2016 Minara Resources Swim Thru Perth
17 Jan 2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
4km Minara Solo
1.6km Minara Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pace
29
127
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #127
Female 18-24
00:29:17.3
00:29:17.3
2
(18)
18-24
2
Female
18
MELVILLE
18:18 min/km
42
192
Kate SORENSEN
Kate SORENSEN #192
Female 45-49
00:30:36.1
00:30:36.1
3
(26)
45-49
3
Female
26
MELVILLE
19:07 min/km
186
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #186
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
MELVILLE
min/km
17
141
John GOW
John GOW #141
Male 55-59
00:27:53.9
00:27:53.9
2
(9)
55-59
2
Male
9
MANDURAH
ONESTEEL
17:26 min/km
79
143
Rosemary GREEN
Rosemary GREEN #143
Female 65-69
00:38:52.4
00:38:52.4
3
(48)
65-69
3
Female
48
MANDURAH
24:17 min/km
18
147
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #147
Female 50-54
00:27:58.2
00:27:58.2
3
(9)
50-54
3
Female
9
Maida Vale
17:28 min/km
28
132
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #132
Female 35-39
00:29:09.2
00:29:09.2
3
(17)
35-39
3
Female
17
Maida Vale
18:13 min/km
58
119
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #119
Male 30-34
00:32:26.6
00:32:26.6
2
(20)
30-34
2
Male
20
Maida Vale
20:16 min/km
60
184
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #184
Female 60-64
00:32:52.1
00:32:52.1
1
(40)
60-64
1
Female
40
Maida Vale
20:32 min/km
72
173
Terry MCKIE
Terry MCKIE #173
Male 80-84
00:36:41.7
00:36:41.7
1
(29)
80-84
1
Male
29
Maida Vale
22:56 min/km
77
193
Ian STEWART
Ian STEWART #193
Male 80-84
00:37:45.1
00:37:45.1
2
(31)
80-84
2
Male
31
Maida Vale
23:35 min/km
21
187
Samara ROGERS
Samara ROGERS #187
Female 30-34
00:28:18.9
00:28:18.9
3
(11)
30-34
3
Female
11
Cockburn
COCKBURN.MAESTROS
17:41 min/km
27
140
Bevan GOODREID
Bevan GOODREID #140
Male 55-59
00:29:03.2
00:29:03.2
3
(11)
55-59
3
Male
11
Cockburn
18:09 min/km
41
170
David MARTIN
David MARTIN #170
Male 55-59
00:30:35.2
00:30:35.2
5
(16)
55-59
5
Male
16
Cockburn
COCKBURN.MAESTROS
19:07 min/km
45
169
Peter MARR
Peter MARR #169
Male 50-54
00:31:08.3
00:31:08.3
2
(17)
50-54
2
Male
17
Cockburn
ONESTEEL
19:27 min/km
55
167
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #167
Female 50-54
00:32:24.7
00:32:24.7
8
(37)
50-54
8
Female
37
Cockburn
THE CRUMPETS
20:15 min/km
61
164
Cees KOEMAN
Cees KOEMAN #164
Male 55-59
00:32:53.3
00:32:53.3
6
(21)
55-59
6
Male
21
Cockburn
COCKBURN.MAESTROS
20:33 min/km
71
145
Christine HALL
Christine HALL #145
Female 60-64
00:36:37.6
00:36:37.6
3
(43)
60-64
3
Female
43
Cockburn
THE CRUMPETS
22:53 min/km
73
171
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #171
Female 50-54
00:37:25.5
00:37:25.5
9
(44)
50-54
9
Female
44
Cockburn
COCKBURN.MAESTROS
23:23 min/km
76
137
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #137
Female 65-69
00:37:43.3
00:37:43.3
1
(46)
65-69
1
Female
46
Cockburn
THE CRUMPETS
23:34 min/km
83
189
Fiona RYAN
Fiona RYAN #189
Female 45-49
00:40:01.3
00:40:01.3
5
(51)
45-49
5
Female
51
Cockburn
THE CRUMPETS
25:00 min/km
3
126
Nicola CORSBIE
Nicola CORSBIE #126
Female 50-54
00:23:34.9
00:23:34.9
1
(1)
50-54
1
Female
1
CLAREMONT
WESFARMERS
14:44 min/km
7
117
Sally BELL
Sally BELL #117
Female 50-54
00:23:59.9
00:23:59.9
2
(2)
50-54
2
Female
2
CLAREMONT
ONESTEEL
14:59 min/km
8
194
Brigid TAIT
Brigid TAIT #194
Female 55-59
00:24:07.5
00:24:07.5
1
(3)
55-59
1
Female
3
CLAREMONT
WESFARMERS
15:04 min/km
9
162
Annie KITTO
Annie KITTO #162
Female 45-49
00:24:18.8
00:24:18.8
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
CLAREMONT
15:11 min/km
13
176
Kimberley MODRA
Kimberley MODRA #176
Male 60-64
00:27:06.6
00:27:06.6
1
(8)
60-64
1
Male
8
CLAREMONT
16:56 min/km
20
168
Martin LODGE
Martin LODGE #168
Male 50-54
00:28:11.4
00:28:11.4
1
(10)
50-54
1
Male
10
CLAREMONT
17:37 min/km
54
150
Michelle HOGUE
Michelle HOGUE #150
Female 45-49
00:32:20.4
00:32:20.4
4
(36)
45-49
4
Female
36
CLAREMONT
20:12 min/km
57
13
Anthony BLAKE
Anthony BLAKE #13
Male 30-34
00:32:25.9
00:32:25.9
1
(19)
30-34
1
Male
19
CLAREMONT
20:16 min/km
78
146
Carmen HARRISON
Carmen HARRISON #146
Female 65-69
00:37:46.5
00:37:46.5
2
(47)
65-69
2
Female
47
CLAREMONT
ESWIM MARLINS
23:36 min/km
80
172
Mary MCHENRY
Mary MCHENRY #172
Female 60-64
00:38:59.9
00:38:59.9
5
(49)
60-64
5
Female
49
CLAREMONT
ESWIM MARLINS
24:22 min/km
124
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #124
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
CLAREMONT
min/km
86
160
Graham JORDAN
Graham JORDAN #160
Male 70-74
00:45:29.2
00:45:29.2
2
(34)
70-74
2
Male
34
Belmont
28:25 min/km
4
144
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #144
Male 35-39
00:23:50.6
00:23:50.6
1
(3)
35-39
1
Male
3
BEATTY PARK
14:54 min/km
84
151
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #151
Male 50-54
00:40:16.3
00:40:16.3
3
(33)
50-54
3
Male
33
BEATTY PARK
25:10 min/km
26
121
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #121
Female 45-49
00:28:57.8
00:28:57.8
2
(16)
45-49
2
Female
16
ARMADALE
18:06 min/km
48
149
Graham HICKS
Graham HICKS #149
Male 60-64
00:31:25.3
00:31:25.3
2
(18)
60-64
2
Male
18
ARMADALE
19:38 min/km
59
197
Vanessa TOOP
Vanessa TOOP #197
Female 35-39
00:32:32.9
00:32:32.9
7
(39)
35-39
7
Female
39
ARMADALE
20:20 min/km
64
130
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #130
Male 55-59
00:33:52.7
00:33:52.7
7
(23)
55-59
7
Male
23
ARMADALE
21:10 min/km
65
138
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #138
Male 45-49
00:34:22.1
00:34:22.1
4
(24)
45-49
4
Male
24
ARMADALE
21:28 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)