John XXIII College Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (540 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
721
Connla ALLEN
Connla ALLEN #721
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Campion
00:17:32.73
7:01 min/km
413
50
413
856
Rodolfo Iii ALEGRE
Rodolfo Iii ALEGRE #856
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Ward
867
Jacob HELGEBY-COOK
Jacob HELGEBY-COOK #867
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Ward
846
Nicholas MONDELLO
Nicholas MONDELLO #846
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
St. Louis
872
Lucas NEWBOLD
Lucas NEWBOLD #872
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Ward
878
Thomas ROBSON
Thomas ROBSON #878
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Ward
880
Joshua TAYLOR
Joshua TAYLOR #880
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Ward
7
941
Jack VALENTINE
Jack VALENTINE #941
Male Y12
00:15:10.65
00:15:10.65
1
(7)
Y12
1
Male
7
Koolyangarra
3:47 min/km
00:09:11.38
3:40 min/km
5
1
5
00:05:59.27
3:59 min/km
7
1
7
8
981
Liam LOVE-COOPER
Liam LOVE-COOPER #981
Male Y12
00:15:10.65
00:15:10.65
2
(8)
Y12
2
Male
8
Loyola
3:47 min/km
00:15:10.65
10:07 min/km
8
2
8
18
943
Sebastian BARGMANN
Sebastian BARGMANN #943
Male Y12
00:15:39.57
00:15:39.57
3
(18)
Y12
3
00:00:28.91
Male
18
Loreto
3:54 min/km
00:09:36.06
3:50 min/km
17
2
17
00:06:03.50
4:02 min/km
18
3
18
32
1026
Thomas BROSNAN
Thomas BROSNAN #1026
Male Y12
00:16:14.34
00:16:14.34
4
(32)
Y12
4
00:01:03.68
Male
32
Ward
4:03 min/km
00:09:44.15
3:53 min/km
21
3
21
00:06:30.18
4:20 min/km
32
4
32
34
953
Bailey LIDDELOW
Bailey LIDDELOW #953
Male Y12
00:16:17.19
00:16:17.19
5
(34)
Y12
5
00:01:06.53
Male
34
Loreto
4:04 min/km
00:10:02.55
4:01 min/km
38
5
38
00:06:14.63
4:09 min/km
34
5
34
37
956
Antony MANI XAVIER
Antony MANI XAVIER #956
Male Y12
00:16:22.26
00:16:22.26
6
(37)
Y12
6
00:01:11.60
Male
37
Loreto
4:05 min/km
00:10:01.95
4:00 min/km
37
4
37
00:06:20.31
4:13 min/km
37
6
37
46
1014
Matthew LLOYD
Matthew LLOYD #1014
Male Y12
00:16:40.33
00:16:40.33
7
(46)
Y12
7
00:01:29.68
Male
46
St. Louis
4:10 min/km
00:10:14.62
4:05 min/km
52
6
52
00:06:25.71
4:17 min/km
46
7
46
57
933
Joshua LYNN
Joshua LYNN #933
Male Y12
00:16:52.81
00:16:52.81
8
(57)
Y12
8
00:01:42.15
Male
57
Koolyangarra
4:13 min/km
00:10:19.96
4:07 min/km
59
8
59
00:06:32.84
4:21 min/km
57
8
57
61
954
Michael LIDDELOW
Michael LIDDELOW #954
Male Y12
00:17:03.96
00:17:03.96
9
(61)
Y12
9
00:01:53.30
Male
61
Loreto
4:15 min/km
00:10:18.32
4:07 min/km
56
7
56
00:06:45.64
4:30 min/km
61
9
61
63
1016
Evan MCAULIFFE
Evan MCAULIFFE #1016
Male Y12
00:17:07.69
00:17:07.69
10
(63)
Y12
10
00:01:57.04
Male
63
St. Louis
4:16 min/km
00:10:28.90
4:11 min/km
66
11
66
00:06:38.79
4:25 min/km
63
10
63
64
992
Viktor STRIZEK
Viktor STRIZEK #992
Male Y12
00:17:07.91
00:17:07.91
11
(64)
Y12
11
00:01:57.25
Male
64
Loyola
4:16 min/km
00:17:07.91
11:25 min/km
64
11
64
65
940
David STOKES
David STOKES #940
Male Y12
00:17:09.45
00:17:09.45
12
(65)
Y12
12
00:01:58.79
Male
65
Koolyangarra
4:17 min/km
00:10:58.05
4:23 min/km
90
18
90
00:06:11.39
4:07 min/km
65
12
65
66
1036
Winston JENKINS
Winston JENKINS #1036
Male Y12
00:17:11.77
00:17:11.77
13
(66)
Y12
13
00:02:01.11
Male
66
Ward
4:17 min/km
00:10:44.40
4:17 min/km
77
12
77
00:06:27.37
4:18 min/km
66
13
66
70
921
Jackson COLLINS
Jackson COLLINS #921
Male Y12
00:17:19.27
00:17:19.27
14
(70)
Y12
14
00:02:08.61
Male
70
Koolyangarra
4:19 min/km
00:10:28.12
4:11 min/km
65
10
65
00:06:51.14
4:34 min/km
70
14
70
71
914
James ANSTEY
James ANSTEY #914
Male Y12
00:17:19.57
00:17:19.57
15
(71)
Y12
15
00:02:08.91
Male
71
Koolyangarra
4:19 min/km
00:10:26.97
4:10 min/km
64
9
64
00:06:52.59
4:35 min/km
71
15
71
78
1013
Robert LINE
Robert LINE #1013
Male Y12
00:17:26.98
00:17:26.98
16
(78)
Y12
16
00:02:16.33
Male
78
St. Louis
4:21 min/km
00:11:02.34
4:24 min/km
95
19
95
00:06:24.64
4:16 min/km
78
16
78
91
926
Matthew HARMS
Matthew HARMS #926
Male Y12
00:17:44.79
00:17:44.79
17
(91)
Y12
17
00:02:34.14
Male
91
Koolyangarra
4:26 min/km
00:10:51.52
4:20 min/km
84
16
84
00:06:53.27
4:35 min/km
91
17
91
93
935
Florian MITTEREGGER
Florian MITTEREGGER #935
Male Y12
00:17:48.69
00:17:48.69
18
(93)
Y12
18
00:02:38.04
Male
93
Koolyangarra
4:27 min/km
00:10:52.35
4:20 min/km
85
17
85
00:06:56.34
4:37 min/km
93
18
93
95
1021
Callan REYNOLDS
Callan REYNOLDS #1021
Male Y12
00:17:51.38
00:17:51.38
19
(95)
Y12
19
00:02:40.72
Male
95
St. Louis
4:27 min/km
00:11:02.34
4:24 min/km
96
20
96
00:06:49.04
4:32 min/km
95
19
95
96
899
Isaac LYNCH
Isaac LYNCH #899
Male Y12
00:17:51.82
00:17:51.82
20
(96)
Y12
20
00:02:41.16
Male
96
Campion
4:27 min/km
00:10:50.09
4:20 min/km
82
14
82
00:07:01.72
4:41 min/km
96
20
96
102
1008
Jerone DOWNIE
Jerone DOWNIE #1008
Male Y12
00:17:57.94
00:17:57.94
21
(102)
Y12
21
00:02:47.29
Male
102
St. Louis
4:29 min/km
00:10:49.29
4:19 min/km
81
13
81
00:07:08.65
4:45 min/km
102
21
102
107
925
David HARMS
David HARMS #925
Male Y12
00:18:08.94
00:18:08.94
22
(107)
Y12
22
00:02:58.29
Male
107
Koolyangarra
4:32 min/km
00:10:50.30
4:20 min/km
83
15
83
00:07:18.64
4:52 min/km
107
22
107
110
942
David WISHAW
David WISHAW #942
Male Y12
00:18:16.46
00:18:16.46
23
(110)
Y12
23
00:03:05.80
Male
110
Koolyangarra
4:34 min/km
00:11:36.69
4:38 min/km
119
22
119
00:06:39.77
4:26 min/km
110
23
110
114
903
Lachlan O'CALLAGHAN
Lachlan O'CALLAGHAN #903
Male Y12
00:18:27.91
00:18:27.91
24
(114)
Y12
24
00:03:17.26
Male
114
Campion
4:36 min/km
00:11:10.05
4:28 min/km
98
21
98
00:07:17.86
4:51 min/km
114
24
114
155
937
Thomas PAPARO
Thomas PAPARO #937
Male Y12
00:19:41.66
00:19:41.66
25
(155)
Y12
25
00:04:31.00
Male
155
Koolyangarra
4:55 min/km
00:12:23.15
4:57 min/km
180
24
180
00:07:18.50
4:52 min/km
155
25
155
184
972
Lewis CHRISTIE
Lewis CHRISTIE #972
Male Y12
00:20:05.41
00:20:05.41
26
(184)
Y12
26
00:04:54.75
Male
184
Loyola
5:01 min/km
00:12:22.26
4:56 min/km
179
23
179
00:07:43.14
5:08 min/km
184
26
184
192
1012
Joshua KHOO
Joshua KHOO #1012
Male Y12
00:20:15.94
00:20:15.94
27
(192)
Y12
27
00:05:05.29
Male
192
St. Louis
5:03 min/km
00:13:10.90
5:16 min/km
238
28
238
00:07:05.04
4:43 min/km
192
27
192
226
898
Kieran LIM
Kieran LIM #898
Male Y12
00:21:15.20
00:21:15.20
28
(226)
Y12
28
00:06:04.54
Male
226
Campion
5:18 min/km
00:13:10.90
5:16 min/km
237
27
237
00:08:04.30
5:22 min/km
226
28
226
234
948
Kyle GARCES
Kyle GARCES #948
Male Y12
00:21:28.24
00:21:28.24
29
(234)
Y12
29
00:06:17.58
Male
234
Loreto
5:22 min/km
00:13:04.77
5:13 min/km
232
26
232
00:08:23.47
5:35 min/km
234
29
234
252
963
Lleyton THOMAS
Lleyton THOMAS #963
Male Y12
00:21:54.19
00:21:54.19
30
(252)
Y12
30
00:06:43.54
Male
252
Loreto
5:28 min/km
00:12:50.95
5:08 min/km
216
25
216
00:09:03.24
6:02 min/km
252
30
252
272
977
Riley HALVORSON
Riley HALVORSON #977
Male Y12
00:22:21.94
00:22:21.94
31
(272)
Y12
31
00:07:11.29
Male
272
Loyola
5:35 min/km
00:16:02.26
6:24 min/km
365
39
365
00:06:19.68
4:13 min/km
272
31
272
277
897
Xavier LAWRENCE
Xavier LAWRENCE #897
Male Y12
00:22:33.95
00:22:33.95
32
(277)
Y12
32
00:07:23.29
Male
277
Campion
5:38 min/km
00:15:15.65
6:06 min/km
328
30
328
00:07:18.29
4:52 min/km
277
32
277
281
1000
Darcy BLOOMFIELD
Darcy BLOOMFIELD #1000
Male Y12
00:22:43.96
00:22:43.96
33
(281)
Y12
33
00:07:33.30
Male
281
St. Louis
5:40 min/km
00:14:05.14
5:38 min/km
285
29
285
00:08:38.81
5:45 min/km
281
33
281
296
1040
Cameron MCVEIGH
Cameron MCVEIGH #1040
Male Y12
00:23:16.82
00:23:16.82
34
(296)
Y12
34
00:08:06.16
Male
296
Ward
5:49 min/km
00:16:21.36
6:32 min/km
381
48
381
00:06:55.46
4:36 min/km
296
34
296
297
1048
Zavier RICHES
Zavier RICHES #1048
Male Y12
00:23:16.85
00:23:16.85
35
(297)
Y12
35
00:08:06.19
Male
297
Ward
5:49 min/km
00:16:20.31
6:32 min/km
379
46
379
00:06:56.54
4:37 min/km
297
35
297
298
975
Zachary FRYER
Zachary FRYER #975
Male Y12
00:23:17.67
00:23:17.67
36
(298)
Y12
36
00:08:07.01
Male
298
Loyola
5:49 min/km
00:16:38.08
6:39 min/km
402
63
402
00:06:39.58
4:26 min/km
298
36
298
299
996
Steven VINCENT
Steven VINCENT #996
Male Y12
00:23:17.95
00:23:17.95
37
(299)
Y12
37
00:08:07.29
Male
299
Loyola
5:49 min/km
00:16:35.86
6:38 min/km
390
53
390
00:06:42.08
4:28 min/km
299
37
299
300
990
Campbell O'ROURKE
Campbell O'ROURKE #990
Male Y12
00:23:18.68
00:23:18.68
38
(300)
Y12
38
00:08:08.03
Male
300
Loyola
5:49 min/km
00:16:03.30
6:25 min/km
368
40
368
00:07:15.38
4:50 min/km
300
38
300
301
915
Daniel BEECH
Daniel BEECH #915
Male Y12
00:23:19.70
00:23:19.70
39
(301)
Y12
39
00:08:09.05
Male
301
Koolyangarra
5:49 min/km
00:16:35.41
6:38 min/km
389
52
389
00:06:44.29
4:29 min/km
301
39
301
302
947
Chris FAIRWEATHER
Chris FAIRWEATHER #947
Male Y12
00:23:19.71
00:23:19.71
40
(302)
Y12
40
00:08:09.06
Male
302
Loreto
5:49 min/km
00:16:37.04
6:38 min/km
394
56
394
00:06:42.67
4:28 min/km
302
40
302
303
976
Tyler GREGORY
Tyler GREGORY #976
Male Y12
00:23:20.52
00:23:20.52
41
(303)
Y12
41
00:08:09.87
Male
303
Loyola
5:50 min/km
00:23:20.52
15:33 min/km
303
41
303
304
1001
Liam BREEN-GALWAY
Liam BREEN-GALWAY #1001
Male Y12
00:23:20.72
00:23:20.72
42
(304)
Y12
42
00:08:10.07
Male
304
St. Louis
5:50 min/km
00:16:11.72
6:28 min/km
374
42
374
00:07:09.00
4:46 min/km
304
42
304
305
901
Broedy MACRI
Broedy MACRI #901
Male Y12
00:23:20.93
00:23:20.93
43
(305)
Y12
43
00:08:10.28
Male
305
Campion
5:50 min/km
00:15:53.40
6:21 min/km
354
34
354
00:07:27.53
4:58 min/km
305
43
305
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (540 items)