Swimming WA Open Water Series 1
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (201 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
51
352
Rebecca ITALIANO
Rebecca ITALIANO #352
Female 14 & Under
00:40:11.10
00:40:11.10
7
(22)
14 & Under
7
Female
22
16:04 min/km
52
9
Mark SLEIGHT
Mark SLEIGHT #9
Male 50 & Over
00:40:29.10
00:40:29.10
5
(30)
50 & Over
5
Male
30
16:11 min/km
53
363
Emily LOUGHNAN
Emily LOUGHNAN #363
Female 18 & Over
00:40:41.10
00:40:41.10
6
(23)
18 & Over
6
Female
23
16:16 min/km
54
351
Manue HOOPER-BUE
Manue HOOPER-BUE #351
Female 18 & Over
00:40:45.30
00:40:45.30
7
(24)
18 & Over
7
Female
24
16:18 min/km
55
206
Latif AHMAD
Latif AHMAD #206
Male 35 & Over
00:40:51.50
00:40:51.50
6
(31)
35 & Over
6
Male
31
16:20 min/km
56
372
Ella MELTON
Ella MELTON #372
Female 14 & Under
00:40:52.00
00:40:52.00
8
(25)
14 & Under
8
Female
25
16:20 min/km
57
319
Chris WILLIAMS
Chris WILLIAMS #319
Male 50 & Over
00:40:52.20
00:40:52.20
6
(32)
50 & Over
6
Male
32
16:20 min/km
58
314
Sean WEBB
Sean WEBB #314
Male 35 & Over
00:40:53.00
00:40:53.00
7
(33)
35 & Over
7
Male
33
16:21 min/km
59
244
Simon HAZELDINE
Simon HAZELDINE #244
Male 35 & Over
00:40:55.20
00:40:55.20
8
(34)
35 & Over
8
Male
34
16:22 min/km
60
402
Skye TRAINER
Skye TRAINER #402
Female 14 & Under
00:40:55.80
00:40:55.80
9
(26)
14 & Under
9
Female
26
16:22 min/km
61
406
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #406
Female 18 & Over
00:40:58.00
00:40:58.00
8
(27)
18 & Over
8
Female
27
16:23 min/km
62
259
Callum KNIGHT
Callum KNIGHT #259
Male 17 & Under
00:41:01.90
00:41:01.90
10
(35)
17 & Under
10
Male
35
16:24 min/km
63
247
Harry HOWE
Harry HOWE #247
Male 18 & Over
00:41:02.00
00:41:02.00
6
(36)
18 & Over
6
Male
36
16:24 min/km
64
341
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #341
Female 18 & Over
00:41:09.90
00:41:09.90
9
(28)
18 & Over
9
Female
28
16:27 min/km
65
273
Zachary NIELSEN
Zachary NIELSEN #273
Male 18 & Over
00:41:19.70
00:41:19.70
7
(37)
18 & Over
7
Male
37
16:31 min/km
66
255
Marc KENDALL
Marc KENDALL #255
Male 18 & Over
00:41:23.00
00:41:23.00
8
(38)
18 & Over
8
Male
38
16:33 min/km
67
272
Jack NATALOTTO
Jack NATALOTTO #272
Male 14 & Under
00:41:52.40
00:41:52.40
7
(39)
14 & Under
7
Male
39
16:44 min/km
68
234
Neil FLETCHER
Neil FLETCHER #234
Male 35 & Over
00:41:53.60
00:41:53.60
9
(40)
35 & Over
9
Male
40
16:45 min/km
69
343
Shani FERGUSON
Shani FERGUSON #343
Female 14 & Under
00:41:54.10
00:41:54.10
10
(29)
14 & Under
10
Female
29
16:45 min/km
70
315
Rob WEIR
Rob WEIR #315
Male 35 & Over
00:41:54.80
00:41:54.80
10
(41)
35 & Over
10
Male
41
16:45 min/km
71
398
Anna TAYLER
Anna TAYLER #398
Female 18 & Over
00:41:57.40
00:41:57.40
10
(30)
18 & Over
10
Female
30
16:46 min/km
72
401
Keeley TONNER
Keeley TONNER #401
Female 14 & Under
00:41:59.20
00:41:59.20
11
(31)
14 & Under
11
Female
31
16:47 min/km
73
400
Kerryn TOMAZIN
Kerryn TOMAZIN #400
Female 35 & Over
00:42:06.10
00:42:06.10
2
(32)
35 & Over
2
Female
32
16:50 min/km
74
370
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #370
Male 50 & Over
00:42:10.70
00:42:10.70
7
(42)
50 & Over
7
Male
42
16:52 min/km
75
313
Tom WARBURTON
Tom WARBURTON #313
Male 17 & Under
00:42:16.10
00:42:16.10
11
(43)
17 & Under
11
Male
43
16:54 min/km
76
233
Conor FAHEY
Conor FAHEY #233
Male 18 & Over
00:42:16.50
00:42:16.50
9
(44)
18 & Over
9
Male
44
16:54 min/km
77
232
Reece ENGLAND
Reece ENGLAND #232
Male 17 & Under
00:42:17.70
00:42:17.70
12
(45)
17 & Under
12
Male
45
16:55 min/km
78
355
Helen JONES
Helen JONES #355
Female 35 & Over
00:42:21.70
00:42:21.70
3
(33)
35 & Over
3
Female
33
16:56 min/km
79
263
Henry LYNCH
Henry LYNCH #263
Male 17 & Under
00:42:22.50
00:42:22.50
13
(46)
17 & Under
13
Male
46
16:57 min/km
80
299
Tim STOKES
Tim STOKES #299
Male 35 & Over
00:42:35.60
00:42:35.60
11
(47)
35 & Over
11
Male
47
17:02 min/km
81
221
Shane CARTWRIGHT
Shane CARTWRIGHT #221
Male 35 & Over
00:42:38.10
00:42:38.10
12
(48)
35 & Over
12
Male
48
17:03 min/km
82
394
Sarah SOLIMAN
Sarah SOLIMAN #394
Female 14 & Under
00:42:38.70
00:42:38.70
12
(34)
14 & Under
12
Female
34
17:03 min/km
83
241
Lachlan GODDARD
Lachlan GODDARD #241
Male 17 & Under
00:42:41.80
00:42:41.80
14
(49)
17 & Under
14
Male
49
17:04 min/km
84
301
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #301
Male 35 & Over
00:42:45.30
00:42:45.30
13
(50)
35 & Over
13
Male
50
17:06 min/km
85
390
Aleisha SLEIGHT
Aleisha SLEIGHT #390
Female 17 & Under
00:42:49.80
00:42:49.80
9
(35)
17 & Under
9
Female
35
17:07 min/km
86
383
Lauren PEDERSEN
Lauren PEDERSEN #383
Female 14 & Under
00:42:51.90
00:42:51.90
13
(36)
14 & Under
13
Female
36
17:08 min/km
87
243
Des HALSTED
Des HALSTED #243
Male 35 & Over
00:43:02.20
00:43:02.20
14
(51)
35 & Over
14
Male
51
17:12 min/km
88
238
Calum GALBRAITH
Calum GALBRAITH #238
Male 14 & Under
00:43:04.30
00:43:04.30
8
(52)
14 & Under
8
Male
52
17:13 min/km
89
269
Bill MCKENZIE
Bill MCKENZIE #269
Male 50 & Over
00:43:21.30
00:43:21.30
8
(53)
50 & Over
8
Male
53
17:20 min/km
90
208
Brett ANDERSON
Brett ANDERSON #208
Male 50 & Over
00:43:29.50
00:43:29.50
9
(54)
50 & Over
9
Male
54
17:23 min/km
91
240
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #240
Male 35 & Over
00:43:40.70
00:43:40.70
15
(55)
35 & Over
15
Male
55
17:28 min/km
92
231
Andrew DUNSDON
Andrew DUNSDON #231
Male 35 & Over
00:43:41.70
00:43:41.70
16
(56)
35 & Over
16
Male
56
17:28 min/km
93
268
Paul MCDADE
Paul MCDADE #268
Male 50 & Over
00:43:49.70
00:43:49.70
10
(57)
50 & Over
10
Male
57
17:31 min/km
94
405
Catherine WARD
Catherine WARD #405
Female 18 & Over
00:43:53.20
00:43:53.20
11
(37)
18 & Over
11
Female
37
17:33 min/km
95
389
Olivia SCHOU
Olivia SCHOU #389
Female 14 & Under
00:43:57.00
00:43:57.00
14
(38)
14 & Under
14
Female
38
17:34 min/km
96
395
Felicity SPENCER
Felicity SPENCER #395
Female 14 & Under
00:43:58.20
00:43:58.20
15
(39)
14 & Under
15
Female
39
17:35 min/km
97
344
Erin FLAHERTY
Erin FLAHERTY #344
Female 17 & Under
00:44:01.30
00:44:01.30
10
(40)
17 & Under
10
Female
40
17:36 min/km
98
379
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #379
Female 50 & Over
00:44:01.50
00:44:01.50
2
(41)
50 & Over
2
Female
41
17:36 min/km
99
4
Alan HARTLEY
Alan HARTLEY #4
Male 50 & Over
00:44:36.20
00:44:36.20
11
(58)
50 & Over
11
Male
58
17:50 min/km
100
246
Matthew HOULIHAN
Matthew HOULIHAN #246
Male 35 & Over
00:44:54.80
00:44:54.80
17
(59)
35 & Over
17
Male
59
17:57 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (201 items)
© 2023