Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (608 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
216
189
Robert COOPER
Robert COOPER #189
Male Y10
00:24:21.68
00:24:21.68
32
(216)
Y10
32
00:11:45.62
Male
216
Eyre
55
269
6:30 min/km
00:12:20.32
6:10 min/km
195
30
00:12:01.35
6:54 min/km
245
39
296
192
Kieran HOW
Kieran HOW #192
Male Y10
00:27:16.65
00:27:16.65
50
(296)
Y10
50
00:14:40.59
Male
296
Eyre
82
251
7:17 min/km
00:14:59.97
7:29 min/km
315
52
00:12:16.67
7:03 min/km
257
42
193
Jai JONES
Jai JONES #193
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Eyre
0
317
195
Tyler STURGESS
Tyler STURGESS #195
Male Y10
00:28:08.94
00:28:08.94
52
(317)
Y10
52
00:15:32.88
Male
317
Eyre
86
249
7:31 min/km
00:14:43.88
7:21 min/km
306
49
00:13:25.05
7:42 min/km
318
51
298
196
Kurt UDY
Kurt UDY #196
Male Y10
00:27:20.24
00:27:20.24
51
(298)
Y10
51
00:14:44.18
Male
298
Eyre
84
250
7:18 min/km
00:13:43.69
6:51 min/km
259
41
00:13:36.55
7:49 min/km
331
52
85
200
Ruan ALBERTS
Ruan ALBERTS #200
Male Y11
00:18:15.05
00:18:15.05
5
(85)
Y11
5
00:05:50.55
Male
85
Eyre
8
296
4:52 min/km
00:10:19.44
5:09 min/km
106
8
00:07:55.61
4:33 min/km
70
5
176
207
Jackson DOLLEY
Jackson DOLLEY #207
Male Y11
00:22:24.29
00:22:24.29
18
(176)
Y11
18
00:09:59.79
Male
176
Eyre
26
283
5:59 min/km
00:11:51.49
5:55 min/km
180
16
00:10:32.79
6:03 min/km
188
19
344
208
Willoughby DUFF
Willoughby DUFF #208
Male Y11
00:29:27.40
00:29:27.40
40
(344)
Y11
40
00:17:02.90
Male
344
Eyre
69
261
7:52 min/km
00:15:31.19
7:45 min/km
328
40
00:13:56.21
8:00 min/km
347
42
226
209
Michael DUXBURY
Michael DUXBURY #209
Male Y11
00:24:40.97
00:24:40.97
25
(226)
Y11
25
00:12:16.47
Male
226
Eyre
40
276
6:35 min/km
00:12:07.03
6:03 min/km
187
19
00:12:33.93
7:13 min/km
278
31
214
211
Henry JOHNS-HALL
Henry JOHNS-HALL #211
Male Y11
00:24:19.23
00:24:19.23
21
(214)
Y11
21
00:11:54.73
Male
214
Eyre
33
280
6:30 min/km
00:12:54.18
6:27 min/km
217
27
00:11:25.05
6:33 min/km
216
20
2
212
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #212
Male Y11
00:12:24.50
00:12:24.50
1
(2)
Y11
1
Male
2
Eyre
1
300
3:19 min/km
00:06:30.03
3:15 min/km
1
1
00:05:54.46
3:23 min/km
4
1
88
213
Kyle MACDONALD
Kyle MACDONALD #213
Male Y11
00:18:16.03
00:18:16.03
6
(88)
Y11
6
00:05:51.53
Male
88
Eyre
10
295
4:53 min/km
00:09:00.10
4:30 min/km
56
5
00:09:15.93
5:19 min/km
130
10
248
215
Sean NIENABER
Sean NIENABER #215
Male Y11
00:25:34.76
00:25:34.76
31
(248)
Y11
31
00:13:10.26
Male
248
Eyre
54
270
6:50 min/km
00:13:30.44
6:45 min/km
248
31
00:12:04.31
6:56 min/km
248
26
242
216
Stefan NIO
Stefan NIO #216
Male Y11
00:25:20.76
00:25:20.76
30
(242)
Y11
30
00:12:56.26
Male
242
Eyre
51
271
6:46 min/km
00:12:55.99
6:27 min/km
218
28
00:12:24.77
7:08 min/km
267
28
201
218
Nicholas YEOMANS
Nicholas YEOMANS #218
Male Y11
00:23:14.30
00:23:14.30
19
(201)
Y11
19
00:10:49.80
Male
201
Eyre
29
282
6:12 min/km
00:11:40.54
5:50 min/km
173
15
00:11:33.75
6:38 min/km
221
21
229
219
Jordan ALLEN
Jordan ALLEN #219
Male Y11
00:24:41.76
00:24:41.76
27
(229)
Y11
27
00:12:17.26
Male
229
Eyre
44
274
6:36 min/km
00:12:40.92
6:20 min/km
208
24
00:12:00.84
6:54 min/km
242
24
142
220
Ruben BEAMS
Ruben BEAMS #220
Male Y11
00:20:42.06
00:20:42.06
13
(142)
Y11
13
00:08:17.56
Male
142
Eyre
21
288
5:32 min/km
00:12:58.23
6:29 min/km
220
29
00:07:43.82
4:26 min/km
56
4
230
221
Fraser BLACK
Fraser BLACK #221
Male Y11
00:24:41.76
00:24:41.76
28
(230)
Y11
28
00:12:17.26
Male
230
Eyre
46
273
6:36 min/km
00:12:40.92
6:20 min/km
209
25
00:12:00.84
6:54 min/km
243
25
218
224
Yuan CHOI
Yuan CHOI #224
Male Y11
00:24:25.73
00:24:25.73
23
(218)
Y11
23
00:12:01.23
Male
218
Eyre
36
278
6:31 min/km
00:12:39.52
6:19 min/km
205
23
00:11:46.20
6:45 min/km
232
22
231
225
Ethan COOK
Ethan COOK #225
Male Y11
00:24:41.76
00:24:41.76
29
(231)
Y11
29
00:12:17.26
Male
231
Eyre
49
272
6:36 min/km
00:12:41.25
6:20 min/km
210
26
00:12:00.51
6:54 min/km
240
23
346
226
George COOP
George COOP #226
Male Y11
00:29:28.42
00:29:28.42
42
(346)
Y11
42
00:17:03.92
Male
346
Eyre
72
259
7:52 min/km
00:15:32.64
7:46 min/km
331
42
00:13:55.78
8:00 min/km
346
41
230
Thomas CRAWFORD
Thomas CRAWFORD #230
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
00:18:27.75
9:13 min/km
431
68
227
231
Kial CROSS
Kial CROSS #231
Male Y11
00:24:41.29
00:24:41.29
26
(227)
Y11
26
00:12:16.79
Male
227
Eyre
42
275
6:36 min/km
00:12:09.68
6:04 min/km
189
20
00:12:31.60
7:11 min/km
274
30
232
James CURREY
James CURREY #232
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
00:18:43.35
9:21 min/km
446
75
151
236
Michael NIENABER
Michael NIENABER #236
Male Y11
00:20:53.21
00:20:53.21
15
(151)
Y11
15
00:08:28.71
Male
151
Eyre
23
286
5:35 min/km
00:10:58.34
5:29 min/km
146
13
00:09:54.86
5:41 min/km
165
16
239
Jack STURGESS
Jack STURGESS #239
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
00:18:27.38
9:13 min/km
430
67
240
Zhia YEE
Zhia YEE #240
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Eyre
0
241
242
Troy ANDERSON
Troy ANDERSON #242
Male Y12
00:25:05.12
00:25:05.12
34
(241)
Y12
34
00:13:08.43
Male
241
Eyre
60
267
6:42 min/km
00:13:07.98
6:33 min/km
230
27
00:11:57.13
6:52 min/km
238
34
239
243
Daniel AUCKETT
Daniel AUCKETT #243
Male Y12
00:24:56.03
00:24:56.03
33
(239)
Y12
33
00:12:59.34
Male
239
Eyre
57
268
6:40 min/km
00:13:55.70
6:57 min/km
269
31
00:11:00.33
6:19 min/km
196
24
245
Caleb BEAMS
Caleb BEAMS #245
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
00:18:38.22
9:19 min/km
441
56
246
Jordan BEROS
Jordan BEROS #246
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
247
Jaiden BEST
Jaiden BEST #247
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
102
248
Ethan BLACK
Ethan BLACK #248
Male Y12
00:18:48.07
00:18:48.07
19
(102)
Y12
19
00:06:51.38
Male
102
Eyre
27
282
5:01 min/km
00:09:42.93
4:51 min/km
85
18
00:09:05.14
5:13 min/km
119
21
62
251
Joseph BURNETT
Joseph BURNETT #251
Male Y12
00:17:11.09
00:17:11.09
10
(62)
Y12
10
00:05:14.40
Male
62
Eyre
15
291
4:35 min/km
00:09:10.26
4:35 min/km
62
12
00:08:00.83
4:36 min/km
72
10
171
258
Ryan MCEVOY
Ryan MCEVOY #258
Male Y12
00:22:04.57
00:22:04.57
20
(171)
Y12
20
00:10:07.88
Male
171
Eyre
31
281
5:54 min/km
00:13:05.23
6:32 min/km
229
26
00:08:59.34
5:09 min/km
117
20
65
259
Benjamin MOORE
Benjamin MOORE #259
Male Y12
00:17:20.98
00:17:20.98
12
(65)
Y12
12
00:05:24.29
Male
65
Eyre
17
289
4:38 min/km
00:09:19.07
4:39 min/km
67
15
00:08:01.91
4:36 min/km
73
11
260
Fabian REBELO
Fabian REBELO #260
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
262
William ANTHONY
William ANTHONY #262
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
263
Adam CALDER
Adam CALDER #263
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
64
264
Zeng CHAN
Zeng CHAN #264
Male Y12
00:17:20.58
00:17:20.58
11
(64)
Y12
11
00:05:23.89
Male
64
Eyre
16
290
4:38 min/km
00:09:13.51
4:36 min/km
64
13
00:08:07.06
4:39 min/km
76
12
69
267
Joshua CICOLARI
Joshua CICOLARI #267
Male Y12
00:17:35.42
00:17:35.42
14
(69)
Y12
14
00:05:38.73
Male
69
Eyre
22
287
4:42 min/km
00:09:22.12
4:41 min/km
68
16
00:08:13.30
4:43 min/km
82
13
269
Mackenzie COLLINS
Mackenzie COLLINS #269
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
00:15:23.89
7:41 min/km
325
43
305
272
Eric DE SOUSA
Eric DE SOUSA #272
Male Y12
00:27:43.47
00:27:43.47
38
(305)
Y12
38
00:15:46.78
Male
305
Eyre
65
263
7:24 min/km
00:13:53.47
6:56 min/km
264
29
00:13:50.00
7:57 min/km
343
41
194
274
Riley DOWNEY
Riley DOWNEY #274
Male Y12
00:23:05.53
00:23:05.53
25
(194)
Y12
25
00:11:08.84
Male
194
Eyre
39
276
6:10 min/km
00:12:03.80
6:01 min/km
183
23
00:11:01.73
6:20 min/km
199
26
334
275
Michael DUNCAN
Michael DUNCAN #275
Male Y12
00:28:59.95
00:28:59.95
43
(334)
Y12
43
00:17:03.26
Male
334
Eyre
74
258
7:45 min/km
00:28:59.95
16:39 min/km
28
277
Joseph GAN
Joseph GAN #277
Male Y12
00:15:31.82
00:15:31.82
7
(28)
Y12
7
00:03:35.13
Male
28
Eyre
11
294
4:09 min/km
00:08:25.02
4:12 min/km
29
6
00:07:06.80
4:05 min/km
25
6
309
281
Pratheeve SIVANPATHAKUMAR
Pratheeve SIVANPATHAKUMAR #281
Male Y12
00:27:47.74
00:27:47.74
40
(309)
Y12
40
00:15:51.05
Male
309
Eyre
68
261
7:25 min/km
00:14:16.94
7:08 min/km
286
37
00:13:30.79
7:45 min/km
328
39
282
William TAYLOR
William TAYLOR #282
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Eyre
0
00:15:21.80
7:40 min/km
322
40
277
301
Lucas BLACKMAN
Lucas BLACKMAN #301
Male Y07
00:26:41.74
00:26:41.74
65
(277)
Y07
65
00:12:36.01
Male
277
Forrest
90
236
7:08 min/km
00:14:28.83
7:14 min/km
298
74
00:12:12.90
7:01 min/km
253
61
12
302
Benjamin BROERS
Benjamin BROERS #302
Male Y07
00:14:45.19
00:14:45.19
2
(12)
Y07
2
00:00:39.46
Male
12
Forrest
2
299
3:56 min/km
00:08:07.61
4:03 min/km
20
4
00:06:37.58
3:48 min/km
11
2
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (608 items)