Baker Hughes Perth Half Marathon
1 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Net Time
Net Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
5159
Alexander WHITTELL
Alexander WHITTELL #5159
Male Under 16
00:30:21
3
(25)
00:30:21
Under 16
3
00:11:46
Male
25
6:04 min/km
08:14:43
00:14:53
5:57 min/km
50
3
26
00:15:28
6:10 min/km
51
3
25
52
5151
Elder VIEIRA
Elder VIEIRA #5151
Male 50-54
00:30:22
2
(26)
00:30:22
50-54
2
00:01:58
Male
26
6:04 min/km
08:14:38
00:14:53
5:57 min/km
48
2
24
00:15:29
6:11 min/km
53
2
27
53
5142
Susie SWANN
Susie SWANN #5142
Female 50-54
00:30:41
2
(27)
00:30:41
50-54
2
01:52:23
Female
27
6:08 min/km
08:14:36
00:14:47
5:54 min/km
45
2
23
00:15:54
6:21 min/km
58
3
29
54
5065
Georgia HORTON
Georgia HORTON #5065
Female 20-24
00:30:52
4
(28)
00:30:52
20-24
4
00:12:28
Female
28
6:10 min/km
08:14:37
00:14:56
5:58 min/km
51
4
25
00:15:57
6:22 min/km
60
4
31
55
5083
Garry LEADBEATER
Garry LEADBEATER #5083
Male 65-69
00:30:54
1
(27)
00:30:54
65-69
1
Male
27
6:10 min/km
08:14:42
00:15:22
6:08 min/km
55
1
29
00:15:32
6:12 min/km
55
1
28
56
5050
Sarah FENWICK
Sarah FENWICK #5050
Female 35-39
00:31:03
4
(29)
00:31:03
35-39
4
00:10:30
Female
29
6:12 min/km
08:14:34
00:15:08
6:02 min/km
52
3
26
00:15:56
6:22 min/km
59
4
30
57
5170
Lewis FREER
Lewis FREER #5170
Male 25-29
00:31:07
5
(28)
00:31:07
25-29
5
00:15:47
Male
28
6:13 min/km
08:14:37
00:15:18
6:06 min/km
54
5
28
00:15:50
6:19 min/km
56
5
29
58
5067
David HULL
David HULL #5067
Male 45-49
00:31:20
2
(29)
00:31:20
45-49
2
00:02:59
Male
29
6:15 min/km
08:14:37
00:14:49
5:55 min/km
46
2
23
00:16:32
6:36 min/km
66
2
33
59
5010
Laura BARKER
Laura BARKER #5010
Female 30-34
00:31:53
7
(30)
00:31:53
30-34
7
01:41:13
Female
30
6:22 min/km
08:14:38
00:15:23
6:08 min/km
56
6
27
00:16:31
6:36 min/km
65
8
33
60
5145
Huy THANG PHAM
Huy THANG PHAM #5145
Male 35-39
00:32:01
6
(30)
00:32:01
35-39
6
00:15:32
Male
30
6:24 min/km
08:14:36
00:15:14
6:05 min/km
53
6
27
00:16:48
6:42 min/km
69
6
34
61
5048
Aude DUTERTRE
Aude DUTERTRE #5048
Female 35-39
00:32:03
5
(31)
00:32:03
35-39
5
00:11:30
Female
31
6:24 min/km
08:14:34
00:15:30
6:11 min/km
58
4
29
00:16:34
6:37 min/km
67
5
34
62
5138
Edwin SR LEADBEATER
Edwin SR LEADBEATER #5138
Male 30-34
00:32:07
8
(31)
00:32:07
30-34
8
00:10:18
Male
31
6:25 min/km
08:17:12
00:15:49
6:19 min/km
62
8
31
00:16:19
6:31 min/km
64
8
32
63
5043
Oliver DE BRUYN
Oliver DE BRUYN #5043
Male Under 16
00:32:34
4
(32)
00:32:34
Under 16
4
00:13:59
Male
32
6:30 min/km
08:14:39
00:16:24
6:33 min/km
63
4
32
00:16:11
6:28 min/km
62
5
31
64
5039
Archie DE BRUYN
Archie DE BRUYN #5039
Male Under 16
00:32:34
5
(33)
00:32:34
Under 16
5
00:13:59
Male
33
6:30 min/km
08:14:39
00:16:29
6:35 min/km
65
5
33
00:16:05
6:25 min/km
61
4
30
65
5040
Eva DE BRUYN
Eva DE BRUYN #5040
Female 40-44
00:32:37
1
(32)
00:32:37
40-44
1
Female
32
6:31 min/km
08:14:39
00:16:25
6:33 min/km
64
1
32
00:16:13
6:29 min/km
63
1
32
66
5046
Del DUKAMP
Del DUKAMP #5046
Female 55-59
00:33:18
1
(33)
00:33:18
55-59
1
Female
33
6:39 min/km
08:14:35
00:16:37
6:38 min/km
68
2
34
00:16:42
6:40 min/km
68
1
35
67
5139
Fiona SUTHERLAND
Fiona SUTHERLAND #5139
Female 55-59
00:33:26
2
(34)
00:33:26
55-59
2
00:00:08
Female
34
6:41 min/km
08:14:35
00:16:34
6:37 min/km
67
1
33
00:16:52
6:44 min/km
70
2
36
68
5017
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #5017
Male 40-44
00:33:55
3
(34)
00:33:55
40-44
3
00:09:12
Male
34
6:46 min/km
08:14:38
00:16:42
6:40 min/km
70
3
35
00:17:13
6:52 min/km
73
3
35
69
5052
Danielle FRASER
Danielle FRASER #5052
Female 45-49
00:33:59
5
(35)
00:33:59
45-49
5
00:09:09
Female
35
6:47 min/km
08:14:36
00:16:39
6:39 min/km
69
5
35
00:17:21
6:56 min/km
74
5
39
70
5002
Wayne ALVES-VEIRA
Wayne ALVES-VEIRA #5002
Male 60-64
00:34:25
1
(35)
00:34:25
60-64
1
Male
35
6:53 min/km
08:14:41
00:16:34
6:37 min/km
66
1
34
00:17:52
7:08 min/km
75
1
36
71
5143
Naomi BLITZ
Naomi BLITZ #5143
Female 20-24
00:36:20
5
(36)
00:36:20
20-24
5
00:17:56
Female
36
7:16 min/km
08:14:41
00:19:14
7:41 min/km
80
5
41
00:17:06
6:50 min/km
71
5
37
72
5041
Chelsea DE BRUYN
Chelsea DE BRUYN #5041
Female 16-19
00:36:26
1
(37)
00:36:26
16-19
1
Female
37
7:17 min/km
08:14:40
00:17:58
7:10 min/km
73
1
37
00:18:29
7:23 min/km
80
2
42
73
5038
Nathan DE BRUYN
Nathan DE BRUYN #5038
Male 40-44
00:36:27
4
(36)
00:36:27
40-44
4
00:11:44
Male
36
7:17 min/km
08:14:39
00:18:00
7:11 min/km
75
4
38
00:18:28
7:22 min/km
79
4
38
74
5042
Toby DE BRUYN
Toby DE BRUYN #5042
Male Under 16
00:36:28
6
(37)
00:36:28
Under 16
6
00:17:53
Male
37
7:17 min/km
08:14:39
00:17:59
7:11 min/km
74
6
37
00:18:29
7:23 min/km
81
6
39
75
5073
Rawan JABER
Rawan JABER #5073
Female 16-19
00:36:32
2
(38)
00:36:32
16-19
2
00:00:06
Female
38
7:18 min/km
08:14:42
00:18:40
7:27 min/km
78
2
39
00:17:53
7:08 min/km
76
1
40
76
5006
Amany ATTIA
Amany ATTIA #5006
Female 55-59
00:36:34
3
(39)
00:36:34
55-59
3
00:03:16
Female
39
7:18 min/km
08:14:42
00:18:36
7:26 min/km
77
3
38
00:17:58
7:10 min/km
77
3
41
77
5070
Bruna IUCHNIEVIZ MANZOLI
Bruna IUCHNIEVIZ MANZOLI #5070
Female 35-39
00:36:35
6
(40)
00:36:35
35-39
6
00:16:02
Female
40
7:19 min/km
08:14:32
00:17:56
7:10 min/km
72
6
36
00:18:40
7:27 min/km
82
6
43
78
5166
Lucy XIONG
Lucy XIONG #5166
Female 40-44
00:36:35
2
(41)
00:36:35
40-44
2
00:03:58
Female
41
7:19 min/km
08:14:43
00:19:23
7:45 min/km
81
2
42
00:17:12
6:52 min/km
72
2
38
79
5045
Colin DUCKER
Colin DUCKER #5045
Male 70+
00:36:54
1
(38)
00:36:54
70+
1
01:00:11
Male
38
7:22 min/km
08:14:46
00:18:35
7:25 min/km
76
1
39
00:18:20
7:19 min/km
78
2
37
80
5128
Saif SHAH
Saif SHAH #5128
Male 30-34
00:37:58
9
(39)
00:37:58
30-34
9
00:16:09
Male
39
7:35 min/km
08:14:37
00:17:13
6:52 min/km
71
9
36
00:20:45
8:17 min/km
86
9
41
81
5068
Terri HUNTER
Terri HUNTER #5068
Female 65-69
00:39:46
2
(42)
00:39:46
65-69
2
00:11:25
Female
42
7:57 min/km
08:14:35
00:18:50
7:31 min/km
79
2
40
00:20:57
8:22 min/km
87
2
46
82
5007
Amany ATTIA
Amany ATTIA #5007
Female 55-59
00:40:14
4
(43)
00:40:14
55-59
4
00:06:56
Female
43
8:02 min/km
08:14:40
00:19:58
7:58 min/km
83
4
44
00:20:17
8:06 min/km
85
4
45
83
5075
Eshagh JALILI
Eshagh JALILI #5075
Male 35-39
00:40:14
7
(40)
00:40:14
35-39
7
00:23:45
Male
40
8:02 min/km
08:14:41
00:19:59
7:59 min/km
84
7
40
00:20:16
8:06 min/km
84
7
40
84
5140
Cate SUTHERLAND
Cate SUTHERLAND #5140
Female 50-54
00:40:49
3
(44)
00:40:49
50-54
3
02:02:31
Female
44
8:09 min/km
08:14:36
00:19:45
7:53 min/km
82
3
43
00:21:05
8:25 min/km
88
5
47
85
5008
Ashleigh BAER
Ashleigh BAER #5008
Female 30-34
00:41:46
8
(45)
00:41:46
30-34
8
01:51:06
Female
45
8:21 min/km
08:14:43
00:20:17
8:06 min/km
85
8
45
00:21:30
8:35 min/km
89
9
48
86
5141
Kirsty SUTHERLAND
Kirsty SUTHERLAND #5141
Female 50-54
00:42:48
4
(46)
00:42:48
50-54
4
02:04:30
Female
46
8:33 min/km
08:00:39
00:26:58
10:47 min/km
88
4
48
00:15:50
6:19 min/km
57
2
28
87
5024
Mandy CHENG
Mandy CHENG #5024
Female 35-39
00:48:22
7
(47)
00:48:22
35-39
7
00:27:49
Female
47
9:40 min/km
08:14:46
00:23:22
9:20 min/km
86
7
46
00:25:01
10:00 min/km
91
8
50
88
5023
Jeremy CAMPBELL-WRAY
Jeremy CAMPBELL-WRAY #5023
Female 35-39
00:48:23
8
(48)
00:48:23
35-39
8
00:27:50
Female
48
9:40 min/km
08:14:45
00:23:26
9:22 min/km
87
8
47
00:24:58
9:59 min/km
90
7
49
89
5037
Alan DAY
Alan DAY #5037
Male 70+
00:53:29
2
(41)
00:53:29
70+
2
01:16:46
Male
41
10:41 min/km
08:14:45
00:27:23
10:57 min/km
89
2
41
00:26:07
10:26 min/km
92
3
42
5011
Thomas BATCHELOR
Thomas BATCHELOR #5011
Male 70+
00:00:00
00:00:00
70+
Male
min/km
08:57:15
-00:33:04
46:46 min/km
00:09:47
3:54 min/km
8
1
7
5022
Megan BUSWELL
Megan BUSWELL #5022
Female 30-34
00:00:00
00:00:00
30-34
Female
min/km
09:53:05
-01:23:41
26:31 min/km
00:14:20
5:43 min/km
38
4
18
5047
Navitha DUKKAN-CHEMBEYA
Navitha DUKKAN-CHEMBEYA #5047
Female 50-54
00:00:00
00:00:00
50-54
Female
min/km
10:16:19
-01:41:49
19:16 min/km
00:20:07
8:02 min/km
83
4
44
5071
Dina JABER
Dina JABER #5071
Female 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Female
min/km
08:14:40
5000
Simon ADAMS
Simon ADAMS #5000
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
5003
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #5003
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
5004
Lucas ANDREWS
Lucas ANDREWS #5004
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
Under 16
Male
min/km
5005
Julien ATHAVE
Julien ATHAVE #5005
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
5009
Riley BARBER FINDLEY
Riley BARBER FINDLEY #5009
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
Under 16
Male
min/km
5014
Paige BLACK
Paige BLACK #5014
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
5018
Rachel BRETLAND
Rachel BRETLAND #5018
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (171 items)
© 2023