Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Geraldton
5 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 16
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Wheelchair
All teams
Activ All Stars
B Unit
Martinovich Family
Robbo's yobbo's
RoyceÆs Crew
Smales Jewellers Family & Friends
Smales+Jewellers
Team Chevron
Western Diamonds
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (189 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
101
101
561
Bernie MILLER
Bernie MILLER #561
Male 50-59
00:39:54.23
00:39:54.23
(00:39:42.43)
3
(41)
00:39:42.43
50-59
3
3
00:10:02.96
Male
41
42
9:55 min/km
102
100
590
Jano VAN JAARSVELDT
Jano VAN JAARSVELDT #590
Male Under 16
00:39:59.80
00:39:59.80
(00:39:36.85)
16
(42)
00:39:36.85
Under 16
16
16
00:25:05.17
Male
42
41
9:54 min/km
103
103
599
Jody WITCOMBE
Jody WITCOMBE #599
Female 40-49
00:40:46.76
00:40:46.76
(00:40:34.83)
12
(61)
00:40:34.83
40-49
12
12
00:20:35.80
Female
61
61
10:08 min/km
104
104
620
Lisa TISSIMAN
Lisa TISSIMAN #620
Female 50-59
00:40:47.07
00:40:47.07
(00:40:35.33)
5
(62)
00:40:35.33
50-59
5
5
00:16:33.99
Female
62
62
10:08 min/km
105
105
588
Chane VAN JAARSVELDT
Chane VAN JAARSVELDT #588
Female 20-29
00:41:03.22
00:41:03.22
(00:40:40.87)
7
(63)
00:40:40.87
20-29
7
7
00:17:22.00
Female
63
63
10:10 min/km
106
106
577
Jayden MORRISON
Jayden MORRISON #577
Male Under 16
00:41:24.30
00:41:24.30
(00:41:07.59)
17
(43)
00:41:07.59
Under 16
17
17
00:26:29.67
Male
43
43
10:16 min/km
107
107
639
Neil BOHNEN
Neil BOHNEN #639
Male 30-39
00:41:44.81
00:41:44.81
(00:41:33.49)
6
(44)
00:41:33.49
30-39
6
6
00:26:38.07
Male
44
44
B Unit
2
10:23 min/km
108
108
640
Chantelle BOHNEN
Chantelle BOHNEN #640
Female 30-39
00:41:44.83
00:41:44.83
(00:41:33.56)
13
(64)
00:41:33.56
30-39
13
13
00:17:44.07
Female
64
64
B Unit
3
10:23 min/km
109
109
642
Chase BOHNEN
Chase BOHNEN #642
Male Under 16
00:41:45.23
00:41:45.23
(00:41:33.71)
18
(45)
00:41:33.71
Under 16
18
18
00:26:50.60
Male
45
45
B Unit
4
10:23 min/km
110
110
14
Russell JOHNS
Russell JOHNS #14
Male 40-49
00:42:35.30
00:42:35.30
(00:42:13.35)
9
(46)
00:42:13.35
40-49
9
9
00:26:18.86
Male
46
46
Activ All Stars
4
10:33 min/km
111
112
575
Tonya MORRISON
Tonya MORRISON #575
Female 40-49
00:42:53.23
00:42:53.23
(00:42:39.02)
13
(65)
00:42:39.02
40-49
13
13
00:22:42.27
Female
65
66
10:39 min/km
112
111
522
Madison MARTINOVICH
Madison MARTINOVICH #522
Female Under 16
00:43:08.02
00:43:08.02
(00:42:23.24)
22
(66)
00:42:23.24
Under 16
22
22
00:25:05.42
Female
66
65
10:35 min/km
113
114
587
Gail MARTINOVICH
Gail MARTINOVICH #587
Female 40-49
00:43:51.67
00:43:51.67
(00:43:07.39)
14
(67)
00:43:07.39
40-49
14
14
00:23:40.71
Female
67
67
Martinovich Family
1
10:46 min/km
114
113
521
Benjamin MARTINOVICH
Benjamin MARTINOVICH #521
Male Under 16
00:43:52.32
00:43:52.32
(00:43:07.30)
19
(47)
00:43:07.30
Under 16
19
19
00:28:57.70
Male
47
47
10:46 min/km
115
115
615
Karen JACKSON
Karen JACKSON #615
Female 50-59
00:43:53.49
00:43:53.49
(00:43:42.47)
6
(68)
00:43:42.47
50-59
6
6
00:19:40.41
Female
68
68
Western Diamonds
6
10:55 min/km
116
122
547
Jessie CARRIE
Jessie CARRIE #547
Female 20-29
00:44:36.94
00:44:36.94
(00:44:22.94)
8
(69)
00:44:22.94
20-29
8
10
00:20:55.71
Female
69
73
11:05 min/km
117
120
550
Blair BARLOW
Blair BARLOW #550
Male 30-39
00:44:36.94
00:44:36.94
(00:44:22.17)
7
(48)
00:44:22.17
30-39
7
7
00:29:30.20
Male
48
48
11:05 min/km
118
119
549
Brittni BARLOW
Brittni BARLOW #549
Female 20-29
00:44:37.06
00:44:37.06
(00:44:18.93)
9
(70)
00:44:18.93
20-29
9
9
00:20:55.83
Female
70
72
11:04 min/km
119
121
548
Aaron CARRIE
Aaron CARRIE #548
Male 30-39
00:44:38.31
00:44:38.31
(00:44:22.89)
8
(49)
00:44:22.89
30-39
8
8
00:29:31.57
Male
49
49
11:05 min/km
120
116
531
Jessica TUFFLEY
Jessica TUFFLEY #531
Female 20-29
00:45:03.49
00:45:03.49
(00:44:15.22)
10
(71)
00:44:15.22
20-29
10
8
00:21:22.27
Female
71
69
Smales+Jewellers
2
11:03 min/km
121
118
540
Paige HORO
Paige HORO #540
Female 16-19
00:45:04.91
00:45:04.91
(00:44:16.64)
5
(72)
00:44:16.64
16-19
5
5
00:28:28.17
Female
72
71
Smales+Jewellers
3
11:04 min/km
122
117
528
Rebecca BUCK
Rebecca BUCK #528
Female 40-49
00:45:06.32
00:45:06.32
(00:44:16.61)
15
(73)
00:44:16.61
40-49
15
15
00:24:55.36
Female
73
70
Smales+Jewellers
4
11:04 min/km
123
123
595
Hiedelee JUPP
Hiedelee JUPP #595
Female 30-39
00:45:21.80
00:45:21.80
(00:44:52.80)
14
(74)
00:44:52.80
30-39
14
14
00:21:21.05
Female
74
74
11:13 min/km
124
125
671
Jacinta SALTER
Jacinta SALTER #671
Female 30-39
00:45:47.31
00:45:47.31
(00:45:10.44)
15
(75)
00:45:10.44
30-39
15
15
00:21:46.55
Female
75
76
11:17 min/km
125
126
670
Noah RICHARDS
Noah RICHARDS #670
Female Wheelchair
00:45:47.76
00:45:47.76
(00:45:11.99)
1
(76)
00:45:11.99
Wheelchair
1
1
Female
76
77
11:17 min/km
126
124
582
Jia-Wen LEE
Jia-Wen LEE #582
Female 40-49
00:45:57.53
00:45:57.53
(00:45:09.76)
16
(77)
00:45:09.76
40-49
16
16
00:25:46.57
Female
77
75
Team Chevron
1
11:17 min/km
127
127
585
Liam DUNN
Liam DUNN #585
Male Under 16
00:45:57.81
00:45:57.81
(00:45:39.14)
20
(50)
00:45:39.14
Under 16
20
20
00:31:03.19
Male
50
50
Team Chevron
2
11:24 min/km
128
128
580
A-Min LEE
A-Min LEE #580
Female 70+
00:46:45.31
00:46:45.31
(00:46:01.79)
1
(78)
00:46:01.79
70+
1
1
Female
78
78
Team Chevron
3
11:30 min/km
129
129
584
Claire DUNN
Claire DUNN #584
Female Under 16
00:46:45.83
00:46:45.83
(00:46:14.83)
23
(79)
00:46:14.83
Under 16
23
23
00:28:43.24
Female
79
79
Team Chevron
4
11:33 min/km
130
131
579
Jia-Ling LEE
Jia-Ling LEE #579
Female 40-49
00:46:46.04
00:46:46.04
(00:46:27.16)
17
(80)
00:46:27.16
40-49
17
17
00:26:35.08
Female
80
80
Team Chevron
5
11:36 min/km
131
132
583
Sara DUNN
Sara DUNN #583
Female Under 16
00:47:05.32
00:47:05.32
(00:46:46.05)
24
(81)
00:46:46.05
Under 16
24
24
00:29:02.72
Female
81
81
Team Chevron
6
11:41 min/km
132
130
581
David DUNN
David DUNN #581
Male 50-59
00:47:05.54
00:47:05.54
(00:46:17.52)
4
(51)
00:46:17.52
50-59
4
4
00:17:14.26
Male
51
51
Team Chevron
7
11:34 min/km
133
133
557
Barry JONES
Barry JONES #557
Male 50-59
00:48:50.46
00:48:50.46
(00:48:22.98)
5
(52)
00:48:22.98
50-59
5
5
00:18:59.18
Male
52
52
12:05 min/km
134
134
20
Kiralee CHIDLOW
Kiralee CHIDLOW #20
Female 20-29
00:49:26.57
00:49:26.57
(00:48:43.04)
11
(82)
00:48:43.04
20-29
11
11
00:25:45.34
Female
82
82
12:10 min/km
135
136
664
Helen HENDERSON
Helen HENDERSON #664
Female 70+
00:51:00.73
00:51:00.73
(00:50:47.53)
2
(83)
00:50:47.53
70+
2
2
00:04:15.41
Female
83
84
12:41 min/km
136
138
663
Susan HENDERSON
Susan HENDERSON #663
Female 60-69
00:51:03.78
00:51:03.78
(00:50:53.26)
3
(84)
00:50:53.26
60-69
3
3
00:18:32.50
Female
84
86
12:43 min/km
137
137
665
Siobhan MILLET
Siobhan MILLET #665
Female 30-39
00:51:03.78
00:51:03.78
(00:50:51.16)
16
(85)
00:50:51.16
30-39
16
16
00:27:03.02
Female
85
85
12:42 min/km
138
143
554
Sharon CASEY
Sharon CASEY #554
Female 50-59
00:52:08.73
00:52:08.73
(00:51:42.28)
7
(86)
00:51:42.28
50-59
7
8
00:27:55.65
Female
86
91
12:55 min/km
139
144
605
Sarah CORREIA
Sarah CORREIA #605
Female 30-39
00:52:09.33
00:52:09.33
(00:51:43.31)
17
(87)
00:51:43.31
30-39
17
18
00:28:08.57
Female
87
92
12:55 min/km
140
139
16
Leonie TAYLOR
Leonie TAYLOR #16
Female 50-59
00:52:13.58
00:52:13.58
(00:51:30.05)
8
(88)
00:51:30.05
50-59
8
7
00:28:00.50
Female
88
87
Activ All Stars
5
12:52 min/km
141
140
15
Christie ERENSHAW
Christie ERENSHAW #15
Female 20-29
00:52:13.80
00:52:13.80
(00:51:31.52)
12
(89)
00:51:31.52
20-29
12
12
00:28:32.57
Female
89
88
Activ All Stars
6
12:52 min/km
142
141
677
Danielle NEWPORT
Danielle NEWPORT #677
Female 40-49
00:52:21.71
00:52:21.71
(00:51:35.26)
18
(90)
00:51:35.26
40-49
18
19
00:32:10.75
Female
90
89
Activ All Stars
7
12:53 min/km
143
142
627
Wendy D'SOUZA
Wendy D'SOUZA #627
Female 30-39
00:52:22.83
00:52:22.83
(00:51:39.64)
18
(91)
00:51:39.64
30-39
18
17
00:28:22.07
Female
91
90
12:54 min/km
144
135
523
Bron DESMOND-PHILLIPS
Bron DESMOND-PHILLIPS #523
Female 40-49
00:52:42.40
00:52:42.40
(00:50:42.45)
19
(92)
00:50:42.45
40-49
19
18
00:32:31.44
Female
92
83
12:40 min/km
145
147
573
Kaylla BROAD
Kaylla BROAD #573
Female 30-39
00:52:50.08
00:52:50.08
(00:52:50.08)
19
(93)
00:52:50.08
30-39
19
20
00:28:49.32
Female
93
95
13:12 min/km
146
148
673
Melanie JONES
Melanie JONES #673
Female 30-39
00:52:50.32
00:52:50.32
(00:52:50.32)
20
(94)
00:52:50.32
30-39
20
21
00:28:49.57
Female
94
96
13:12 min/km
147
146
643
Melissa KELLY
Melissa KELLY #643
Female 30-39
00:53:15.30
00:53:15.30
(00:52:31.10)
21
(95)
00:52:31.10
30-39
21
19
00:29:14.55
Female
95
94
13:07 min/km
148
145
19
Julie CHIDLOW
Julie CHIDLOW #19
Female 50-59
00:53:16.08
00:53:16.08
(00:52:27.86)
9
(96)
00:52:27.86
50-59
9
9
00:29:03.00
Female
96
93
13:06 min/km
149
150
534
Rodel VILLAPANDO
Rodel VILLAPANDO #534
Male 30-39
00:54:31.56
00:54:31.56
(00:53:58.39)
9
(53)
00:53:58.39
30-39
9
9
00:39:24.83
Male
53
53
RoyceÆs Crew
2
13:29 min/km
150
149
533
Jude MALALIS
Jude MALALIS #533
Female 40-49
00:54:31.83
00:54:31.83
(00:53:54.66)
20
(97)
00:53:54.66
40-49
20
20
00:34:20.87
Female
97
97
RoyceÆs Crew
3
13:28 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (189 items)
© 2023