
00:01:05.20
00:14:06.30
175
7
98
150
1216
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #1216
Female Mates Wave
00:48:34.90
00:48:34.90
2
(81)
Mates Wave
2
Female
81
WA
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:06:06.20
70
2
31
00:02:25.30
00:25:19.00
151
3
82
00:00:36.70
00:14:07.70
176
8
99
161
1171
Sandra KIFFIN-PETERSEN
Sandra KIFFIN-PETERSEN #1171
Female 50-59
00:50:32.60
00:50:32.60
7
(89)
50-59
7
Female
89
WA
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:07:26.20
135
6
72
00:03:02.80
00:24:25.80
138
7
72
00:01:23.60
00:14:14.20
177
7
100
177
1221
Belinda WATKINS
Belinda WATKINS #1221
Female Mates Wave
00:54:12.20
00:54:12.20
8
(101)
Mates Wave
8
Female
101
WA
AUS
4:25 min/km
00:09:24.80
184
8
108
00:02:43.40
00:26:41.80
162
7
91
00:00:44.10
00:14:38.10
178
9
101
184
1217
Robert MACDONALD
Robert MACDONALD #1217
Male Mates Wave
00:57:46.50
00:57:46.50
3
(78)
Mates Wave
3
Male
78
WA
AUS
4:42 min/km
00:11:04.20
189
3
78
00:03:46.20
00:27:04.80
164
3
72
00:01:03.90
00:14:47.40
179
3
78
180
1119
Kathryn ADAMS
Kathryn ADAMS #1119
Female 20-29
00:55:41.20
00:55:41.20
20
(103)
20-29
20
Female
103
WA
AUS
4:32 min/km
00:08:22.90
169
22
96
00:03:33.70
00:27:45.80
171
19
97
00:00:45.30
00:15:13.50
180
19
102
166
1220
Michelle TURNER
Michelle TURNER #1220
Female Mates Wave
00:51:22.60
00:51:22.60
6
(94)
Mates Wave
6
Female
94
WA
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:08:43.30
175
5
101
00:02:43.80
00:23:35.40
124
1
61
00:00:54.30
00:15:25.80
181
10
103
165
1012
Holly CAMERON
Holly CAMERON #1012
Female 12-13
00:51:20.00
00:51:20.00
14
(93)
12-13
14
Female
93
WA
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:06:52.90
111
14
53
00:01:27.70
00:26:49.40
163
14
92
00:00:29.90
00:15:40.10
182
14
104
156
1122
Lisa ANDREWS
Lisa ANDREWS #1122
Female 20-29
00:49:29.60
00:49:29.60
17
(86)
20-29
17
Female
86
WA
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:07:41.80
147
16
78
00:01:53.80
00:23:00.40
111
8
50
00:00:56.30
00:15:57.30
183
20
105
185
1138
Kate DONOVAN
Kate DONOVAN #1138
Female 30-39
01:00:19.10
01:00:19.10
27
(107)
30-39
27
Female
107
WA
AUS
4:55 min/km
00:07:58.00
156
21
84
00:03:23.30
00:31:55.60
186
27
108
00:00:48.10
00:16:14.10
184
27
106
181
1151
Anna HALLIGAN
Anna HALLIGAN #1151
Female 20-29
00:56:20.30
00:56:20.30
21
(104)
20-29
21
Female
104
WA
AUS
4:35 min/km
00:07:33.50
143
15
76
00:02:31.50
00:28:59.60
179
21
103
00:00:58.80
00:16:16.90
185
21
107
186
1037
Ruby MARTIN
Ruby MARTIN #1037
Female 12-13
01:04:01.30
01:04:01.30
15
(108)
12-13
15
Female
108
WA
AUS
5:13 min/km
00:07:23.00
131
15
68
00:02:30.20
00:36:24.10
190
15
111
00:00:34.80
00:17:09.20
186
15
108
172
1100
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #1100
Male 50-59
00:52:43.90
00:52:43.90
11
(74)
50-59
11
Male
74
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
4:18 min/km
00:07:10.90
126
6
63
00:02:08.70
00:23:52.00
126
10
64
00:02:08.10
00:17:24.20
187
10
79
187
1166
Caitlin JOHNCOCK
Caitlin JOHNCOCK #1166
Female 20-29
01:04:43.40
01:04:43.40
22
(109)
20-29
22
Female
109
WA
AUS
5:17 min/km
00:08:17.60
164
20
92
00:02:41.60
00:34:46.40
189
22
110
00:00:47.90
00:18:09.90
188
22
109
188
1134
Rebecca CAVANAGH
Rebecca CAVANAGH #1134
Female 30-39
01:04:50.10
01:04:50.10
28
(110)
30-39
28
Female
110
WA
AUS
5:17 min/km
00:08:47.30
178
27
103
00:02:45.50
00:32:30.20
187
28
109
00:01:11.30
00:19:35.80
189
28
110
189
1158
Debbie HEWITT
Debbie HEWITT #1158
Female 50-59
01:06:31.80
01:06:31.80
8
(111)
50-59
8
Female
111
WA
AUS
5:25 min/km
00:10:06.90
187
8
111
00:04:53.60
00:30:19.00
182
8
105
00:01:08.70
00:20:03.60
190
8
111
183
1126
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #1126
Female 60+
00:57:38.60
00:57:38.60
1
(106)
60+
1
Female
106
WA
AUS
4:42 min/km
00:07:21.80
130
1
67
00:03:08.70
00:24:37.90
139
1
73
00:02:04.60
00:20:25.60
191
1
112
69
1237
Steven DAVIS
Steven DAVIS #1237
Male 50-59
00:40:31.00
00:40:31.00
6
(44)
50-59
6
Male
44
WA
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:40:31.00
1234
Michael CALWAY
Michael CALWAY #1234
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Exceed Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
1156
Tracy HEAPERMAN
Tracy HEAPERMAN #1156
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
1152
Shelly HARES
Shelly HARES #1152
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
1162
Nicole HORROCKS
Nicole HORROCKS #1162
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
1170
Russell KELLY
Russell KELLY #1170
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
1180
Stella OO
Stella OO #1180
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
1184
Kristie PUMMELL
Kristie PUMMELL #1184
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
1186
Kellie RANDELL
Kellie RANDELL #1186
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (239 items)
© 2023