NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
23 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (66 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
113
60
Tolu TIMEYIN
Tolu TIMEYIN #60
Female Y3
00:08:21.99
00:08:21.99
51
(51)
Y3
51
00:01:31.14
Female
51
Kingsway Christian
00:31:01.32
7
5
5:34 min/km
114
12
Lucia RAO
Lucia RAO #12
Female Y3
00:08:22.60
00:08:22.60
52
(52)
Y3
52
00:01:31.75
Female
52
Francis Jordan
00:30:42.11
5
5
5:35 min/km
115
14
Keira STREET
Keira STREET #14
Female Y3
00:08:23.00
00:08:23.00
53
(53)
Y3
53
00:01:32.15
Female
53
Francis Jordan
00:30:42.11
5
6
5:35 min/km
116
350
Chloe HASTIE
Chloe HASTIE #350
Female Y3
00:08:23.81
00:08:23.81
54
(54)
Y3
54
00:01:32.96
Female
54
St Lukes
00:33:14.25
11
2
5:35 min/km
117
294
Karis HALL
Karis HALL #294
Female Y3
00:08:24.60
00:08:24.60
55
(55)
Y3
55
00:01:33.75
Female
55
Peter Moyes
00:30:04.55
3
5
5:36 min/km
118
459
Phoebe LYONS
Phoebe LYONS #459
Female Y3
00:08:26.04
00:08:26.04
56
(56)
Y3
56
00:01:35.19
Female
56
St Simon Peter
00:31:04.05
8
6
5:37 min/km
119
522
Siena SYM
Siena SYM #522
Female Y3
00:08:27.68
00:08:27.68
57
(57)
Y3
57
00:01:36.83
Female
57
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:31:19.98
9
5
5:38 min/km
120
521
Lucy NORTH
Lucy NORTH #521
Female Y3
00:08:28.70
00:08:28.70
58
(58)
Y3
58
00:01:37.85
Female
58
St Stephen's Duncraig
00:31:19.98
9
6
5:39 min/km
121
56
Charlotte HAZELL
Charlotte HAZELL #56
Female Y3
00:08:29.91
00:08:29.91
59
(59)
Y3
59
00:01:39.06
Female
59
Kingsway Christian
00:31:01.32
7
6
5:39 min/km
122
413
Phoebe LOVE
Phoebe LOVE #413
Female Y3
00:08:32.55
00:08:32.55
60
(60)
Y3
60
00:01:41.70
Female
60
St Mark's ACS
00:30:30.49
4
6
5:41 min/km
123
353
Chelsea NOEL
Chelsea NOEL #353
Female Y3
00:08:34.35
00:08:34.35
61
(61)
Y3
61
00:01:43.50
Female
61
St Lukes
00:33:14.25
11
3
5:42 min/km
124
289
Madison BRINK
Madison BRINK #289
Female Y3
00:08:34.81
00:08:34.81
62
(62)
Y3
62
00:01:43.96
Female
62
Peter Moyes
00:30:04.55
3
6
5:43 min/km
125
349
Sierra CHAPMAN
Sierra CHAPMAN #349
Female Y3
00:08:35.09
00:08:35.09
63
(63)
Y3
63
00:01:44.24
Female
63
St Lukes
00:33:14.25
11
4
5:43 min/km
126
354
Ava VLAHOV
Ava VLAHOV #354
Female Y3
00:08:47.80
00:08:47.80
64
(64)
Y3
64
00:01:56.95
Female
64
St Lukes
00:33:14.25
11
5
5:51 min/km
127
351
Jorja KIMBER
Jorja KIMBER #351
Female Y3
00:08:54.73
00:08:54.73
65
(65)
Y3
65
00:02:03.88
Female
65
St Lukes
00:33:14.25
11
6
5:56 min/km
176
Ashleigh GRANT
Ashleigh GRANT #176
Female Y3
Not started
Not started
Y3
Female
Liwara Catholic
00:31:32.85
10
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (66 items)