Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (558 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
451
1076
Monica SMITH
Monica SMITH #1076
Female Open
00:39:17
00:39:17
(Finished)
142
(222)
Finished
Open
142
Female
222
7:51 min/km
452
516
Brad BIRRELL
Brad BIRRELL #516
Male Open
00:39:28
00:39:28
(Finished)
119
(230)
Finished
Open
119
Male
230
7:53 min/km
453
364
Ian WATSON
Ian WATSON #364
Male 50+
00:39:29
00:39:29
(Finished)
17
(231)
Finished
50+
17
Male
231
7:53 min/km
454
668
Kerry LANDER
Kerry LANDER #668
Female Open
00:39:30
00:39:30
(Finished)
143
(223)
Finished
Open
143
Female
223
7:54 min/km
455
1037
Julie MATTERS
Julie MATTERS #1037
Female Open
00:39:30
00:39:30
(Finished)
144
(224)
Finished
Open
144
Female
224
7:54 min/km
456
718
Carly O'BRIEN
Carly O'BRIEN #718
Female Open
00:39:31
00:39:31
(Finished)
145
(225)
Finished
Open
145
Female
225
7:54 min/km
457
40
Licille BROWN
Licille BROWN #40
Female Under 8
00:39:36
00:39:36
(Finished)
3
(226)
Finished
Under 8
3
Female
226
7:55 min/km
458
41
Warren BROWN
Warren BROWN #41
Male Open
00:39:43
00:39:43
(Finished)
120
(232)
Finished
Open
120
Male
232
7:56 min/km
459
1161
Leah O'SULLIVAN
Leah O'SULLIVAN #1161
Female Under 12
00:40:11
00:40:11
(Finished)
28
(227)
Finished
Under 12
28
Female
227
8:02 min/km
460
1047
Daisy MONAGHAN
Daisy MONAGHAN #1047
Female Under 16
00:40:11
00:40:11
(Finished)
34
(228)
Finished
Under 16
34
Female
228
8:02 min/km
461
1191
Kiara PAVER
Kiara PAVER #1191
Female Under 8
00:40:12
00:40:12
(Finished)
4
(229)
Finished
Under 8
4
Female
229
8:02 min/km
462
1189
Valinda SABOURNE
Valinda SABOURNE #1189
Female Open
00:40:12
00:40:12
(Finished)
146
(230)
Finished
Open
146
Female
230
8:02 min/km
463
450
Keaton REEVE
Keaton REEVE #450
Male Under 12
00:40:36
00:40:36
(Finished)
37
(233)
Finished
Under 12
37
Male
233
8:07 min/km
464
1200
Noram HARKIN
Noram HARKIN #1200
Female Under 12
00:41:04
00:41:04
(Finished)
29
(231)
Finished
Under 12
29
Female
231
8:12 min/km
465
855
Katelyn HOWES
Katelyn HOWES #855
Female Under 12
00:41:04
00:41:04
(Finished)
30
(232)
Finished
Under 12
30
Female
232
8:12 min/km
466
206
Teneal NICHOLS
Teneal NICHOLS #206
Female Open
00:41:22
00:41:22
(Finished)
147
(233)
Finished
Open
147
Female
233
8:16 min/km
467
170
Ben MARLER
Ben MARLER #170
Male Open
00:41:23
00:41:23
(Finished)
121
(234)
Finished
Open
121
Male
234
8:16 min/km
468
215
Damien PAPPS
Damien PAPPS #215
Male Open
00:41:23
00:41:23
(Finished)
122
(235)
Finished
Open
122
Male
235
8:16 min/km
469
548
Jessica CLIFFORD
Jessica CLIFFORD #548
Female Open
00:42:17
00:42:17
(Finished)
148
(234)
Finished
Open
148
Female
234
8:27 min/km
470
171
Imogen MARTELLO HAMON
Imogen MARTELLO HAMON #171
Female Under 12
00:42:45
00:42:45
(Finished)
31
(235)
Finished
Under 12
31
Female
235
8:33 min/km
471
114
Glen HAMON
Glen HAMON #114
Male Open
00:42:45
00:42:45
(Finished)
123
(236)
Finished
Open
123
Male
236
8:33 min/km
472
142
Adalia JONES
Adalia JONES #142
Female Under 8
00:42:54
00:42:54
(Finished)
5
(236)
Finished
Under 8
5
Female
236
8:34 min/km
473
144
Jayson JONES
Jayson JONES #144
Male Open
00:42:54
00:42:54
(Finished)
124
(237)
Finished
Open
124
Male
237
8:34 min/km
474
922
Brianna ALLEN
Brianna ALLEN #922
Female Under 12
00:43:15
00:43:15
(Finished)
32
(237)
Finished
Under 12
32
Female
237
8:39 min/km
475
923
Chrissie ALLEN
Chrissie ALLEN #923
Female Open
00:43:16
00:43:16
(Finished)
149
(238)
Finished
Open
149
Female
238
8:39 min/km
476
1062
Tayla PRUITI
Tayla PRUITI #1062
Female Open
00:44:22
00:44:22
(Finished)
150
(239)
Finished
Open
150
Female
239
8:52 min/km
477
1086
Piki TAINGAHUE
Piki TAINGAHUE #1086
Female Open
00:44:23
00:44:23
(Finished)
151
(240)
Finished
Open
151
Female
240
8:52 min/km
478
862
Jade ROGERS
Jade ROGERS #862
Female Under 12
00:46:05
00:46:05
(Finished)
33
(241)
Finished
Under 12
33
Female
241
9:13 min/km
479
296
Chantel TICHBON
Chantel TICHBON #296
Female Under 16
00:46:53
00:46:53
(Finished)
35
(242)
Finished
Under 16
35
Female
242
9:22 min/km
480
297
Wayne TICHBON
Wayne TICHBON #297
Male 50+
00:46:53
00:46:53
(Finished)
18
(238)
Finished
50+
18
Male
238
9:22 min/km
481
627
Connor HALL
Connor HALL #627
Male Under 8
00:49:06
00:49:06
(Finished)
9
(239)
Finished
Under 8
9
Male
239
9:49 min/km
482
1000
Rebecca GLOVER
Rebecca GLOVER #1000
Female Open
00:49:41
00:49:41
(Finished)
152
(243)
Finished
Open
152
Female
243
9:56 min/km
483
283
Cooper SWEENEY
Cooper SWEENEY #283
Male Under 12
00:51:43
00:51:43
(Finished)
38
(240)
Finished
Under 12
38
Male
240
10:20 min/km
484
336
Benita WILLIAMSON
Benita WILLIAMSON #336
Female Open
00:51:43
00:51:43
(Finished)
153
(244)
Finished
Open
153
Female
244
10:20 min/km
485
553
Bonnie CONNELLY
Bonnie CONNELLY #553
Female Open
00:53:34
00:53:34
(Finished)
154
(245)
Finished
Open
154
Female
245
10:42 min/km
486
253
Rory SCHUBERT
Rory SCHUBERT #253
Male Under 8
00:54:25
00:54:25
(Finished)
10
(241)
Finished
Under 8
10
Male
241
10:53 min/km
487
251
Karl SCHUBERT
Karl SCHUBERT #251
Male Open
00:54:29
00:54:29
(Finished)
125
(242)
Finished
Open
125
Male
242
10:53 min/km
488
915
Magdaleen GRIMBEEK
Magdaleen GRIMBEEK #915
Female Open
00:56:16
00:56:16
(Finished)
155
(246)
Finished
Open
155
Female
246
11:15 min/km
1170
Ken FLEAY
Ken FLEAY #1170
Male 50+
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
50+
Male
min/km
1141
Ashton HARDSTAFF
Ashton HARDSTAFF #1141
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
986
Taymus FARNWORTH
Taymus FARNWORTH #986
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
min/km
976
Kayla DUMITRASCU
Kayla DUMITRASCU #976
Female Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Female
min/km
1032
Sarah LLOYD
Sarah LLOYD #1032
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Female
min/km
1034
Angus MACLAUGHLIN
Angus MACLAUGHLIN #1034
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
1095
Freya TREGIDGO
Freya TREGIDGO #1095
Female Under 12
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 12
Female
min/km
1096
Sheryl TREGIDGO
Sheryl TREGIDGO #1096
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
830
Lisa MCDONALD
Lisa MCDONALD #830
Female Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Female
min/km
835
Jayden EDWARDS
Jayden EDWARDS #835
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
916
Mian GRIMBEEK
Mian GRIMBEEK #916
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Male
min/km
940
Sean BOS
Sean BOS #940
Male Open
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (558 items)
© 2023