Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (608 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
366
607
Rowan EVANS
Rowan EVANS #607
Male Y07
00:31:20.83
00:31:20.83
97
(366)
Y07
97
00:17:15.10
Male
366
King
88
204
8:22 min/km
00:16:44.81
8:22 min/km
377
96
00:14:36.02
8:23 min/km
358
93
391
621
Lucas TOTTEN
Lucas TOTTEN #621
Male Y07
00:34:06.82
00:34:06.82
102
(391)
Y07
102
00:20:01.09
Male
391
King
89
199
9:07 min/km
00:18:04.99
9:02 min/km
417
102
00:16:01.83
9:12 min/km
388
102
406
647
Coen LIM
Coen LIM #647
Male Y07
00:36:25.60
00:36:25.60
106
(406)
Y07
106
00:22:19.87
Male
406
King
90
195
9:44 min/km
00:17:36.22
8:48 min/km
406
101
00:18:49.37
10:49 min/km
412
109
422
619
Lucas TANNER
Lucas TANNER #619
Male Y07
00:40:15.95
00:40:15.95
111
(422)
Y07
111
00:26:10.22
Male
422
King
91
190
10:45 min/km
00:20:40.97
10:20 min/km
470
111
00:19:34.98
11:15 min/km
419
115
902
James CHEESEMAN
James CHEESEMAN #902
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Stirling
0
907
Adam FOWLER
Adam FOWLER #907
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
Stirling
0
00:24:45.76
12:22 min/km
911
Jesse HAWKE
Jesse HAWKE #911
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Stirling
0
931
Nicholas KENTISH
Nicholas KENTISH #931
Male Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Male
Stirling
0
01:09:10.43
34:35 min/km
485
117
946
Jarrah STEYTLER-WADE
Jarrah STEYTLER-WADE #946
Male Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Male
Stirling
0
01:09:11.09
34:35 min/km
486
118
961
William FEDORCZUK
William FEDORCZUK #961
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
00:24:54.64
12:27 min/km
971
Ashley LEWIS
Ashley LEWIS #971
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
985
Balasuriyage PERERA
Balasuriyage PERERA #985
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
00:23:31.01
11:45 min/km
00:52:17.80
30:03 min/km
1003
Djaya WIASA
Djaya WIASA #1003
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
00:24:03.63
12:01 min/km
1014
Jack HARVEY
Jack HARVEY #1014
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Stirling
0
1048
Amandh WIJESINGHE
Amandh WIJESINGHE #1048
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Stirling
0
1052
Daniel CLARK
Daniel CLARK #1052
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
Stirling
0
00:17:17.22
8:38 min/km
396
57
1058
L FORD
L FORD #1058
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Stirling
0
1059
Nathan FORTUNE
Nathan FORTUNE #1059
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Stirling
0
1062
Ashton GLENISTER
Ashton GLENISTER #1062
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Stirling
0
1080
Makenzie GILBERT-GREEN
Makenzie GILBERT-GREEN #1080
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Stirling
0
1092
Alejandro LAFAURIE ARENAS
Alejandro LAFAURIE ARENAS #1092
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
Stirling
0
00:18:42.11
9:21 min/km
445
61
1093
Samuel LEWIS
Samuel LEWIS #1093
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Stirling
0
1106
Brandon HAU
Brandon HAU #1106
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
1109
Bailey LAW
Bailey LAW #1109
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:17:11.90
8:35 min/km
391
56
1110
Yinuo LIAN
Yinuo LIAN #1110
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:16:52.46
8:26 min/km
379
53
1111
Jay LINDORFF
Jay LINDORFF #1111
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
1112
Jacob LIPPIATT
Jacob LIPPIATT #1112
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:17:13.12
8:36 min/km
392
57
1113
Dylan LY
Dylan LY #1113
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
1114
Edward POH
Edward POH #1114
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:18:31.73
9:15 min/km
434
71
1115
Rahul RATH
Rahul RATH #1115
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:18:21.85
9:10 min/km
423
61
1117
Gunter SMITH
Gunter SMITH #1117
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:18:27.95
9:13 min/km
432
69
1118
Joseph WISS
Joseph WISS #1118
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:16:46.63
8:23 min/km
378
52
1120
Max FORREST
Max FORREST #1120
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
1124
Ezekiel GRIDA
Ezekiel GRIDA #1124
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
1125
Blair HARDIE
Blair HARDIE #1125
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
1126
Sullivan HARLAND
Sullivan HARLAND #1126
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:20:09.43
10:04 min/km
462
78
1128
Lachlan HOGAN
Lachlan HOGAN #1128
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
1129
Kai HOLMES
Kai HOLMES #1129
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
1182
Riley VAUSE
Riley VAUSE #1182
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1163
Thomas WILKINSON
Thomas WILKINSON #1163
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1165
Christian ELHAJ
Christian ELHAJ #1165
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1166
Tamati FOSTER
Tamati FOSTER #1166
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1171
Raveen PINTO
Raveen PINTO #1171
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1173
Damon SIMPSON
Damon SIMPSON #1173
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1177
Nikola TESEVIC
Nikola TESEVIC #1177
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
00:15:22.41
7:41 min/km
323
41
1132
Lochlan IRWIN
Lochlan IRWIN #1132
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:17:04.98
8:32 min/km
389
54
1134
Callum KAY
Callum KAY #1134
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:15:59.92
7:59 min/km
359
44
1138
Brandon LAWRENCE
Brandon LAWRENCE #1138
Male Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
1145
Harrison GEDGE
Harrison GEDGE #1145
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1148
Lachlan GREENSHIELDS
Lachlan GREENSHIELDS #1148
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
13
Page 10 of 13 (608 items)