John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
313
504
Hugh NEWTON
Hugh NEWTON #504
Male Y09
00:24:13.62
00:24:13.62
50
(313)
Y09
50
00:08:26.43
Male
313
St. Louis
51
6:03 min/km
00:14:45.99
7:22 min/km
305
50
00:09:27.63
4:43 min/km
314
49
327
428
Oliver STICKLAND
Oliver STICKLAND #428
Male Y09
00:24:45.45
00:24:45.45
52
(327)
Y09
52
00:08:58.25
Male
327
Koolyangarra
53
6:11 min/km
00:15:17.45
7:38 min/km
335
53
00:09:27.99
4:43 min/km
315
50
321
206
Blake MORISON
Blake MORISON #206
Male Y08
00:24:19.68
00:24:19.68
51
(321)
Y08
51
00:08:47.80
Male
321
Campion
50
6:04 min/km
00:14:50.50
7:25 min/km
310
49
00:09:29.18
4:44 min/km
316
47
297
25
Joseph STEPHENS
Joseph STEPHENS #25
Male Y07
00:23:53.34
00:23:53.34
59
(297)
Y07
59
00:07:43.44
Male
297
Campion
48
5:58 min/km
00:14:22.94
7:11 min/km
290
59
00:09:30.39
4:45 min/km
317
56
323
727
Alex ROWSON
Alex ROWSON #727
Male Y10
00:24:41.19
00:24:41.19
56
(323)
Y10
56
00:09:54.01
Male
323
Ward
53
6:10 min/km
00:15:09.43
7:34 min/km
320
57
00:09:31.76
4:45 min/km
318
56
326
673
Mason CROCKER
Mason CROCKER #673
Male Y10
00:24:42.97
00:24:42.97
58
(326)
Y10
58
00:09:55.79
Male
326
St. Louis
53
6:10 min/km
00:15:10.62
7:35 min/km
323
58
00:09:32.34
4:46 min/km
319
57
308
695
Cohen RAFIQ
Cohen RAFIQ #695
Male Y10
00:24:10.57
00:24:10.57
54
(308)
Y10
54
00:09:23.39
Male
308
St. Louis
50
6:02 min/km
00:14:34.62
7:17 min/km
293
54
00:09:35.95
4:47 min/km
320
58
316
893
Christian JARVIS
Christian JARVIS #893
Male Y11
00:24:14.97
00:24:14.97
53
(316)
Y11
53
00:09:43.19
Male
316
Ward
51
6:03 min/km
00:14:37.42
7:18 min/km
297
46
00:09:37.55
4:48 min/km
321
54
263
67
Jarvis DAVIES
Jarvis DAVIES #67
Male Y07
00:22:33.60
00:22:33.60
48
(263)
Y07
48
00:06:23.70
Male
263
Loreto
48
5:38 min/km
00:12:55.44
6:27 min/km
197
39
00:09:38.16
4:49 min/km
323
57
295
266
Kyle HYLAND
Kyle HYLAND #266
Male Y08
00:23:52.18
00:23:52.18
44
(295)
Y08
44
00:08:20.29
Male
295
Loreto
53
5:58 min/km
00:14:14.11
7:07 min/km
286
42
00:09:38.07
4:49 min/km
322
48
322
233
James MITCHELL
James MITCHELL #233
Male Y08
00:24:19.88
00:24:19.88
52
(322)
Y08
52
00:08:47.99
Male
322
Koolyangarra
52
6:04 min/km
00:14:38.70
7:19 min/km
300
46
00:09:41.17
4:50 min/km
324
49
332
977
Joseph HARDISTY
Joseph HARDISTY #977
Male Y12
00:25:16.69
00:25:16.69
41
(332)
Y12
41
00:11:33.44
Male
332
Loreto
59
6:19 min/km
00:15:34.75
7:47 min/km
343
45
00:09:41.93
4:50 min/km
325
48
333
1018
Joshua TESTROW
Joshua TESTROW #1018
Male Y12
00:25:18.25
00:25:18.25
42
(333)
Y12
42
00:11:35.00
Male
333
Loyola
53
6:19 min/km
00:15:35.74
7:47 min/km
344
46
00:09:42.51
4:51 min/km
326
49
309
903
Jack STACY
Jack STACY #903
Male Y11
00:24:10.90
00:24:10.90
51
(309)
Y11
51
00:09:39.12
Male
309
Ward
49
6:02 min/km
00:14:25.25
7:12 min/km
292
45
00:09:45.65
4:52 min/km
328
55
384
934
Hamish WALLER
Hamish WALLER #934
Male Y12
00:29:36.73
00:29:36.73
58
(384)
Y12
58
00:15:53.48
Male
384
Campion
61
7:24 min/km
00:19:51.00
9:55 min/km
418
58
00:09:45.73
4:52 min/km
329
50
289
391
Geoffrey HARRISON
Geoffrey HARRISON #391
Male Y09
00:23:31.01
00:23:31.01
49
(289)
Y09
49
00:07:43.82
Male
289
Campion
45
5:52 min/km
00:13:46.12
6:53 min/km
267
44
00:09:44.89
4:52 min/km
327
51
330
180
Timothy TIERNEY
Timothy TIERNEY #180
Male Y07
00:25:04.12
00:25:04.12
61
(330)
Y07
61
00:08:54.22
Male
330
Ward
54
6:16 min/km
00:15:16.70
7:38 min/km
333
65
00:09:47.42
4:53 min/km
330
58
310
70
Henry ELKINGTON
Henry ELKINGTON #70
Male Y07
00:24:10.94
00:24:10.94
60
(310)
Y07
60
00:08:01.03
Male
310
Loreto
55
6:02 min/km
00:14:21.05
7:10 min/km
289
58
00:09:49.88
4:54 min/km
331
59
331
611
Alex BOULAZERIS
Alex BOULAZERIS #611
Male Y10
00:25:14.65
00:25:14.65
59
(331)
Y10
59
00:10:27.47
Male
331
Loreto
58
6:18 min/km
00:15:23.04
7:41 min/km
337
59
00:09:51.61
4:55 min/km
332
59
288
4
Ben CHEW
Ben CHEW #4
Male Y07
00:23:25.34
00:23:25.34
56
(288)
Y07
56
00:07:15.44
Male
288
Campion
44
5:51 min/km
00:13:31.69
6:45 min/km
245
48
00:09:53.65
4:56 min/km
335
60
293
211
Nicolas READING
Nicolas READING #211
Male Y08
00:23:48.65
00:23:48.65
42
(293)
Y08
42
00:08:16.76
Male
293
Campion
47
5:57 min/km
00:13:55.40
6:57 min/km
276
36
00:09:53.24
4:56 min/km
333
50
294
332
Sebastian RAJ
Sebastian RAJ #332
Male Y08
00:23:52.07
00:23:52.07
43
(294)
Y08
43
00:08:20.19
Male
294
St. Louis
47
5:58 min/km
00:13:58.68
6:59 min/km
280
40
00:09:53.39
4:56 min/km
334
51
296
280
James BRIERLEY
James BRIERLEY #280
Male Y08
00:23:52.28
00:23:52.28
45
(296)
Y08
45
00:08:20.40
Male
296
Loyola
46
5:58 min/km
00:13:56.81
6:58 min/km
277
37
00:09:55.47
4:57 min/km
336
52
195
469
James FLOYD
James FLOYD #469
Male Y09
00:20:53.99
00:20:53.99
29
(195)
Y09
29
00:05:06.79
Male
195
Loyola
30
5:13 min/km
00:10:57.51
5:28 min/km
91
15
00:09:56.48
4:58 min/km
337
52
328
462
Thomas BIDDLE
Thomas BIDDLE #462
Male Y09
00:24:55.43
00:24:55.43
53
(328)
Y09
53
00:09:08.23
Male
328
Loyola
52
6:13 min/km
00:14:55.54
7:27 min/km
313
51
00:09:59.88
4:59 min/km
339
53
344
952
Ben O'CONNOR
Ben O'CONNOR #952
Male Y12
00:26:05.99
00:26:05.99
45
(344)
Y12
45
00:12:22.74
Male
344
Koolyangarra
56
6:31 min/km
00:16:06.24
8:03 min/km
355
52
00:09:59.74
4:59 min/km
338
51
347
1001
Max CARTER-MAZAK
Max CARTER-MAZAK #1001
Male Y12
00:26:06.39
00:26:06.39
48
(347)
Y12
48
00:12:23.14
Male
347
Loyola
55
6:31 min/km
00:16:04.74
8:02 min/km
352
51
00:10:01.64
5:00 min/km
340
52
346
953
Max O'CONNOR
Max O'CONNOR #953
Male Y12
00:26:06.18
00:26:06.18
47
(346)
Y12
47
00:12:22.94
Male
346
Koolyangarra
58
6:31 min/km
00:16:03.61
8:01 min/km
351
50
00:10:02.57
5:01 min/km
342
53
357
478
Finley MCINTYRE
Finley MCINTYRE #478
Male Y09
00:26:39.20
00:26:39.20
54
(357)
Y09
54
00:10:52.01
Male
357
Loyola
58
6:39 min/km
00:16:36.18
8:18 min/km
371
56
00:10:03.02
5:01 min/km
343
55
358
545
Art WALSH
Art WALSH #545
Male Y09
00:26:39.21
00:26:39.21
55
(358)
Y09
55
00:10:52.01
Male
358
Ward
57
6:39 min/km
00:16:36.80
8:18 min/km
373
58
00:10:02.41
5:01 min/km
341
54
360
540
Zachary THOMPSON
Zachary THOMPSON #540
Male Y09
00:26:41.13
00:26:41.13
56
(360)
Y09
56
00:10:53.93
Male
360
Ward
58
6:40 min/km
00:16:37.56
8:18 min/km
374
59
00:10:03.56
5:01 min/km
344
56
345
957
Rory RUTHERFORD
Rory RUTHERFORD #957
Male Y12
00:26:06.00
00:26:06.00
46
(345)
Y12
46
00:12:22.75
Male
345
Koolyangarra
57
6:31 min/km
00:16:01.17
8:00 min/km
347
47
00:10:04.82
5:02 min/km
345
54
351
927
Griffin MUIR
Griffin MUIR #927
Male Y12
00:26:08.40
00:26:08.40
52
(351)
Y12
52
00:12:25.16
Male
351
Campion
54
6:32 min/km
00:16:01.18
8:00 min/km
348
48
00:10:07.22
5:03 min/km
346
55
233
981
Spencer JARVIS
Spencer JARVIS #981
Male Y12
00:22:02.75
00:22:02.75
35
(233)
Y12
35
00:08:19.50
Male
233
Loreto
45
5:30 min/km
00:11:55.11
5:57 min/km
146
22
00:10:07.63
5:03 min/km
347
56
355
570
Akash PAREKH
Akash PAREKH #570
Male Y10
00:26:19.61
00:26:19.61
61
(355)
Y10
61
00:11:32.43
Male
355
Campion
56
6:34 min/km
00:16:10.87
8:05 min/km
358
60
00:10:08.73
5:04 min/km
348
60
354
26
William STOCKDALE
William STOCKDALE #26
Male Y07
00:26:16.15
00:26:16.15
67
(354)
Y07
67
00:10:06.24
Male
354
Campion
55
6:34 min/km
00:16:06.19
8:03 min/km
354
68
00:10:09.95
5:04 min/km
349
61
270
69
Gus DORAN
Gus DORAN #69
Male Y07
00:22:44.91
00:22:44.91
50
(270)
Y07
50
00:06:35.00
Male
270
Loreto
50
5:41 min/km
00:12:34.45
6:17 min/km
180
32
00:10:10.45
5:05 min/km
351
62
353
1007
Lachlan LEGGETT
Lachlan LEGGETT #1007
Male Y12
00:26:13.25
00:26:13.25
53
(353)
Y12
53
00:12:30.00
Male
353
Loyola
57
6:33 min/km
00:16:02.99
8:01 min/km
350
49
00:10:10.25
5:05 min/km
350
57
340
1085
James THOMSON
James THOMSON #1085
Male Y12
00:25:41.75
00:25:41.75
43
(340)
Y12
43
00:11:58.50
Male
340
Ward
55
6:25 min/km
00:15:30.68
7:45 min/km
342
44
00:10:11.07
5:05 min/km
352
58
305
843
Emmet SHERIDAN
Emmet SHERIDAN #843
Male Y11
00:24:09.12
00:24:09.12
48
(305)
Y11
48
00:09:37.34
Male
305
Loyola
49
6:02 min/km
00:13:53.55
6:56 min/km
275
44
00:10:15.57
5:07 min/km
353
56
290
750
Shane LAWRENCE
Shane LAWRENCE #750
Male Y11
00:23:40.50
00:23:40.50
43
(290)
Y11
43
00:09:08.71
Male
290
Campion
46
5:55 min/km
00:13:23.01
6:41 min/km
234
36
00:10:17.49
5:08 min/km
355
57
341
931
Harrison THONG
Harrison THONG #931
Male Y12
00:25:42.23
00:25:42.23
44
(341)
Y12
44
00:11:58.99
Male
341
Campion
53
6:25 min/km
00:15:25.74
7:42 min/km
340
42
00:10:16.49
5:08 min/km
354
59
337
36
Luka DILLON
Luka DILLON #36
Male Y07
00:25:36.66
00:25:36.66
65
(337)
Y07
65
00:09:26.76
Male
337
Koolyangarra
54
6:24 min/km
00:15:15.20
7:37 min/km
332
64
00:10:21.46
5:10 min/km
357
64
336
88
Joseph SWEET
Joseph SWEET #88
Male Y07
00:25:35.58
00:25:35.58
64
(336)
Y07
64
00:09:25.67
Male
336
Loreto
60
6:23 min/km
00:15:14.42
7:37 min/km
331
63
00:10:21.15
5:10 min/km
356
63
338
33
Roklan BRADDOCK
Roklan BRADDOCK #33
Male Y07
00:25:36.92
00:25:36.92
66
(338)
Y07
66
00:09:27.02
Male
338
Koolyangarra
55
6:24 min/km
00:15:14.42
7:37 min/km
330
62
00:10:22.50
5:11 min/km
358
65
356
240
Angus SAPSWORTH
Angus SAPSWORTH #240
Male Y08
00:26:29.07
00:26:29.07
56
(356)
Y08
56
00:10:57.18
Male
356
Koolyangarra
59
6:37 min/km
00:16:01.24
8:00 min/km
349
56
00:10:27.83
5:13 min/km
359
53
342
252
Luke CULLEN
Luke CULLEN #252
Male Y08
00:25:49.11
00:25:49.11
53
(342)
Y08
53
00:10:17.22
Male
342
Loreto
62
6:27 min/km
00:15:21.25
7:40 min/km
336
55
00:10:27.86
5:13 min/km
360
54
335
116
Bill PENROSE
Bill PENROSE #116
Male Y07
00:25:31.73
00:25:31.73
63
(335)
Y07
63
00:09:21.83
Male
335
Loyola
54
6:22 min/km
00:15:00.95
7:30 min/km
317
60
00:10:30.78
5:15 min/km
361
66
369
915
Matthew COKER
Matthew COKER #915
Male Y12
00:27:48.00
00:27:48.00
55
(369)
Y12
55
00:14:04.75
Male
369
Campion
58
6:57 min/km
00:17:15.88
8:37 min/km
385
57
00:10:32.12
5:16 min/km
362
60
361
523
Thomas GREGORY
Thomas GREGORY #523
Male Y09
00:26:50.46
00:26:50.46
57
(361)
Y09
57
00:11:03.26
Male
361
Ward
59
6:42 min/km
00:16:13.25
8:06 min/km
361
54
00:10:37.20
5:18 min/km
364
57
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (583 items)