X Adventure Race Dunsborough
14 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
22km Paddle Race
15km Paddle Race
8km Paddle Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (239 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
91
2181
Flynn Campbell
Flynn Campbell #2181
Male Under 13 male
00:44:09.10
00:44:09.10
26
(61)
Under 13 male
26
Male
61
6:26 min/km
00:05:55.30
175
35
90
00:18:36.40
84
18
51
00:17:31.60
54
22
39
00:02:05.80
207
38
109
96
2120
Toby Emmett
Toby Emmett #2120
Male Under 13 male
00:44:22.20
00:44:22.20
27
(63)
Under 13 male
27
Male
63
6:28 min/km
00:04:42.40
52
15
29
00:20:30.00
137
29
78
00:18:08.80
78
29
56
00:01:01.00
114
29
66
98
2246
Rory Plackett
Rory Plackett #2246
Male Under 13 male
00:44:25.50
00:44:25.50
28
(64)
Under 13 male
28
Male
64
6:29 min/km
00:06:07.70
184
37
97
00:19:53.20
121
27
69
00:17:22.70
50
21
37
00:01:01.90
117
30
68
99
2116
Brett Davies
Brett Davies #2116
Male Under 13 male
00:44:31.90
00:44:31.90
29
(65)
Under 13 male
29
Male
65
6:30 min/km
00:04:42.50
54
16
31
00:21:20.60
150
32
84
00:17:08.60
44
18
32
00:01:20.20
180
37
96
103
2117
Rory De Vaney
Rory De Vaney #2117
Male Under 13 male
00:45:02.70
00:45:02.70
30
(66)
Under 13 male
30
Male
66
6:34 min/km
00:04:44.10
56
18
33
00:21:20.60
151
33
85
00:17:50.40
65
26
46
00:01:07.60
144
34
80
110
2128
Riley Howard-Turner
Riley Howard-Turner #2128
Male Under 13 male
00:45:43.00
00:45:43.00
31
(68)
Under 13 male
31
Male
68
6:40 min/km
00:05:55.50
176
36
91
00:19:31.70
107
23
63
00:19:23.90
102
32
67
00:00:51.90
64
18
39
111
2124
Heinrich Helm
Heinrich Helm #2124
Male Under 13 male
00:45:47.70
00:45:47.70
32
(69)
Under 13 male
32
Male
69
6:41 min/km
00:04:55.90
80
24
45
00:22:18.40
168
36
96
00:17:49.60
63
25
45
00:00:43.80
13
5
11
120
2236
Matthew Myburgh
Matthew Myburgh #2236
Male Under 13 male
00:46:31.40
00:46:31.40
33
(73)
Under 13 male
33
Male
73
6:47 min/km
00:05:10.30
117
28
62
00:19:58.40
126
28
72
00:20:26.60
128
37
81
00:00:56.10
93
27
57
128
2139
Thomas Smith
Thomas Smith #2139
Male Under 13 male
00:46:46.40
00:46:46.40
34
(78)
Under 13 male
34
Male
78
6:49 min/km
00:04:22.80
29
7
16
00:21:51.30
160
35
90
00:19:43.10
111
35
72
00:00:49.20
48
14
32
129
2110
Jasper Blunt
Jasper Blunt #2110
Male Under 13 male
00:46:46.60
00:46:46.60
35
(79)
Under 13 male
35
Male
79
6:49 min/km
00:05:08.80
112
27
59
00:20:52.60
145
31
82
00:19:50.70
114
36
74
00:00:54.50
80
21
49
131
2133
Jaxon Nettelbeck
Jaxon Nettelbeck #2133
Male Under 13 male
00:47:08.50
00:47:08.50
36
(81)
Under 13 male
36
Male
81
6:52 min/km
00:06:48.90
199
38
103
00:19:49.20
116
26
68
00:19:24.00
103
33
68
00:01:06.40
140
33
78
132
2143
Max Wallis
Max Wallis #2143
Male Under 13 male
00:47:17.70
00:47:17.70
37
(82)
Under 13 male
37
Male
82
6:54 min/km
00:04:34.50
45
13
27
00:20:36.70
140
30
80
00:20:48.80
134
38
86
00:01:17.70
174
36
93
155
2142
Tyler Verwijmeren
Tyler Verwijmeren #2142
Male Under 13 male
00:49:11.30
00:49:11.30
38
(91)
Under 13 male
38
Male
91
7:10 min/km
00:05:20.60
136
29
73
00:23:13.70
183
37
103
00:19:33.00
108
34
70
00:01:04.00
131
32
74
2145
Quinn Williams
Quinn Williams #2145
Male Under 13 male
DNS
DNS
Under 13 male
Male
min/km
2138
Elwood Rodda
Elwood Rodda #2138
Male Under 13 male
DNS
DNS
Under 13 male
Male
min/km
2130
Sam Jackson
Sam Jackson #2130
Male Under 13 male
DNS
DNS
Under 13 male
Male
min/km
44
2021
Zoe Davison
Zoe Davison #2021
Female Under 13 female
00:40:23.20
00:40:23.20
1
(2)
Under 13 female
1
Female
2
5:53 min/km
00:04:48.40
70
10
23
00:18:12.80
69
4
7
00:16:27.50
30
1
2
00:00:54.50
79
5
17
48
2039
Maddie Townsend-Hyde
Maddie Townsend-Hyde #2039
Female Under 13 female
00:40:35.00
00:40:35.00
2
(3)
Under 13 female
2
Female
3
5:55 min/km
00:04:59.10
87
11
28
00:16:56.00
40
2
2
00:17:50.20
64
2
6
00:00:49.70
53
4
11
79
2184
Abbie Gregory-Cuthbert
Abbie Gregory-Cuthbert #2184
Female Under 13 female
00:43:27.00
00:43:27.00
3
(9)
Under 13 female
3
Female
9
6:20 min/km
00:05:03.30
97
13
30
00:17:08.40
44
3
4
00:20:11.10
124
9
22
00:01:04.20
133
11
32
81
2023
Sofia Gaul
Sofia Gaul #2023
Female Under 13 female
00:43:36.80
00:43:36.80
4
(10)
Under 13 female
4
Female
10
6:22 min/km
00:04:18.10
23
3
7
00:19:34.90
109
8
18
00:18:32.10
90
4
12
00:01:11.70
162
16
40
84
2031
Eliza Prall
Eliza Prall #2031
Female Under 13 female
00:43:45.00
00:43:45.00
5
(11)
Under 13 female
5
Female
11
6:23 min/km
00:04:44.70
58
8
19
00:18:17.20
71
5
8
00:19:44.10
112
8
18
00:00:59.00
106
8
24
90
2028
Eve Mcroberts
Eve Mcroberts #2028
Female Under 13 female
00:44:08.80
00:44:08.80
6
(12)
Under 13 female
6
Female
12
6:26 min/km
00:03:46.00
4
1
2
00:18:34.50
81
6
9
00:20:52.20
137
11
26
00:00:56.10
92
7
22
93
2027
Brooke Hurst
Brooke Hurst #2027
Female Under 13 female
00:44:18.70
00:44:18.70
7
(13)
Under 13 female
7
Female
13
6:28 min/km
00:04:48.30
69
9
22
00:20:04.10
127
9
23
00:18:22.70
84
3
9
00:01:03.60
130
10
31
95
2188
Keeley Johnson
Keeley Johnson #2188
Female Under 13 female
00:44:20.90
00:44:20.90
8
(14)
Under 13 female
8
Female
14
6:28 min/km
00:04:20.40
26
4
9
00:16:02.30
23
1
1
00:22:53.30
166
15
39
00:01:04.90
136
12
33
100
2030
Olivia Pether
Olivia Pether #2030
Female Under 13 female
00:44:47.60
00:44:47.60
9
(15)
Under 13 female
9
Female
15
6:32 min/km
00:04:28.70
38
6
14
00:20:05.80
129
10
24
00:19:26.00
104
7
17
00:00:47.10
33
1
4
104
2032
Chloe Reid
Chloe Reid #2032
Female Under 13 female
00:45:10.40
00:45:10.40
10
(18)
Under 13 female
10
Female
18
6:35 min/km
00:04:59.80
88
12
29
00:20:26.00
133
11
25
00:18:35.40
91
5
13
00:01:09.20
154
14
36
107
2035
Amber Shepherd
Amber Shepherd #2035
Female Under 13 female
00:45:15.40
00:45:15.40
11
(20)
Under 13 female
11
Female
20
6:36 min/km
00:04:40.20
50
7
17
00:20:35.80
138
12
26
00:19:09.90
99
6
16
00:00:49.50
51
3
10
115
2033
Priya Richardson
Priya Richardson #2033
Female Under 13 female
00:46:13.20
00:46:13.20
12
(24)
Under 13 female
12
Female
24
6:44 min/km
00:05:07.10
109
14
35
00:18:35.80
82
7
10
00:21:41.90
147
13
30
00:00:48.40
44
2
6
139
2020
Flora Davies
Flora Davies #2020
Female Under 13 female
00:47:48.90
00:47:48.90
13
(29)
Under 13 female
13
Female
29
6:58 min/km
00:04:25.60
34
5
13
00:20:49.60
143
13
27
00:21:38.90
145
12
29
00:00:54.80
83
6
19
158
2025
Elli Howard Turner
Elli Howard Turner #2025
Female Under 13 female
00:49:22.10
00:49:22.10
14
(35)
Under 13 female
14
Female
35
7:12 min/km
00:05:51.60
174
18
48
00:22:04.40
164
15
33
00:20:23.30
126
10
23
00:01:02.80
122
9
28
164
2019
Lily Boisvert
Lily Boisvert #2019
Female Under 13 female
00:50:57.30
00:50:57.30
15
(38)
Under 13 female
15
Female
38
7:26 min/km
00:05:26.90
146
16
45
00:21:20.60
149
14
31
00:22:50.60
165
14
38
00:01:19.20
176
17
44
188
2034
Taylah Shaw
Taylah Shaw #2034
Female Under 13 female
00:57:02.10
00:57:02.10
16
(44)
Under 13 female
16
Female
44
8:19 min/km
00:05:11.80
121
15
40
00:25:54.40
203
18
50
00:24:44.60
178
16
44
00:01:11.30
160
15
39
199
2038
Chloe Thomas
Chloe Thomas #2038
Female Under 13 female
01:00:59.40
01:00:59.40
17
(48)
Under 13 female
17
Female
48
8:54 min/km
00:04:15.90
21
2
6
00:25:07.00
198
16
46
00:29:54.40
195
17
48
00:01:42.10
203
19
54
204
2040
Emily Wallace
Emily Wallace #2040
Female Under 13 female
01:03:32.40
01:03:32.40
18
(49)
Under 13 female
18
Female
49
9:16 min/km
00:05:49.30
172
17
47
00:25:17.00
200
17
47
00:31:06.90
198
18
49
00:01:19.20
177
18
45
208
2036
Stella Simes
Stella Simes #2036
Female Under 13 female
01:10:22.00
01:10:22.00
19
(52)
Under 13 female
19
Female
52
10:16 min/km
00:06:29.80
191
19
52
00:31:12.10
209
19
53
00:31:31.00
199
19
50
00:01:09.10
153
13
35
2037
Emily Taylor
Emily Taylor #2037
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2029
Montanna Miller
Montanna Miller #2029
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2022
Riley Freeman
Riley Freeman #2022
Female Under 13 female
DNF
DNF
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2026
Hannah Hunt
Hannah Hunt #2026
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
2024
Elise Hamilton
Elise Hamilton #2024
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
14
2202
Team Hot Shots
Team Hot Shots #2202
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:36:27.60
00:36:27.60
1
(4)
Under 11 Team
1
Mixed
4
5:19 min/km
00:04:57.30
84
6
11
00:14:39.80
5
1
3
00:15:59.00
20
1
6
00:00:51.50
63
4
13
25
2210
Team Tharpaletes
Team Tharpaletes #2210
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:38:07.00
00:38:07.00
2
(9)
Under 11 Team
2
Mixed
9
5:33 min/km
00:38:07.00
28
2213
Team Super Troopers
Team Super Troopers #2213
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:39:11.30
00:39:11.30
3
(10)
Under 11 Team
3
Mixed
10
5:43 min/km
00:04:33.00
43
1
4
00:15:51.20
21
2
9
00:17:57.70
68
5
14
00:00:49.40
50
2
9
29
2207
Team Tim Tams
Team Tim Tams #2207
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:39:12.30
00:39:12.30
4
(11)
Under 11 Team
4
Mixed
11
5:43 min/km
00:04:47.00
64
4
7
00:16:49.90
36
4
14
00:16:48.10
39
2
9
00:00:47.30
35
1
4
67
2211
Team Till And Will Skill
Team Till And Will Skill #2211
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:42:21.90
00:42:21.90
5
(15)
Under 11 Team
5
Mixed
15
6:11 min/km
00:05:22.60
139
11
23
00:18:22.00
74
6
19
00:17:23.00
51
3
11
00:01:14.30
168
17
37
88
2192
Team West Coast Juniors
Team West Coast Juniors #2192
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:43:55.50
00:43:55.50
6
(17)
Under 11 Team
6
Mixed
17
6:24 min/km
00:05:29.00
150
15
29
00:17:16.60
51
5
15
00:20:05.30
120
10
24
00:01:04.60
135
11
27
97
2201
Team The 3 Amigos
Team The 3 Amigos #2201
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:44:23.80
00:44:23.80
7
(20)
Under 11 Team
7
Mixed
20
6:28 min/km
00:07:12.60
206
23
44
00:18:36.20
83
9
23
00:17:32.50
55
4
12
00:01:02.50
121
9
24
109
2212
Team Baby Bears
Team Baby Bears #2212
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:45:35.90
00:45:35.90
8
(21)
Under 11 Team
8
Mixed
21
6:39 min/km
00:05:10.10
116
8
17
00:18:59.70
93
11
25
00:19:21.90
101
7
19
00:02:04.20
206
23
44
117
2191
Team Happy
Team Happy #2191
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:46:17.20
00:46:17.20
9
(22)
Under 11 Team
9
Mixed
22
6:45 min/km
00:04:34.90
46
2
5
00:19:06.70
95
12
26
00:21:37.50
144
12
27
00:00:58.10
102
6
17
118
2208
Team Supersonic Champs
Team Supersonic Champs #2208
Mixed Under 11 Team
00:46:18.20
00:46:18.20
10
(23)
Under 11 Team
10
Mixed
23
6:45 min/km
00:05:26.80
145
13
27
00:20:19.90
132
19
34
00:19:32.50
107
8
21
00:00:59.00
107
7
20
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (239 items)
© 2023