Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Albany
22 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (264 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
214
212
637
Graeme ANDERTON
Graeme ANDERTON #637
Male 60-69
00:51:05.38
00:51:05.38
(00:50:39.87)
4
(103)
00:50:39.87
60-69
4
4
00:29:06.04
Male
103
102
12:46 min/km
216
215
638
Graeme REEVES
Graeme REEVES #638
Male 40-49
00:53:03.14
00:53:03.14
(00:52:30.51)
13
(104)
00:52:30.51
40-49
13
13
00:36:47.30
Male
104
104
13:15 min/km
142
142
639
David BOXWELL
David BOXWELL #639
Male 40-49
00:31:47.03
00:31:47.03
(00:31:20.40)
8
(81)
00:31:20.40
40-49
8
8
00:15:31.19
Male
81
82
7:56 min/km
165
163
640
Andrew ANDERSON
Andrew ANDERSON #640
Male 60-69
00:37:48.29
00:37:48.29
(00:37:22.79)
2
(90)
00:37:22.79
60-69
2
2
00:15:48.95
Male
90
90
9:27 min/km
218
216
641
Laurence SMITHERS
Laurence SMITHERS #641
Male 40-49
00:55:56.56
00:55:56.56
(00:55:31.47)
14
(105)
00:55:31.47
40-49
14
14
00:39:40.72
Male
105
105
13:59 min/km
643
Milan HAU
Milan HAU #643
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Male
201
203
644
Rachel SHEPPARD
Rachel SHEPPARD #644
Female 30-39
00:48:37.98
00:48:37.98
(00:48:21.61)
28
(102)
00:48:21.61
30-39
28
28
00:27:13.39
Female
102
103
12:09 min/km
191
192
645
Erin O'FARRELL
Erin O'FARRELL #645
Female 40-49
00:44:13.37
00:44:13.37
(00:43:51.99)
15
(94)
00:43:51.99
40-49
15
14
00:23:23.88
Female
94
95
11:03 min/km
646
Leanne WHITEHURST
Leanne WHITEHURST #646
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-69
Female
647
John SHEPHERD
John SHEPHERD #647
Male 70+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
70+
Male
215
211
649
Elizabeth HUDSON
Elizabeth HUDSON #649
Female 30-39
00:51:06.60
00:51:06.60
(00:50:37.80)
30
(112)
00:50:37.80
30-39
30
29
00:29:42.01
Female
112
110
12:46 min/km
650
Denise HANSON
Denise HANSON #650
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50-59
Female
202
200
651
Doreen BRADLY
Doreen BRADLY #651
Female 40-49
00:48:38.14
00:48:38.14
(00:48:11.21)
16
(103)
00:48:11.21
40-49
16
15
00:27:48.65
Female
103
101
12:09 min/km
652
Betty ARMANSCO
Betty ARMANSCO #652
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-69
Female
188
186
653
Kylie HIGGINS
Kylie HIGGINS #653
Female 30-39
00:43:36.13
00:43:36.13
(00:43:08.00)
24
(92)
00:43:08.00
30-39
24
24
00:22:11.54
Female
92
90
10:54 min/km
654
Leesa REEVES
Leesa REEVES #654
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
Female
192
193
655
Hayley WICKHAM
Hayley WICKHAM #655
Female 20-29
00:44:14.78
00:44:14.78
(00:43:52.66)
11
(95)
00:43:52.66
20-29
11
11
00:23:35.85
Female
95
96
11:03 min/km
211
213
656
Carla NORRISH
Carla NORRISH #656
Female 30-39
00:51:02.72
00:51:02.72
(00:50:40.85)
29
(110)
00:50:40.85
30-39
29
30
00:29:38.14
Female
110
111
12:45 min/km
657
Lee SCOTT
Lee SCOTT #657
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
Female
225
226
658
Premilla RANANATHAM
Premilla RANANATHAM #658
Female 20-29
01:06:36.31
01:06:36.31
(01:06:14.93)
16
(119)
01:06:14.93
20-29
16
16
00:45:57.38
Female
119
119
16:39 min/km
659
Dale CROSSLEY
Dale CROSSLEY #659
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-49
Female
223
223
660
Alison SPRIGG
Alison SPRIGG #660
Female 40-49
01:03:10.15
01:03:10.15
(01:03:05.06)
19
(117)
01:03:05.06
40-49
19
18
00:42:20.67
Female
117
117
15:47 min/km
661
Melynnda JELLEY
Melynnda JELLEY #661
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
662
Krysten ROZENDAAL
Krysten ROZENDAAL #662
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
16-19
Female
19
19
663
Kynon COLEMAN
Kynon COLEMAN #663
Male Under 16
00:18:14.01
00:18:14.01
(00:18:12.65)
11
(18)
00:18:12.65
Under 16
11
11
00:02:05.79
Male
18
18
4:33 min/km
153
152
664
Lauren COLEMAN
Lauren COLEMAN #664
Female 30-39
00:34:39.17
00:34:39.17
(00:33:59.67)
14
(66)
00:33:59.67
30-39
14
14
00:13:14.59
Female
66
65
8:39 min/km
152
151
665
Clinton COLEMAN
Clinton COLEMAN #665
Male 40-49
00:34:38.97
00:34:38.97
(00:33:57.63)
9
(87)
00:33:57.63
40-49
9
9
00:18:23.13
Male
87
87
8:39 min/km
167
168
666
Michelle UDECZ
Michelle UDECZ #666
Female 30-39
00:38:39.01
00:38:39.01
(00:38:19.66)
16
(77)
00:38:19.66
30-39
16
17
00:17:14.43
Female
77
77
ANZ - Albany
1
9:39 min/km
189
188
667
Gillian SEVIER
Gillian SEVIER #667
Female 30-39
00:43:36.59
00:43:36.59
(00:43:20.78)
25
(93)
00:43:20.78
30-39
25
25
00:22:12.00
Female
93
92
10:54 min/km
102
102
668
Lillian MOLENDA
Lillian MOLENDA #668
Female Under 16
00:25:06.93
00:25:06.93
(00:25:03.93)
23
(41)
00:25:03.93
Under 16
23
22
00:06:42.13
Female
41
41
St Joseph's College
14
6:16 min/km
669
Jesse HOLLINGSWORTH
Jesse HOLLINGSWORTH #669
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Male
Australian Christian College - Southlands
164
164
670
Susan BRENDON
Susan BRENDON #670
Female 60-69
00:37:47.87
00:37:47.87
(00:37:26.09)
4
(75)
00:37:26.09
60-69
4
4
00:12:50.48
Female
75
74
9:26 min/km
671
Jason NICOL
Jason NICOL #671
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
Male
43
43
672
Pia LEE
Pia LEE #672
Female Under 16
00:19:48.62
00:19:48.62
(00:19:43.31)
6
(7)
00:19:43.31
Under 16
6
6
00:01:23.82
Female
7
7
St Joseph's College
6
4:57 min/km
17
17
673
Jacob LEE
Jacob LEE #673
Male Under 16
00:17:42.95
00:17:42.95
(00:17:37.80)
9
(16)
00:17:37.80
Under 16
9
9
00:01:34.74
Male
16
16
St Joseph's College
2
4:25 min/km
128
124
674
Chelsea LOCK
Chelsea LOCK #674
Female 20-29
00:29:25.29
00:29:25.29
(00:29:08.25)
5
(52)
00:29:08.25
20-29
5
5
00:08:46.36
Female
52
50
7:21 min/km
76
78
675
Summer LAWSON
Summer LAWSON #675
Female Under 16
00:22:30.59
00:22:30.59
(00:22:29.24)
13
(22)
00:22:29.24
Under 16
13
14
00:04:05.79
Female
22
24
5:37 min/km
676
Seth LAWSON
Seth LAWSON #676
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Male
98
100
677
Chantel LAWSON
Chantel LAWSON #677
Female 30-39
00:24:57.80
00:24:57.80
(00:24:51.90)
6
(37)
00:24:51.90
30-39
6
7
00:03:33.22
Female
37
39
6:14 min/km
31
33
678
Ashton SOBIK
Ashton SOBIK #678
Male Under 16
00:19:09.06
00:19:09.06
(00:19:08.74)
19
(27)
00:19:08.74
Under 16
19
21
00:03:00.84
Male
27
29
4:47 min/km
79
79
679
Chelase SOBIK
Chelase SOBIK #679
Female Under 16
00:22:44.07
00:22:44.07
(00:22:41.67)
15
(25)
00:22:41.67
Under 16
15
15
00:04:19.27
Female
25
25
5:41 min/km
52
53
680
Kelsey DANIEL
Kelsey DANIEL #680
Female 40-49
00:20:49.48
00:20:49.48
(00:20:48.12)
1
(11)
00:20:48.12
40-49
1
1
Female
11
11
5:12 min/km
10
10
681
Jackson POETT
Jackson POETT #681
Male Under 16
00:16:57.71
00:16:57.71
(00:16:56.35)
2
(9)
00:16:56.35
Under 16
2
2
00:00:49.49
Male
9
9
4:14 min/km
20
21
682
Declan POETT
Declan POETT #682
Male Under 16
00:18:19.09
00:18:19.09
(00:18:19.03)
12
(19)
00:18:19.03
Under 16
12
13
00:02:10.87
Male
19
20
4:34 min/km
80
80
683
Hayley POETT
Hayley POETT #683
Female Under 16
00:22:45.27
00:22:45.27
(00:22:42.87)
16
(26)
00:22:42.87
Under 16
16
16
00:04:20.47
Female
26
26
5:41 min/km
173
173
684
Jack MCSWEENEY
Jack MCSWEENEY #684
Male 20-29
00:41:34.57
00:41:34.57
(00:41:04.75)
12
(93)
00:41:04.75
20-29
12
12
00:28:42.48
Male
93
93
10:23 min/km
194
191
685
Kerri LOCKHART
Kerri LOCKHART #685
Female 30-39
00:44:29.38
00:44:29.38
(00:43:45.25)
26
(97)
00:43:45.25
30-39
26
26
00:23:04.79
Female
97
94
11:07 min/km
193
190
686
Sandy GREEN
Sandy GREEN #686
Female 50-59
00:44:28.57
00:44:28.57
(00:43:43.50)
5
(96)
00:43:43.50
50-59
5
5
00:22:22.98
Female
96
93
11:07 min/km
213
214
687
Gary WARBURTON
Gary WARBURTON #687
Male 40-49
00:51:04.14
00:51:04.14
(00:50:54.75)
12
(102)
00:50:54.75
40-49
12
12
00:34:48.30
Male
102
103
12:46 min/km
70
69
688
Dorothy MORRIS
Dorothy MORRIS #688
Female 50-59
00:22:05.59
00:22:05.59
(00:21:52.47)
1
(17)
00:21:52.47
50-59
1
1
Female
17
17
5:31 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (264 items)
© 2023