Cottesloe Classic Mile
2 Jan 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
400m Swim
1.6km Classic Mile
3km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (365 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
51
245
David TYDEMAN
David TYDEMAN #245
Male 55-59
00:24:04.9
00:24:04.9
3
(36)
55-59
3
Male
36
AUS
15:03 min/km
Wave 1 Black
52
608
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #608
Female 60-64
00:24:05.5
00:24:05.5
1
(16)
60-64
1
Female
16
AUS
15:03 min/km
Wave 1 Black
53
211
Riley PRENTICE
Riley PRENTICE #211
Male 12-17
00:24:08.8
00:24:08.8
11
(37)
12-17
11
Male
37
AUS
15:05 min/km
Wave 1 Black
54
195
Addison OGG
Addison OGG #195
Male 12-17
00:24:09.3
00:24:09.3
12
(38)
12-17
12
Male
38
AUS
15:05 min/km
Wave 3 Blue
55
116
Andrew HUNT
Andrew HUNT #116
Male 50-54
00:24:13.3
00:24:13.3
4
(39)
50-54
4
Male
39
AUS
15:08 min/km
Wave 1 Black
56
29
Jeff BOOTH
Jeff BOOTH #29
Male 45-49
00:24:13.9
00:24:13.9
3
(40)
45-49
3
Male
40
AUS
15:08 min/km
Wave 1 Black
57
134
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #134
Male 55-59
00:24:18.3
00:24:18.3
4
(41)
55-59
4
Male
41
AUS
15:11 min/km
Wave 1 Black
58
247
Ian VILKSON
Ian VILKSON #247
Male 65-59
00:24:34.6
00:24:34.6
2
(42)
65-59
2
Male
42
AUS
15:21 min/km
Wave 1 Black
59
60
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #60
Male 65-59
00:24:36.9
00:24:36.9
3
(43)
65-59
3
Male
43
AUS
15:23 min/km
Wave 1 Black
60
621
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #621
Male 35-39
00:24:49.8
00:24:49.8
4
(44)
35-39
4
Male
44
AUS
15:31 min/km
Wave 1 Black
61
4
Hamish ANDERSON
Hamish ANDERSON #4
Male 12-17
00:24:58.3
00:24:58.3
13
(45)
12-17
13
Male
45
AUS
15:36 min/km
Wave 2 White
62
350
Eva DAVIDSON
Eva DAVIDSON #350
Female 12-17
00:25:10.8
00:25:10.8
6
(17)
12-17
6
Female
17
AUS
15:44 min/km
Wave 1 Black
63
94
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #94
Male 45-49
00:25:11.1
00:25:11.1
4
(46)
45-49
4
Male
46
AUS
15:44 min/km
Wave 1 Black
64
600
Louise HEWITT
Louise HEWITT #600
Female 12-17
00:25:17.9
00:25:17.9
7
(18)
12-17
7
Female
18
AUS
15:48 min/km
Wave 2 White
65
3
Brett ANDERSON
Brett ANDERSON #3
Male 50-54
00:25:21.0
00:25:21.0
5
(47)
50-54
5
Male
47
AUS
15:50 min/km
Wave 2 White
66
160
Gerry MACQUILLAN
Gerry MACQUILLAN #160
Male 45-49
00:25:21.2
00:25:21.2
5
(48)
45-49
5
Male
48
AUS
15:50 min/km
Wave 1 Black
67
251
Conor WALLWORK
Conor WALLWORK #251
Male 12-17
00:25:24.4
00:25:24.4
14
(49)
12-17
14
Male
49
AUS
15:52 min/km
Wave 2 White
68
102
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #102
Male 12-17
00:25:27.5
00:25:27.5
15
(50)
12-17
15
Male
50
AUS
15:54 min/km
Wave 2 White
69
474
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #474
Female 12-17
00:25:33.4
00:25:33.4
8
(19)
12-17
8
Female
19
AUS
15:58 min/km
Wave 1 Black
70
214
Thomas RENSHAW
Thomas RENSHAW #214
Male 12-17
00:25:34.6
00:25:34.6
16
(51)
12-17
16
Male
51
AUS
15:59 min/km
Wave 4 Red
71
58
Barry COLGAN
Barry COLGAN #58
Male 40-44
00:25:44.5
00:25:44.5
6
(52)
40-44
6
Male
52
AUS
16:05 min/km
Wave 1 Black
72
397
Stephanie HOLT
Stephanie HOLT #397
Female 25-29
00:25:46.0
00:25:46.0
2
(20)
25-29
2
Female
20
AUS
16:06 min/km
Wave 3 Blue
73
153
Jason LORD
Jason LORD #153
Male 45-49
00:25:48.2
00:25:48.2
6
(53)
45-49
6
Male
53
AUS
16:07 min/km
Wave 1 Black
74
394
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #394
Female 50-54
00:25:51.4
00:25:51.4
2
(21)
50-54
2
Female
21
AUS
16:09 min/km
Wave 1 Black
75
207
Andy PITHER
Andy PITHER #207
Male 45-49
00:25:55.6
00:25:55.6
7
(54)
45-49
7
Male
54
AUS
16:12 min/km
Wave 1 Black
76
311
Maddie BEATON
Maddie BEATON #311
Female 18-24
00:25:57.6
00:25:57.6
4
(22)
18-24
4
Female
22
AUS
16:13 min/km
Wave 1 Black
77
183
Urs MUELLER
Urs MUELLER #183
Male 40-44
00:26:01.6
00:26:01.6
7
(55)
40-44
7
Male
55
AUS
16:16 min/km
Wave 1 Black
78
74
David DILLON
David DILLON #74
Male 18-24
00:26:07.6
00:26:07.6
5
(56)
18-24
5
Male
56
AUS
16:19 min/km
Wave 1 Black
79
366
Bree ELLIOTT
Bree ELLIOTT #366
Female 12-17
00:26:10.0
00:26:10.0
9
(23)
12-17
9
Female
23
AUS
16:21 min/km
Wave 1 Black
80
227
Kelvin SHORTTE
Kelvin SHORTTE #227
Male 45-49
00:26:10.6
00:26:10.6
8
(57)
45-49
8
Male
57
AUS
16:21 min/km
Wave 1 Black
81
13
Joshua BARKER
Joshua BARKER #13
Male 25-29
00:26:15.5
00:26:15.5
4
(58)
25-29
4
Male
58
AUS
16:24 min/km
Wave 1 Black
82
601
Ryan BLESSING
Ryan BLESSING #601
Male 25-29
00:26:16.3
00:26:16.3
5
(59)
25-29
5
Male
59
16:25 min/km
Wave 1 Black
83
147
Chris LEWIS
Chris LEWIS #147
Male 50-54
00:26:21.7
00:26:21.7
6
(60)
50-54
6
Male
60
AUS
16:28 min/km
Wave 1 Black
84
485
Taylah SUDA
Taylah SUDA #485
Female 12-17
00:26:25.2
00:26:25.2
10
(24)
12-17
10
Female
24
AUS
16:30 min/km
Wave 1 Black
85
166
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #166
Male 55-59
00:26:30.6
00:26:30.6
5
(61)
55-59
5
Male
61
AUS
16:34 min/km
Wave 2 White
86
398
Erica HORN
Erica HORN #398
Female 40-44
00:26:34.1
00:26:34.1
2
(25)
40-44
2
Female
25
AUS
16:36 min/km
Wave 1 Black
87
476
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #476
Female 55-59
00:26:35.7
00:26:35.7
2
(26)
55-59
2
Female
26
AUS
16:37 min/km
Wave 2 White
88
174
Shaun MCKEON
Shaun MCKEON #174
Male 40-44
00:26:48.4
00:26:48.4
8
(62)
40-44
8
Male
62
AUS
16:45 min/km
Wave 1 Black
89
112
Michael HOPKINS
Michael HOPKINS #112
Male 50-54
00:26:48.5
00:26:48.5
7
(63)
50-54
7
Male
63
AUS
16:45 min/km
Wave 2 White
90
444
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #444
Female 18-24
00:26:50.5
00:26:50.5
5
(27)
18-24
5
Female
27
AUS
16:46 min/km
Wave 1 Black
91
628
Todd MAIRS
Todd MAIRS #628
Male 40-44
00:26:55.9
00:26:55.9
9
(64)
40-44
9
Male
64
AUS
16:49 min/km
Wave 2 White
92
41
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #41
Male 60-64
00:26:57.8
00:26:57.8
1
(65)
60-64
1
Male
65
AUS
16:51 min/km
Wave 2 White
93
426
Cate LAW
Cate LAW #426
Female 40-44
00:27:00.0
00:27:00.0
3
(28)
40-44
3
Female
28
AUS
16:52 min/km
Wave 2 White
94
475
Olivia SCHOU
Olivia SCHOU #475
Female 12-17
00:27:12.1
00:27:12.1
11
(29)
12-17
11
Female
29
AUS
17:00 min/km
Wave 3 Blue
95
372
Saffy FAIRWATHER
Saffy FAIRWATHER #372
Female 12-17
00:27:13.0
00:27:13.0
12
(30)
12-17
12
Female
30
AUS
17:00 min/km
Wave 4 Red
96
154
Shane LOWE
Shane LOWE #154
Male 30-34
00:27:20.1
00:27:20.1
3
(66)
30-34
3
Male
66
AUS
17:05 min/km
Wave 2 White
97
454
Miah OKAMOTO
Miah OKAMOTO #454
Female 35-39
00:27:26.5
00:27:26.5
2
(31)
35-39
2
Female
31
AUS
17:09 min/km
Wave 2 White
98
391
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #391
Female 50-54
00:27:27.0
00:27:27.0
3
(32)
50-54
3
Female
32
AUS
17:09 min/km
Wave 2 White
99
79
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #79
Male 12-17
00:27:33.3
00:27:33.3
17
(67)
12-17
17
Male
67
AUS
17:13 min/km
Wave 4 Red
100
255
Tom WARBURTON
Tom WARBURTON #255
Male 12-17
00:27:36.7
00:27:36.7
18
(68)
12-17
18
Male
68
AUS
17:15 min/km
Wave 2 White
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (365 items)