SunSmart Triathlon Series - 3
31 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (206 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
148
1001
Darcie BOELEN
Darcie BOELEN #1001
Female 20-29
00:48:27.41
00:48:27.41
10
(82)
20-29
10
Female
82
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:07:43.68
160
12
92
00:02:22.26
131
9
73
00:23:01.54
131
8
66
00:01:31.44
97
7
51
00:13:48.47
149
10
83
19
985
Jeffrey ZICKUS
Jeffrey ZICKUS #985
Male 40-49
00:32:44.48
00:32:44.48
1
(11)
40-49
1
Male
11
USA
2:40 min/km
00:04:49.35
42
2
21
00:01:18.70
46
4
26
00:18:23.57
29
5
21
00:01:18.07
65
7
34
00:06:54.78
3
1
3
100
986
Rob BILLINGTON
Rob BILLINGTON #986
Male 50-59
00:42:13.55
00:42:13.55
8
(56)
50-59
8
Male
56
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:06:34.43
135
8
65
00:02:48.08
154
8
65
00:20:20.18
66
4
43
00:01:57.58
138
7
60
00:10:33.27
79
4
48
98
1036
Amy MARTINDALE
Amy MARTINDALE #1036
Female 30-39
00:42:09.15
00:42:09.15
9
(43)
30-39
9
Female
43
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:06:12.80
119
7
56
00:01:54.51
98
9
47
00:20:22.07
67
3
24
00:01:21.50
74
7
38
00:12:18.25
129
15
67
117
1051
Erryn HEWITT
Erryn HEWITT #1051
Female 40-49
00:43:36.65
00:43:36.65
13
(56)
40-49
13
Female
56
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:06:25.90
129
13
66
00:02:42.40
149
19
86
00:20:50.18
82
5
34
00:01:34.61
104
7
54
00:12:03.55
124
14
63
170
1081
Kristin HOWARD
Kristin HOWARD #1081
Female Mates Wave
01:05:01.49
01:05:01.49
10
(100)
Mates Wave
10
Female
100
AUS
5:18 min/km
00:08:29.79
167
10
99
00:04:18.19
170
10
100
00:31:27.04
170
10
100
00:01:58.63
141
7
81
00:18:47.83
169
10
100
120
1094
Brian STEARN
Brian STEARN #1094
Male 30-39
00:44:03.33
00:44:03.33
9
(62)
30-39
9
Male
62
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:05:20.58
68
5
39
00:01:26.30
55
4
29
00:21:36.77
108
9
59
00:01:54.78
134
8
58
00:13:44.89
148
10
66
114
1098
Hugh DAVIDSON
Hugh DAVIDSON #1098
Male 50-59
00:43:22.74
00:43:22.74
9
(61)
50-59
9
Male
61
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:06:43.06
142
9
67
00:02:28.26
138
7
60
00:20:41.63
76
6
47
00:02:00.25
143
8
62
00:11:29.52
113
8
58
81
1101
Braedyn LANDER
Braedyn LANDER #1101
Male 14-15
00:40:47.73
00:40:47.73
8
(50)
14-15
8
Male
50
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:05:19.76
67
8
38
00:02:45.51
152
9
64
00:22:06.82
117
8
62
00:01:17.69
62
8
31
00:09:17.94
45
8
27
30
1103
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #1103
Female 14-15
00:34:50.66
00:34:50.66
7
(13)
14-15
7
Female
13
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:04:21.76
28
8
15
00:01:01.61
25
7
14
00:19:04.77
41
6
11
00:01:12.60
46
8
25
00:09:09.91
42
7
18
84
1057
Anna PAYNE
Anna PAYNE #1057
Female 40-49
00:41:04.99
00:41:04.99
6
(34)
40-49
6
Female
34
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:06:16.89
123
9
60
00:01:39.36
75
5
36
00:19:53.92
56
2
17
00:01:38.09
111
8
58
00:11:36.71
116
10
56
169
1080
Katelin HOWARD
Katelin HOWARD #1080
Female Mates Wave
00:59:42.92
00:59:42.92
9
(99)
Mates Wave
9
Female
99
AUS
4:52 min/km
00:08:13.57
166
9
98
00:04:09.83
169
9
99
00:29:26.18
169
9
99
00:02:11.72
151
8
87
00:15:41.61
161
6
94
145
1040
Jaclyn WHITE
Jaclyn WHITE #1040
Female 30-39
00:47:54.99
00:47:54.99
19
(79)
30-39
19
Female
79
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:06:58.93
148
15
81
00:02:43.57
150
20
87
00:24:14.38
148
18
82
00:01:25.09
86
8
44
00:12:33.01
132
16
69
155
1006
Rio ERYANI
Rio ERYANI #1006
Female 20-29
00:50:49.50
00:50:49.50
11
(87)
20-29
11
Female
87
AUS
4:08 min/km
00:06:27.18
130
9
67
00:02:54.08
157
12
92
00:25:55.69
162
11
94
00:01:37.50
109
8
56
00:13:55.04
150
11
84
39
970
Matt DONALDSON
Matt DONALDSON #970
Male 40-49
00:36:11.11
00:36:11.11
5
(23)
40-49
5
Male
23
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:05:03.43
54
5
29
00:01:45.99
84
10
44
00:17:28.07
13
1
11
00:01:26.51
89
8
43
00:10:27.10
76
9
46
29
914
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #914
Female 12-13
00:34:26.91
00:34:26.91
4
(12)
12-13
4
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:04:21.16
27
4
14
00:01:05.29
31
7
17
00:19:45.17
53
4
16
00:01:11.83
42
8
23
00:08:03.45
17
2
7
93
906
Benedict POSTMA
Benedict POSTMA #906
Male 12-13
00:41:56.56
00:41:56.56
8
(55)
12-13
8
Male
55
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:05:57.67
101
9
53
00:01:07.29
32
6
15
00:21:55.25
112
7
60
00:01:25.04
83
8
41
00:11:31.29
114
9
59
48
915
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #915
Female 12-13
00:37:17.90
00:37:17.90
7
(18)
12-13
7
Female
18
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:05:02.04
53
8
25
00:01:02.34
28
6
15
00:20:48.65
80
7
32
00:01:16.18
57
9
29
00:09:08.69
41
7
17
109
965
Indiana HILL
Indiana HILL #965
Male 12-13
00:42:49.98
00:42:49.98
9
(60)
12-13
9
Male
60
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:05:14.17
61
6
33
00:02:06.07
112
8
55
00:24:27.58
151
9
67
00:01:32.78
99
9
48
00:09:29.37
47
6
28
41
962
Simon DUKE
Simon DUKE #962
Male 30-39
00:36:33.23
00:36:33.23
4
(25)
30-39
4
Male
25
AUS
2:59 min/km
00:05:47.03
91
6
48
00:01:46.22
86
7
45
00:17:52.56
22
4
17
00:02:02.43
144
9
63
00:09:04.98
38
2
23
18
941
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #941
Female 14-15
00:32:35.67
00:32:35.67
4
(8)
14-15
4
Female
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:04:03.26
21
7
11
00:00:56.61
18
5
9
00:18:05.16
24
3
6
00:01:13.38
48
9
26
00:08:17.25
19
5
8
68
1004
Eliza COLE
Eliza COLE #1004
Female 20-29
00:39:37.18
00:39:37.18
1
(24)
20-29
1
Female
24
N/A
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:04:22.65
30
1
16
00:01:26.46
56
1
27
00:20:41.66
77
3
30
00:01:38.05
110
9
57
00:11:28.35
111
5
54
152
990
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #990
Male 50-59
00:49:48.57
00:49:48.57
10
(68)
50-59
10
Male
68
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:08:58.93
170
10
69
00:03:35.21
168
10
70
00:21:35.49
107
9
58
00:02:58.39
167
9
67
00:12:40.54
134
9
64
59
974
Michael HEWITT
Michael HEWITT #974
Male 40-49
00:38:06.49
00:38:06.49
8
(38)
40-49
8
Male
38
non
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:05:28.93
78
9
44
00:01:28.70
59
6
32
00:19:16.50
44
10
32
00:01:34.88
105
9
51
00:10:17.47
71
7
42
134
1032
Tegan KING
Tegan KING #1032
Female 30-39
00:45:48.65
00:45:48.65
14
(69)
30-39
14
Female
69
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:06:14.93
121
8
58
00:02:14.18
121
13
64
00:24:25.18
150
19
84
00:01:25.93
88
9
46
00:11:28.42
112
13
55
158
1078
Georgia COOK
Georgia COOK #1078
Female Mates Wave
00:52:12.19
00:52:12.19
6
(89)
Mates Wave
6
Female
89
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:15 min/km
00:05:51.11
95
3
44
00:02:41.78
147
6
84
00:24:08.54
146
5
81
00:02:17.91
156
9
92
00:17:12.84
167
9
98
82
1097
Kim SHEPHERD
Kim SHEPHERD #1097
Female 40-49
00:40:51.24
00:40:51.24
4
(32)
40-49
4
Female
32
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:06:29.93
132
14
69
00:01:33.67
68
3
32
00:19:13.74
43
1
12
00:01:38.17
112
9
59
00:11:55.71
121
13
60
136
1075
Kerryn BARTON
Kerryn BARTON #1075
Female Mates Wave
00:46:15.91
00:46:15.91
3
(71)
Mates Wave
3
Female
71
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:06:23.90
127
6
64
00:02:10.88
119
4
62
00:21:46.27
110
2
51
00:02:18.88
157
10
93
00:13:35.97
147
5
82
153
1061
Krishna STRICKLAND
Krishna STRICKLAND #1061
Female 40-49
00:50:08.15
00:50:08.15
19
(85)
40-49
19
Female
85
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:06:50.40
146
18
79
00:02:30.43
139
17
79
00:24:41.23
153
19
86
00:01:39.73
115
10
62
00:14:26.35
153
20
87
131
1021
Laura BOWLER
Laura BOWLER #1021
Female 30-39
00:45:28.24
00:45:28.24
12
(66)
30-39
12
Female
66
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:07:44.16
161
20
93
00:02:40.12
145
19
82
00:23:44.78
140
16
75
00:01:29.16
92
10
48
00:09:50.01
54
5
23
88
1012
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #1012
Female 20-29
00:41:18.12
00:41:18.12
3
(36)
20-29
3
Female
36
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:05:30.68
80
4
36
00:01:46.21
85
3
41
00:20:14.17
64
1
23
00:01:39.34
114
10
61
00:12:07.72
127
6
66
78
980
Paul RUBOTHAM
Paul RUBOTHAM #980
Male 40-49
00:40:32.74
00:40:32.74
11
(48)
40-49
11
Male
48
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:05:33.68
82
10
45
00:01:44.84
80
9
42
00:19:47.67
54
11
38
00:01:41.44
119
10
54
00:11:45.09
120
14
61
157
994
Micheal OKEEFFE
Micheal OKEEFFE #994
Male 50-59
00:50:54.74
00:50:54.74
11
(69)
50-59
11
Male
69
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:05:47.43
92
5
49
00:03:01.20
160
9
67
00:22:01.41
114
10
61
00:03:38.22
169
10
69
00:16:26.46
163
10
68
126
968
Daniel O'NEILL
Daniel O'NEILL #968
Male 30-39
00:44:59.58
00:44:59.58
10
(63)
30-39
10
Male
63
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:06:01.92
110
9
58
00:03:10.44
162
10
69
00:21:28.73
102
8
56
00:03:37.13
168
10
68
00:10:41.35
83
9
51
89
913
Stephanie BELL
Stephanie BELL #913
Female 12-13
00:41:29.16
00:41:29.16
8
(37)
12-13
8
Female
37
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:05:24.65
70
11
31
00:01:31.77
65
11
31
00:22:22.98
119
8
57
00:01:23.10
77
10
40
00:10:46.64
87
8
36
121
935
Nicola COHEN
Nicola COHEN #935
Female 14-15
00:44:07.99
00:44:07.99
10
(59)
14-15
10
Female
59
NONE
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:05:29.77
79
10
35
00:02:24.36
132
10
74
00:22:03.14
115
10
54
00:02:13.46
153
10
89
00:11:57.25
123
10
62
61
983
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #983
Male 40-49
00:38:26.74
00:38:26.74
9
(40)
40-49
9
Male
40
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:53.21
45
3
24
00:01:37.31
72
7
39
00:18:36.11
35
7
26
00:01:44.17
123
11
55
00:11:35.92
115
13
60
108
1010
Nicole GORDON
Nicole GORDON #1010
Female 20-29
00:42:44.48
00:42:44.48
5
(49)
20-29
5
Female
49
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:05:32.18
81
5
37
00:02:18.07
126
7
68
00:22:26.04
121
6
59
00:01:55.73
136
11
78
00:10:32.45
78
2
31
138
1020
Laura BEZANT
Laura BEZANT #1020
Female 30-39
00:46:38.85
00:46:38.85
16
(72)
30-39
16
Female
72
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:05:56.29
98
6
47
00:02:01.72
109
10
55
00:24:28.94
152
20
85
00:01:30.34
94
11
49
00:12:41.56
135
17
71
105
1059
Emma SEALEY
Emma SEALEY #1059
Female 40-49
00:42:35.99
00:42:35.99
9
(47)
40-49
9
Female
47
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:25.11
36
1
20
00:02:19.21
128
15
70
00:22:06.82
116
14
55
00:01:40.12
116
11
63
00:12:04.71
125
15
64
139
1062
Deborah WESTELL
Deborah WESTELL #1062
Female 40-49
00:46:38.86
00:46:38.86
17
(73)
40-49
17
Female
73
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:07:24.37
154
20
86
00:03:00.52
159
21
93
00:23:45.60
142
18
77
00:01:40.54
117
12
64
00:10:47.83
90
5
38
154
1035
Nyssa MARRIOTT
Nyssa MARRIOTT #1035
Female 30-39
00:50:10.49
00:50:10.49
20
(86)
30-39
20
Female
86
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:06:39.77
138
11
72
00:02:13.61
120
12
63
00:25:09.29
157
22
89
00:01:31.28
96
12
50
00:14:36.52
155
21
89
116
1003
Tennayah CATTO
Tennayah CATTO #1003
Female 20-29
00:43:31.49
00:43:31.49
7
(55)
20-29
7
Female
55
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:05:57.52
100
7
48
00:01:55.54
101
4
49
00:20:37.49
73
2
27
00:02:09.61
149
12
86
00:12:51.31
138
9
74
85
976
Jason HOLL
Jason HOLL #976
Male 40-49
00:41:06.59
00:41:06.59
12
(51)
40-49
12
Male
51
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:06:33.68
133
15
64
00:01:56.42
102
12
53
00:20:31.44
71
12
45
00:01:45.17
125
12
56
00:10:19.87
74
8
45
75
977
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #977
Male 40-49
00:40:20.17
00:40:20.17
10
(45)
40-49
10
Male
45
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:07:11.38
150
17
68
00:01:44.01
78
8
41
00:18:55.82
38
9
29
00:01:52.87
132
13
57
00:10:36.08
81
10
49
67
1052
Monica KEMPSON
Monica KEMPSON #1052
Female 40-49
00:39:18.48
00:39:18.48
1
(23)
40-49
1
Female
23
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:05:38.93
85
3
39
00:01:24.82
54
2
26
00:19:59.80
59
3
20
00:01:40.83
118
13
65
00:10:34.09
80
3
32
167
1105
Rae YOUNG
Rae YOUNG #1105
Female 30-39
00:55:37.94
00:55:37.94
23
(97)
30-39
23
Female
97
4:32 min/km
00:08:51.32
169
23
101
00:03:16.31
165
23
96
00:25:06.44
156
21
88
00:01:38.93
113
13
60
00:16:44.93
164
23
96
111
1065
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #1065
Female 40-49
00:42:56.14
00:42:56.14
11
(51)
40-49
11
Female
51
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:07:22.52
153
19
85
00:01:53.76
96
9
46
00:21:10.27
93
10
43
00:01:44.87
124
14
69
00:10:44.71
84
4
33
87
979
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #979
Male 40-49
00:41:15.20
00:41:15.20
13
(52)
40-49
13
Male
52
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:05:27.09
74
8
42
00:01:47.05
87
11
46
00:20:36.40
72
13
46
00:01:59.65
142
14
61
00:11:25.00
110
12
57
63
1023
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1023
Female 30-39
00:39:04.49
00:39:04.49
2
(22)
30-39
2
Female
22
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:04:59.72
50
2
23
00:01:37.13
71
3
33
00:19:58.19
58
2
19
00:01:43.34
120
14
66
00:10:46.09
86
8
35
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (206 items)