Lumen Christi College Cross Country
1 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (190 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
116
83
Tiissetso NONG
Tiissetso NONG #83
Male Y08
00:21:57.977
00:21:57.977
16
(116)
Y08
16
Male
116
MacKillop
5:29 min/km
Wave 2
150
84
Jacob DENBOW
Jacob DENBOW #84
Male Y08
00:23:57.960
00:23:57.960
21
(150)
Y08
21
Male
150
Salvado
5:59 min/km
Wave 2
99
85
Oliver DENBOW
Oliver DENBOW #85
Male Y08
00:20:45.760
00:20:45.760
12
(99)
Y08
12
Male
99
Salvado
5:11 min/km
Wave 2
19
90
Lachlan CAPSTICK
Lachlan CAPSTICK #90
Male Y08
00:16:06.707
00:16:06.707
1
(19)
Y08
1
Male
19
Salvado
4:01 min/km
Wave 2
134
91
Payton FISHER
Payton FISHER #91
Male Y08
00:22:53.427
00:22:53.427
19
(134)
Y08
19
Male
134
Salvado
5:43 min/km
Wave 2
124
97
Scott HICKEY
Scott HICKEY #97
Male Y08
00:22:22.753
00:22:22.753
18
(124)
Y08
18
Male
124
Salvado
5:35 min/km
Wave 2
88
98
Rhyan JOHNSON
Rhyan JOHNSON #98
Male Y08
00:19:59.760
00:19:59.760
11
(88)
Y08
11
Male
88
Salvado
4:59 min/km
Wave 2
110
99
Cory FARRELL
Cory FARRELL #99
Male Y08
00:21:43.960
00:21:43.960
15
(110)
Y08
15
Male
110
Tangney
5:25 min/km
Wave 2
48
100
Curtis HOMES
Curtis HOMES #100
Male Y08
00:18:05.843
00:18:05.843
6
(48)
Y08
6
Male
48
Tangney
4:31 min/km
Wave 2
28
101
Bailey SMITH
Bailey SMITH #101
Male Y08
00:16:55.260
00:16:55.260
4
(28)
Y08
4
Male
28
Tangney
4:13 min/km
Wave 2
21
106
Tony MUSA
Tony MUSA #106
Male Y08
00:16:21.520
00:16:21.520
2
(21)
Y08
2
Male
21
Tangney
4:05 min/km
Wave 2
43
107
Brodie WHINCUP
Brodie WHINCUP #107
Male Y08
00:17:53.440
00:17:53.440
5
(43)
Y08
5
Male
43
Tangney
4:28 min/km
Wave 2
157
108
Trent ANDERSON
Trent ANDERSON #108
Male Y08
00:24:34.707
00:24:34.707
23
(157)
Y08
23
Male
157
Tangney
6:08 min/km
Wave 2
58
109
Pascal D'AUTRICHE
Pascal D'AUTRICHE #109
Male Y08
00:18:26.527
00:18:26.527
7
(58)
Y08
7
Male
58
Tangney
4:36 min/km
Wave 2
65
112
Liam ROBERTSON
Liam ROBERTSON #112
Male Y08
00:18:54.927
00:18:54.927
9
(65)
Y08
9
Male
65
Yagan
4:43 min/km
Wave 2
115
Harry DEAN
Harry DEAN #115
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Yagan
min/km
Wave 2
61
118
Ethan GOREY
Ethan GOREY #118
Male Y08
00:18:37.880
00:18:37.880
8
(61)
Y08
8
Male
61
Yagan
4:39 min/km
Wave 2
143
119
Merhawi WOLDESELASSIE
Merhawi WOLDESELASSIE #119
Male Y09
00:23:18.417
00:23:18.417
25
(143)
Y09
25
Male
143
Campbell
5:49 min/km
Wave 2
72
120
Mitchell CUSWORTH
Mitchell CUSWORTH #120
Male Y09
00:19:08.747
00:19:08.747
12
(72)
Y09
12
Male
72
Campbell
4:47 min/km
Wave 2
133
122
Jordan D'MONTE
Jordan D'MONTE #122
Male Y09
00:22:37.510
00:22:37.510
24
(133)
Y09
24
Male
133
Campbell
5:39 min/km
Wave 2
107
123
Jack FIT
Jack FIT #123
Male Y09
00:21:30.377
00:21:30.377
19
(107)
Y09
19
Male
107
Campbell
5:22 min/km
Wave 2
160
124
Asher ITALIANO
Asher ITALIANO #124
Male Y09
00:25:45.917
00:25:45.917
29
(160)
Y09
29
Male
160
Campbell
6:26 min/km
Wave 2
121
126
Tinaye MHEMBERE
Tinaye MHEMBERE #126
Male Y09
00:22:06.740
00:22:06.740
20
(121)
Y09
20
Male
121
Campbell
5:31 min/km
Wave 2
127
Luke MURPHY
Luke MURPHY #127
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Campbell
min/km
Wave 2
5
128
Zachary BORMOLINI
Zachary BORMOLINI #128
Male Y09
00:15:09.007
00:15:09.007
1
(5)
Y09
1
Male
5
MacKillop
3:47 min/km
Wave 2
129
Lachlan BRUNT
Lachlan BRUNT #129
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 2
101
130
Ben HALE
Ben HALE #130
Male Y09
00:20:54.260
00:20:54.260
17
(101)
Y09
17
Male
101
MacKillop
5:13 min/km
Wave 2
129
132
Aaron JOACHIM
Aaron JOACHIM #132
Male Y09
00:22:32.897
00:22:32.897
23
(129)
Y09
23
Male
129
MacKillop
5:38 min/km
Wave 2
152
134
Joshua REYES
Joshua REYES #134
Male Y09
00:24:14.013
00:24:14.013
26
(152)
Y09
26
Male
152
MacKillop
6:03 min/km
Wave 2
37
135
Declan BAIRSTOW
Declan BAIRSTOW #135
Male Y09
00:17:22.823
00:17:22.823
8
(37)
Y09
8
Male
37
MacKillop
4:20 min/km
Wave 2
32
138
Dominique DA SILVA
Dominique DA SILVA #138
Male Y09
00:17:13.670
00:17:13.670
5
(32)
Y09
5
Male
32
Salvado
4:18 min/km
Wave 2
14
139
Wilfredo FIALLOS MELENDEZ
Wilfredo FIALLOS MELENDEZ #139
Male Y09
00:15:50.260
00:15:50.260
3
(14)
Y09
3
Male
14
Salvado
3:57 min/km
Wave 2
125
140
Patrick MURPHY
Patrick MURPHY #140
Male Y09
00:22:24.977
00:22:24.977
21
(125)
Y09
21
Male
125
Salvado
5:36 min/km
Wave 2
127
141
Lachlan MUTARD
Lachlan MUTARD #141
Male Y09
00:22:31.677
00:22:31.677
22
(127)
Y09
22
Male
127
Salvado
5:37 min/km
Wave 2
64
142
Lloyd BARKER
Lloyd BARKER #142
Male Y09
00:18:54.737
00:18:54.737
10
(64)
Y09
10
Male
64
Salvado
4:43 min/km
Wave 2
156
144
Kurt GOLDING
Kurt GOLDING #144
Male Y09
00:24:32.187
00:24:32.187
28
(156)
Y09
28
Male
156
Salvado
6:08 min/km
Wave 2
106
147
Michael DAWSON
Michael DAWSON #147
Male Y09
00:21:20.250
00:21:20.250
18
(106)
Y09
18
Male
106
Tangney
5:20 min/km
Wave 2
29
148
Luke RAWLINSON
Luke RAWLINSON #148
Male Y09
00:16:55.260
00:16:55.260
4
(29)
Y09
4
Male
29
Tangney
4:13 min/km
Wave 2
85
149
Justin SAMS-HAYES
Justin SAMS-HAYES #149
Male Y09
00:19:57.683
00:19:57.683
15
(85)
Y09
15
Male
85
Tangney
4:59 min/km
Wave 2
92
150
Conor SQUIRES
Conor SQUIRES #150
Male Y09
00:20:15.937
00:20:15.937
16
(92)
Y09
16
Male
92
Tangney
5:03 min/km
Wave 2
153
152
Michael WOOD
Michael WOOD #152
Male Y09
00:24:15.443
00:24:15.443
27
(153)
Y09
27
Male
153
Tangney
6:03 min/km
Wave 2
79
156
Lachlan BRITTO
Lachlan BRITTO #156
Male Y09
00:19:40.623
00:19:40.623
13
(79)
Y09
13
Male
79
Tangney
4:55 min/km
Wave 2
41
158
Pilot GIDAY
Pilot GIDAY #158
Male Y09
00:17:43.707
00:17:43.707
9
(41)
Y09
9
Male
41
Tangney
4:25 min/km
Wave 2
33
159
Jaskaran SRAN
Jaskaran SRAN #159
Male Y09
00:17:14.257
00:17:14.257
6
(33)
Y09
6
Male
33
Tangney
4:18 min/km
Wave 2
164
Harrison ATKINS
Harrison ATKINS #164
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Yagan
min/km
Wave 2
81
166
Luke ZIMMERMAN
Luke ZIMMERMAN #166
Male Y09
00:19:50.260
00:19:50.260
14
(81)
Y09
14
Male
81
Yagan
4:57 min/km
Wave 2
69
167
Jarad BERKHOUT
Jarad BERKHOUT #167
Male Y09
00:19:03.440
00:19:03.440
11
(69)
Y09
11
Male
69
Yagan
4:45 min/km
Wave 2
34
168
Riley BOTT
Riley BOTT #168
Male Y09
00:17:15.087
00:17:15.087
7
(34)
Y09
7
Male
34
Yagan
4:18 min/km
Wave 2
30
171
Ben TEICHELMAN
Ben TEICHELMAN #171
Male Y10
00:17:10.617
00:17:10.617
8
(30)
Y10
8
Male
30
Campbell
4:17 min/km
Wave 2
78
172
Garvit GROVER
Garvit GROVER #172
Male Y10
00:19:29.470
00:19:29.470
18
(78)
Y10
18
Male
78
Campbell
4:52 min/km
Wave 2
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (190 items)
© 2023