School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (332 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
275
1062
Clara OVERMEIRE
Clara OVERMEIRE #1062
Female Y04
00:11:24.07
00:11:24.07
275
(275)
Y04
275
00:03:57.87
Female
275
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
10
5:42 min/km
00:06:03.69
5:46 min/km
229
00:05:20.38
5:37 min/km
295
277
1067
Sophie RUSSELL
Sophie RUSSELL #1067
Female Y04
00:11:26.57
00:11:26.57
277
(277)
Y04
277
00:04:00.36
Female
277
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
11
5:43 min/km
00:06:50.24
6:30 min/km
291
00:04:36.33
4:50 min/km
238
278
1060
Lucy CARMICHAEL
Lucy CARMICHAEL #1060
Female Y04
00:11:26.76
00:11:26.76
278
(278)
Y04
278
00:04:00.56
Female
278
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
12
5:43 min/km
00:06:17.00
5:59 min/km
260
00:05:09.76
5:26 min/km
290
288
1066
Laura WOOD
Laura WOOD #1066
Female Y04
00:11:43.43
00:11:43.43
288
(288)
Y04
288
00:04:17.23
Female
288
Methodist Ladies' College
676
25
13
5:51 min/km
00:06:50.41
6:30 min/km
292
00:04:53.02
5:08 min/km
275
5
3826
Georgia BABER
Georgia BABER #3826
Female Y04
00:07:54.55
00:07:54.55
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:28.35
Female
5
Mosman Park
1
3:57 min/km
00:04:36.03
4:22 min/km
8
00:03:18.52
3:28 min/km
3
2476
Jade DAVIES
Jade DAVIES #2476
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Narrogin Primary School
220
2473
Tara KORJAKING
Tara KORJAKING #2473
Female Y04
00:10:27.05
00:10:27.05
220
(220)
Y04
220
00:03:00.84
Female
220
North Mandurah Primary school
1
5:13 min/km
00:06:00.50
5:43 min/km
222
00:04:26.54
4:40 min/km
214
130
1114
Mila WYLD
Mila WYLD #1114
Female Y04
00:09:41.57
00:09:41.57
130
(130)
Y04
130
00:02:15.37
Female
130
North Perth Primary School
1
4:50 min/km
00:05:33.20
5:17 min/km
113
00:04:08.37
4:21 min/km
150
2491
Sophia SIMS
Sophia SIMS #2491
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Northam Primary School
17
2494
Eva TOMASINI
Eva TOMASINI #2494
Female Y04
00:08:16.82
00:08:16.82
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:00:50.62
Female
17
Notre Dame Catholic Primary School
1
4:08 min/km
00:04:42.34
4:28 min/km
14
00:03:34.47
3:45 min/km
21
25
1158
Milan ALOI
Milan ALOI #1158
Female Y04
00:08:31.94
00:08:31.94
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:01:05.74
Female
25
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
1
4:15 min/km
00:04:54.98
4:40 min/km
30
00:03:36.95
3:48 min/km
26
64
1163
Katie SCHENK
Katie SCHENK #1163
Female Y04
00:09:09.33
00:09:09.33
64
(64)
Y04
64
00:01:43.13
Female
64
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
2
4:34 min/km
00:05:18.01
5:02 min/km
72
00:03:51.31
4:03 min/km
67
98
1161
Ava WALKER
Ava WALKER #1161
Female Y04
00:09:28.01
00:09:28.01
98
(98)
Y04
98
00:02:01.80
Female
98
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
3
4:44 min/km
00:05:31.75
5:15 min/km
106
00:03:56.25
4:08 min/km
94
102
1159
Lexie LEWIS
Lexie LEWIS #1159
Female Y04
00:09:29.64
00:09:29.64
102
(102)
Y04
102
00:02:03.43
Female
102
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
4
4:44 min/km
00:05:27.43
5:11 min/km
102
00:04:02.20
4:14 min/km
121
114
1160
Rubika JOHNSON
Rubika JOHNSON #1160
Female Y04
00:09:33.57
00:09:33.57
114
(114)
Y04
114
00:02:07.37
Female
114
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
5
4:46 min/km
00:05:28.66
5:13 min/km
103
00:04:04.90
4:17 min/km
133
128
1165
Lila SWADLING
Lila SWADLING #1165
Female Y04
00:09:40.07
00:09:40.07
128
(128)
Y04
128
00:02:13.87
Female
128
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
6
4:50 min/km
00:05:44.49
5:28 min/km
157
00:03:55.57
4:07 min/km
93
134
1162
Katie GILES
Katie GILES #1162
Female Y04
00:09:42.04
00:09:42.04
134
(134)
Y04
134
00:02:15.84
Female
134
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
7
4:51 min/km
00:05:45.00
5:28 min/km
161
00:03:57.04
4:09 min/km
95
172
1167
Taya BIRD
Taya BIRD #1167
Female Y04
00:10:00.57
00:10:00.57
172
(172)
Y04
172
00:02:34.37
Female
172
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
8
5:00 min/km
00:05:46.50
5:30 min/km
168
00:04:14.07
4:27 min/km
175
193
1164
Sienna SITA
Sienna SITA #1164
Female Y04
00:10:09.94
00:10:09.94
193
(193)
Y04
193
00:02:43.74
Female
193
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
9
5:04 min/km
00:05:45.25
5:28 min/km
164
00:04:24.69
4:38 min/km
211
235
1166
Mya GARDINER
Mya GARDINER #1166
Female Y04
00:10:43.30
00:10:43.30
235
(235)
Y04
235
00:03:17.09
Female
235
Padbury Catholic Primary School
289
7
10
5:21 min/km
00:05:55.08
5:38 min/km
203
00:04:48.22
5:03 min/km
267
1209
Maegan SHARPE
Maegan SHARPE #1209
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Pearsall Primary School
118
1206
Lily PARKER
Lily PARKER #1206
Female Y04
00:09:34.92
00:09:34.92
118
(118)
Y04
118
00:02:08.72
Female
118
Pearsall Primary School
1
4:47 min/km
00:05:23.38
5:07 min/km
89
00:04:11.54
4:24 min/km
166
153
1207
Niouk Leen MIAO FOH
Niouk Leen MIAO FOH #1207
Female Y04
00:09:51.07
00:09:51.07
153
(153)
Y04
153
00:02:24.86
Female
153
Pearsall Primary School
2
4:55 min/km
00:05:22.75
5:07 min/km
85
00:04:28.31
4:42 min/km
218
300
1208
Darcie BENNETT
Darcie BENNETT #1208
Female Y04
00:12:25.07
00:12:25.07
300
(300)
Y04
300
00:04:58.87
Female
300
Pearsall Primary School
3
6:12 min/km
00:07:01.19
6:41 min/km
299
00:05:23.88
5:40 min/km
298
8
1252
Indianna KING
Indianna KING #1252
Female Y04
00:07:58.42
00:07:58.42
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:00:32.21
Female
8
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
134
2
1
3:59 min/km
00:04:24.76
4:12 min/km
4
00:03:33.65
3:44 min/km
19
26
1259
Mia CAHILL
Mia CAHILL #1259
Female Y04
00:08:32.33
00:08:32.33
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:01:06.12
Female
26
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
134
2
2
4:16 min/km
00:04:44.59
4:31 min/km
15
00:03:47.73
3:59 min/km
52
48
1253
Geneva VEARING
Geneva VEARING #1253
Female Y04
00:08:54.48
00:08:54.48
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:01:28.27
Female
48
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
134
2
3
4:27 min/km
00:05:10.01
4:55 min/km
55
00:03:44.46
3:56 min/km
41
52
1258
Neve ARTHY
Neve ARTHY #1258
Female Y04
00:08:59.78
00:08:59.78
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:01:33.57
Female
52
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
134
2
4
4:29 min/km
00:05:06.01
4:51 min/km
46
00:03:53.77
4:06 min/km
85
55
1254
Nakita GRANT
Nakita GRANT #1254
Female Y04
00:09:01.63
00:09:01.63
55
(55)
Y04
55
00:01:35.42
Female
55
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
134
2
5
4:30 min/km
00:05:09.01
4:54 min/km
53
00:03:52.61
4:04 min/km
78
73
1256
Erin OBERHOLZER
Erin OBERHOLZER #1256
Female Y04
00:09:13.32
00:09:13.32
73
(73)
Y04
73
00:01:47.12
Female
73
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
134
2
6
4:36 min/km
00:05:16.00
5:00 min/km
66
00:03:57.32
4:09 min/km
99
122
1255
Lara BRANFORD
Lara BRANFORD #1255
Female Y04
00:09:36.34
00:09:36.34
122
(122)
Y04
122
00:02:10.14
Female
122
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
134
2
7
4:48 min/km
00:05:26.62
5:11 min/km
97
00:04:09.71
4:22 min/km
158
202
1257
Adela JAMES
Adela JAMES #1257
Female Y04
00:10:13.79
00:10:13.79
202
(202)
Y04
202
00:02:47.59
Female
202
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
134
2
8
5:06 min/km
00:05:26.82
5:11 min/km
100
00:04:46.97
5:02 min/km
262
2486
Myla LESTSR
Myla LESTSR #2486
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Port Hedland Primary School
1279
Isabel YOUMG
Isabel YOUMG #1279
Female Y04
Query
Query
Y04
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
1288
Eliza COLLINSON
Eliza COLLINSON #1288
Female Y04
Query
Query
Y04
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
1289
Charlotte GILMOUR
Charlotte GILMOUR #1289
Female Y04
Query
Query
Y04
Female
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
9
1284
Sophia LAMBO
Sophia LAMBO #1284
Female Y04
00:08:00.05
00:08:00.05
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:00:33.84
Female
9
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
1
4:00 min/km
00:04:40.92
4:27 min/km
12
00:03:19.12
3:29 min/km
5
27
1283
Sophia CARATTI
Sophia CARATTI #1283
Female Y04
00:08:34.40
00:08:34.40
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:01:08.19
Female
27
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
2
4:17 min/km
00:04:49.26
4:35 min/km
21
00:03:45.14
3:56 min/km
43
37
1276
Nellie BOSTOCK
Nellie BOSTOCK #1276
Female Y04
00:08:46.08
00:08:46.08
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:01:19.87
Female
37
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
3
4:23 min/km
00:04:56.41
4:42 min/km
31
00:03:49.67
4:01 min/km
62
83
1275
Scarlett SEKULOV
Scarlett SEKULOV #1275
Female Y04
00:09:21.57
00:09:21.57
83
(83)
Y04
83
00:01:55.37
Female
83
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
4
4:40 min/km
00:05:21.26
5:05 min/km
78
00:04:00.31
4:12 min/km
110
137
1285
Millie MEREDITH-HUMPHRY
Millie MEREDITH-HUMPHRY #1285
Female Y04
00:09:43.48
00:09:43.48
137
(137)
Y04
137
00:02:17.27
Female
137
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
5
4:51 min/km
00:05:41.95
5:25 min/km
145
00:04:01.52
4:14 min/km
117
192
1278
Sophie BAKER
Sophie BAKER #1278
Female Y04
00:10:09.94
00:10:09.94
192
(192)
Y04
192
00:02:43.73
Female
192
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
6
5:04 min/km
00:06:07.51
5:50 min/km
236
00:04:02.42
4:15 min/km
123
208
1281
Erica VAN NIEKERK
Erica VAN NIEKERK #1281
Female Y04
00:10:18.90
00:10:18.90
208
(208)
Y04
208
00:02:52.70
Female
208
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
7
5:09 min/km
00:05:50.38
5:33 min/km
186
00:04:28.52
4:42 min/km
219
239
1282
Sophia MCGEE
Sophia MCGEE #1282
Female Y04
00:10:45.08
00:10:45.08
239
(239)
Y04
239
00:03:18.88
Female
239
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
8
5:22 min/km
00:06:10.21
5:52 min/km
239
00:04:34.86
4:49 min/km
235
242
1287
Olivia WEAVER
Olivia WEAVER #1287
Female Y04
00:10:46.33
00:10:46.33
242
(242)
Y04
242
00:03:20.13
Female
242
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
9
5:23 min/km
00:06:13.69
5:55 min/km
247
00:04:32.64
4:46 min/km
229
247
1280
Aaradhana RAO
Aaradhana RAO #1280
Female Y04
00:10:49.41
00:10:49.41
247
(247)
Y04
247
00:03:23.21
Female
247
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
10
5:24 min/km
00:05:57.13
5:40 min/km
208
00:04:52.27
5:07 min/km
274
250
1277
Florence JOHNSON
Florence JOHNSON #1277
Female Y04
00:10:53.67
00:10:53.67
250
(250)
Y04
250
00:03:27.47
Female
250
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
11
5:26 min/km
00:06:24.73
6:06 min/km
270
00:04:28.94
4:43 min/km
220
251
1286
Sienna HURST
Sienna HURST #1286
Female Y04
00:10:54.32
00:10:54.32
251
(251)
Y04
251
00:03:28.12
Female
251
Presbyterian Ladies' College
156
3
12
5:27 min/km
00:06:24.73
6:06 min/km
271
00:04:29.59
4:43 min/km
221
240
1344
Evie SMITH
Evie SMITH #1344
Female Y04
00:10:45.32
00:10:45.32
240
(240)
Y04
240
00:03:19.12
Female
240
Quinns Rocks Primary School
1061
36
1
5:22 min/km
00:05:57.50
5:40 min/km
213
00:04:47.82
5:02 min/km
266
264
1345
Macie DALE
Macie DALE #1345
Female Y04
00:11:10.07
00:11:10.07
264
(264)
Y04
264
00:03:43.87
Female
264
Quinns Rocks Primary School
1061
36
2
5:35 min/km
00:06:20.61
6:02 min/km
263
00:04:49.46
5:04 min/km
270
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (332 items)
© 2023