Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Albany
22 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (264 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
179
180
616
Toby SLUITER
Toby SLUITER #616
Male Under 16
00:42:02.37
00:42:02.37
(00:41:54.49)
53
(94)
00:41:54.49
Under 16
53
53
00:25:54.16
Male
94
95
10:30 min/km
30
30
619
Jack BABUN
Jack BABUN #619
Male Under 16
00:18:58.28
00:18:58.28
(00:18:54.43)
18
(26)
00:18:54.43
Under 16
18
18
00:02:50.06
Male
26
26
4:44 min/km
89
90
620
Joshua SORENSEN
Joshua SORENSEN #620
Male Under 16
00:24:02.58
00:24:02.58
(00:23:58.31)
38
(59)
00:23:58.31
Under 16
38
38
00:07:54.36
Male
59
59
6:00 min/km
37
37
621
Zoe BASCOMBE
Zoe BASCOMBE #621
Female Under 16
00:19:21.41
00:19:21.41
(00:19:18.20)
4
(5)
00:19:18.20
Under 16
4
4
00:00:56.61
Female
5
5
4:50 min/km
180
179
622
Elizabeth FRENCH
Elizabeth FRENCH #622
Female 30-39
00:42:03.83
00:42:03.83
(00:41:54.23)
20
(86)
00:41:54.23
30-39
20
20
00:20:39.25
Female
86
85
10:30 min/km
181
181
623
Erin RIDGE
Erin RIDGE #623
Female 30-39
00:42:03.83
00:42:03.83
(00:41:54.83)
21
(87)
00:41:54.83
30-39
21
21
00:20:39.25
Female
87
86
10:30 min/km
217
217
624
Dina MALEY
Dina MALEY #624
Female 60-69
00:55:52.84
00:55:52.84
(00:55:31.70)
9
(113)
00:55:31.70
60-69
9
9
00:30:55.45
Female
113
112
13:58 min/km
129
129
602
Arlia SLUITER
Arlia SLUITER #602
Female 30-39
00:29:31.60
00:29:31.60
(00:29:29.45)
8
(53)
00:29:29.45
30-39
8
8
00:08:07.01
Female
53
53
7:22 min/km
161
160
626
Rosalie BOMBASI
Rosalie BOMBASI #626
Female 40-49
00:36:15.86
00:36:15.86
(00:35:49.51)
12
(72)
00:35:49.51
40-49
12
11
00:15:26.38
Female
72
71
9:03 min/km
45
44
629
Georgia BABUN
Georgia BABUN #629
Female 16-19
00:20:16.42
00:20:16.42
(00:20:12.77)
2
(8)
00:20:12.77
16-19
2
2
00:04:19.33
Female
8
8
5:04 min/km
128
124
674
Chelsea LOCK
Chelsea LOCK #674
Female 20-29
00:29:25.29
00:29:25.29
(00:29:08.25)
5
(52)
00:29:08.25
20-29
5
5
00:08:46.36
Female
52
50
7:21 min/km
76
78
675
Summer LAWSON
Summer LAWSON #675
Female Under 16
00:22:30.59
00:22:30.59
(00:22:29.24)
13
(22)
00:22:29.24
Under 16
13
14
00:04:05.79
Female
22
24
5:37 min/km
676
Seth LAWSON
Seth LAWSON #676
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Male
98
100
677
Chantel LAWSON
Chantel LAWSON #677
Female 30-39
00:24:57.80
00:24:57.80
(00:24:51.90)
6
(37)
00:24:51.90
30-39
6
7
00:03:33.22
Female
37
39
6:14 min/km
31
33
678
Ashton SOBIK
Ashton SOBIK #678
Male Under 16
00:19:09.06
00:19:09.06
(00:19:08.74)
19
(27)
00:19:08.74
Under 16
19
21
00:03:00.84
Male
27
29
4:47 min/km
79
79
679
Chelase SOBIK
Chelase SOBIK #679
Female Under 16
00:22:44.07
00:22:44.07
(00:22:41.67)
15
(25)
00:22:41.67
Under 16
15
15
00:04:19.27
Female
25
25
5:41 min/km
52
53
680
Kelsey DANIEL
Kelsey DANIEL #680
Female 40-49
00:20:49.48
00:20:49.48
(00:20:48.12)
1
(11)
00:20:48.12
40-49
1
1
Female
11
11
5:12 min/km
10
10
681
Jackson POETT
Jackson POETT #681
Male Under 16
00:16:57.71
00:16:57.71
(00:16:56.35)
2
(9)
00:16:56.35
Under 16
2
2
00:00:49.49
Male
9
9
4:14 min/km
20
21
682
Declan POETT
Declan POETT #682
Male Under 16
00:18:19.09
00:18:19.09
(00:18:19.03)
12
(19)
00:18:19.03
Under 16
12
13
00:02:10.87
Male
19
20
4:34 min/km
80
80
683
Hayley POETT
Hayley POETT #683
Female Under 16
00:22:45.27
00:22:45.27
(00:22:42.87)
16
(26)
00:22:42.87
Under 16
16
16
00:04:20.47
Female
26
26
5:41 min/km
173
173
684
Jack MCSWEENEY
Jack MCSWEENEY #684
Male 20-29
00:41:34.57
00:41:34.57
(00:41:04.75)
12
(93)
00:41:04.75
20-29
12
12
00:28:42.48
Male
93
93
10:23 min/km
194
191
685
Kerri LOCKHART
Kerri LOCKHART #685
Female 30-39
00:44:29.38
00:44:29.38
(00:43:45.25)
26
(97)
00:43:45.25
30-39
26
26
00:23:04.79
Female
97
94
11:07 min/km
193
190
686
Sandy GREEN
Sandy GREEN #686
Female 50-59
00:44:28.57
00:44:28.57
(00:43:43.50)
5
(96)
00:43:43.50
50-59
5
5
00:22:22.98
Female
96
93
11:07 min/km
213
214
687
Gary WARBURTON
Gary WARBURTON #687
Male 40-49
00:51:04.14
00:51:04.14
(00:50:54.75)
12
(102)
00:50:54.75
40-49
12
12
00:34:48.30
Male
102
103
12:46 min/km
70
69
688
Dorothy MORRIS
Dorothy MORRIS #688
Female 50-59
00:22:05.59
00:22:05.59
(00:21:52.47)
1
(17)
00:21:52.47
50-59
1
1
Female
17
17
5:31 min/km
227
225
689
Sandra HORNSEY
Sandra HORNSEY #689
Female 50-59
01:06:36.72
01:06:36.72
(01:06:01.59)
9
(120)
01:06:01.59
50-59
9
9
00:44:31.12
Female
120
118
16:39 min/km
224
221
692
Sarah HUNTER
Sarah HUNTER #692
Female 30-39
01:03:11.40
01:03:11.40
(01:02:35.28)
32
(118)
01:02:35.28
30-39
32
32
00:41:46.82
Female
118
115
15:47 min/km
222
222
693
Hayley ROGERS
Hayley ROGERS #693
Female 20-29
01:03:09.49
01:03:09.49
(01:02:36.23)
15
(116)
01:02:36.23
20-29
15
15
00:42:30.55
Female
116
116
15:47 min/km
228
227
694
John WILKINSON
John WILKINSON #694
Male 60-69
01:07:48.33
01:07:48.33
(01:07:12.20)
5
(108)
01:07:12.20
60-69
5
5
00:45:48.99
Male
108
108
16:57 min/km
226
224
695
Kirk GRAETZ
Kirk GRAETZ #695
Male 40-49
01:06:36.52
01:06:36.52
(01:06:00.14)
15
(107)
01:06:00.14
40-49
15
15
00:50:20.68
Male
107
107
16:39 min/km
229
228
696
Robert HOLLMAN
Robert HOLLMAN #696
Male 70+
01:07:48.66
01:07:48.66
(01:07:27.29)
4
(109)
01:07:27.29
70+
4
4
00:46:19.59
Male
109
109
16:57 min/km
75
76
697
Grace LARHAM
Grace LARHAM #697
Female Under 16
00:22:30.41
00:22:30.41
(00:22:25.32)
12
(21)
00:22:25.32
Under 16
12
12
00:04:05.61
Female
21
22
5:37 min/km
151
146
698
Emily LARHAM
Emily LARHAM #698
Female Under 16
00:33:50.06
00:33:50.06
(00:33:09.75)
27
(65)
00:33:09.75
Under 16
27
27
00:15:25.26
Female
65
62
8:27 min/km
155
153
699
Gemma LARHAM
Gemma LARHAM #699
Female 40-49
00:34:40.39
00:34:40.39
(00:34:00.07)
10
(68)
00:34:00.07
40-49
10
9
00:13:50.90
Female
68
66
8:40 min/km
18
18
700
Bailey BELFIELD
Bailey BELFIELD #700
Male Under 16
00:18:02.45
00:18:02.45
(00:18:00.03)
10
(17)
00:18:00.03
Under 16
10
10
00:01:54.23
Male
17
17
4:30 min/km
56
57
701
Rene MAGUIRE
Rene MAGUIRE #701
Female 30-39
00:21:24.58
00:21:24.58
(00:21:18.47)
1
(13)
00:21:18.47
30-39
1
1
Female
13
13
5:21 min/km
189
188
667
Gillian SEVIER
Gillian SEVIER #667
Female 30-39
00:43:36.59
00:43:36.59
(00:43:20.78)
25
(93)
00:43:20.78
30-39
25
25
00:22:12.00
Female
93
92
10:54 min/km
164
164
670
Susan BRENDON
Susan BRENDON #670
Female 60-69
00:37:47.87
00:37:47.87
(00:37:26.09)
4
(75)
00:37:26.09
60-69
4
4
00:12:50.48
Female
75
74
9:26 min/km
671
Jason NICOL
Jason NICOL #671
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
Male
113
113
703
Lutha CARROLL
Lutha CARROLL #703
Male 20-29
00:26:44.35
00:26:44.35
(00:26:28.53)
8
(68)
00:26:28.53
20-29
8
8
00:13:52.26
Male
68
68
6:41 min/km
2
2
705
Callum DOWELL
Callum DOWELL #705
Male 20-29
00:12:52.09
00:12:52.09
(00:12:51.95)
1
(2)
00:12:51.95
20-29
1
1
Male
2
2
3:13 min/km
73
73
717
Brett HALL
Brett HALL #717
Male 40-49
00:22:12.34
00:22:12.34
(00:22:06.00)
4
(54)
00:22:06.00
40-49
4
4
00:05:56.50
Male
54
54
5:33 min/km
72
72
718
Kelly SPINKS
Kelly SPINKS #718
Female 30-39
00:22:12.10
00:22:12.10
(00:22:04.98)
3
(19)
00:22:04.98
30-39
3
3
00:00:47.51
Female
19
19
5:33 min/km
29
27
719
Brodie WRIGHT
Brodie WRIGHT #719
Male 30-39
00:18:53.85
00:18:53.85
(00:18:46.25)
1
(25)
00:18:46.25
30-39
1
1
Male
25
24
4:43 min/km
51
51
720
Nicky WRIGHT
Nicky WRIGHT #720
Female Under 16
00:20:46.26
00:20:46.26
(00:20:39.14)
7
(10)
00:20:39.14
Under 16
7
7
00:02:21.46
Female
10
10
5:11 min/km
57
58
721
Lucy THOMSON
Lucy THOMSON #721
Female Under 16
00:21:26.82
00:21:26.82
(00:21:22.55)
9
(14)
00:21:22.55
Under 16
9
9
00:03:02.02
Female
14
14
5:21 min/km
204
202
722
Janet TRAYLEN
Janet TRAYLEN #722
Female 60-69
00:48:53.04
00:48:53.04
(00:48:17.41)
8
(104)
00:48:17.41
60-69
8
8
00:23:55.66
Female
104
102
12:13 min/km
203
201
723
Harry HOUNSHAM
Harry HOUNSHAM #723
Male 60-69
00:48:52.43
00:48:52.43
(00:48:15.84)
3
(100)
00:48:15.84
60-69
3
3
00:26:53.09
Male
100
100
12:13 min/km
5
5
724
Nick DE KLERK
Nick DE KLERK #724
Male 20-29
00:14:51.83
00:14:51.83
(00:14:51.21)
3
(5)
00:14:51.21
20-29
3
3
00:01:59.74
Male
5
5
3:42 min/km
27
28
2004
Zeb CAMPBELL
Zeb CAMPBELL #2004
Male Under 16
00:18:48.55
00:18:48.55
(00:18:46.93)
17
(24)
00:18:46.93
Under 16
17
17
00:02:40.33
Male
24
25
4:42 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (264 items)
© 2023