X Adventure Race Dunsborough
14 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
22km Paddle Race
15km Paddle Race
8km Paddle Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (239 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
153
2049
Georgia Ker
Georgia Ker #2049
Female Under 15 female
00:48:44.10
00:48:44.10
11
(33)
Under 15 female
11
Female
33
7:06 min/km
00:03:54.60
6
2
3
00:21:20.10
148
8
30
00:22:40.10
161
12
36
00:00:49.30
49
3
9
2050
Isabella Park
Isabella Park #2050
Female Under 15 female
DNS
DNS
Under 15 female
Female
min/km
114
2051
Lucca Paterson
Lucca Paterson #2051
Female Under 15 female
00:46:11.70
00:46:11.70
8
(23)
Under 15 female
8
Female
23
6:44 min/km
00:05:06.70
107
12
34
00:19:18.60
100
4
15
00:20:53.70
138
10
27
00:00:52.70
68
5
14
101
2052
Lily Roberts
Lily Roberts #2052
Female Under 15 female
00:44:51.40
00:44:51.40
5
(16)
Under 15 female
5
Female
16
6:32 min/km
00:04:20.80
27
5
10
00:19:44.30
114
5
20
00:19:50.80
115
7
19
00:00:55.50
87
7
20
176
2053
Grace Smith
Grace Smith #2053
Female Under 15 female
00:52:57.90
00:52:57.90
13
(42)
Under 15 female
13
Female
42
7:43 min/km
00:04:12.10
20
4
5
00:24:23.40
193
13
44
00:23:30.10
173
13
41
00:00:52.30
67
4
13
62
2054
Stella Young
Stella Young #2054
Female Under 15 female
00:41:47.20
00:41:47.20
3
(6)
Under 15 female
3
Female
6
6:06 min/km
00:04:46.70
63
9
20
00:16:59.50
42
1
3
00:18:58.70
96
6
14
00:01:02.30
120
9
27
168
2055
Sophie Docker
Sophie Docker #2055
Female Under 17 female
00:51:35.00
00:51:35.00
2
(41)
Under 17 female
2
Female
41
7:31 min/km
00:04:39.10
48
1
16
00:22:55.40
178
1
38
00:22:57.10
168
2
40
00:01:03.40
127
2
30
140
2056
Sophie Proudfoot
Sophie Proudfoot #2056
Female Under 17 female
00:47:56.40
00:47:56.40
1
(30)
Under 17 female
1
Female
30
6:59 min/km
00:04:48.60
71
2
24
00:23:09.00
181
2
39
00:19:07.70
98
1
15
00:00:51.10
61
1
12
206
2057
Ava Calleja
Ava Calleja #2057
Female Under 9 female
01:05:33.40
01:05:33.40
3
(51)
Under 9 female
3
Female
51
9:34 min/km
00:05:48.10
171
2
46
00:26:26.90
205
3
51
00:31:45.00
200
2
51
00:01:33.40
199
4
53
113
2058
Kayla Freeman
Kayla Freeman #2058
Female Under 9 female
00:46:07.80
00:46:07.80
1
(22)
Under 9 female
1
Female
22
6:44 min/km
00:06:48.90
198
4
53
00:25:24.70
202
2
49
00:12:57.70
3
1
1
00:00:56.50
95
1
23
50
2060
Benjamin Anderson
Benjamin Anderson #2060
Male Under 11 male
00:40:36.30
00:40:36.30
16
(35)
Under 11 male
16
Male
35
5:55 min/km
00:04:57.30
83
16
47
00:16:58.20
41
13
25
00:18:00.60
72
17
51
00:00:40.20
4
3
4
26
2061
Christian Atkins-Gardner
Christian Atkins-Gardner #2061
Male Under 11 male
00:38:51.70
00:38:51.70
5
(17)
Under 11 male
5
Male
17
5:40 min/km
00:04:33.90
44
9
26
00:16:20.30
28
8
18
00:17:09.50
45
8
33
00:00:48.00
43
16
31
45
2062
Bailey Banfield
Bailey Banfield #2062
Male Under 11 male
00:40:27.20
00:40:27.20
13
(31)
Under 11 male
13
Male
31
5:54 min/km
00:05:14.00
126
28
67
00:17:34.30
57
18
35
00:16:45.40
37
6
27
00:00:53.50
73
24
46
2063
Kai Barnard
Kai Barnard #2063
Male Under 11 male
Not started
Not started
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
69
2064
Jack Barnes
Jack Barnes #2064
Male Under 11 male
00:42:50.00
00:42:50.00
21
(47)
Under 11 male
21
Male
47
6:15 min/km
00:04:25.80
35
6
19
00:18:09.80
66
20
42
00:19:30.70
105
27
69
00:00:43.70
12
6
10
125
2065
Charlie Best
Charlie Best #2065
Male Under 11 male
00:46:44.50
00:46:44.50
31
(76)
Under 11 male
31
Male
76
6:49 min/km
00:05:45.00
167
38
88
00:19:54.50
123
31
70
00:19:56.60
117
30
76
00:01:08.40
149
37
83
150
2066
Harry Birks
Harry Birks #2066
Male Under 11 male
00:48:29.70
00:48:29.70
37
(88)
Under 11 male
37
Male
88
7:04 min/km
00:05:59.90
178
39
92
00:20:56.50
147
35
83
00:20:46.30
132
35
84
00:00:47.00
32
12
26
184
2067
Tyde Birrell
Tyde Birrell #2067
Male Under 11 male
00:55:39.00
00:55:39.00
45
(102)
Under 11 male
45
Male
102
8:07 min/km
00:05:31.10
154
33
79
00:21:54.50
161
38
91
00:27:13.20
192
46
107
00:01:00.20
110
29
64
154
2069
Oliver Brightman
Oliver Brightman #2069
Male Under 11 male
00:48:52.10
00:48:52.10
39
(90)
Under 11 male
39
Male
90
7:08 min/km
00:06:38.80
193
42
99
00:20:26.80
135
33
76
00:20:26.10
127
33
80
00:01:20.40
182
41
97
130
2070
Fletcher Bucat
Fletcher Bucat #2070
Male Under 11 male
00:47:02.50
00:47:02.50
33
(80)
Under 11 male
33
Male
80
6:52 min/km
00:05:00.10
89
17
48
00:20:47.30
142
34
81
00:19:54.40
116
29
75
00:01:20.70
183
42
98
33
2071
Jack Bushby
Jack Bushby #2071
Male Under 11 male
00:39:42.20
00:39:42.20
6
(21)
Under 11 male
6
Male
21
5:47 min/km
00:04:09.50
17
3
11
00:16:52.80
37
10
22
00:17:59.90
71
16
50
00:00:40.00
2
2
2
52
2072
Luka Coulson
Luka Coulson #2072
Male Under 11 male
00:40:43.40
00:40:43.40
17
(36)
Under 11 male
17
Male
36
5:56 min/km
00:04:00.10
13
2
8
00:18:47.40
87
24
53
00:17:08.20
43
7
31
00:00:47.70
38
15
30
75
2073
Ben Cox
Ben Cox #2073
Male Under 11 male
00:43:05.80
00:43:05.80
22
(51)
Under 11 male
22
Male
51
6:17 min/km
00:05:14.90
129
30
70
00:18:53.80
90
25
55
00:18:06.30
77
19
55
00:00:50.80
59
17
36
124
2074
Bo Davies
Bo Davies #2074
Male Under 11 male
00:46:43.40
00:46:43.40
30
(75)
Under 11 male
30
Male
75
6:49 min/km
00:05:37.10
162
37
85
00:20:11.10
130
32
74
00:19:49.30
113
28
73
00:01:05.90
139
34
77
122
2075
Coby Della-Sale
Coby Della-Sale #2075
Male Under 11 male
00:46:38.90
00:46:38.90
29
(74)
Under 11 male
29
Male
74
6:48 min/km
00:06:44.30
196
44
102
00:18:25.60
75
22
48
00:20:31.00
129
34
82
00:00:58.00
100
27
61
35
2076
Joshua Fowler
Joshua Fowler #2076
Male Under 11 male
00:39:51.50
00:39:51.50
8
(23)
Under 11 male
8
Male
23
5:49 min/km
00:04:42.50
53
10
30
00:15:44.20
18
5
10
00:18:40.70
93
24
63
00:00:44.10
14
7
12
78
2077
Stewart Gifford
Stewart Gifford #2077
Male Under 11 male
00:43:21.00
00:43:21.00
24
(54)
Under 11 male
24
Male
54
6:19 min/km
00:05:11.60
120
25
64
00:18:29.50
78
23
49
00:18:22.00
83
20
58
00:01:17.90
175
40
94
134
2078
Fraser Gilchrist
Fraser Gilchrist #2078
Male Under 11 male
00:47:23.30
00:47:23.30
34
(83)
Under 11 male
34
Male
83
6:55 min/km
00:05:12.30
122
26
65
00:19:24.10
103
28
62
00:21:59.30
151
37
90
00:00:47.60
37
14
29
41
2079
Reuben Ginbey
Reuben Ginbey #2079
Male Under 11 male
00:40:18.00
00:40:18.00
12
(29)
Under 11 male
12
Male
29
5:52 min/km
00:05:06.00
105
21
57
00:16:55.60
39
12
24
00:17:29.90
53
10
38
00:00:46.50
29
11
23
119
2080
Joshua Haslam
Joshua Haslam #2080
Male Under 11 male
00:46:20.70
00:46:20.70
28
(72)
Under 11 male
28
Male
72
6:45 min/km
00:04:52.70
75
14
41
00:21:57.70
163
40
93
00:18:25.80
86
21
59
00:01:04.50
134
33
76
116
2081
Tim Hollemans
Tim Hollemans #2081
Male Under 11 male
00:46:14.30
00:46:14.30
27
(71)
Under 11 male
27
Male
71
6:45 min/km
00:04:52.40
74
13
40
00:21:56.40
162
39
92
00:18:41.00
94
25
64
00:00:44.50
17
8
14
36
2082
Rylan Hore
Rylan Hore #2082
Male Under 11 male
00:39:52.00
00:39:52.00
9
(24)
Under 11 male
9
Male
24
5:49 min/km
00:04:27.10
36
7
20
00:17:10.50
47
14
29
00:17:35.00
56
11
40
00:00:39.40
1
1
1
2083
Joshua Hunt
Joshua Hunt #2083
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
55
2084
Nathan Hunt
Nathan Hunt #2084
Male Under 11 male
00:41:03.00
00:41:03.00
18
(38)
Under 11 male
18
Male
38
5:59 min/km
00:04:10.20
18
4
12
00:17:21.30
53
17
34
00:18:29.50
89
22
61
00:01:02.00
118
30
69
191
2085
Zoe Huntley
Zoe Huntley #2085
Male Under 11 male
00:57:14.70
00:57:14.70
47
(106)
Under 11 male
47
Male
106
8:21 min/km
00:05:34.20
157
35
82
00:24:31.10
195
46
107
00:26:06.00
185
44
104
00:01:03.40
128
32
72
136
2086
Willem Irons
Willem Irons #2086
Male Under 11 male
00:47:26.10
00:47:26.10
35
(84)
Under 11 male
35
Male
84
6:55 min/km
00:06:41.10
195
43
101
00:17:42.70
60
19
37
00:22:10.30
153
38
92
00:00:52.00
65
18
40
203
2087
Lee Keesing
Lee Keesing #2087
Male Under 11 male
01:03:15.90
01:03:15.90
48
(109)
Under 11 male
48
Male
109
9:14 min/km
00:06:21.00
186
41
98
00:29:01.70
207
48
111
00:26:14.40
186
45
105
00:01:38.80
202
46
107
2088
Kehaan Lange-Mcguire
Kehaan Lange-Mcguire #2088
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
37
2089
Sam Lockley
Sam Lockley #2089
Male Under 11 male
00:39:53.00
00:39:53.00
10
(25)
Under 11 male
10
Male
25
5:49 min/km
00:04:54.80
79
15
44
00:16:18.90
27
7
17
00:17:57.80
69
14
48
00:00:41.50
7
5
7
126
2090
Ben Luplau
Ben Luplau #2090
Male Under 11 male
00:46:44.70
00:46:44.70
32
(77)
Under 11 male
32
Male
77
6:49 min/km
00:06:59.20
203
47
107
00:19:38.30
112
29
65
00:19:13.80
100
26
66
00:00:53.40
72
23
45
87
2091
Hamish Melvin
Hamish Melvin #2091
Male Under 11 male
00:43:51.60
00:43:51.60
25
(60)
Under 11 male
25
Male
60
6:24 min/km
00:05:12.70
124
27
66
00:19:47.50
115
30
67
00:17:59.20
70
15
49
00:00:52.20
66
19
41
2092
James Ncniff
James Ncniff #2092
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
178
2093
Thomas Offer
Thomas Offer #2093
Male Under 11 male
00:53:30.50
00:53:30.50
43
(99)
Under 11 male
43
Male
99
7:48 min/km
00:06:02.80
179
40
93
00:23:30.10
187
45
104
00:22:42.40
163
41
97
00:01:15.20
170
39
90
20
2094
Ross Paoliello
Ross Paoliello #2094
Male Under 11 male
00:37:39.20
00:37:39.20
4
(13)
Under 11 male
4
Male
13
5:29 min/km
00:04:30.80
40
8
23
00:15:42.10
16
4
8
00:16:38.80
35
5
25
00:00:47.50
36
13
28
152
2095
Thomas Park
Thomas Park #2095
Male Under 11 male
00:48:40.80
00:48:40.80
38
(89)
Under 11 male
38
Male
89
7:06 min/km
00:05:03.90
100
20
55
00:22:41.00
175
42
99
00:20:03.00
119
31
77
00:00:52.90
70
21
43
169
2096
Angus Park
Angus Park #2096
Male Under 11 male
00:51:47.40
00:51:47.40
40
(93)
Under 11 male
40
Male
93
7:33 min/km
00:05:32.80
156
34
81
00:22:53.40
177
43
100
00:22:22.40
158
40
95
00:00:58.80
104
28
63
2097
Lachie Phillips
Lachie Phillips #2097
Male Under 11 male
DNS
DNS
Under 11 male
Male
min/km
77
2098
Dale Reid
Dale Reid #2098
Male Under 11 male
00:43:19.70
00:43:19.70
23
(53)
Under 11 male
23
Male
53
6:19 min/km
00:05:06.90
108
22
58
00:18:54.60
92
26
56
00:18:05.80
74
18
52
00:01:12.40
164
38
88
46
2099
Johann Scholtz
Johann Scholtz #2099
Male Under 11 male
00:40:30.30
00:40:30.30
14
(32)
Under 11 male
14
Male
32
5:54 min/km
00:05:00.60
92
18
50
00:18:12.70
68
21
44
00:16:20.50
29
3
20
00:00:56.50
96
26
59
64
2100
Johnny Sinclair
Johnny Sinclair #2100
Male Under 11 male
00:41:59.00
00:41:59.00
20
(44)
Under 11 male
20
Male
44
6:07 min/km
00:05:17.90
132
31
72
00:16:54.00
38
11
23
00:18:39.50
92
23
62
00:01:07.60
143
35
79
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (239 items)
© 2023