X Adventure Race Dunsborough
14 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
22km Paddle Race
15km Paddle Race
8km Paddle Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (239 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
187
282
Harry Boss
Harry Boss #282
Male Under 11 male
00:56:52.90
00:56:52.90
46
(104)
Under 11 male
46
Male
104
8:18 min/km
00:06:53.10
201
45
105
00:23:07.30
180
44
102
00:25:18.80
181
43
103
00:01:33.70
200
44
105
2000
Tayla Andrew
Tayla Andrew #2000
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
135
2001
Elijah Birrell
Elijah Birrell #2001
Female Under 11 female
00:47:23.50
00:47:23.50
6
(27)
Under 11 female
6
Female
27
6:55 min/km
00:05:08.70
111
8
37
00:18:51.80
89
2
12
00:22:22.30
157
8
34
00:01:00.70
111
7
25
162
2002
Lucy Blunt
Lucy Blunt #2002
Female Under 11 female
00:50:25.20
00:50:25.20
9
(36)
Under 11 female
9
Female
36
7:21 min/km
00:05:09.70
114
9
38
00:22:22.50
170
10
34
00:21:43.90
148
5
31
00:01:09.10
152
10
34
68
2003
Ava Bostelman
Ava Bostelman #2003
Female Under 11 female
00:42:48.60
00:42:48.60
2
(7)
Under 11 female
2
Female
7
6:14 min/km
00:05:04.40
101
6
32
00:19:30.50
105
5
16
00:17:29.50
52
1
4
00:00:44.20
16
2
3
182
2004
Holly Brisbane
Holly Brisbane #2004
Female Under 11 female
00:54:38.90
00:54:38.90
12
(43)
Under 11 female
12
Female
43
7:58 min/km
00:05:06.30
106
7
33
00:23:29.10
186
12
40
00:24:37.30
177
12
43
00:01:26.20
194
14
51
209
2005
Alice Brisbane
Alice Brisbane #2005
Female Under 11 female
01:15:05.70
01:15:05.70
15
(53)
Under 11 female
15
Female
53
10:57 min/km
00:07:45.80
209
15
54
00:30:13.00
208
15
52
00:36:18.40
206
15
54
00:00:48.50
45
4
7
121
2006
Ella Frost
Ella Frost #2006
Female Under 11 female
00:46:33.10
00:46:33.10
4
(25)
Under 11 female
4
Female
25
6:47 min/km
00:05:11.30
118
10
39
00:19:37.20
111
7
19
00:20:50.60
136
4
25
00:00:54.00
77
6
16
2007
Finlay Gobby
Finlay Gobby #2007
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
163
2008
Salli Howden-Woodland
Salli Howden-Woodland #2008
Female Under 11 female
00:50:49.40
00:50:49.40
10
(37)
Under 11 female
10
Female
37
7:25 min/km
00:04:54.30
77
4
25
00:20:55.40
146
9
29
00:23:33.80
174
11
42
00:01:25.90
192
13
50
2009
Mietta Johnson
Mietta Johnson #2009
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
196
2010
Riley Mcdowall
Riley Mcdowall #2010
Female Under 11 female
00:59:53.10
00:59:53.10
14
(46)
Under 11 female
14
Female
46
8:44 min/km
00:05:25.00
141
13
44
00:25:24.00
201
14
48
00:27:50.70
193
14
46
00:01:13.40
166
12
42
133
2011
Femke Negus
Femke Negus #2011
Female Under 11 female
00:47:21.10
00:47:21.10
5
(26)
Under 11 female
5
Female
26
6:54 min/km
00:04:56.20
81
5
26
00:19:09.10
97
4
14
00:21:44.80
149
6
32
00:01:31.00
197
15
52
167
2012
Hannah Orchard
Hannah Orchard #2012
Female Under 11 female
00:51:27.30
00:51:27.30
11
(40)
Under 11 female
11
Female
40
7:30 min/km
00:05:21.10
137
11
42
00:22:35.80
174
11
37
00:22:27.20
160
9
35
00:01:03.20
126
9
29
2013
Jocelyn Rice
Jocelyn Rice #2013
Female Under 11 female
DNS
DNS
Under 11 female
Female
min/km
157
2014
Iliana Roberts
Iliana Roberts #2014
Female Under 11 female
00:49:19.80
00:49:19.80
8
(34)
Under 11 female
8
Female
34
7:12 min/km
00:05:22.80
140
12
43
00:19:56.10
124
8
22
00:22:50.00
164
10
37
00:01:10.90
159
11
38
137
2015
Maisy Rose
Maisy Rose #2015
Female Under 11 female
00:47:26.20
00:47:26.20
7
(28)
Under 11 female
7
Female
28
6:55 min/km
00:04:47.60
67
3
21
00:19:30.80
106
6
17
00:22:20.00
156
7
33
00:00:47.80
40
3
5
192
2016
Jasmine Simes
Jasmine Simes #2016
Female Under 11 female
00:57:25.20
00:57:25.20
13
(45)
Under 11 female
13
Female
45
8:22 min/km
00:06:27.30
189
14
51
00:23:38.60
188
13
41
00:26:18.30
187
13
45
00:01:01.00
113
8
26
108
2017
Lara Sivwright
Lara Sivwright #2017
Female Under 11 female
00:45:25.80
00:45:25.80
3
(21)
Under 11 female
3
Female
21
6:37 min/km
00:04:38.90
47
2
15
00:19:07.00
96
3
13
00:20:46.20
131
3
24
00:00:53.70
75
5
15
54
2018
Emma Stegmann
Emma Stegmann #2018
Female Under 11 female
00:41:02.90
00:41:02.90
1
(4)
Under 11 female
1
Female
4
5:59 min/km
00:04:20.00
25
1
8
00:17:36.70
58
1
6
00:18:23.40
85
2
10
00:00:42.80
10
1
1
164
2019
Lily Boisvert
Lily Boisvert #2019
Female Under 13 female
00:50:57.30
00:50:57.30
15
(38)
Under 13 female
15
Female
38
7:26 min/km
00:05:26.90
146
16
45
00:21:20.60
149
14
31
00:22:50.60
165
14
38
00:01:19.20
176
17
44
139
2020
Flora Davies
Flora Davies #2020
Female Under 13 female
00:47:48.90
00:47:48.90
13
(29)
Under 13 female
13
Female
29
6:58 min/km
00:04:25.60
34
5
13
00:20:49.60
143
13
27
00:21:38.90
145
12
29
00:00:54.80
83
6
19
44
2021
Zoe Davison
Zoe Davison #2021
Female Under 13 female
00:40:23.20
00:40:23.20
1
(2)
Under 13 female
1
Female
2
5:53 min/km
00:04:48.40
70
10
23
00:18:12.80
69
4
7
00:16:27.50
30
1
2
00:00:54.50
79
5
17
2022
Riley Freeman
Riley Freeman #2022
Female Under 13 female
DNF
DNF
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
81
2023
Sofia Gaul
Sofia Gaul #2023
Female Under 13 female
00:43:36.80
00:43:36.80
4
(10)
Under 13 female
4
Female
10
6:22 min/km
00:04:18.10
23
3
7
00:19:34.90
109
8
18
00:18:32.10
90
4
12
00:01:11.70
162
16
40
2024
Elise Hamilton
Elise Hamilton #2024
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
158
2025
Elli Howard Turner
Elli Howard Turner #2025
Female Under 13 female
00:49:22.10
00:49:22.10
14
(35)
Under 13 female
14
Female
35
7:12 min/km
00:05:51.60
174
18
48
00:22:04.40
164
15
33
00:20:23.30
126
10
23
00:01:02.80
122
9
28
2026
Hannah Hunt
Hannah Hunt #2026
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
93
2027
Brooke Hurst
Brooke Hurst #2027
Female Under 13 female
00:44:18.70
00:44:18.70
7
(13)
Under 13 female
7
Female
13
6:28 min/km
00:04:48.30
69
9
22
00:20:04.10
127
9
23
00:18:22.70
84
3
9
00:01:03.60
130
10
31
90
2028
Eve Mcroberts
Eve Mcroberts #2028
Female Under 13 female
00:44:08.80
00:44:08.80
6
(12)
Under 13 female
6
Female
12
6:26 min/km
00:03:46.00
4
1
2
00:18:34.50
81
6
9
00:20:52.20
137
11
26
00:00:56.10
92
7
22
2029
Montanna Miller
Montanna Miller #2029
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
100
2030
Olivia Pether
Olivia Pether #2030
Female Under 13 female
00:44:47.60
00:44:47.60
9
(15)
Under 13 female
9
Female
15
6:32 min/km
00:04:28.70
38
6
14
00:20:05.80
129
10
24
00:19:26.00
104
7
17
00:00:47.10
33
1
4
84
2031
Eliza Prall
Eliza Prall #2031
Female Under 13 female
00:43:45.00
00:43:45.00
5
(11)
Under 13 female
5
Female
11
6:23 min/km
00:04:44.70
58
8
19
00:18:17.20
71
5
8
00:19:44.10
112
8
18
00:00:59.00
106
8
24
104
2032
Chloe Reid
Chloe Reid #2032
Female Under 13 female
00:45:10.40
00:45:10.40
10
(18)
Under 13 female
10
Female
18
6:35 min/km
00:04:59.80
88
12
29
00:20:26.00
133
11
25
00:18:35.40
91
5
13
00:01:09.20
154
14
36
115
2033
Priya Richardson
Priya Richardson #2033
Female Under 13 female
00:46:13.20
00:46:13.20
12
(24)
Under 13 female
12
Female
24
6:44 min/km
00:05:07.10
109
14
35
00:18:35.80
82
7
10
00:21:41.90
147
13
30
00:00:48.40
44
2
6
188
2034
Taylah Shaw
Taylah Shaw #2034
Female Under 13 female
00:57:02.10
00:57:02.10
16
(44)
Under 13 female
16
Female
44
8:19 min/km
00:05:11.80
121
15
40
00:25:54.40
203
18
50
00:24:44.60
178
16
44
00:01:11.30
160
15
39
107
2035
Amber Shepherd
Amber Shepherd #2035
Female Under 13 female
00:45:15.40
00:45:15.40
11
(20)
Under 13 female
11
Female
20
6:36 min/km
00:04:40.20
50
7
17
00:20:35.80
138
12
26
00:19:09.90
99
6
16
00:00:49.50
51
3
10
208
2036
Stella Simes
Stella Simes #2036
Female Under 13 female
01:10:22.00
01:10:22.00
19
(52)
Under 13 female
19
Female
52
10:16 min/km
00:06:29.80
191
19
52
00:31:12.10
209
19
53
00:31:31.00
199
19
50
00:01:09.10
153
13
35
2037
Emily Taylor
Emily Taylor #2037
Female Under 13 female
DNS
DNS
Under 13 female
Female
min/km
199
2038
Chloe Thomas
Chloe Thomas #2038
Female Under 13 female
01:00:59.40
01:00:59.40
17
(48)
Under 13 female
17
Female
48
8:54 min/km
00:04:15.90
21
2
6
00:25:07.00
198
16
46
00:29:54.40
195
17
48
00:01:42.10
203
19
54
48
2039
Maddie Townsend-Hyde
Maddie Townsend-Hyde #2039
Female Under 13 female
00:40:35.00
00:40:35.00
2
(3)
Under 13 female
2
Female
3
5:55 min/km
00:04:59.10
87
11
28
00:16:56.00
40
2
2
00:17:50.20
64
2
6
00:00:49.70
53
4
11
204
2040
Emily Wallace
Emily Wallace #2040
Female Under 13 female
01:03:32.40
01:03:32.40
18
(49)
Under 13 female
18
Female
49
9:16 min/km
00:05:49.30
172
17
47
00:25:17.00
200
17
47
00:31:06.90
198
18
49
00:01:19.20
177
18
45
144
2041
Janaya Beddow
Janaya Beddow #2041
Female Under 15 female
00:48:10.10
00:48:10.10
9
(31)
Under 15 female
9
Female
31
7:01 min/km
00:04:24.00
31
6
11
00:22:25.30
172
10
35
00:20:08.40
123
9
21
00:01:12.40
163
10
41
166
2042
Mia Brisbane
Mia Brisbane #2042
Female Under 15 female
00:51:18.80
00:51:18.80
12
(39)
Under 15 female
12
Female
39
7:29 min/km
00:04:58.30
85
10
27
00:24:02.70
189
12
42
00:20:56.00
139
11
28
00:01:21.80
187
14
48
197
2043
Lexie Cosgriff
Lexie Cosgriff #2043
Female Under 15 female
01:00:02.10
01:00:02.10
14
(47)
Under 15 female
14
Female
47
8:45 min/km
00:06:25.50
188
14
50
00:24:25.90
194
14
45
00:27:51.50
194
14
47
00:01:19.20
178
12
46
43
2044
Megan Fowler
Megan Fowler #2044
Female Under 15 female
00:40:19.80
00:40:19.80
1
(1)
Under 15 female
1
Female
1
5:53 min/km
00:03:38.30
3
1
1
00:17:31.90
56
2
5
00:18:26.80
88
5
11
00:00:42.80
11
1
2
105
2045
Lauren Garcia
Lauren Garcia #2045
Female Under 15 female
00:45:10.70
00:45:10.70
7
(19)
Under 15 female
7
Female
19
6:35 min/km
00:05:03.60
99
11
31
00:20:52.00
144
7
28
00:17:54.20
67
3
7
00:01:20.90
184
13
47
146
2046
Tanah Howden-Woodland
Tanah Howden-Woodland #2046
Female Under 15 female
00:48:11.10
00:48:11.10
10
(32)
Under 15 female
10
Female
32
7:02 min/km
00:04:24.20
32
7
12
00:22:26.30
173
11
36
00:20:05.50
121
8
20
00:01:15.10
169
11
43
59
2047
Natasha Huntley
Natasha Huntley #2047
Female Under 15 female
00:41:33.60
00:41:33.60
2
(5)
Under 15 female
2
Female
5
6:04 min/km
00:03:57.20
11
3
4
00:18:37.70
85
3
11
00:18:04.00
73
4
8
00:00:54.70
82
6
18
102
2048
Tyler Hurst
Tyler Hurst #2048
Female Under 15 female
00:44:51.80
00:44:51.80
6
(17)
Under 15 female
6
Female
17
6:32 min/km
00:04:41.60
51
8
18
00:21:31.70
155
9
32
00:17:49.40
61
2
5
00:00:49.10
47
2
8
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (239 items)
© 2023