ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
38
39
40
Page 10 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1170
1049
Meggie TURRELL-KNIGHT
Meggie TURRELL-KNIGHT #1049
Female U/14
00:15:06.70
00:15:06.70
254
(1170)
U/14
254
Female
1170
HOLY CROSS
1
5:02 min/km
00:08:43.79
957
209
957
00:06:22.91
1338
289
1338
999
1061
Kerry MCDONNELL
Kerry MCDONNELL #1061
Female U/15
00:14:33.66
00:14:33.66
190
(999)
U/15
190
Female
999
HOLY CROSS
1
4:51 min/km
00:08:36.29
888
165
888
00:05:57.37
1125
221
1125
324
1028
Beth RANKIN
Beth RANKIN #1028
Female U/13
00:12:52.50
00:12:52.50
73
(324)
U/13
73
Female
324
HOLY CROSS
1
4:17 min/km
00:07:43.98
284
67
284
00:05:08.52
425
99
425
708
1025
Sophie MEDCRAFT
Sophie MEDCRAFT #1025
Female U/13
00:13:46.45
00:13:46.45
168
(708)
U/13
168
Female
708
HOLY CROSS
2
4:35 min/km
00:08:27.01
783
189
783
00:05:19.44
617
151
617
1060
1065
Cortney SLEATH
Cortney SLEATH #1065
Female U/15
00:14:43.41
00:14:43.41
209
(1060)
U/15
209
Female
1060
HOLY CROSS
2
4:54 min/km
00:08:38.35
915
172
915
00:06:05.06
1203
239
1203
1232
1045
Natasha WHYTE
Natasha WHYTE #1045
Female U/14
00:15:23.58
00:15:23.58
266
(1232)
U/14
266
Female
1232
HOLY CROSS
2
5:07 min/km
00:09:18.73
1246
262
1246
00:06:04.84
1200
262
1200
1250
1084
Abbey'lee QUANTOCK
Abbey'lee QUANTOCK #1084
Female U/16
00:15:28.81
00:15:28.81
217
(1250)
U/16
217
Female
1250
HOLY CROSS
2
5:09 min/km
00:09:10.26
1190
214
1190
00:06:18.55
1311
226
1311
1408
1070
Jacky FRANCIS
Jacky FRANCIS #1070
Female U/15
00:16:28.15
00:16:28.15
273
(1408)
U/15
273
Female
1408
HOLY CROSS
3
5:29 min/km
00:09:36.72
1336
261
1336
00:06:51.42
1461
287
1461
871
1024
Zoe KARPEWYCZ
Zoe KARPEWYCZ #1024
Female U/13
00:14:11.73
00:14:11.73
206
(871)
U/13
206
Female
871
HOLY CROSS
3
4:43 min/km
00:08:34.97
873
209
873
00:05:36.75
886
210
886
1446
1047
Charlotte HIRST
Charlotte HIRST #1047
Female U/14
00:16:56.72
00:16:56.72
310
(1446)
U/14
310
Female
1446
HOLY CROSS
3
5:38 min/km
00:10:19.30
1467
315
1467
00:06:37.42
1406
304
1406
1348
1090
Chelsea WALLIS
Chelsea WALLIS #1090
Female U/16
00:16:03.66
00:16:03.66
245
(1348)
U/16
245
Female
1348
HOLY CROSS
3
5:21 min/km
00:09:44.61
1373
254
1373
00:06:19.05
1315
227
1315
1464
1046
Emilee COLLETT
Emilee COLLETT #1046
Female U/14
00:17:12.42
00:17:12.42
314
(1464)
U/14
314
Female
1464
HOLY CROSS
4
5:44 min/km
00:10:18.50
1466
314
1466
00:06:53.92
1465
322
1465
1430
1062
Dallas POWELL-GILES
Dallas POWELL-GILES #1062
Female U/15
00:16:45.76
00:16:45.76
282
(1430)
U/15
282
Female
1430
HOLY CROSS
4
5:35 min/km
00:10:03.19
1437
277
1437
00:06:42.57
1426
283
1426
1444
1082
Chloe ANDREWS
Chloe ANDREWS #1082
Female U/16
00:16:55.51
00:16:55.51
265
(1444)
U/16
265
Female
1444
HOLY CROSS
4
5:38 min/km
00:10:01.55
1435
268
1435
00:06:53.95
1467
264
1467
1037
1026
Madeleine SARGON
Madeleine SARGON #1026
Female U/13
00:14:39.35
00:14:39.35
238
(1037)
U/13
238
Female
1037
HOLY CROSS
4
4:53 min/km
00:08:48.57
1016
232
1016
00:05:50.78
1054
245
1054
1050
1023
Grace RYAN
Grace RYAN #1023
Female U/13
00:14:41.72
00:14:41.72
241
(1050)
U/13
241
Female
1050
HOLY CROSS
5
4:53 min/km
00:08:54.34
1067
247
1067
00:05:47.38
1008
235
1008
1507
1087
Marnie WALSH
Marnie WALSH #1087
Female U/16
00:18:14.74
00:18:14.74
274
(1507)
U/16
274
Female
1507
HOLY CROSS
5
6:04 min/km
00:11:08.93
1521
280
1521
00:07:05.81
1489
266
1489
1445
1068
Samantha WHYTE
Samantha WHYTE #1068
Female U/15
00:16:56.14
00:16:56.14
284
(1445)
U/15
284
Female
1445
HOLY CROSS
5
5:38 min/km
00:10:39.10
1493
292
1493
00:06:17.04
1298
257
1298
1493
1041
Nyakuen AJANG
Nyakuen AJANG #1041
Female U/14
00:17:45.83
00:17:45.83
322
(1493)
U/14
322
Female
1493
HOLY CROSS
5
5:55 min/km
00:10:22.54
1473
317
1473
00:07:23.29
1513
329
1513
1502
1048
Georgia SMYTH
Georgia SMYTH #1048
Female U/14
00:18:02.56
00:18:02.56
326
(1502)
U/14
326
Female
1502
HOLY CROSS
6
6:00 min/km
00:11:23.79
1537
329
1537
00:06:38.77
1418
309
1418
1520
1088
Hannah SCHNELL
Hannah SCHNELL #1088
Female U/16
00:18:21.67
00:18:21.67
279
(1520)
U/16
279
Female
1520
HOLY CROSS
6
6:07 min/km
00:11:08.12
1520
279
1520
00:07:13.55
1498
269
1498
1056
1031
Makenzie SULTANA
Makenzie SULTANA #1031
Female U/13
00:14:42.42
00:14:42.42
242
(1056)
U/13
242
Female
1056
HOLY CROSS
6
4:54 min/km
00:08:53.21
1060
244
1060
00:05:49.20
1026
242
1026
1503
1050
Olivia COMANDE
Olivia COMANDE #1050
Female U/14
00:18:04.31
00:18:04.31
327
(1503)
U/14
327
Female
1503
HOLY CROSS
7
6:01 min/km
00:11:25.55
1538
330
1538
00:06:38.76
1417
308
1417
1123
Maya PAPPIN
Maya PAPPIN #1123
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
IRENE MCCORMACK
min/km
1128
Jennifer MCGLYNN
Jennifer MCGLYNN #1128
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
IRENE MCCORMACK
min/km
1129
Coco MCMAHON-WINTER
Coco MCMAHON-WINTER #1129
Female U/13
Not started
Not started
U/13
Female
IRENE MCCORMACK
min/km
1162
Remi JOHNSTONE
Remi JOHNSTONE #1162
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
IRENE MCCORMACK
min/km
1186
Levena LING
Levena LING #1186
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
IRENE MCCORMACK
min/km
1187
Alexandra ROBINSON
Alexandra ROBINSON #1187
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
IRENE MCCORMACK
min/km
1188
Emma CROWHURST
Emma CROWHURST #1188
Female U/19
Not started
Not started
U/19
Female
IRENE MCCORMACK
min/km
197
1161
Aluel NUL
Aluel NUL #1161
Female U/15
00:12:28.94
00:12:28.94
38
(197)
U/15
38
Female
197
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
4:09 min/km
00:07:21.27
130
23
130
00:05:07.67
409
82
409
799
1177
Sophie THOMPSON
Sophie THOMPSON #1177
Female U/16
00:13:59.65
00:13:59.65
142
(799)
U/16
142
Female
799
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
4:39 min/km
00:08:34.36
867
151
867
00:05:25.29
697
124
697
1048
1184
Maria TUDISCO
Maria TUDISCO #1184
Female U/19
00:14:40.97
00:14:40.97
193
(1048)
U/19
193
Female
1048
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
4:53 min/km
00:08:46.41
991
184
991
00:05:54.56
1093
203
1093
440
1127
Rosie MEIER
Rosie MEIER #1127
Female U/13
00:13:08.66
00:13:08.66
99
(440)
U/13
99
Female
440
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
4:22 min/km
00:08:02.88
479
110
479
00:05:05.77
370
82
370
204
1147
Elizabeth DOUST
Elizabeth DOUST #1147
Female U/14
00:12:30.35
00:12:30.35
40
(204)
U/14
40
Female
204
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
4:10 min/km
00:07:37.80
233
43
233
00:04:52.55
187
47
187
1147
1149
Madeleine ASH
Madeleine ASH #1149
Female U/14
00:15:01.33
00:15:01.33
247
(1147)
U/14
247
Female
1147
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
5:00 min/km
00:08:49.23
1023
214
1023
00:06:12.10
1253
274
1253
1439
1185
Emilee ERIKSON
Emilee ERIKSON #1185
Female U/19
00:16:52.26
00:16:52.26
272
(1439)
U/19
272
Female
1439
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
5:37 min/km
00:10:52.15
1505
282
1505
00:06:00.11
1144
214
1144
224
1164
Holly O'KEEFE
Holly O'KEEFE #1164
Female U/15
00:12:35.93
00:12:35.93
45
(224)
U/15
45
Female
224
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
4:11 min/km
00:07:26.09
159
25
159
00:05:09.83
449
85
449
1260
1160
Casey MCCOSH
Casey MCCOSH #1160
Female U/16
00:15:31.81
00:15:31.81
220
(1260)
U/16
220
Female
1260
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
5:10 min/km
00:09:17.86
1243
225
1243
00:06:13.94
1274
218
1274
659
1122
Nyandeng DAU
Nyandeng DAU #1122
Female U/13
00:13:39.70
00:13:39.70
147
(659)
U/13
147
Female
659
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
4:33 min/km
00:08:05.98
531
125
531
00:05:33.72
846
195
846
1453
1163
Alexandria MOSS
Alexandria MOSS #1163
Female U/15
00:17:03.14
00:17:03.14
286
(1453)
U/15
286
Female
1453
IRENE MCCORMACK
3
5:41 min/km
00:10:10.53
1454
283
1454
00:06:52.60
1463
288
1463
1333
1176
Amy DONALDSON
Amy DONALDSON #1176
Female U/16
00:15:58.30
00:15:58.30
241
(1333)
U/16
241
Female
1333
IRENE MCCORMACK
3
5:19 min/km
00:09:27.28
1295
234
1295
00:06:31.02
1380
240
1380
1300
1148
Lilly REDDING
Lilly REDDING #1148
Female U/14
00:15:46.70
00:15:46.70
277
(1300)
U/14
277
Female
1300
IRENE MCCORMACK
3
5:15 min/km
00:09:24.28
1280
273
1280
00:06:22.41
1335
288
1335
738
1124
Vivien LETTNER
Vivien LETTNER #1124
Female U/13
00:13:51.15
00:13:51.15
179
(738)
U/13
179
Female
738
IRENE MCCORMACK
3
4:37 min/km
00:08:21.04
717
163
717
00:05:30.11
782
185
782
1397
1150
Mckenzie SIMPSON
Mckenzie SIMPSON #1150
Female U/14
00:16:22.82
00:16:22.82
298
(1397)
U/14
298
Female
1397
IRENE MCCORMACK
4
5:27 min/km
00:09:47.23
1389
296
1389
00:06:35.59
1396
302
1396
812
1126
Sienna GROSSMAN
Sienna GROSSMAN #1126
Female U/13
00:14:01.78
00:14:01.78
196
(812)
U/13
196
Female
812
IRENE MCCORMACK
4
4:40 min/km
00:08:44.68
969
224
969
00:05:17.10
568
137
568
1441
1146
Brenda AMITO
Brenda AMITO #1146
Female U/14
00:16:53.26
00:16:53.26
308
(1441)
U/14
308
Female
1441
IRENE MCCORMACK
5
5:37 min/km
00:10:00.55
1432
305
1432
00:06:52.71
1464
321
1464
1360
1125
Scarlett BEDWORTH
Scarlett BEDWORTH #1125
Female U/13
00:16:07.63
00:16:07.63
297
(1360)
U/13
297
Female
1360
IRENE MCCORMACK
5
5:22 min/km
00:09:52.98
1413
305
1413
00:06:14.65
1281
283
1281
1371
1189
Eva IMRIE
Eva IMRIE #1189
Female U/13
00:16:14.36
00:16:14.36
299
(1371)
U/13
299
Female
1371
IRENE MCCORMACK
6
5:24 min/km
00:09:54.02
1417
307
1417
00:06:20.33
1320
290
1320
1233
Amy ASTILL
Amy ASTILL #1233
Female U/15
Not started
Not started
U/15
Female
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
min/km
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
38
39
40
Page 10 of 40 (1984 items)