Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (290 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
133
1145
Helen PALMER
Helen PALMER #1145
Female 40-49
00:42:32.60
00:42:32.60
7
(56)
40-49
7
Female
56
3:28 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:24.50
105
4
39
00:02:03.80
129
8
62
00:22:26.80
175
13
88
00:00:31.10
15
1
7
00:10:06.40
110
3
39
218
1172
Abbie CREAMER
Abbie CREAMER #1172
Female Mates Wave
00:51:59.90
00:51:59.90
9
(121)
Mates Wave
9
Female
121
4:14 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:30.60
225
9
124
00:03:26.10
220
10
124
00:25:45.40
225
9
123
00:01:05.70
167
7
94
00:11:12.10
156
3
72
234
1180
Clinton NICHOLLS
Clinton NICHOLLS #1180
Male Mates Wave
00:59:12.40
00:59:12.40
4
(101)
Mates Wave
4
Male
101
4:49 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:50.30
199
3
94
00:06:17.70
235
5
102
00:25:40.10
224
3
100
00:04:27.20
235
5
102
00:13:57.10
219
3
98
40
1187
Joshua OORSCHOT
Joshua OORSCHOT #1187
Male 20-29
00:34:59.80
00:34:59.80
3
(29)
20-29
3
Male
29
2:51 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:25.30
19
2
13
00:01:58.60
119
3
62
00:18:12.70
51
3
41
00:00:28.40
6
3
6
00:08:54.80
47
3
34
233
1181
Craig NICHOLLS
Craig NICHOLLS #1181
Male Mates Wave
00:59:10.90
00:59:10.90
3
(100)
Mates Wave
3
Male
100
4:49 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:10.20
165
2
85
00:06:52.00
236
6
103
00:28:40.50
232
5
102
00:01:29.80
207
4
92
00:13:58.40
220
4
99
173
1173
Joanne FLEAY
Joanne FLEAY #1173
Female Mates Wave
00:46:14.20
00:46:14.20
2
(84)
Mates Wave
2
Female
84
3:46 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:49.90
197
2
103
00:02:00.90
121
2
57
00:23:29.30
194
7
101
00:00:41.40
71
1
36
00:11:12.70
157
4
73
204
1135
Kerrie LANDER
Kerrie LANDER #1135
Female 40-49
00:48:50.50
00:48:50.50
15
(108)
40-49
15
Female
108
3:59 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:46.20
190
12
97
00:03:16.10
213
17
120
00:25:04.70
215
17
117
00:01:34.20
213
16
118
00:10:09.30
113
4
40
101
1118
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1118
Female 50-59
00:40:36.00
00:40:36.00
2
(35)
50-59
2
Female
35
3:18 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:01.70
159
5
75
00:01:58.60
118
5
55
00:19:34.30
86
3
26
00:00:34.00
25
1
14
00:10:27.40
122
4
47
93
1122
Gemma HARRIS
Gemma HARRIS #1122
Female 30-39
00:39:49.50
00:39:49.50
7
(29)
30-39
7
Female
29
Stadium Tri Club
3:15 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:27.90
109
7
41
00:01:28.50
64
6
28
00:20:24.30
120
12
46
00:00:56.90
150
23
84
00:09:31.90
79
4
23
81
1071
Renae MOURITZ
Renae MOURITZ #1071
Female 20-29
00:39:08.30
00:39:08.30
2
(23)
20-29
2
Female
23
3:11 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:52.40
153
9
70
00:01:21.70
53
1
20
00:18:53.20
65
2
16
00:01:18.40
192
22
107
00:09:42.60
87
4
29
43
1045
Scott STIRLING
Scott STIRLING #1045
Male 30-39
00:35:15.20
00:35:15.20
7
(31)
30-39
7
Male
31
2:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:07.90
45
7
28
00:01:36.50
78
8
43
00:18:06.10
46
10
37
00:00:53.30
137
10
59
00:08:31.40
31
4
24
20
1049
Geoff WEIR
Geoff WEIR #1049
Male 20-29
00:32:48.20
00:32:48.20
1
(14)
20-29
1
Male
14
Exceed Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:14.90
12
1
6
00:00:54.50
22
1
12
00:17:18.70
34
1
28
00:00:22.10
1
1
1
00:08:58.00
51
4
38
64
978
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #978
Male 40-49
00:37:39.70
00:37:39.70
12
(46)
40-49
12
Male
46
3:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:48.60
145
20
80
00:02:26.10
166
20
77
00:18:15.80
52
10
42
00:00:49.50
124
9
51
00:08:19.70
28
4
21
5
961
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #961
Male 12-13
00:29:49.10
00:29:49.10
3
(5)
12-13
3
Male
5
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:17.30
15
5
9
00:00:52.70
19
5
9
00:16:01.70
7
3
6
00:00:32.80
21
3
10
00:07:04.60
7
4
6
71
996
Rudy KOCIS
Rudy KOCIS #996
Male 50-59
00:38:11.00
00:38:11.00
4
(50)
50-59
4
Male
50
Mandurah Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:44.60
68
4
46
00:01:42.10
89
4
48
00:19:33.50
84
8
59
00:00:41.20
68
4
33
00:09:29.60
78
4
55
95
952
Emily PALMER
Emily PALMER #952
Female 14-15
00:39:53.60
00:39:53.60
6
(31)
14-15
6
Female
31
3:15 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:29.60
57
6
19
00:01:43.70
92
7
41
00:20:52.00
131
7
53
00:00:47.80
108
4
61
00:10:00.50
104
4
37
32
945
Mark MCCOACH
Mark MCCOACH #945
Male 14-15
00:33:55.10
00:33:55.10
5
(25)
14-15
5
Male
25
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:46 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:44.30
30
4
20
00:01:06.30
35
6
22
00:18:28.10
56
6
45
00:00:37.00
37
3
19
00:07:59.40
19
4
13
10
938
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #938
Female 12-13
00:31:16.20
00:31:16.20
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:10.10
10
5
5
00:00:45.90
7
4
5
00:17:11.50
29
3
4
00:00:32.70
19
7
11
00:07:36.00
13
4
5
34
934
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #934
Female 12-13
00:34:10.90
00:34:10.90
6
(7)
12-13
6
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:07.30
9
4
4
00:00:50.80
15
6
8
00:19:02.80
71
8
19
00:00:37.90
41
10
21
00:08:32.10
32
5
7
58
947
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #947
Female 14-15
00:36:55.80
00:36:55.80
4
(16)
14-15
4
Female
16
3:00 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:48.20
35
4
13
00:01:00.70
28
3
10
00:18:53.40
66
3
17
00:00:48.40
113
5
64
00:10:25.10
121
5
46
11
923
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #923
Male 12-13
00:31:31.00
00:31:31.00
4
(7)
12-13
4
Male
7
North Coast Tri Club
2:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:16.50
14
4
8
00:00:51.50
17
4
7
00:17:29.80
38
6
31
00:00:37.10
38
8
20
00:07:16.10
8
5
7
26
927
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #927
Male 14-15
00:33:14.70
00:33:14.70
4
(19)
14-15
4
Male
19
North Coast Tri Club
2:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:21.60
18
2
12
00:00:51.60
18
2
8
00:18:05.40
44
5
35
00:00:51.40
132
9
57
00:08:04.70
21
5
15
74
971
Neill ALEXANDRE
Neill ALEXANDRE #971
Male 50-59
00:38:13.60
00:38:13.60
5
(52)
50-59
5
Male
52
3:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:25.70
176
11
89
00:01:56.80
116
6
61
00:16:51.00
21
2
17
00:01:22.90
200
11
88
00:09:37.20
82
5
57
47
974
Paul BLANKLEY
Paul BLANKLEY #974
Male 40-49
00:35:55.90
00:35:55.90
4
(34)
40-49
4
Male
34
2:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:27.10
178
24
90
00:01:09.20
39
4
24
00:16:55.30
23
4
19
00:00:44.90
95
7
41
00:08:39.40
36
5
26
237
1023
Rob COWIE
Rob COWIE #1023
Male Mates Wave
01:03:40.40
01:03:40.40
5
(102)
Mates Wave
5
Male
102
5:11 min/km
Wave 6
00:11:46.60
231
5
100
00:03:25.10
218
1
93
00:25:31.70
222
2
99
00:04:30.00
236
6
103
00:18:27.00
232
5
101
141
1048
Ben WALKER
Ben WALKER #1048
Male 30-39
00:43:02.30
00:43:02.30
15
(78)
30-39
15
Male
78
3:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:04.60
82
15
56
00:02:18.30
159
14
75
00:24:20.10
209
18
95
00:00:43.30
87
6
38
00:08:36.00
34
5
25
88
1109
Tracey EYRE
Tracey EYRE #1109
Female 30-39
00:39:29.80
00:39:29.80
5
(26)
30-39
5
Female
26
3:13 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:08.50
86
4
29
00:02:15.60
152
19
78
00:19:38.70
91
7
28
00:00:48.60
117
17
67
00:09:38.40
83
5
25
165
1080
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #1080
Female 20-29
00:45:41.80
00:45:41.80
12
(77)
20-29
12
Female
77
3:43 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:48.00
193
20
100
00:02:19.40
160
12
83
00:22:55.30
185
13
94
00:00:53.40
138
15
77
00:10:45.70
136
5
55
119
1147
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #1147
Female 50-59
00:41:32.20
00:41:32.20
3
(48)
50-59
3
Female
48
3:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:36.40
127
3
54
00:01:50.90
107
2
49
00:20:08.90
111
5
39
00:00:59.70
156
4
89
00:10:56.30
145
5
63
203
1168
Kristy ARCHIBALD
Kristy ARCHIBALD #1168
Female Mates Wave
00:48:45.80
00:48:45.80
6
(107)
Mates Wave
6
Female
107
3:58 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:06.60
221
7
121
00:02:27.90
168
5
89
00:22:38.20
181
5
91
00:01:36.20
215
9
120
00:11:56.90
177
5
85
62
1163
Georgina WEBB
Georgina WEBB #1163
Female 40-49
00:37:28.10
00:37:28.10
1
(17)
40-49
1
Female
17
Mandurah Tri Club
3:03 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:22.60
102
3
37
00:01:12.20
43
1
15
00:17:57.10
43
1
8
00:00:41.90
79
5
44
00:10:14.30
115
5
41
111
1165
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #1165
Female 40-49
00:41:10.90
00:41:10.90
3
(41)
40-49
3
Female
41
3:21 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:35.80
185
11
93
00:01:49.30
104
6
48
00:19:41.20
95
4
30
00:00:36.00
30
2
16
00:10:28.60
126
6
49
238
1175
Brad GREEUW
Brad GREEUW #1175
Male Mates Wave
01:03:42.20
01:03:42.20
6
(103)
Mates Wave
6
Male
103
5:12 min/km
Wave 6
00:11:47.90
232
6
101
00:03:25.50
219
2
94
00:28:32.60
231
4
101
00:01:28.10
206
3
91
00:18:28.10
233
6
102
206
1178
Peta LEWIS
Peta LEWIS #1178
Female Mates Wave
00:49:30.40
00:49:30.40
7
(110)
Mates Wave
7
Female
110
4:02 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:50.20
198
3
104
00:02:26.30
167
4
88
00:25:16.40
219
8
119
00:00:48.90
120
3
69
00:12:08.60
183
6
90
171
1150
Sue RIDGE
Sue RIDGE #1150
Female 50-59
00:46:10.70
00:46:10.70
8
(83)
50-59
8
Female
83
Mandurah Tri Club
3:46 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:56.80
218
10
118
00:02:01.90
125
6
59
00:20:40.30
129
8
52
00:01:16.00
186
6
103
00:12:15.70
188
6
94
68
1103
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1103
Female 30-39
00:37:56.10
00:37:56.10
3
(20)
30-39
3
Female
20
Exceed Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:40.30
66
2
21
00:01:03.60
29
1
11
00:19:50.30
101
8
33
00:00:41.50
74
9
39
00:09:40.40
85
6
27
142
1069
Tanya MAXWELL
Tanya MAXWELL #1069
Female 20-29
00:43:15.60
00:43:15.60
9
(62)
20-29
9
Female
62
3:31 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:31.60
118
5
48
00:02:44.50
184
16
100
00:21:23.30
139
7
60
00:00:48.40
114
11
65
00:10:47.80
138
6
56
52
1024
Siemon DEVRIES
Siemon DEVRIES #1024
Male 30-39
00:36:21.00
00:36:21.00
9
(37)
30-39
9
Male
37
2:58 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:02.80
42
6
26
00:01:43.70
93
9
50
00:18:46.70
62
11
47
00:00:54.70
144
11
62
00:08:53.10
46
6
33
100
1003
Ross O'BRIEN
Ross O'BRIEN #1003
Male 50-59
00:40:14.70
00:40:14.70
8
(65)
50-59
8
Male
65
3:17 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:13.10
92
6
60
00:02:49.30
193
12
86
00:19:38.80
92
9
63
00:00:38.80
47
2
23
00:09:54.70
100
6
64
28
979
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #979
Male 40-49
00:33:25.60
00:33:25.60
1
(21)
40-49
1
Male
21
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:43 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:01.70
41
1
25
00:00:54.30
21
1
11
00:17:13.40
32
6
27
00:00:34.70
26
2
12
00:08:41.50
37
6
27
18
933
James ISMAIL
James ISMAIL #933
Male 12-13
00:32:37.70
00:32:37.70
6
(13)
12-13
6
Male
13
North Coast Tri Club
2:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:15.20
13
3
7
00:01:19.70
51
8
30
00:16:44.70
20
5
16
00:01:01.10
159
17
67
00:08:17.00
24
6
18
66
907
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #907
Female 12-13
00:37:51.90
00:37:51.90
11
(18)
12-13
11
Female
18
Mandurah Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:10.10
89
15
30
00:01:37.60
81
12
34
00:20:02.40
110
11
38
00:00:29.10
9
1
2
00:08:32.70
33
6
8
72
915
Aislinn COUSINS
Aislinn COUSINS #915
Female 14-15
00:38:11.70
00:38:11.70
5
(21)
14-15
5
Female
21
Bunbury Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:44.80
32
3
11
00:01:10.70
42
6
14
00:19:48.00
97
5
31
00:00:59.70
155
7
88
00:10:28.50
125
6
48
41
935
Michael JENKINS
Michael JENKINS #935
Male 14-15
00:35:00.60
00:35:00.60
6
(30)
14-15
6
Male
30
North Coast Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:15.50
51
7
32
00:01:06.30
34
5
21
00:17:46.80
42
4
34
00:00:41.40
70
6
34
00:09:10.60
64
6
46
73
917
Ethan DAVIS
Ethan DAVIS #917
Male 14-15
00:38:13.40
00:38:13.40
7
(51)
14-15
7
Male
51
3:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:01.40
40
6
24
00:01:33.40
68
7
37
00:20:15.50
115
7
72
00:01:12.10
180
10
78
00:09:11.00
65
7
47
106
908
Rebecca BLAKE
Rebecca BLAKE #908
Female 14-15
00:40:47.10
00:40:47.10
7
(38)
14-15
7
Female
38
3:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:33.40
122
7
51
00:01:07.30
38
5
13
00:20:14.40
114
6
42
00:00:59.10
154
6
87
00:10:52.90
142
7
60
98
903
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #903
Female 12-13
00:40:03.20
00:40:03.20
13
(33)
12-13
13
Female
33
3:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:22.50
101
17
36
00:01:44.30
95
15
43
00:21:32.40
145
13
66
00:00:39.10
52
12
26
00:08:44.90
40
7
10
24
970
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #970
Male 12-13
00:33:05.90
00:33:05.90
7
(17)
12-13
7
Male
17
2:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:44.20
67
12
45
00:01:10.30
41
7
26
00:16:10.50
9
4
7
00:00:43.50
88
10
39
00:08:17.40
25
7
19
80
991
David HOWARD
David HOWARD #991
Male 50-59
00:39:04.50
00:39:04.50
6
(57)
50-59
6
Male
57
3:11 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:59.30
74
5
51
00:02:45.20
186
10
83
00:17:41.80
40
4
32
00:01:21.60
198
10
87
00:10:16.60
117
7
73
56
1008
Ashley PITTARD
Ashley PITTARD #1008
Male 40-49
00:36:50.40
00:36:50.40
8
(40)
40-49
8
Male
40
3:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:44.60
69
6
47
00:01:15.60
47
5
27
00:18:50.10
63
13
48
00:01:07.40
172
18
75
00:08:52.70
45
7
32
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (290 items)
© 2023