SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2 Rockingham
14 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (186 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
75
873
Julie BLIGHT
Julie BLIGHT #873
Female 40-49
00:41:02.27
00:41:02.27
10
(31)
40-49
10
00:05:53.28
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
3:21 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:06:24.93
25:39 min/km
78
6
33
00:01:55.22
64
10
30
00:20:28.44
29.3 km/h
81
14
34
00:01:15.70
113
19
61
00:10:57.97
5:28 min/km
80
11
36
119
876
Marcia FOUNTAIN
Marcia FOUNTAIN #876
Female 40-49
00:45:04.03
00:45:04.03
20
(61)
40-49
20
00:09:55.03
Female
61
Oceanic Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:06:54.83
27:39 min/km
110
14
55
00:02:26.95
106
19
57
00:21:50.97
27.5 km/h
109
20
53
00:01:16.84
117
20
63
00:12:34.42
6:17 min/km
119
18
60
128
870
Tarn ANDERSON
Tarn ANDERSON #870
Female 40-49
00:46:41.72
00:46:41.72
22
(68)
40-49
22
00:11:32.72
Female
68
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:48 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:07:57.23
31:48 min/km
144
25
79
00:02:22.80
102
17
53
00:22:05.14
27.2 km/h
111
21
55
00:01:18.17
118
21
64
00:12:58.37
6:29 min/km
126
21
65
156
885
Danielle COCHRANE
Danielle COCHRANE #885
Female 40-49
00:57:19.25
00:57:19.25
29
(87)
40-49
29
00:22:10.25
Female
87
Western Australia
AUS
4:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:08:26.42
33:45 min/km
147
26
81
00:03:23.37
145
28
82
00:27:55.80
21.5 km/h
156
27
89
00:01:18.68
121
22
65
00:16:14.97
8:07 min/km
151
28
85
148
869
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #869
Female 40-49
00:55:01.50
00:55:01.50
26
(82)
40-49
26
00:19:52.51
Female
82
Western Australia
AUS
4:29 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:06:39.72
26:38 min/km
95
10
46
00:02:43.80
127
23
72
00:28:18.64
21.2 km/h
158
28
90
00:01:22.74
131
23
71
00:15:56.59
7:58 min/km
147
27
82
151
861
Gaye FOLEY
Gaye FOLEY #861
Female 40-49
00:55:52.21
00:55:52.21
27
(84)
40-49
27
00:20:43.21
Female
84
Western Australia
AUS
4:33 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:06:48.08
27:12 min/km
103
13
52
00:02:54.95
133
24
74
00:30:20.29
19.8 km/h
161
29
91
00:01:24.70
133
24
73
00:14:24.18
7:12 min/km
143
25
79
142
877
Rebecca VANCE
Rebecca VANCE #877
Female 40-49
00:51:00.47
00:51:00.47
24
(78)
40-49
24
00:15:51.48
Female
78
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:09:03.95
36:15 min/km
152
28
85
00:02:40.50
123
21
69
00:26:30.71
22.6 km/h
151
26
84
00:01:28.92
136
25
74
00:11:16.38
5:38 min/km
90
12
41
143
867
Claire FORSDYKE
Claire FORSDYKE #867
Female 40-49
00:52:10.03
00:52:10.03
25
(79)
40-49
25
00:17:01.03
Female
79
Western Australia
AUS
4:15 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:08:56.98
35:47 min/km
150
27
84
00:03:02.05
134
25
75
00:23:18.78
25.7 km/h
128
24
68
00:01:34.77
140
26
75
00:15:17.43
7:38 min/km
145
26
81
155
866
Jodie HANSEN
Jodie HANSEN #866
Female 40-49
00:56:54.04
00:56:54.04
28
(86)
40-49
28
00:21:45.04
Female
86
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:38 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:09:21.98
37:27 min/km
153
29
86
00:03:06.79
139
27
78
00:25:38.19
23.4 km/h
144
25
78
00:01:39.56
143
27
77
00:17:07.50
8:33 min/km
153
29
86
120
862
Annemarie DE LEO
Annemarie DE LEO #862
Female 40-49
00:45:06.28
00:45:06.28
21
(62)
40-49
21
00:09:57.28
Female
62
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:06:27.61
25:50 min/km
84
7
37
00:01:57.73
67
11
33
00:22:58.04
26.1 km/h
125
23
66
00:01:44.98
148
28
81
00:11:57.89
5:58 min/km
114
15
57
133
863
Tara WALSH
Tara WALSH #863
Female 40-49
00:47:40.19
00:47:40.19
23
(72)
40-49
23
00:12:31.20
Female
72
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Orange
00:07:29.50
29:58 min/km
136
24
75
00:03:03.07
136
26
76
00:22:08.39
27.1 km/h
112
22
56
00:02:04.16
154
29
87
00:12:55.06
6:27 min/km
125
20
64
892
Rachel GODDARD
Rachel GODDARD #892
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
899
Nyssa PARKER
Nyssa PARKER #899
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
900
Catherine FLETCHER
Catherine FLETCHER #900
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
844
Joey SEYMOUR
Joey SEYMOUR #844
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
845
Anne HOGAN
Anne HOGAN #845
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
847
Nicole HOLMES
Nicole HOLMES #847
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
823
Donald FINLAYSON
Donald FINLAYSON #823
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
828
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #828
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
829
Asha MIDDLETON
Asha MIDDLETON #829
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
830
Joelle TILL
Joelle TILL #830
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
826
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #826
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
779
Dean SANDERS
Dean SANDERS #779
Male 14-15
Started
Started
14-15
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - White
00:04:02.06
16:08 min/km
2
1
1
00:01:10.96
19
4
13
763
Ben PILBEAM
Ben PILBEAM #763
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - White
751
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #751
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - White
816
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #816
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
818
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #818
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
812
Fred MITCHELL
Fred MITCHELL #812
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
814
Alan MALONE
Alan MALONE #814
Male 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
00:07:09.66
3:34 min/km
793
Marcus CARTER
Marcus CARTER #793
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
789
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER #789
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - White
801
Mat ALLAM
Mat ALLAM #801
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 2 - Dark Green
911
Piret LAIN
Piret LAIN #911
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
895
Marian MITCHELL
Marian MITCHELL #895
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 3 - Orange
909
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT #909
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 4 - Pink
934
Casey HYDE
Casey HYDE #934
Female 30-39
Query
Query
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1 - White
00:15:10.47
0:41 min/km
00:32:48.23
16:24 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (186 items)
© 2023