Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (290 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
146
1138
Diane LYON
Diane LYON #1138
Female 40-49
00:43:53.60
00:43:53.60
9
(64)
40-49
9
Female
64
3:34 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:26.00
177
9
87
00:01:37.60
82
3
35
00:20:13.30
113
6
41
00:01:25.70
203
14
113
00:12:11.00
185
14
91
228
1169
Paul BATSKOS
Paul BATSKOS #1169
Male Mates Wave
00:57:32.60
00:57:32.60
2
(98)
Mates Wave
2
Male
98
4:41 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:51.10
200
4
95
00:04:15.80
229
3
97
00:31:01.20
234
6
103
00:01:07.00
171
1
74
00:12:17.50
192
2
94
199
1170
Rebecca CAVANAGH
Rebecca CAVANAGH #1170
Female Mates Wave
00:48:10.30
00:48:10.30
5
(104)
Mates Wave
5
Female
104
3:55 min/km
Wave 6
00:09:53.10
217
5
117
00:02:02.40
127
3
60
00:22:09.60
166
4
83
00:00:51.70
134
5
75
00:13:13.50
209
9
111
40
1187
Joshua OORSCHOT
Joshua OORSCHOT #1187
Male 20-29
00:34:59.80
00:34:59.80
3
(29)
20-29
3
Male
29
2:51 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:25.30
19
2
13
00:01:58.60
119
3
62
00:18:12.70
51
3
41
00:00:28.40
6
3
6
00:08:54.80
47
3
34
206
1178
Peta LEWIS
Peta LEWIS #1178
Female Mates Wave
00:49:30.40
00:49:30.40
7
(110)
Mates Wave
7
Female
110
4:02 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:50.20
198
3
104
00:02:26.30
167
4
88
00:25:16.40
219
8
119
00:00:48.90
120
3
69
00:12:08.60
183
6
90
172
1182
Adam NOLAN
Adam NOLAN #1182
Male Mates Wave
00:46:13.60
00:46:13.60
1
(87)
Mates Wave
1
Male
87
3:46 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:58.80
157
1
83
00:05:31.50
234
4
101
00:22:26.20
173
1
84
00:01:26.70
205
2
90
00:08:50.40
44
1
31
135
1137
Monica LITTLE
Monica LITTLE #1137
Female 50-59
00:42:40.70
00:42:40.70
5
(57)
50-59
5
Female
57
3:29 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:46.80
191
9
98
00:01:52.70
110
4
52
00:20:29.70
122
6
48
00:01:09.20
176
5
98
00:10:22.30
119
3
44
82
1128
Iri HUGHES
Iri HUGHES #1128
Female 30-39
00:39:10.10
00:39:10.10
4
(24)
30-39
4
Female
24
3:11 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:39.90
131
15
57
00:01:27.40
61
4
25
00:18:57.20
67
4
18
00:00:44.50
93
13
52
00:10:21.10
118
13
43
92
1102
Brenda COUTTS
Brenda COUTTS #1102
Female 40-49
00:39:49.50
00:39:49.50
2
(28)
40-49
2
Female
28
3:15 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:31.80
119
5
49
00:01:40.60
85
4
37
00:20:17.40
116
7
43
00:00:57.00
151
8
85
00:09:22.70
74
1
21
137
1051
Laura BEZANT
Laura BEZANT #1051
Female 20-29
00:42:51.30
00:42:51.30
7
(59)
20-29
7
Female
59
3:29 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:22.70
103
4
38
00:01:48.50
102
4
46
00:21:57.40
159
11
76
00:00:38.50
46
2
24
00:11:04.20
150
10
66
60
1031
John HUGHES
John HUGHES #1031
Male 20-29
00:37:09.40
00:37:09.40
4
(43)
20-29
4
Male
43
3:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:00.70
76
4
52
00:02:05.20
131
4
66
00:19:50.00
99
4
66
00:00:22.80
2
2
2
00:07:50.70
16
1
10
54
1035
Paul MATTHIESSEN
Paul MATTHIESSEN #1035
Male 30-39
00:36:43.60
00:36:43.60
10
(38)
30-39
10
Male
38
2:59 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:35.70
125
17
72
00:01:06.90
37
4
23
00:17:13.20
31
8
26
00:00:57.60
153
12
65
00:09:50.20
97
14
63
71
996
Rudy KOCIS
Rudy KOCIS #996
Male 50-59
00:38:11.00
00:38:11.00
4
(50)
50-59
4
Male
50
Mandurah Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:44.60
68
4
46
00:01:42.10
89
4
48
00:19:33.50
84
8
59
00:00:41.20
68
4
33
00:09:29.60
78
4
55
47
974
Paul BLANKLEY
Paul BLANKLEY #974
Male 40-49
00:35:55.90
00:35:55.90
4
(34)
40-49
4
Male
34
2:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:27.10
178
24
90
00:01:09.20
39
4
24
00:16:55.30
23
4
19
00:00:44.90
95
7
41
00:08:39.40
36
5
26
10
938
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #938
Female 12-13
00:31:16.20
00:31:16.20
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:10.10
10
5
5
00:00:45.90
7
4
5
00:17:11.50
29
3
4
00:00:32.70
19
7
11
00:07:36.00
13
4
5
38
941
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #941
Female 14-15
00:34:17.70
00:34:17.70
2
(10)
14-15
2
Female
10
North Coast Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:33.00
23
1
8
00:01:06.90
36
4
12
00:18:32.30
59
1
12
00:00:46.00
101
3
55
00:08:19.50
26
2
6
15
964
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #964
Male 14-15
00:32:22.60
00:32:22.60
3
(10)
14-15
3
Male
10
2:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:19.40
52
8
33
00:00:56.50
24
4
14
00:16:40.50
19
2
15
00:00:27.10
5
2
5
00:07:59.10
18
3
12
11
923
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #923
Male 12-13
00:31:31.00
00:31:31.00
4
(7)
12-13
4
Male
7
North Coast Tri Club
2:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:16.50
14
4
8
00:00:51.50
17
4
7
00:17:29.80
38
6
31
00:00:37.10
38
8
20
00:07:16.10
8
5
7
41
935
Michael JENKINS
Michael JENKINS #935
Male 14-15
00:35:00.60
00:35:00.60
6
(30)
14-15
6
Male
30
North Coast Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:15.50
51
7
32
00:01:06.30
34
5
21
00:17:46.80
42
4
34
00:00:41.40
70
6
34
00:09:10.60
64
6
46
106
908
Rebecca BLAKE
Rebecca BLAKE #908
Female 14-15
00:40:47.10
00:40:47.10
7
(38)
14-15
7
Female
38
3:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:33.40
122
7
51
00:01:07.30
38
5
13
00:20:14.40
114
6
42
00:00:59.10
154
6
87
00:10:52.90
142
7
60
5
961
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #961
Male 12-13
00:29:49.10
00:29:49.10
3
(5)
12-13
3
Male
5
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:17.30
15
5
9
00:00:52.70
19
5
9
00:16:01.70
7
3
6
00:00:32.80
21
3
10
00:07:04.60
7
4
6
8
943
Michaela MAYNARD
Michaela MAYNARD #943
Female 12-13
00:30:25.90
00:30:25.90
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:06.50
8
3
3
00:00:48.40
10
5
6
00:16:30.60
15
2
3
00:00:30.90
14
3
6
00:07:29.50
10
2
2
59
1037
Matthew O'NEILL
Matthew O'NEILL #1037
Male 30-39
00:37:00.80
00:37:00.80
11
(42)
30-39
11
Male
42
3:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:58.60
73
13
50
00:01:19.20
49
5
28
00:17:02.60
26
6
22
00:01:05.00
165
14
71
00:10:35.40
131
16
78
145
1013
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #1013
Male 50-59
00:43:41.30
00:43:41.30
10
(80)
50-59
10
Male
80
Fremantle Tri Club
3:33 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:51.90
149
9
81
00:01:45.00
98
5
52
00:20:46.10
130
11
77
00:01:21.20
197
9
86
00:11:57.10
178
11
91
56
1008
Ashley PITTARD
Ashley PITTARD #1008
Male 40-49
00:36:50.40
00:36:50.40
8
(40)
40-49
8
Male
40
3:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:44.60
69
6
47
00:01:15.60
47
5
27
00:18:50.10
63
13
48
00:01:07.40
172
18
75
00:08:52.70
45
7
32
159
1053
Helena BRACKEN
Helena BRACKEN #1053
Female 20-29
00:45:15.30
00:45:15.30
11
(72)
20-29
11
Female
72
3:41 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:56.70
156
10
73
00:01:52.00
109
5
51
00:20:31.20
123
5
49
00:01:52.40
226
24
127
00:13:03.00
207
19
110
101
1118
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1118
Female 50-59
00:40:36.00
00:40:36.00
2
(35)
50-59
2
Female
35
3:18 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:01.70
159
5
75
00:01:58.60
118
5
55
00:19:34.30
86
3
26
00:00:34.00
25
1
14
00:10:27.40
122
4
47
122
1129
Stacey JAMES
Stacey JAMES #1129
Female 30-39
00:41:43.10
00:41:43.10
12
(50)
30-39
12
Female
50
3:24 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:26.50
107
6
40
00:01:27.80
62
5
26
00:19:57.00
106
9
36
00:00:46.00
102
15
56
00:12:05.80
180
23
87
203
1168
Kristy ARCHIBALD
Kristy ARCHIBALD #1168
Female Mates Wave
00:48:45.80
00:48:45.80
6
(107)
Mates Wave
6
Female
107
3:58 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:06.60
221
7
121
00:02:27.90
168
5
89
00:22:38.20
181
5
91
00:01:36.20
215
9
120
00:11:56.90
177
5
85
234
1180
Clinton NICHOLLS
Clinton NICHOLLS #1180
Male Mates Wave
00:59:12.40
00:59:12.40
4
(101)
Mates Wave
4
Male
101
4:49 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:50.30
199
3
94
00:06:17.70
235
5
102
00:25:40.10
224
3
100
00:04:27.20
235
5
102
00:13:57.10
219
3
98
118
1151
Cathryn ROBINS
Cathryn ROBINS #1151
Female 40-49
00:41:30.80
00:41:30.80
5
(47)
40-49
5
Female
47
3:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:34.70
124
6
52
00:01:44.20
94
5
42
00:20:28.00
121
8
47
00:00:36.20
32
3
17
00:11:07.70
153
10
69
171
1150
Sue RIDGE
Sue RIDGE #1150
Female 50-59
00:46:10.70
00:46:10.70
8
(83)
50-59
8
Female
83
Mandurah Tri Club
3:46 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:56.80
218
10
118
00:02:01.90
125
6
59
00:20:40.30
129
8
52
00:01:16.00
186
6
103
00:12:15.70
188
6
94
111
1165
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #1165
Female 40-49
00:41:10.90
00:41:10.90
3
(41)
40-49
3
Female
41
3:21 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:35.80
185
11
93
00:01:49.30
104
6
48
00:19:41.20
95
4
30
00:00:36.00
30
2
16
00:10:28.60
126
6
49
233
1181
Craig NICHOLLS
Craig NICHOLLS #1181
Male Mates Wave
00:59:10.90
00:59:10.90
3
(100)
Mates Wave
3
Male
100
4:49 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:10.20
165
2
85
00:06:52.00
236
6
103
00:28:40.50
232
5
102
00:01:29.80
207
4
92
00:13:58.40
220
4
99
186
1171
Michelle COELHO
Michelle COELHO #1171
Female Mates Wave
00:46:59.30
00:46:59.30
3
(94)
Mates Wave
3
Female
94
3:50 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:55.60
154
1
71
00:02:38.40
180
6
97
00:22:08.70
164
3
81
00:01:44.80
221
10
124
00:12:31.80
194
8
98
93
1122
Gemma HARRIS
Gemma HARRIS #1122
Female 30-39
00:39:49.50
00:39:49.50
7
(29)
30-39
7
Female
29
Stadium Tri Club
3:15 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:27.90
109
7
41
00:01:28.50
64
6
28
00:20:24.30
120
12
46
00:00:56.90
150
23
84
00:09:31.90
79
4
23
139
1075
Catherine SHAMBROOK
Catherine SHAMBROOK #1075
Female 20-29
00:42:54.10
00:42:54.10
8
(61)
20-29
8
Female
61
3:30 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:43.50
136
6
60
00:02:01.50
124
6
58
00:21:26.20
143
9
64
00:00:50.00
128
14
72
00:10:52.90
143
7
61
74
971
Neill ALEXANDRE
Neill ALEXANDRE #971
Male 50-59
00:38:13.60
00:38:13.60
5
(52)
50-59
5
Male
52
3:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:25.70
176
11
89
00:01:56.80
116
6
61
00:16:51.00
21
2
17
00:01:22.90
200
11
88
00:09:37.20
82
5
57
63
993
Jason JACKAMAN
Jason JACKAMAN #993
Male 40-49
00:37:39.40
00:37:39.40
11
(45)
40-49
11
Male
45
3:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:46.60
142
19
78
00:01:19.60
50
6
29
00:19:02.40
70
15
51
00:01:17.50
189
21
82
00:08:13.30
23
2
17
34
934
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #934
Female 12-13
00:34:10.90
00:34:10.90
6
(7)
12-13
6
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:07.30
9
4
4
00:00:50.80
15
6
8
00:19:02.80
71
8
19
00:00:37.90
41
10
21
00:08:32.10
32
5
7
32
945
Mark MCCOACH
Mark MCCOACH #945
Male 14-15
00:33:55.10
00:33:55.10
5
(25)
14-15
5
Male
25
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:46 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:44.30
30
4
20
00:01:06.30
35
6
22
00:18:28.10
56
6
45
00:00:37.00
37
3
19
00:07:59.40
19
4
13
72
915
Aislinn COUSINS
Aislinn COUSINS #915
Female 14-15
00:38:11.70
00:38:11.70
5
(21)
14-15
5
Female
21
Bunbury Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:44.80
32
3
11
00:01:10.70
42
6
14
00:19:48.00
97
5
31
00:00:59.70
155
7
88
00:10:28.50
125
6
48
45
936
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #936
Male 12-13
00:35:30.10
00:35:30.10
8
(32)
12-13
8
Male
32
Mandurah Tri Club
2:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:47.80
34
7
22
00:01:05.10
31
6
18
00:19:01.50
69
8
50
00:00:30.40
11
1
8
00:09:05.30
57
12
42
27
1189
Mark GIBBONS
Mark GIBBONS #1189
Male 30-39
00:33:23.70
00:33:23.70
5
(20)
30-39
5
Male
20
North Coast Tri Club
2:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:34.70
24
1
16
00:01:34.00
70
6
38
00:16:36.90
18
4
14
00:00:36.30
34
2
16
00:09:01.80
54
7
40
73
917
Ethan DAVIS
Ethan DAVIS #917
Male 14-15
00:38:13.40
00:38:13.40
7
(51)
14-15
7
Male
51
3:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:01.40
40
6
24
00:01:33.40
68
7
37
00:20:15.50
115
7
72
00:01:12.10
180
10
78
00:09:11.00
65
7
47
44
940
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #940
Female 12-13
00:35:15.30
00:35:15.30
7
(12)
12-13
7
Female
12
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:03.40
43
10
17
00:00:59.90
27
7
9
00:18:11.50
50
6
9
00:00:41.50
73
15
38
00:09:19.00
71
10
20
95
952
Emily PALMER
Emily PALMER #952
Female 14-15
00:39:53.60
00:39:53.60
6
(31)
14-15
6
Female
31
3:15 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:29.60
57
6
19
00:01:43.70
92
7
41
00:20:52.00
131
7
53
00:00:47.80
108
4
61
00:10:00.50
104
4
37
24
970
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #970
Male 12-13
00:33:05.90
00:33:05.90
7
(17)
12-13
7
Male
17
2:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:44.20
67
12
45
00:01:10.30
41
7
26
00:16:10.50
9
4
7
00:00:43.50
88
10
39
00:08:17.40
25
7
19
48
989
Jason HOLL
Jason HOLL #989
Male 40-49
00:36:03.20
00:36:03.20
5
(35)
40-49
5
Male
35
2:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:14.00
95
10
61
00:01:31.70
67
7
36
00:17:25.40
36
7
30
00:00:39.00
50
4
26
00:09:13.10
68
11
49
86
980
Steven DAVIS
Steven DAVIS #980
Male 50-59
00:39:22.30
00:39:22.30
7
(60)
50-59
7
Male
60
3:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:18.70
99
7
64
00:02:01.20
122
7
63
00:18:11.10
49
6
40
00:01:15.00
184
8
80
00:10:36.30
132
9
79
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (290 items)
© 2023