Hit Southwest Surf to Surf Bunbury Fun Run
13 Oct 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
5km Walk
2km Run
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
7.54km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
20
20
741
Niall O CONNOR
Niall O CONNOR #741
Male Open
00:47:35.88
00:47:35.88
(00:47:27.88)
10
(17)
00:47:27.88
Open
10
10
00:09:38.78
Male
17
17
Happywhenfit
1
4:44 min/km
00:35:14.51
4:40 min/km
20
10
17
00:12:13.37
4:58 min/km
22
11
17
19
19
688
Laura LOMBARDO
Laura LOMBARDO #688
Female Open
00:46:32.33
00:46:32.33
(00:46:25.17)
3
(3)
00:46:25.17
Open
3
3
00:04:02.00
Female
3
3
4:38 min/km
00:34:05.08
4:31 min/km
18
3
3
00:12:20.08
5:00 min/km
24
6
7
18
17
592
Stuart FRICKER
Stuart FRICKER #592
Male 50+
00:45:49.57
00:45:49.57
(00:45:37.42)
4
(16)
00:45:37.42
50+
4
3
00:05:32.80
Male
16
15
4:33 min/km
00:33:49.28
4:29 min/km
17
4
15
00:11:48.13
4:47 min/km
18
3
14
17
18
843
Nick VANE
Nick VANE #843
Male 50+
00:45:45.91
00:45:45.91
(00:45:39.96)
3
(15)
00:45:39.96
50+
3
4
00:05:29.14
Male
15
16
4:33 min/km
00:33:40.61
4:27 min/km
16
3
14
00:11:59.35
4:52 min/km
19
4
15
16
16
629
Nathan HAWKE
Nathan HAWKE #629
Male Open
00:45:37.33
00:45:37.33
(00:45:23.18)
9
(14)
00:45:23.18
Open
9
9
00:07:40.23
Male
14
14
4:32 min/km
00:34:20.39
4:33 min/km
19
9
16
00:11:02.78
4:29 min/km
11
6
9
15
15
627
Jude HARROP
Jude HARROP #627
Male Under 16
00:44:17.33
00:44:17.33
(00:44:07.43)
3
(13)
00:44:07.43
Under 16
3
3
00:03:15.33
Male
13
13
4:24 min/km
00:30:55.94
4:06 min/km
8
2
8
00:13:11.49
5:21 min/km
29
3
20
14
14
841
Kelsey VALLI
Kelsey VALLI #841
Female Open
00:44:00.11
00:44:00.11
(00:43:52.93)
2
(2)
00:43:52.93
Open
2
2
00:01:29.77
Female
2
2
4:23 min/km
00:32:28.89
4:18 min/km
15
2
2
00:11:24.04
4:38 min/km
15
3
4
13
13
669
Crandon KEDDIE
Crandon KEDDIE #669
Male Open
00:43:56.22
00:43:56.22
(00:43:49.04)
8
(12)
00:43:49.04
Open
8
8
00:05:59.12
Male
12
12
4:22 min/km
00:32:24.62
4:17 min/km
14
8
13
00:11:24.41
4:38 min/km
16
8
12
12
12
549
Jordan CUXSON
Jordan CUXSON #549
Male Open
00:42:54.77
00:42:54.77
(00:42:43.50)
7
(11)
00:42:43.50
Open
7
7
00:04:57.67
Male
11
11
4:16 min/km
00:31:21.47
4:09 min/km
13
7
12
00:11:22.03
4:37 min/km
14
7
11
11
11
615
Joe GUBLER
Joe GUBLER #615
Male Open
00:42:45.88
00:42:45.88
(00:42:40.46)
6
(10)
00:42:40.46
Open
6
6
00:04:48.78
Male
10
10
4:16 min/km
00:31:05.91
4:07 min/km
10
6
10
00:11:34.55
4:42 min/km
17
9
13
10
10
784
Ashlee RITSON
Ashlee RITSON #784
Female Open
00:42:30.33
00:42:30.33
(00:42:24.41)
1
(1)
00:42:24.41
Open
1
1
Female
1
1
Koombana Physiotherapy
1
4:14 min/km
00:31:09.41
4:07 min/km
11
1
1
00:11:15.00
4:34 min/km
12
2
3
9
9
833
Jake TOWNSEND - HYDE
Jake TOWNSEND - HYDE #833
Male Under 16
00:42:25.01
00:42:25.01
(00:42:20.60)
2
(9)
00:42:20.60
Under 16
2
2
00:01:23.01
Male
9
9
4:14 min/km
00:31:01.43
4:06 min/km
9
3
9
00:11:19.17
4:36 min/km
13
2
10
8
8
874
Keith YARDLEY
Keith YARDLEY #874
Male 50+
00:42:18.77
00:42:18.77
(00:42:13.77)
2
(8)
00:42:13.77
50+
2
2
00:02:02.00
Male
8
8
4:13 min/km
00:31:15.07
4:08 min/km
12
2
11
00:10:58.69
4:27 min/km
10
2
8
7
7
900
Jessie HOLLINS
Jessie HOLLINS #900
Male Under 16
00:41:02.00
00:41:02.00
(00:40:56.67)
1
(7)
00:40:56.67
Under 16
1
1
Male
7
7
4:05 min/km
00:30:29.94
4:02 min/km
7
1
7
00:10:26.73
4:14 min/km
6
1
4
6
6
554
Andrew DAVISON
Andrew DAVISON #554
Male 50+
00:40:16.77
00:40:16.77
(00:40:11.85)
1
(6)
00:40:11.85
50+
1
1
Male
6
6
Bunbury Runners Club
1
4:01 min/km
00:29:31.17
3:54 min/km
6
1
6
00:10:40.68
4:20 min/km
8
1
6
5
5
793
Aldo SCASSERRA
Aldo SCASSERRA #793
Male Open
00:39:50.45
00:39:50.45
(00:39:44.19)
5
(5)
00:39:44.19
Open
5
5
00:01:53.35
Male
5
5
3:58 min/km
00:29:08.59
3:51 min/km
5
5
5
00:10:35.60
4:18 min/km
7
4
5
4
4
704
Peter MCDONALD
Peter MCDONALD #704
Male Open
00:39:30.77
00:39:30.77
(00:39:26.36)
4
(4)
00:39:26.36
Open
4
4
00:01:33.67
Male
4
4
3:56 min/km
00:28:43.91
3:48 min/km
3
3
3
00:10:42.45
4:21 min/km
9
5
7
3
3
860
Steve WELLER
Steve WELLER #860
Male Open
00:38:50.11
00:38:50.11
(00:38:44.78)
3
(3)
00:38:44.78
Open
3
3
00:00:53.01
Male
3
3
3:52 min/km
00:28:55.60
3:50 min/km
4
4
4
00:09:49.18
3:59 min/km
3
1
1
2
2
780
Liam QUINN
Liam QUINN #780
Male Open
00:38:16.05
00:38:16.05
(00:38:11.13)
2
(2)
00:38:11.13
Open
2
2
00:00:18.95
Male
2
2
3:49 min/km
00:28:07.54
3:43 min/km
2
2
2
00:10:03.58
4:05 min/km
5
3
3
1
1
851
Jye WALSH
Jye WALSH #851
Male Open
00:37:57.10
00:37:57.10
(00:37:52.29)
1
(1)
00:37:52.29
Open
1
1
Male
1
1
3:47 min/km
00:27:56.62
3:42 min/km
1
1
1
00:09:55.67
4:02 min/km
4
2
2
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)