School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (102 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
48
1025
Annika NEGUS
Annika NEGUS #1025
Female Intermediate
01:08:22.75
01:08:22.75
11
(11)
Intermediate
11
00:12:44.16
Female
11
Carine Senior High School
3
0
20.8
3:17 min/km
00:09:54.50
16:30 min/km
18
6
00:01:13.57
57
24
00:37:50.10
25.4 km/h
71
20
00:00:31.65
51
24
00:09:11.69
4:50 min/km
36
8
00:18:52.93
4:43 min/km
39
8
78
1131
Felix COLLETT
Felix COLLETT #1131
Male Intermediate
01:20:07.81
01:20:07.81
54
(54)
Intermediate
54
00:30:28.21
Male
54
Shenton College
5
0
20.8
3:51 min/km
00:15:56.05
26:33 min/km
84
57
00:01:41.09
79
51
00:41:34.53
23.1 km/h
80
55
00:00:31.69
52
28
00:10:14.95
5:32 min/km
60
46
00:20:24.44
5:06 min/km
55
43
23
1060
Oisin DEERY
Oisin DEERY #1060
Male Intermediate
01:02:05.27
01:02:05.27
17
(17)
Intermediate
17
00:12:25.67
Male
17
Corpus Christi College
1
0
20.8
2:59 min/km
00:10:34.61
17:37 min/km
22
16
00:00:54.03
37
21
00:32:06.29
29.9 km/h
29
24
00:00:31.72
53
29
00:08:47.42
4:40 min/km
27
22
00:17:58.60
4:29 min/km
26
21
35
1059
Luke CARRICK
Luke CARRICK #1059
Male Intermediate
01:05:14.53
01:05:14.53
28
(28)
Intermediate
28
00:15:34.93
Male
28
Corpus Christi College
3
0
20.8
3:08 min/km
00:09:49.67
16:22 min/km
16
11
00:01:19.51
64
40
00:34:00.45
28.2 km/h
43
35
00:00:32.00
54
30
00:10:11.49
5:08 min/km
46
35
00:19:32.88
4:53 min/km
42
33
21
954
Chris WRIGHT
Chris WRIGHT #954
Male Intermediate
01:01:59.97
01:01:59.97
16
(16)
Intermediate
16
00:12:20.37
Male
16
La Salle College
1
0
20.8
2:58 min/km
00:13:12.54
22:00 min/km
58
37
00:01:20.77
68
43
00:28:46.54
33.4 km/h
7
6
00:00:32.06
55
31
00:08:53.21
5:03 min/km
41
32
00:18:08.06
4:32 min/km
30
25
57
1083
Lucas WHITE
Lucas WHITE #1083
Male Intermediate
01:11:02.06
01:11:02.06
43
(43)
Intermediate
43
00:21:22.46
Male
43
Darling Range Sports College
4
0
20.8
3:24 min/km
00:12:02.45
20:04 min/km
45
27
00:01:24.82
70
45
00:34:19.61
28.0 km/h
47
38
00:00:32.13
56
32
00:10:49.04
6:13 min/km
73
54
00:22:43.04
5:40 min/km
66
51
5
1168
Jacob PALMER
Jacob PALMER #1168
Male Intermediate
00:55:20.63
00:55:20.63
5
(5)
Intermediate
5
00:05:41.03
Male
5
Trinity College
1
6
20.8
2:39 min/km
00:09:08.22
15:13 min/km
6
6
00:00:39.00
14
8
00:28:20.40
33.9 km/h
6
5
00:00:32.16
57
33
00:08:15.45
4:27 min/km
20
15
00:16:40.83
4:10 min/km
14
13
60
1080
William CROCKETT
William CROCKETT #1080
Male Intermediate
01:11:36.38
01:11:36.38
46
(46)
Intermediate
46
00:21:56.78
Male
46
Darling Range Sports College
5
0
20.8
3:26 min/km
00:14:09.99
23:36 min/km
66
44
00:01:20.59
67
42
00:35:29.72
27.0 km/h
59
46
00:00:32.18
58
34
00:09:58.43
5:03 min/km
42
33
00:20:03.89
5:00 min/km
52
41
52
1135
Joshua PITTS
Joshua PITTS #1135
Male Intermediate
01:08:35.46
01:08:35.46
40
(40)
Intermediate
40
00:18:55.86
Male
40
Shenton College
3
0
20.8
3:17 min/km
00:12:45.90
21:16 min/km
56
35
00:01:18.23
63
39
00:37:05.20
25.9 km/h
67
50
00:00:32.41
59
35
00:08:38.16
4:18 min/km
14
11
00:16:53.72
4:13 min/km
17
14
64
878
Shayne HOUGHTON
Shayne HOUGHTON #878
Female Intermediate
01:13:16.60
01:13:16.60
17
(17)
Intermediate
17
00:17:38.00
Female
17
Guildford Grammar School
1
0
20.8
3:31 min/km
00:11:50.68
19:44 min/km
41
16
00:01:06.92
52
23
00:37:48.37
25.4 km/h
70
19
00:00:33.16
60
25
00:11:07.27
5:31 min/km
59
14
00:21:57.45
5:29 min/km
65
15
62
850
Nathan RAWLINGS
Nathan RAWLINGS #850
Male Intermediate
01:13:01.32
01:13:01.32
47
(47)
Intermediate
47
00:23:21.72
Male
47
Duncraig Senior High School
19
0
20.8
3:30 min/km
00:12:03.33
20:05 min/km
46
28
00:00:48.84
32
18
00:35:50.13
26.8 km/h
61
47
00:00:33.25
61
36
00:11:26.95
5:46 min/km
64
49
00:23:45.75
5:56 min/km
71
54
42
1132
Salie DU PREEZ
Salie DU PREEZ #1132
Male Intermediate
01:07:28.76
01:07:28.76
32
(32)
Intermediate
32
00:17:49.16
Male
32
Shenton College
1
0
20.8
3:14 min/km
00:09:37.15
16:01 min/km
11
8
00:01:14.78
58
34
00:34:57.78
27.5 km/h
53
44
00:00:34.12
62
37
00:10:05.39
5:27 min/km
54
43
00:21:04.92
5:16 min/km
62
49
43
1170
Lincoln THOMPSON
Lincoln THOMPSON #1170
Male Intermediate
01:07:54.56
01:07:54.56
33
(33)
Intermediate
33
00:18:14.96
Male
33
Wesley College
1
0
20.8
3:15 min/km
00:11:39.05
19:25 min/km
38
24
00:02:07.14
85
57
00:34:53.79
27.5 km/h
52
43
00:00:35.31
63
38
00:09:05.97
5:15 min/km
47
36
00:18:39.26
4:39 min/km
37
30
20
1019
Connor FRASER
Connor FRASER #1019
Male Intermediate
01:01:30.56
01:01:30.56
15
(15)
Intermediate
15
00:11:50.96
Male
15
Bunbury Catholic College
1
0
20.8
2:57 min/km
00:10:39.78
17:46 min/km
24
18
00:00:48.41
30
17
00:31:02.48
30.9 km/h
22
17
00:00:35.58
64
39
00:09:17.37
4:47 min/km
33
27
00:18:24.29
4:36 min/km
34
28
85
1063
Nicholas O'KEEFE
Nicholas O'KEEFE #1063
Male Intermediate
01:28:19.74
01:28:19.74
58
(58)
Intermediate
58
00:38:40.14
Male
58
Corpus Christi College
6
0
20.8
4:14 min/km
00:14:00.17
23:20 min/km
65
43
00:02:05.00
83
55
00:43:38.34
22.0 km/h
84
58
00:00:36.67
65
40
00:13:22.71
6:45 min/km
77
56
00:27:59.54
6:59 min/km
84
58
2
992
Will CRAMSIE
Will CRAMSIE #992
Male Intermediate
00:53:13.85
00:53:13.85
2
(2)
Intermediate
2
00:03:34.25
Male
2
Ocean Reef High School
1
9
20.8
2:33 min/km
00:09:46.43
16:17 min/km
15
10
00:00:47.80
28
16
00:27:43.67
34.6 km/h
4
4
00:00:36.83
66
41
00:07:03.05
3:40 min/km
1
1
00:14:19.10
3:34 min/km
1
1
73
1114
Chanú BOOYSEN
Chanú BOOYSEN #1114
Female Intermediate
01:15:58.86
01:15:58.86
21
(21)
Intermediate
21
00:20:20.26
Female
21
Providence Christian College
5
0
20.8
3:39 min/km
00:12:11.38
20:18 min/km
48
19
00:00:54.85
40
18
00:38:53.57
24.7 km/h
77
25
00:00:37.39
67
26
00:11:36.14
6:10 min/km
70
17
00:23:21.66
5:50 min/km
67
16
82
1138
Lara CONNOLLY
Lara CONNOLLY #1138
Female Intermediate
01:21:58.04
01:21:58.04
25
(25)
Intermediate
25
00:26:19.44
Female
25
Shenton College
8
0
20.8
3:56 min/km
00:14:48.20
24:40 min/km
74
25
00:01:33.79
75
27
00:44:17.49
21.7 km/h
86
27
00:00:38.95
68
27
00:10:23.93
5:29 min/km
57
13
00:20:39.59
5:09 min/km
58
13
22
1160
Lucinda HODBY
Lucinda HODBY #1160
Female Intermediate
01:02:03.03
01:02:03.03
6
(6)
Intermediate
6
00:06:24.44
Female
6
St Mary's Anglican Girls School
1
5
20.8
2:58 min/km
00:11:23.11
18:58 min/km
34
12
00:00:41.13
17
7
00:32:32.29
29.5 km/h
32
6
00:00:39.00
69
28
00:08:13.86
4:18 min/km
15
4
00:16:47.49
4:11 min/km
15
2
47
1176
Thomas ROSE
Thomas ROSE #1176
Male Intermediate
01:08:21.92
01:08:21.92
37
(37)
Intermediate
37
00:18:42.32
Male
37
Willetton Senior High School
2
0
20.8
3:17 min/km
00:14:28.26
24:07 min/km
71
48
00:01:09.52
54
31
00:32:59.77
29.1 km/h
38
31
00:00:39.31
70
42
00:09:33.23
4:58 min/km
39
30
00:19:05.05
4:46 min/km
41
32
59
898
Hanro JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Hanro JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #898
Male Intermediate
01:11:12.24
01:11:12.24
45
(45)
Intermediate
45
00:21:32.64
Male
45
Joseph Banks Secondary College
3
0
20.8
3:25 min/km
00:15:27.50
25:45 min/km
83
56
00:01:12.33
56
33
00:32:55.80
29.2 km/h
37
30
00:00:41.19
71
43
00:10:34.72
5:51 min/km
65
50
00:20:55.40
5:13 min/km
59
46
12
1026
Toby PRICE
Toby PRICE #1026
Male Intermediate
00:59:08.92
00:59:08.92
9
(9)
Intermediate
9
00:09:29.32
Male
9
Carine Senior High School
2
2
20.8
2:50 min/km
00:12:38.84
21:04 min/km
55
34
00:01:05.30
50
29
00:29:35.92
32.4 km/h
12
10
00:00:42.62
72
44
00:07:42.62
4:00 min/km
6
6
00:15:06.23
3:46 min/km
4
4
28
1111
Jett SULTANA
Jett SULTANA #1111
Male Intermediate
01:04:00.39
01:04:00.39
21
(21)
Intermediate
21
00:14:20.79
Male
21
Duncraig Senior High School
11
0
20.8
3:04 min/km
00:09:40.89
16:08 min/km
12
9
00:01:04.32
49
28
00:31:30.88
30.5 km/h
24
19
00:00:43.20
73
45
00:10:13.44
5:18 min/km
51
40
00:21:01.08
5:15 min/km
60
47
79
1134
Robert LEA
Robert LEA #1134
Male Intermediate
01:20:17.80
01:20:17.80
55
(55)
Intermediate
55
00:30:38.20
Male
55
Shenton College
6
0
20.8
3:51 min/km
00:15:04.70
25:07 min/km
79
53
00:02:18.65
87
59
00:42:27.29
22.6 km/h
82
56
00:00:43.34
74
46
00:09:47.14
5:21 min/km
52
41
00:19:43.82
4:55 min/km
47
38
81
998
Liam MACLAREN
Liam MACLAREN #998
Male Intermediate
01:20:49.47
01:20:49.47
57
(57)
Intermediate
57
00:31:09.87
Male
57
Providence Christian College
7
0
20.8
3:53 min/km
00:15:08.86
25:14 min/km
81
54
00:01:16.45
61
37
00:40:09.38
23.9 km/h
79
54
00:00:43.70
75
47
00:11:37.70
6:00 min/km
67
52
00:23:31.08
5:52 min/km
70
53
80
1137
Lucas WIJNS
Lucas WIJNS #1137
Male Intermediate
01:20:17.81
01:20:17.81
56
(56)
Intermediate
56
00:30:38.21
Male
56
Shenton College
7
0
20.8
3:51 min/km
00:15:12.73
25:21 min/km
82
55
00:02:09.24
86
58
00:42:28.42
22.6 km/h
83
57
00:00:44.09
76
48
00:09:47.14
5:22 min/km
53
42
00:19:43.32
4:55 min/km
46
37
40
1081
William HARRISON
William HARRISON #1081
Male Intermediate
01:07:17.56
01:07:17.56
30
(30)
Intermediate
30
00:17:37.96
Male
30
Darling Range Sports College
2
0
20.8
3:14 min/km
00:14:18.72
23:51 min/km
69
47
00:01:12.30
55
32
00:34:35.10
27.8 km/h
49
40
00:00:44.21
77
49
00:07:57.46
4:15 min/km
11
10
00:16:27.22
4:06 min/km
13
12
55
1095
Aidan MORK
Aidan MORK #1095
Male Intermediate
01:09:52.89
01:09:52.89
42
(42)
Intermediate
42
00:20:13.29
Male
42
Duncraig Senior High School
18
0
20.8
3:21 min/km
00:12:22.95
20:38 min/km
49
30
00:01:31.60
73
47
00:34:47.25
27.6 km/h
50
41
00:00:46.01
78
50
00:10:18.46
5:33 min/km
62
47
00:20:25.06
5:06 min/km
56
44
29
1098
Alfie BOWEN
Alfie BOWEN #1098
Male Intermediate
01:04:37.68
01:04:37.68
22
(22)
Intermediate
22
00:14:58.08
Male
22
Duncraig Senior High School
12
0
20.8
3:06 min/km
00:12:26.71
20:44 min/km
52
31
00:00:42.97
19
11
00:30:50.98
31.1 km/h
19
15
00:00:50.75
79
51
00:09:30.44
5:18 min/km
49
38
00:19:46.25
4:56 min/km
48
39
38
991
Mathijs TRAVASSO
Mathijs TRAVASSO #991
Male Intermediate
01:07:09.71
01:07:09.71
29
(29)
Intermediate
29
00:17:30.11
Male
29
Nagle Catholic College
1
0
20.8
3:13 min/km
00:12:06.60
20:11 min/km
47
29
00:00:49.51
33
19
00:32:49.51
29.2 km/h
35
29
00:00:54.08
80
52
00:10:33.27
5:29 min/km
58
45
00:20:30.01
5:07 min/km
57
45
67
1110
James PHILPOTT
James PHILPOTT #1110
Male Intermediate
01:14:53.93
01:14:53.93
49
(49)
Intermediate
49
00:25:14.33
Male
49
Duncraig Senior High School
21
0
20.8
3:36 min/km
00:14:58.22
24:57 min/km
76
50
00:01:58.14
82
54
00:37:21.94
25.7 km/h
68
51
00:01:01.23
81
53
00:09:36.21
5:18 min/km
50
39
00:19:34.40
4:53 min/km
43
34
50
1024
Austin LLOYD
Austin LLOYD #1024
Male Intermediate
01:08:27.35
01:08:27.35
39
(39)
Intermediate
39
00:18:47.75
Male
39
Carine Senior High School
4
0
20.8
3:17 min/km
00:13:32.40
22:34 min/km
63
41
00:01:32.56
74
48
00:30:59.53
31.0 km/h
21
16
00:01:03.80
82
54
00:10:47.68
5:54 min/km
66
51
00:21:19.04
5:19 min/km
64
50
14
970
Eric ASPELING
Eric ASPELING #970
Male Intermediate
00:59:32.03
00:59:32.03
11
(11)
Intermediate
11
00:09:52.43
Male
11
Mandurah Baptist College
1
0
20.8
2:51 min/km
00:11:25.01
19:01 min/km
35
23
00:00:39.67
15
9
00:30:25.27
31.6 km/h
18
14
00:01:09.02
83
55
00:08:06.78
4:10 min/km
7
7
00:15:53.04
3:58 min/km
7
7
70
1104
Josh JUDGE ROLLASON
Josh JUDGE ROLLASON #1104
Male Intermediate
01:15:43.81
01:15:43.81
52
(52)
Intermediate
52
00:26:04.21
Male
52
Duncraig Senior High School
23
0
20.8
3:38 min/km
00:15:01.91
25:03 min/km
77
51
00:01:27.82
72
46
00:37:51.74
25.4 km/h
72
52
00:01:16.49
84
56
00:09:58.93
4:54 min/km
38
29
00:20:05.83
5:01 min/km
53
42
54
1175
David PHILLIPS
David PHILLIPS #1175
Male Intermediate
01:09:49.39
01:09:49.39
41
(41)
Intermediate
41
00:20:09.79
Male
41
Willetton Senior High School
3
0
20.8
3:21 min/km
00:15:03.26
25:05 min/km
78
52
00:01:14.88
59
35
00:34:02.03
28.2 km/h
45
37
00:01:20.46
85
57
00:09:15.42
4:49 min/km
35
28
00:18:08.74
4:32 min/km
31
26
46
1136
Charlie TOYN
Charlie TOYN #1136
Male Intermediate
01:08:21.74
01:08:21.74
36
(36)
Intermediate
36
00:18:42.14
Male
36
Shenton College
2
0
20.8
3:17 min/km
00:13:16.69
22:07 min/km
59
38
00:01:57.27
81
53
00:32:03.95
29.9 km/h
28
23
00:01:27.66
86
58
00:09:37.33
5:03 min/km
40
31
00:19:36.16
4:54 min/km
44
35
1079
Edward CROCKETT
Edward CROCKETT #1079
Male Intermediate
Started
Started
Intermediate
Male
Darling Range Sports College
0
20.8
00:14:34.90
24:18 min/km
72
49
00:01:24.53
69
44
00:34:52.83
27.5 km/h
51
42
00:33:30.78
87
59
1064
Hayden PIPER
Hayden PIPER #1064
Male Intermediate
DNS
DNS
Intermediate
Male
Corpus Christi College
0
20.8
1029
Olivia WOLMARANS
Olivia WOLMARANS #1029
Female Intermediate
DNF
DNF
Intermediate
Female
Aronmore Catholic College
0
20.8
00:12:15.04
20:25 min/km
00:00:43.20
971
Anthony EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Anthony EPPEN-VAN DER AA #971
Male Intermediate
DNS
DNS
Intermediate
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
0
20.8
955
Jack WRIGHT
Jack WRIGHT #955
Male Intermediate
DNS
DNS
Intermediate
Male
La Salle College
0
20.8
1000
Ian SHARMA
Ian SHARMA #1000
Male Intermediate
DNF
DNF
Intermediate
Male
Providence Christian College
0
20.8
1133
Ethan HIGGS
Ethan HIGGS #1133
Male Intermediate
DNS
DNS
Intermediate
Male
Shenton College
0
20.8
1108
Tobias MAXWELL
Tobias MAXWELL #1108
Male Intermediate
DNS
DNS
Intermediate
Male
Duncraig Senior High School
0
20.8
1103
Noel HENTZ
Noel HENTZ #1103
Male Intermediate
DNF
DNF
Intermediate
Male
Duncraig Senior High School
0
20.8
1099
Travis DI GIOVANNI
Travis DI GIOVANNI #1099
Male Intermediate
DNS
DNS
Intermediate
Male
Duncraig Senior High School
0
20.8
1101
Angus FRICKER
Angus FRICKER #1101
Male Intermediate
DNS
DNS
Intermediate
Male
Duncraig Senior High School
0
20.8
846
Luke DELPERO
Luke DELPERO #846
Male Intermediate
DNS
DNS
Intermediate
Male
Duncraig Senior High School
0
20.8
1172
Junsung KIM
Junsung KIM #1172
Male Intermediate
Query
Query
Intermediate
Male
Willetton Senior High School
0
20.8
00:15:16.66
25:27 min/km
00:01:58.35
00:24:13.33
39.6 km/h
00:00:33.78
00:09:44.61
5:24 min/km
00:19:20.29
4:50 min/km
1173
Jien MCKENZIE
Jien MCKENZIE #1173
Male Intermediate
DNS
DNS
Intermediate
Male
Willetton Senior High School
0
20.8
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (102 items)
© 2023