Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
291
610
Andrew MURRAY
Andrew MURRAY #610
Male Y08
00:29:30.88
00:29:30.88
51
(291)
Y08
51
00:15:10.39
Male
291
King
250
7:53 min/km
00:18:12.64
9:06 min/km
338
58
338
00:11:18.24
6:29 min/km
190
32
190
306
922
Amandh WIJESINGHE
Amandh WIJESINGHE #922
Male Y08
00:31:13.75
00:31:13.75
52
(306)
Y08
52
00:16:53.26
Male
306
Stirling
249
8:21 min/km
00:17:11.64
8:35 min/km
327
55
327
00:14:02.11
8:03 min/km
285
51
285
310
339
Kalan HASKEW
Kalan HASKEW #339
Male Y08
00:31:18.85
00:31:18.85
53
(310)
Y08
53
00:16:58.36
Male
310
Forrest
248
8:22 min/km
00:16:36.15
8:18 min/km
325
54
325
00:14:42.69
8:27 min/km
297
56
297
311
908
Beka OTTO
Beka OTTO #908
Male Y08
00:31:19.00
00:31:19.00
54
(311)
Y08
54
00:16:58.51
Male
311
Stirling
247
8:22 min/km
00:16:35.96
8:17 min/km
324
53
324
00:14:43.04
8:27 min/km
298
57
298
314
335
Thomas GARDNER
Thomas GARDNER #335
Male Y08
00:31:22.92
00:31:22.92
55
(314)
Y08
55
00:17:02.43
Male
314
Forrest
246
8:23 min/km
00:16:23.15
8:11 min/km
321
50
321
00:14:59.77
8:37 min/km
299
58
299
323
609
Brian MIN
Brian MIN #609
Male Y08
00:31:26.19
00:31:26.19
56
(323)
Y08
56
00:17:05.70
Male
323
King
245
8:24 min/km
00:16:23.76
8:11 min/km
322
51
322
00:15:02.43
8:38 min/km
300
59
300
327
364
Nicholas MARINOVICH
Nicholas MARINOVICH #364
Male Y08
00:31:42.50
00:31:42.50
57
(327)
Y08
57
00:17:22.01
Male
327
Forrest
244
8:28 min/km
00:16:31.33
8:15 min/km
323
52
323
00:15:11.17
8:43 min/km
305
60
305
328
884
Joseph JINADU
Joseph JINADU #884
Male Y08
00:31:43.47
00:31:43.47
58
(328)
Y08
58
00:17:22.98
Male
328
Stirling
243
8:28 min/km
00:17:13.25
8:36 min/km
328
56
328
00:14:30.22
8:20 min/km
291
53
291
329
622
Matthew WONG
Matthew WONG #622
Male Y08
00:31:44.47
00:31:44.47
59
(329)
Y08
59
00:17:23.98
Male
329
King
242
8:29 min/km
00:17:13.40
8:36 min/km
329
57
329
00:14:31.07
8:20 min/km
293
54
293
330
53
Oluwatamilore AFUAPE
Oluwatamilore AFUAPE #53
Male Y08
00:31:52.40
00:31:52.40
60
(330)
Y08
60
00:17:31.91
Male
330
Eyre
241
8:31 min/km
00:18:46.56
9:23 min/km
340
60
340
00:13:05.84
7:31 min/km
264
45
264
341
638
Roshan ROBINSON
Roshan ROBINSON #638
Male Y08
00:36:52.75
00:36:52.75
61
(341)
Y08
61
00:22:32.26
Male
341
King
240
9:51 min/km
00:20:31.36
10:15 min/km
343
62
343
00:16:21.39
9:24 min/km
335
64
335
344
617
Yaadwinder SINGH
Yaadwinder SINGH #617
Male Y08
00:38:09.87
00:38:09.87
62
(344)
Y08
62
00:23:49.38
Male
344
King
239
10:12 min/km
00:20:08.10
10:04 min/km
342
61
342
00:18:01.77
10:21 min/km
346
65
346
345
337
Cohen GILES-RUSTAND
Cohen GILES-RUSTAND #337
Male Y08
00:41:54.77
00:41:54.77
63
(345)
Y08
63
00:27:34.28
Male
345
Forrest
238
11:12 min/km
00:26:03.07
13:01 min/km
346
64
346
00:15:51.70
9:06 min/km
326
61
326
346
603
Patrick FRY
Patrick FRY #603
Male Y08
00:42:10.25
00:42:10.25
64
(346)
Y08
64
00:27:49.76
Male
346
King
237
11:16 min/km
00:26:07.73
13:03 min/km
347
65
347
00:16:02.51
9:13 min/km
328
62
328
347
56
Oscar ANDERSON
Oscar ANDERSON #56
Male Y08
00:42:19.09
00:42:19.09
65
(347)
Y08
65
00:27:58.60
Male
347
Eyre
236
11:18 min/km
00:26:02.79
13:01 min/km
345
63
345
00:16:16.30
9:21 min/km
333
63
333
68
Ty CHANNELLS
Ty CHANNELLS #68
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
00:22:33.31
11:16 min/km
69
Finn CRAIGIE
Finn CRAIGIE #69
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
00:22:31.10
11:15 min/km
70
Carrick DODDS
Carrick DODDS #70
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
87
Livan DU TOIT
Livan DU TOIT #87
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
88
Kai EASTAUGH
Kai EASTAUGH #88
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
74
Charlie AUSTIN
Charlie AUSTIN #74
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
00:20:38.24
10:19 min/km
76
Taj BOLAND
Taj BOLAND #76
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
00:19:15.13
9:37 min/km
77
Kaelan BRIDGE
Kaelan BRIDGE #77
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
345
Daniel PARKER
Daniel PARKER #345
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Forrest
0
00:22:36.60
11:18 min/km
348
Campbell RICH
Campbell RICH #348
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Forrest
0
00:20:06.58
10:03 min/km
93
San KANG
San KANG #93
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
00:18:07.61
9:03 min/km
95
Ashley MOLES
Ashley MOLES #95
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
00:18:12.11
9:06 min/km
602
Lachlan FORD
Lachlan FORD #602
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
King
0
368
Dillon MURPHY
Dillon MURPHY #368
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Forrest
0
00:22:35.33
11:17 min/km
369
Charleton PORTER
Charleton PORTER #369
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Forrest
0
00:22:37.79
11:18 min/km
636
Buddhi RATNAYAKE
Buddhi RATNAYAKE #636
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
King
0
632
Jesse PERERA
Jesse PERERA #632
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
King
0
890
Samuel RENTON-WEIR
Samuel RENTON-WEIR #890
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
891
Benjamin RICHARDS
Benjamin RICHARDS #891
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
879
Curtis FORREST
Curtis FORREST #879
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
00:22:35.33
11:17 min/km
897
Cooper TAIT
Cooper TAIT #897
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
00:20:41.62
10:20 min/km
904
Angus HIGGIE
Angus HIGGIE #904
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
00:19:47.32
9:53 min/km
1117
Cameron GEANEY
Cameron GEANEY #1117
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
King
0
00:22:32.00
11:16 min/km
920
Liam WALTERS
Liam WALTERS #920
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
00:22:30.77
11:15 min/km
913
William STEAD
William STEAD #913
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (90 items)