SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (387 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
110
1474
Diane GRANT
Diane GRANT #1474
Female 40-49
00:36:45.24
00:36:45.24
4
(35)
40-49
4
Female
35
AUS
3:35 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:42.64
120
3
59
00:02:10.39
88
8
50
00:16:20.85
145
11
47
00:00:52.12
85
3
41
00:10:39.23
113
4
35
194
1225
Chris ARMSTRONG
Chris ARMSTRONG #1225
Male 40-49
00:40:26.94
00:40:26.94
21
(108)
40-49
21
Male
108
AUS
3:56 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:09.86
173
13
86
00:02:02.27
58
5
26
00:18:14.62
241
25
126
00:00:49.88
69
3
34
00:12:10.30
210
22
119
241
1399
Jo YACOPETTI
Jo YACOPETTI #1399
Female 50-59
00:43:34.12
00:43:34.12
3
(114)
50-59
3
Female
114
AUS
4:15 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:07:20.90
188
3
95
00:02:47.53
204
4
112
00:19:40.03
285
6
143
00:01:15.36
220
3
111
00:12:30.29
223
3
97
101
1261
Rudy KOCIS
Rudy KOCIS #1261
Male 50-59
00:36:14.36
00:36:14.36
5
(71)
50-59
5
Male
71
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:32 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:35.14
106
5
55
00:02:25.87
142
6
62
00:15:54.67
123
12
85
00:00:58.53
128
3
62
00:10:20.13
89
3
60
14
1413
Mathew BEZAUD
Mathew BEZAUD #1413
Male Mates Wave
00:31:30.28
00:31:30.28
1
(10)
Mates Wave
1
Male
10
AUS
3:04 min/km
5 - White
00:06:03.40
64
3
31
00:01:38.25
5
1
4
00:14:30.04
42
3
35
00:00:41.31
23
3
11
00:08:37.26
14
3
10
285
1476
Molly HAMER
Molly HAMER #1476
Female Mates Wave
00:46:58.12
00:46:58.12
18
(141)
Mates Wave
18
Female
141
AUS
4:34 min/km
5 - White
00:10:07.19
323
33
174
00:02:27.17
146
8
79
00:19:43.10
288
19
145
00:00:50.49
77
3
37
00:13:50.17
265
16
125
123
1404
Sinas allstars
Sinas allstars #1404
Mixed Team
00:37:05.87
00:37:05.87
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
3:37 min/km
5 - White
00:06:19.49
84
1
1
00:01:48.27
25
3
3
00:16:50.37
169
2
2
00:01:14.35
214
3
3
00:10:53.38
136
4
4
203
1467
Subaroos
Subaroos #1467
Mixed Team
00:40:48.53
00:40:48.53
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AUS
3:58 min/km
5 - White
00:10:01.31
321
4
4
00:02:11.62
93
4
4
00:17:17.48
193
3
3
00:01:55.56
308
4
4
00:09:22.56
42
2
2
84
1439
Paul METCALFE
Paul METCALFE #1439
Male Mates Wave
00:35:41.62
00:35:41.62
8
(59)
Mates Wave
8
Male
59
AUS
3:28 min/km
5 - White
00:06:39.89
113
9
58
00:02:41.28
186
10
79
00:15:54.69
124
9
86
00:00:43.40
29
4
16
00:09:42.34
58
8
40
138
1424
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1424
Female Mates Wave
00:38:02.30
00:38:02.30
2
(49)
Mates Wave
2
Female
49
AUS
3:42 min/km
5 - White
00:06:49.39
131
5
65
00:02:32.78
166
9
91
00:16:35.74
156
2
55
00:00:51.58
84
4
40
00:11:12.79
158
5
56
263
1397
Lindsey SHEPHERD
Lindsey SHEPHERD #1397
Female 50-59
00:44:49.47
00:44:49.47
5
(126)
50-59
5
Female
126
AUS
4:22 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:24.40
90
2
43
00:03:58.24
308
6
165
00:18:06.36
231
4
104
00:01:33.21
275
4
147
00:14:47.24
290
5
144
98
1257
Robert FULLER
Robert FULLER #1257
Male 50-59
00:36:06.66
00:36:06.66
4
(70)
50-59
4
Male
70
AUS
3:31 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:35.89
109
6
56
00:02:12.20
97
2
40
00:14:52.84
63
5
51
00:00:58.57
129
4
63
00:11:27.14
170
10
104
58
1235
Scott FLEAY
Scott FLEAY #1235
Male 40-49
00:34:31.62
00:34:31.62
9
(39)
40-49
9
Male
39
AUS
3:22 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:50.59
133
9
66
00:03:09.01
246
21
110
00:14:39.81
52
13
42
00:00:50.38
75
4
37
00:09:01.81
25
2
19
222
1333
Fleur MULLER
Fleur MULLER #1333
Female 40-49
00:42:15.62
00:42:15.62
18
(100)
40-49
18
Female
100
AUS
4:07 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:07:21.15
190
11
96
00:03:23.44
268
26
145
00:18:32.73
253
24
121
00:00:54.55
99
4
50
00:12:03.74
204
13
83
85
1212
Matthew HUGHES
Matthew HUGHES #1212
Male 30-39
00:35:42.78
00:35:42.78
10
(60)
30-39
10
Male
60
AUS
3:29 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:52.13
50
5
25
00:02:18.78
117
8
51
00:17:30.74
208
22
116
00:00:47.72
50
4
25
00:09:13.39
37
4
28
130
1392
Suzy WILLIAMS
Suzy WILLIAMS #1392
Female 30-39
00:37:24.13
00:37:24.13
12
(43)
30-39
12
Female
43
AUS
3:38 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:40.00
114
11
55
00:02:32.39
165
25
90
00:15:27.05
94
5
23
00:00:45.41
39
4
19
00:11:59.26
195
20
79
33
1182
Jordan DING
Jordan DING #1182
Male 20-29
00:33:13.62
00:33:13.62
5
(24)
20-29
5
Male
24
AUS
3:14 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:05.02
16
2
10
00:02:05.65
73
3
32
00:14:48.00
57
9
46
00:00:48.93
57
4
27
00:10:26.02
94
10
63
168
1177
Freya HEEKS
Freya HEEKS #1177
Female 16-19
00:39:19.86
00:39:19.86
3
(66)
16-19
3
Female
66
AUS
3:50 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:18.70
83
3
39
00:02:51.34
211
7
115
00:17:19.71
197
3
82
00:00:48.41
53
4
26
00:12:01.69
201
5
82
133
1299
Berit SCHNEEMANN
Berit SCHNEEMANN #1299
Female 20-29
00:37:36.26
00:37:36.26
6
(45)
20-29
6
Female
45
AUS
3:40 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:07:51.64
224
18
112
00:02:18.63
116
8
62
00:14:55.23
66
2
14
00:00:48.49
54
4
27
00:11:42.25
180
10
69
94
1167
Amelia SWAN
Amelia SWAN #1167
Female 14-15
00:36:00.12
00:36:00.12
6
(26)
14-15
6
Female
26
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:33.14
105
7
50
00:01:52.96
37
3
16
00:16:01.29
132
5
42
00:00:49.33
63
4
31
00:10:43.39
122
5
38
45
1149
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #1149
Male 14-15
00:34:01.86
00:34:01.86
3
(31)
14-15
3
Male
31
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:42.39
119
5
60
00:01:43.27
14
1
10
00:14:13.77
28
2
23
00:00:50.44
76
4
38
00:10:31.98
102
6
68
149
1103
Joseph CAPPON
Joseph CAPPON #1103
Male 12-13
00:38:24.84
00:38:24.84
15
(92)
12-13
15
Male
92
Chidlow Tri club
AUS
3:44 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:06.44
68
9
33
00:01:59.37
49
8
22
00:18:07.75
232
15
124
00:00:41.56
24
4
12
00:11:29.70
171
16
105
92
1134
Charlotte FAIRWEATHER
Charlotte FAIRWEATHER #1134
Female 12-13
00:35:53.61
00:35:53.61
9
(25)
12-13
9
Female
25
AUS
3:30 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:41.14
38
9
19
00:02:02.32
59
9
30
00:17:24.00
202
12
86
00:00:39.96
16
4
8
00:10:06.19
73
8
22
183
1135
Olivia GALLIVAN
Olivia GALLIVAN #1135
Female 12-13
00:39:48.59
00:39:48.59
16
(76)
12-13
16
Female
76
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:53 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:39.14
112
16
54
00:02:07.23
78
13
42
00:18:54.47
263
18
130
00:00:40.82
18
5
9
00:11:26.91
168
14
62
96
1102
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #1102
Male 12-13
00:36:02.58
00:36:02.58
11
(69)
12-13
11
Male
69
AUS
3:30 min/km
1 - Red
00:07:36.61
209
15
102
00:02:27.56
148
15
65
00:15:23.27
91
6
71
00:00:41.99
26
5
13
00:09:53.15
64
8
43
34
1161
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #1161
Female 14-15
00:33:13.99
00:33:13.99
3
(10)
14-15
3
Female
10
AUS
3:14 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:38.86
35
4
16
00:02:16.80
111
6
60
00:14:54.02
64
1
13
00:00:49.73
66
5
33
00:09:34.57
51
2
12
188
1153
Blake GLOSSOP
Blake GLOSSOP #1153
Male 14-15
00:40:09.84
00:40:09.84
7
(105)
14-15
7
Male
105
AUS
3:55 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:47.33
127
6
64
00:03:25.83
271
8
122
00:20:16.46
297
8
142
00:01:02.88
158
5
82
00:08:37.32
16
2
11
159
1176
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #1176
Female 16-19
00:38:51.29
00:38:51.29
2
(58)
16-19
2
Female
58
AUS
3:47 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:30.89
103
5
48
00:01:47.02
20
1
5
00:17:28.07
205
4
88
00:00:51.07
81
5
39
00:12:14.22
212
6
88
131
1304
Lu WILDIE
Lu WILDIE #1304
Female 20-29
00:37:28.86
00:37:28.86
5
(44)
20-29
5
Female
44
AUS
3:39 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:05:46.04
45
3
22
00:02:56.47
221
19
122
00:16:45.88
166
10
62
00:00:49.30
62
5
30
00:11:11.15
156
7
54
119
1480
Zachary OLIVER
Zachary OLIVER #1480
Male 20-29
00:37:01.87
00:37:01.87
13
(79)
20-29
13
Male
79
AUS
3:36 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:08:03.03
247
15
124
00:03:46.39
297
16
136
00:15:17.50
86
14
68
00:00:49.14
60
5
29
00:09:05.79
30
5
22
59
1214
Paul MATTHIESSEN
Paul MATTHIESSEN #1214
Male 30-39
00:34:35.49
00:34:35.49
7
(40)
30-39
7
Male
40
AUS
3:22 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:33.30
204
18
101
00:01:38.37
6
1
5
00:14:14.96
31
5
26
00:00:49.49
65
5
31
00:10:19.36
87
9
58
111
1391
Sarah WICKHAM
Sarah WICKHAM #1391
Female 30-39
00:36:46.23
00:36:46.23
9
(36)
30-39
9
Female
36
AUS
3:35 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:54.34
146
18
75
00:02:13.50
101
8
56
00:16:53.85
171
20
65
00:00:47.86
52
5
25
00:09:56.66
67
6
20
238
1318
Ingrid EASTWOOD
Ingrid EASTWOOD #1318
Female 40-49
00:43:11.12
00:43:11.12
19
(111)
40-49
19
Female
111
AUS
4:12 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:08:00.23
239
18
119
00:02:43.44
194
17
107
00:17:57.93
226
21
99
00:00:57.88
127
5
64
00:13:31.63
255
23
117
127
1242
Gary JOHNSON
Gary JOHNSON #1242
Male 40-49
00:37:13.62
00:37:13.62
15
(84)
40-49
15
Male
84
AUS
3:37 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:44.78
215
17
105
00:02:28.64
154
14
69
00:16:24.10
148
22
98
00:00:51.23
82
5
41
00:09:44.85
60
8
42
252
1396
Sue RIDGE
Sue RIDGE #1396
Female 50-59
00:44:15.20
00:44:15.20
4
(120)
50-59
4
Female
120
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
4:19 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:08:51.61
292
6
151
00:02:34.17
170
2
94
00:17:23.01
201
2
85
00:01:40.66
300
5
164
00:13:45.73
262
4
123
105
1262
Bernie LUTTON
Bernie LUTTON #1262
Male 50-59
00:36:34.25
00:36:34.25
6
(72)
50-59
6
Male
72
AUS
3:34 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:50.77
135
8
67
00:02:22.82
132
5
58
00:15:30.55
100
10
74
00:01:02.74
157
5
81
00:10:47.36
128
7
86
125
1409
Robbie BANNISTER
Robbie BANNISTER #1409
Male Mates Wave
00:37:08.12
00:37:08.12
11
(82)
Mates Wave
11
Male
82
AUS
3:37 min/km
5 - White
00:06:59.40
153
11
74
00:03:16.27
260
17
116
00:16:29.00
151
12
100
00:00:48.57
56
5
26
00:09:34.86
52
7
38
235
1445
Michelle PFEIFHOFER
Michelle PFEIFHOFER #1445
Female Mates Wave
00:43:04.38
00:43:04.38
11
(109)
Mates Wave
11
Female
109
AUS
4:12 min/km
5 - White
00:09:01.79
298
21
155
00:02:13.17
98
5
54
00:18:48.18
261
14
128
00:00:54.54
98
5
49
00:12:06.67
206
8
85
55
1448
Darren ROONEY
Darren ROONEY #1448
Male Mates Wave
00:34:28.83
00:34:28.83
6
(38)
Mates Wave
6
Male
38
AUS
3:21 min/km
5 - White
00:05:51.58
49
1
24
00:02:37.86
178
8
75
00:15:12.75
80
7
63
00:00:49.91
70
6
35
00:09:56.71
68
9
46
303
1417
Claire CORDNER
Claire CORDNER #1417
Female Mates Wave
00:49:00.36
00:49:00.36
22
(157)
Mates Wave
22
Female
157
AUS
4:46 min/km
5 - White
00:06:53.14
142
8
73
00:03:25.91
272
19
146
00:23:10.25
319
29
170
00:00:54.75
104
6
54
00:14:36.29
284
20
140
177
1272
Matt YACOPETTI
Matt YACOPETTI #1272
Male 50-59
00:39:42.35
00:39:42.35
10
(101)
50-59
10
Male
101
AUS
3:52 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:52.14
226
12
112
00:03:37.49
286
14
130
00:16:54.55
173
13
105
00:01:04.10
164
6
85
00:10:14.04
84
2
55
284
1398
Carol SPITERI
Carol SPITERI #1398
Female 50-59
00:46:54.87
00:46:54.87
6
(140)
50-59
6
Female
140
AUS
4:34 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:08:25.46
262
5
133
00:03:12.95
253
5
136
00:17:46.83
222
3
97
00:02:33.01
325
6
176
00:14:56.60
294
6
148
48
1237
Michael HEWITT
Michael HEWITT #1237
Male 40-49
00:34:05.11
00:34:05.11
6
(33)
40-49
6
Male
33
non
AUS
3:19 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:14.15
78
4
41
00:01:39.76
7
1
6
00:14:50.52
60
15
48
00:00:52.57
90
6
43
00:10:28.09
96
13
65
120
1337
Coby PEARSON
Coby PEARSON #1337
Female 40-49
00:37:04.11
00:37:04.11
6
(40)
40-49
6
Female
40
AUS
3:36 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:07:21.89
194
12
99
00:02:23.50
134
11
71
00:15:33.99
105
5
29
00:01:09.08
188
6
91
00:10:35.64
108
3
33
72
1205
Colin FREEMAN
Colin FREEMAN #1205
Male 30-39
00:35:10.83
00:35:10.83
9
(49)
30-39
9
Male
49
NONE
AUS
3:25 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:58.13
234
23
117
00:02:04.58
69
4
30
00:15:15.30
83
13
66
00:00:49.99
71
6
36
00:09:02.82
26
1
20
145
1370
Letecia HOPKINS
Letecia HOPKINS #1370
Female 30-39
00:38:13.12
00:38:13.12
15
(53)
30-39
15
Female
53
AUS
3:43 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:08:02.88
246
31
122
00:02:21.24
124
11
66
00:16:49.36
168
19
64
00:00:50.26
74
6
36
00:10:09.36
77
9
24
132
1193
Matthew WILTON
Matthew WILTON #1193
Male 20-29
00:37:35.66
00:37:35.66
15
(86)
20-29
15
Male
86
AUS
3:40 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:31.84
203
13
100
00:02:28.39
150
9
66
00:16:10.71
140
15
96
00:00:49.15
61
6
30
00:10:35.56
107
11
72
171
1175
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #1175
Female 16-19
00:39:32.62
00:39:32.62
4
(68)
16-19
4
Female
68
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:26.81
23
1
9
00:01:55.79
41
3
19
00:15:25.54
92
1
21
00:01:05.87
175
6
83
00:15:38.60
311
8
161
143
1289
Katrine MANGOLD
Katrine MANGOLD #1289
Female 20-29
00:38:08.62
00:38:08.62
8
(52)
20-29
8
Female
52
AUS
3:43 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:02.39
61
5
32
00:02:39.09
184
15
103
00:17:32.19
211
14
91
00:00:51.01
80
6
38
00:11:03.92
150
6
50
193
1155
Isaac POSTMA
Isaac POSTMA #1155
Male 14-15
00:40:24.49
00:40:24.49
8
(107)
14-15
8
Male
107
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:56 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:54.12
145
7
70
00:01:49.19
27
2
15
00:17:06.33
185
5
107
00:01:29.55
264
6
121
00:13:05.30
242
8
131
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (387 items)