SunSmart Triathlon Series - 3
31 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (206 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
64
997
Mark THOMASON
Mark THOMASON #997
Male 50-59
00:39:11.49
00:39:11.49
3
(42)
50-59
3
Male
42
GBR
3:11 min/km
00:06:08.43
117
7
63
00:01:26.89
57
1
30
00:20:29.98
70
5
44
00:01:24.71
82
2
40
00:09:41.47
51
1
29
137
1090
Tri - Hards
Tri - Hards #1090
Male Team
00:46:18.74
00:46:18.74
3
(66)
Team
3
Male
66
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:11:46.94
171
3
70
00:02:07.74
117
3
57
00:21:20.98
99
2
54
00:01:19.61
68
3
35
00:09:43.45
52
2
30
53
954
Cam GRAY
Cam GRAY #954
Male 20-29
00:37:50.73
00:37:50.73
4
(33)
20-29
4
Male
33
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:05:46.43
90
6
47
00:01:55.10
100
6
52
00:19:05.90
42
2
31
00:01:17.04
59
1
30
00:09:46.25
53
2
31
131
1021
Laura BOWLER
Laura BOWLER #1021
Female 30-39
00:45:28.24
00:45:28.24
12
(66)
30-39
12
Female
66
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:07:44.16
161
20
93
00:02:40.12
145
19
82
00:23:44.78
140
16
75
00:01:29.16
92
10
48
00:09:50.01
54
5
23
55
963
Mark FORSTER
Mark FORSTER #963
Male 30-39
00:37:56.47
00:37:56.47
7
(34)
30-39
7
Male
34
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:04:52.80
44
3
23
00:01:48.07
88
8
47
00:20:17.33
65
7
42
00:01:07.72
34
3
15
00:09:50.53
55
4
32
47
938
Amie HOLWILL
Amie HOLWILL #938
Female 14-15
00:37:16.24
00:37:16.24
8
(17)
14-15
8
Female
17
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:03:58.17
19
5
9
00:01:20.07
49
9
22
00:20:59.69
90
9
41
00:01:06.82
32
7
19
00:09:51.48
56
9
24
52
910
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #910
Male 12-13
00:37:50.17
00:37:50.17
5
(32)
12-13
5
Male
32
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:05:25.07
71
8
40
00:01:07.90
34
7
17
00:20:03.53
60
5
40
00:01:19.92
70
7
36
00:09:53.74
57
7
33
70
1048
Diane GRANT
Diane GRANT #1048
Female 40-49
00:40:02.13
00:40:02.13
2
(26)
40-49
2
Female
26
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:06:12.93
120
8
57
00:01:38.29
74
4
35
00:20:59.69
89
8
40
00:01:17.45
61
2
31
00:09:53.76
58
1
25
43
955
Tristan PONCHARD
Tristan PONCHARD #955
Male 20-29
00:36:53.23
00:36:53.23
2
(27)
20-29
2
Male
27
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:04:22.69
31
1
15
00:01:34.75
69
4
37
00:19:24.28
46
4
34
00:01:35.42
107
6
53
00:09:56.08
59
3
34
72
1049
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #1049
Female 40-49
00:40:12.61
00:40:12.61
3
(28)
40-49
3
Female
28
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:06:12.43
118
7
55
00:01:57.32
103
11
50
00:20:53.79
84
6
36
00:01:10.90
39
1
21
00:09:58.16
60
2
26
80
991
Rudy KOCIS
Rudy KOCIS #991
Male 50-59
00:40:43.71
00:40:43.71
7
(49)
50-59
7
Male
49
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:05:56.42
99
6
52
00:01:51.32
92
4
49
00:21:16.74
97
8
52
00:01:35.14
106
6
52
00:10:04.08
61
2
35
45
959
Craig BELL
Craig BELL #959
Male 30-39
00:37:06.84
00:37:06.84
5
(29)
30-39
5
Male
29
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:05:10.16
58
4
30
00:01:45.59
81
6
43
00:18:44.04
37
6
28
00:01:22.01
75
6
37
00:10:05.04
62
5
36
71
1028
Maija HIRVENSALO - GOWLAND
Maija HIRVENSALO - GOWLAND #1028
Female 30-39
00:40:02.50
00:40:02.50
4
(27)
30-39
4
Female
27
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:06:21.61
125
9
62
00:02:27.04
136
18
77
00:19:56.11
57
1
18
00:01:12.01
43
4
24
00:10:05.72
63
6
27
57
907
Lewis THOMAS
Lewis THOMAS #907
Male 12-13
00:38:06.13
00:38:06.13
6
(36)
12-13
6
Male
36
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:04:26.64
37
3
17
00:01:02.23
27
5
13
00:21:15.15
96
6
51
00:01:12.18
44
4
20
00:10:09.92
64
8
37
56
995
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #995
Male 50-59
00:38:00.48
00:38:00.48
1
(35)
50-59
1
Male
35
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:04:59.75
51
2
28
00:01:32.84
67
2
36
00:19:40.44
51
2
37
00:01:34.14
102
5
49
00:10:13.30
65
3
38
40
1092
Paul SIMMONSON
Paul SIMMONSON #1092
Male 40-49
00:36:28.49
00:36:28.49
6
(24)
40-49
6
Male
24
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:58 min/km
00:05:11.18
59
6
31
00:01:12.32
39
1
20
00:18:34.42
33
6
24
00:01:16.97
58
4
29
00:10:13.59
66
6
39
74
1039
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #1039
Female 30-39
00:40:16.24
00:40:16.24
6
(30)
30-39
6
Female
30
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:06:43.68
143
12
76
00:01:30.83
63
2
30
00:20:39.72
75
6
29
00:01:08.23
35
2
20
00:10:13.76
67
7
28
51
947
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT #947
Female 16-19
00:37:35.73
00:37:35.73
4
(20)
16-19
4
Female
20
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:05:26.91
73
5
32
00:01:10.58
36
4
18
00:19:38.80
50
3
14
00:01:05.46
29
4
17
00:10:13.97
68
4
29
50
958
Rhys YAXLEY
Rhys YAXLEY #958
Male 20-29
00:37:34.73
00:37:34.73
3
(31)
20-29
3
Male
31
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:05:14.89
62
4
34
00:01:19.05
47
2
27
00:19:23.34
45
3
33
00:01:23.22
78
2
38
00:10:14.22
69
4
40
127
1073
Jason ABBOTT
Jason ABBOTT #1073
Male Mates Wave
00:45:02.18
00:45:02.18
3
(64)
Mates Wave
3
Male
64
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:06:05.59
115
3
61
00:02:26.05
135
2
59
00:25:00.28
155
3
68
00:01:15.35
54
1
27
00:10:14.89
70
2
41
59
974
Michael HEWITT
Michael HEWITT #974
Male 40-49
00:38:06.49
00:38:06.49
8
(38)
40-49
8
Male
38
non
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:05:28.93
78
9
44
00:01:28.70
59
6
32
00:19:16.50
44
10
32
00:01:34.88
105
9
51
00:10:17.47
71
7
42
58
1089
East Meets West
East Meets West #1089
Male Team
00:38:06.47
00:38:06.47
1
(37)
Team
1
Male
37
AUS
3:06 min/km
00:05:47.62
93
2
50
00:01:14.13
43
2
24
00:19:32.97
49
1
36
00:01:13.51
49
2
23
00:10:18.22
72
3
43
46
966
Paul MATTHIESSEN
Paul MATTHIESSEN #966
Male 30-39
00:37:11.35
00:37:11.35
6
(30)
30-39
6
Male
30
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:06:05.93
116
10
62
00:01:07.83
33
2
16
00:18:26.71
30
5
22
00:01:12.27
45
4
21
00:10:18.59
73
6
44
85
976
Jason HOLL
Jason HOLL #976
Male 40-49
00:41:06.59
00:41:06.59
12
(51)
40-49
12
Male
51
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:06:33.68
133
15
64
00:01:56.42
102
12
53
00:20:31.44
71
12
45
00:01:45.17
125
12
56
00:10:19.87
74
8
45
79
1008
Kelly GENGE
Kelly GENGE #1008
Female 20-29
00:40:36.73
00:40:36.73
2
(31)
20-29
2
Female
31
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:06:01.82
109
8
52
00:01:59.39
106
5
53
00:20:55.64
87
4
38
00:01:13.53
50
1
27
00:10:26.34
75
1
30
39
970
Matt DONALDSON
Matt DONALDSON #970
Male 40-49
00:36:11.11
00:36:11.11
5
(23)
40-49
5
Male
23
AUS
2:57 min/km
00:05:03.43
54
5
29
00:01:45.99
84
10
44
00:17:28.07
13
1
11
00:01:26.51
89
8
43
00:10:27.10
76
9
46
36
964
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #964
Male 30-39
00:35:29.79
00:35:29.79
3
(21)
30-39
3
Male
21
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:04:24.68
34
2
16
00:01:36.45
70
5
38
00:17:29.79
14
1
12
00:01:31.05
95
7
46
00:10:27.81
77
7
47
108
1010
Nicole GORDON
Nicole GORDON #1010
Female 20-29
00:42:44.48
00:42:44.48
5
(49)
20-29
5
Female
49
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:05:32.18
81
5
37
00:02:18.07
126
7
68
00:22:26.04
121
6
59
00:01:55.73
136
11
78
00:10:32.45
78
2
31
100
986
Rob BILLINGTON
Rob BILLINGTON #986
Male 50-59
00:42:13.55
00:42:13.55
8
(56)
50-59
8
Male
56
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:06:34.43
135
8
65
00:02:48.08
154
8
65
00:20:20.18
66
4
43
00:01:57.58
138
7
60
00:10:33.27
79
4
48
67
1052
Monica KEMPSON
Monica KEMPSON #1052
Female 40-49
00:39:18.48
00:39:18.48
1
(23)
40-49
1
Female
23
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:05:38.93
85
3
39
00:01:24.82
54
2
26
00:19:59.80
59
3
20
00:01:40.83
118
13
65
00:10:34.09
80
3
32
75
977
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #977
Male 40-49
00:40:20.17
00:40:20.17
10
(45)
40-49
10
Male
45
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:07:11.38
150
17
68
00:01:44.01
78
8
41
00:18:55.82
38
9
29
00:01:52.87
132
13
57
00:10:36.08
81
10
49
104
961
Joel DUFFY
Joel DUFFY #961
Male 30-39
00:42:31.74
00:42:31.74
8
(58)
30-39
8
Male
58
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:05:58.43
103
7
54
00:01:53.94
97
9
51
00:22:47.29
128
10
65
00:01:14.76
52
5
25
00:10:37.31
82
8
50
126
968
Daniel O'NEILL
Daniel O'NEILL #968
Male 30-39
00:44:59.58
00:44:59.58
10
(63)
30-39
10
Male
63
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:06:01.92
110
9
58
00:03:10.44
162
10
69
00:21:28.73
102
8
56
00:03:37.13
168
10
68
00:10:41.35
83
9
51
111
1065
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #1065
Female 40-49
00:42:56.14
00:42:56.14
11
(51)
40-49
11
Female
51
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:07:22.52
153
19
85
00:01:53.76
96
9
46
00:21:10.27
93
10
43
00:01:44.87
124
14
69
00:10:44.71
84
4
33
106
1000
Alysa BARNETT
Alysa BARNETT #1000
Female 20-29
00:42:37.95
00:42:37.95
4
(48)
20-29
4
Female
48
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:05:27.83
75
3
33
00:02:05.18
110
6
56
00:22:55.80
130
7
65
00:01:23.47
79
5
41
00:10:45.67
85
3
34
63
1023
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1023
Female 30-39
00:39:04.49
00:39:04.49
2
(22)
30-39
2
Female
22
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:04:59.72
50
2
23
00:01:37.13
71
3
33
00:19:58.19
58
2
19
00:01:43.34
120
14
66
00:10:46.09
86
8
35
89
913
Stephanie BELL
Stephanie BELL #913
Female 12-13
00:41:29.16
00:41:29.16
8
(37)
12-13
8
Female
37
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:05:24.65
70
11
31
00:01:31.77
65
11
31
00:22:22.98
119
8
57
00:01:23.10
77
10
40
00:10:46.64
87
8
36
60
989
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #989
Male 50-59
00:38:25.13
00:38:25.13
2
(39)
50-59
2
Male
39
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:21.87
29
1
14
00:02:17.73
125
6
58
00:19:31.42
48
1
35
00:01:27.23
90
4
44
00:10:46.86
88
5
52
95
912
Amy BATES
Amy BATES #912
Female 12-13
00:41:59.22
00:41:59.22
9
(40)
12-13
9
Female
40
duncraig shs triathlon academy
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:05:09.98
56
9
27
00:01:24.20
52
9
24
00:23:33.66
139
10
74
00:01:03.62
25
6
15
00:10:47.74
89
9
37
139
1062
Deborah WESTELL
Deborah WESTELL #1062
Female 40-49
00:46:38.86
00:46:38.86
17
(73)
40-49
17
Female
73
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:07:24.37
154
20
86
00:03:00.52
159
21
93
00:23:45.60
142
18
77
00:01:40.54
117
12
64
00:10:47.83
90
5
38
96
918
Lilly KIRTON
Lilly KIRTON #918
Female 12-13
00:42:00.24
00:42:00.24
10
(41)
12-13
10
Female
41
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:05:19.56
66
10
29
00:01:30.32
62
10
29
00:23:21.15
137
9
72
00:01:00.43
20
5
11
00:10:48.76
91
10
39
132
1017
Rebecca ALTHAM
Rebecca ALTHAM #1017
Female 30-39
00:45:37.80
00:45:37.80
13
(67)
30-39
13
Female
67
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:07:29.65
155
18
87
00:02:14.68
123
14
66
00:23:21.07
136
14
71
00:01:43.37
121
15
67
00:10:49.01
92
9
40
62
956
Zachary WELLS
Zachary WELLS #956
Male 20-29
00:38:41.92
00:38:41.92
5
(41)
20-29
5
Male
41
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:04:57.09
48
3
26
00:01:12.71
41
1
22
00:20:08.44
62
5
41
00:01:34.42
103
5
50
00:10:49.24
93
5
53
86
1054
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #1054
Female 40-49
00:41:08.89
00:41:08.89
7
(35)
40-49
7
Female
35
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:06:23.25
126
11
63
00:01:45.69
82
6
39
00:20:49.84
81
4
33
00:01:18.12
66
3
32
00:10:51.98
94
6
41
66
988
Peter GARDINER
Peter GARDINER #988
Male 50-59
00:39:13.99
00:39:13.99
5
(44)
50-59
5
Male
44
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:05:11.40
60
3
32
00:01:52.55
95
5
50
00:19:50.55
55
3
39
00:01:25.08
84
3
42
00:10:54.38
95
6
54
90
972
Troy GOWLAND
Troy GOWLAND #972
Male 40-49
00:41:46.73
00:41:46.73
14
(53)
40-49
14
Male
53
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:06:00.43
106
13
57
00:02:00.07
107
13
54
00:21:30.67
104
15
57
00:01:17.98
64
6
33
00:10:57.57
96
11
55
146
1067
Kerrie LANDER
Kerrie LANDER #1067
Female 50-59
00:48:24.32
00:48:24.32
5
(80)
50-59
5
Female
80
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:07:20.70
152
3
84
00:04:30.45
171
5
101
00:24:00.07
143
5
78
00:01:33.48
100
1
52
00:10:59.61
97
1
42
115
1056
Niki PARLE
Niki PARLE #1056
Female 40-49
00:43:25.74
00:43:25.74
12
(54)
40-49
12
Female
54
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:06:03.93
112
6
54
00:01:49.54
90
8
43
00:23:07.59
133
17
68
00:01:22.13
76
5
39
00:11:02.54
98
7
43
110
1045
Sharon DUNCAN
Sharon DUNCAN #1045
Female 40-49
00:42:50.64
00:42:50.64
10
(50)
40-49
10
Female
50
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:06:40.60
139
16
73
00:01:55.04
99
10
48
00:21:35.32
106
12
49
00:01:34.06
101
6
53
00:11:05.61
99
8
44
130
1066
Sarah HULL
Sarah HULL #1066
Female 50-59
00:45:24.90
00:45:24.90
2
(65)
50-59
2
Female
65
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:06:02.40
111
2
53
00:03:14.23
164
4
95
00:22:19.03
118
3
56
00:02:41.09
165
5
100
00:11:08.13
100
2
45
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (206 items)