Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (579 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
104
506
Mathew PICCOLI
Mathew PICCOLI #506
Male Y11
00:18:56.52
00:18:56.52
18
(104)
Y11
18
00:05:10.00
Male
104
Forrest
283
5:03 min/km
00:09:53.86
4:56 min/km
103
17
103
00:09:02.66
5:11 min/km
100
15
100
86
373
Lewis VANSLEVE
Lewis VANSLEVE #373
Male Y08
00:18:18.47
00:18:18.47
12
(86)
Y08
12
00:03:57.98
Male
86
Forrest
289
4:53 min/km
00:10:06.02
5:03 min/km
120
17
120
00:08:12.45
4:43 min/km
71
12
71
92
305
Riley INNES
Riley INNES #305
Male Y07
00:18:31.24
00:18:31.24
18
(92)
Y07
18
00:03:22.57
Male
92
Forrest
283
4:57 min/km
00:09:36.41
4:48 min/km
85
17
85
00:08:54.83
5:07 min/km
97
22
97
80
667
Jayden YUM
Jayden YUM #667
Male Y09
00:18:01.19
00:18:01.19
11
(80)
Y09
11
00:04:55.70
Male
80
King
290
4:49 min/km
00:09:55.70
4:57 min/km
106
17
106
00:08:05.49
4:39 min/km
59
8
59
89
709
Daniel WALLINGTON
Daniel WALLINGTON #709
Male Y10
00:18:28.14
00:18:28.14
14
(89)
Y10
14
00:05:58.86
Male
89
King
287
4:56 min/km
00:09:57.19
4:58 min/km
110
18
110
00:08:30.94
4:53 min/km
81
12
81
54
804
Ignatius YAP
Ignatius YAP #804
Male Y12
00:16:52.78
00:16:52.78
15
(54)
Y12
15
00:03:10.05
Male
54
King
286
4:30 min/km
00:09:17.81
4:38 min/km
76
18
76
00:07:34.97
4:21 min/km
28
7
28
98
928
Riley ENGLISH
Riley ENGLISH #928
Male Y09
00:18:47.24
00:18:47.24
15
(98)
Y09
15
00:05:41.75
Male
98
Stirling
286
5:01 min/km
00:09:56.84
4:58 min/km
108
18
108
00:08:50.39
5:04 min/km
94
14
94
110
356
Zachary HILLIARD
Zachary HILLIARD #356
Male Y08
00:19:09.16
00:19:09.16
17
(110)
Y08
17
00:04:48.67
Male
110
Forrest
284
5:07 min/km
00:10:06.22
5:03 min/km
121
18
121
00:09:02.93
5:12 min/km
102
17
102
72
212
Zeng Hong CHAN
Zeng Hong CHAN #212
Male Y11
00:17:40.53
00:17:40.53
12
(72)
Y11
12
00:03:54.01
Male
72
Eyre
289
4:43 min/km
00:09:54.56
4:57 min/km
104
18
104
00:07:45.97
4:27 min/km
36
8
36
108
14
Henry CLOUGH
Henry CLOUGH #14
Male Y07
00:19:05.48
00:19:05.48
25
(108)
Y07
25
00:03:56.82
Male
108
Eyre
276
5:06 min/km
00:09:37.83
4:48 min/km
86
18
86
00:09:27.65
5:26 min/km
117
25
117
109
899
Andrew WALLACE
Andrew WALLACE #899
Male Y08
00:19:07.10
00:19:07.10
16
(109)
Y08
16
00:04:46.61
Male
109
Stirling
285
5:06 min/km
00:10:09.45
5:04 min/km
122
19
122
00:08:57.65
5:08 min/km
99
16
99
70
843
Ashley LEWIS
Ashley LEWIS #843
Male Y07
00:17:36.19
00:17:36.19
15
(70)
Y07
15
00:02:27.53
Male
70
Stirling
286
4:42 min/km
00:09:44.57
4:52 min/km
95
19
95
00:07:51.62
4:31 min/km
47
8
47
141
1023
Joseph HEALD
Joseph HEALD #1023
Male Y11
00:21:38.04
00:21:38.04
21
(141)
Y11
21
00:07:51.51
Male
141
Stirling
280
5:47 min/km
00:10:12.24
5:06 min/km
124
19
124
00:11:25.80
6:34 min/km
200
31
200
115
1009
Callum KAY
Callum KAY #1009
Male Y10
00:19:16.29
00:19:16.29
18
(115)
Y10
18
00:06:47.02
Male
115
Stirling
283
5:09 min/km
00:09:59.54
4:59 min/km
112
19
112
00:09:16.75
5:19 min/km
112
18
112
102
815
Xavier SO
Xavier SO #815
Male Y12
00:18:52.50
00:18:52.50
18
(102)
Y12
18
00:05:09.78
Male
102
King
283
5:02 min/km
00:09:21.24
4:40 min/km
79
19
79
00:09:31.26
5:28 min/km
120
18
120
116
650
Nicholas PAYNE
Nicholas PAYNE #650
Male Y09
00:19:18.93
00:19:18.93
18
(116)
Y09
18
00:06:13.44
Male
116
King
283
5:09 min/km
00:10:02.35
5:01 min/km
114
19
114
00:09:16.58
5:19 min/km
111
17
111
123
91
Jackson FITZGERALD
Jackson FITZGERALD #91
Male Y08
00:20:02.88
00:20:02.88
21
(123)
Y08
21
00:05:42.39
Male
123
Eyre
280
5:21 min/km
00:10:26.85
5:13 min/km
129
20
129
00:09:36.02
5:31 min/km
126
23
126
118
225
Joseph GAN
Joseph GAN #225
Male Y11
00:19:24.65
00:19:24.65
19
(118)
Y11
19
00:05:38.12
Male
118
Eyre
282
5:11 min/km
00:10:14.08
5:07 min/km
125
20
125
00:09:10.56
5:16 min/km
108
17
108
133
254
Dane AKTEPE
Dane AKTEPE #254
Male Y12
00:20:36.43
00:20:36.43
20
(133)
Y12
20
00:06:53.71
Male
133
Eyre
281
5:30 min/km
00:10:30.78
5:15 min/km
131
20
131
00:10:05.65
5:48 min/km
139
19
139
134
405
James LATTO
James LATTO #405
Male Y09
00:20:37.00
00:20:37.00
21
(134)
Y09
21
00:07:31.51
Male
134
Forrest
280
5:30 min/km
00:10:09.94
5:04 min/km
123
20
123
00:10:27.06
6:00 min/km
150
23
150
88
322
Kynan MCDONNELL
Kynan MCDONNELL #322
Male Y07
00:18:26.99
00:18:26.99
17
(88)
Y07
17
00:03:18.32
Male
88
Forrest
284
4:55 min/km
00:09:45.60
4:52 min/km
97
20
97
00:08:41.39
4:59 min/km
87
18
87
140
426
Matthew LAWLER
Matthew LAWLER #426
Male Y10
00:21:21.77
00:21:21.77
22
(140)
Y10
22
00:08:52.49
Male
140
Forrest
279
5:42 min/km
00:10:22.04
5:11 min/km
127
20
127
00:10:59.72
6:19 min/km
171
27
171
176
534
James LLOYD
James LLOYD #534
Male Y12
00:22:52.62
00:22:52.62
21
(176)
Y12
21
00:09:09.89
Male
176
Forrest
280
6:07 min/km
00:11:20.50
5:40 min/km
160
21
160
00:11:32.12
6:37 min/km
208
21
208
103
314
Isaac LIU
Isaac LIU #314
Male Y07
00:18:54.68
00:18:54.68
23
(103)
Y07
23
00:03:46.01
Male
103
Forrest
278
5:03 min/km
00:09:49.35
4:54 min/km
99
21
99
00:09:05.33
5:13 min/km
104
23
104
120
163
Shane PEK
Shane PEK #163
Male Y10
00:19:51.02
00:19:51.02
19
(120)
Y10
19
00:07:21.75
Male
120
Eyre
282
5:18 min/km
00:10:41.61
5:20 min/km
143
21
143
00:09:09.41
5:15 min/km
106
17
106
122
197
Ethan BLACK
Ethan BLACK #197
Male Y11
00:19:57.52
00:19:57.52
20
(122)
Y11
20
00:06:11.00
Male
122
Eyre
281
5:20 min/km
00:10:16.81
5:08 min/km
126
21
126
00:09:40.71
5:33 min/km
127
20
127
146
96
Zhia Hann YEE
Zhia Hann YEE #96
Male Y08
00:21:50.00
00:21:50.00
26
(146)
Y08
26
00:07:29.51
Male
146
Eyre
275
5:50 min/km
00:10:30.32
5:15 min/km
130
21
130
00:11:19.68
6:30 min/km
194
34
194
125
963
Jack HOLLIDAY
Jack HOLLIDAY #963
Male Y09
00:20:13.44
00:20:13.44
19
(125)
Y09
19
00:07:07.95
Male
125
Stirling
282
5:24 min/km
00:10:31.75
5:15 min/km
132
21
132
00:09:41.69
5:34 min/km
129
19
129
126
846
Alexander RUSITI
Alexander RUSITI #846
Male Y07
00:20:23.99
00:20:23.99
26
(126)
Y07
26
00:05:15.33
Male
126
Stirling
275
5:27 min/km
00:09:56.96
4:58 min/km
109
22
109
00:10:27.03
6:00 min/km
149
40
149
128
672
Thomas RUSLING
Thomas RUSLING #672
Male Y09
00:20:31.74
00:20:31.74
20
(128)
Y09
20
00:07:26.25
Male
128
King
281
5:29 min/km
00:10:36.69
5:18 min/km
136
22
136
00:09:55.05
5:41 min/km
135
21
135
137
75
Matthew BODIN
Matthew BODIN #75
Male Y08
00:20:55.13
00:20:55.13
23
(137)
Y08
23
00:06:34.64
Male
137
Eyre
278
5:35 min/km
00:10:32.15
5:16 min/km
133
22
133
00:10:22.97
5:58 min/km
144
25
144
211
162
Stefan NIO
Stefan NIO #162
Male Y10
00:24:06.28
00:24:06.28
34
(211)
Y10
34
00:11:37.01
Male
211
Eyre
267
6:26 min/km
00:10:56.30
5:28 min/km
146
22
146
00:13:09.98
7:34 min/km
267
38
267
183
262
Daniel BURMAS
Daniel BURMAS #262
Male Y12
00:23:19.03
00:23:19.03
22
(183)
Y12
22
00:09:36.30
Male
183
Eyre
279
6:14 min/km
00:12:07.19
6:03 min/km
184
22
184
00:11:11.84
6:26 min/km
184
20
184
192
503
Jaymon NEEDHAM
Jaymon NEEDHAM #503
Male Y11
00:23:49.19
00:23:49.19
29
(192)
Y11
29
00:10:02.66
Male
192
Forrest
272
6:22 min/km
00:10:40.57
5:20 min/km
139
22
139
00:13:08.61
7:33 min/km
266
38
266
127
299
Mitchell SHERRIFF
Mitchell SHERRIFF #299
Male Y07
00:20:24.62
00:20:24.62
27
(127)
Y07
27
00:05:15.96
Male
127
Forrest
274
5:27 min/km
00:09:59.25
4:59 min/km
111
23
111
00:10:25.37
5:59 min/km
146
37
146
119
340
Manuel KRUZA
Manuel KRUZA #340
Male Y08
00:19:28.09
00:19:28.09
20
(119)
Y08
20
00:05:07.60
Male
119
Forrest
281
5:12 min/km
00:10:40.32
5:20 min/km
138
23
138
00:08:47.77
5:03 min/km
91
15
91
151
419
Darcy MCGOWAN
Darcy MCGOWAN #419
Male Y09
00:21:57.92
00:21:57.92
24
(151)
Y09
24
00:08:52.43
Male
151
Forrest
277
5:52 min/km
00:10:57.94
5:28 min/km
148
23
148
00:10:59.97
6:19 min/km
172
25
172
121
167
Ruben BEAMS
Ruben BEAMS #167
Male Y10
00:19:52.30
00:19:52.30
20
(121)
Y10
20
00:07:23.03
Male
121
Eyre
281
5:18 min/km
00:10:57.54
5:28 min/km
147
23
147
00:08:54.76
5:07 min/km
96
14
96
190
190
Troy ANDERSON
Troy ANDERSON #190
Male Y11
00:23:32.78
00:23:32.78
27
(190)
Y11
27
00:09:46.25
Male
190
Eyre
274
6:17 min/km
00:10:40.84
5:20 min/km
140
23
140
00:12:51.93
7:23 min/km
261
37
261
243
1074
Nicholas HUI
Nicholas HUI #1074
Male Y12
00:25:41.54
00:25:41.54
27
(243)
Y12
27
00:11:58.81
Male
243
Stirling
274
6:52 min/km
00:12:11.48
6:05 min/km
190
23
190
00:13:30.06
7:45 min/km
274
27
274
142
1059
Taehwan YOUM
Taehwan YOUM #1059
Male Y11
00:21:38.04
00:21:38.04
22
(142)
Y11
22
00:07:51.52
Male
142
Stirling
279
5:47 min/km
00:11:07.43
5:33 min/km
152
24
152
00:10:30.61
6:02 min/km
153
22
153
174
984
Benjamin KOO
Benjamin KOO #984
Male Y10
00:22:51.00
00:22:51.00
29
(174)
Y10
29
00:10:21.73
Male
174
Stirling
272
6:06 min/km
00:10:58.52
5:29 min/km
149
24
149
00:11:52.48
6:49 min/km
222
32
222
213
273
Cleveland HOARE
Cleveland HOARE #273
Male Y12
00:24:11.17
00:24:11.17
23
(213)
Y12
23
00:10:28.44
Male
213
Eyre
278
6:28 min/km
00:12:24.31
6:12 min/km
195
24
195
00:11:46.86
6:46 min/km
217
23
217
150
127
Mitchel BEKINK
Mitchel BEKINK #127
Male Y09
00:21:55.73
00:21:55.73
23
(150)
Y09
23
00:08:50.24
Male
150
Eyre
278
5:51 min/km
00:11:08.65
5:34 min/km
153
24
153
00:10:47.08
6:11 min/km
164
24
164
101
17
Keshara COLOMBA THANTHRIGE
Keshara COLOMBA THANTHRIGE #17
Male Y07
00:18:51.25
00:18:51.25
22
(101)
Y07
22
00:03:42.58
Male
101
Eyre
279
5:02 min/km
00:10:02.98
5:01 min/km
115
24
115
00:08:48.27
5:03 min/km
92
21
92
157
371
Hayden RANDALL
Hayden RANDALL #371
Male Y08
00:22:06.64
00:22:06.64
29
(157)
Y08
29
00:07:46.15
Male
157
Forrest
272
5:54 min/km
00:10:40.94
5:20 min/km
141
24
141
00:11:25.70
6:34 min/km
199
35
199
85
365
Dylan MARTIN
Dylan MARTIN #365
Male Y08
00:18:16.25
00:18:16.25
11
(85)
Y08
11
00:03:55.76
Male
85
Forrest
290
4:53 min/km
00:10:41.42
5:20 min/km
142
25
142
00:07:34.83
4:21 min/km
27
3
27
94
301
Massimo ZITO
Massimo ZITO #301
Male Y07
00:18:36.49
00:18:36.49
19
(94)
Y07
19
00:03:27.82
Male
94
Forrest
282
4:58 min/km
00:10:02.98
5:01 min/km
116
25
116
00:08:33.51
4:55 min/km
83
16
83
169
135
Robert COOPER
Robert COOPER #135
Male Y09
00:22:46.24
00:22:46.24
25
(169)
Y09
25
00:09:40.75
Male
169
Eyre
276
6:05 min/km
00:11:27.56
5:43 min/km
163
25
163
00:11:18.68
6:30 min/km
193
28
193
180
180
James CURREY
James CURREY #180
Male Y10
00:23:15.43
00:23:15.43
32
(180)
Y10
32
00:10:46.16
Male
180
Eyre
269
6:13 min/km
00:11:02.78
5:31 min/km
150
25
150
00:12:12.65
7:01 min/km
234
34
234
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (579 items)