School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (332 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
38
6
Mylee IRELAND
Mylee IRELAND #6
Female Y04
00:08:46.33
00:08:46.33
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:01:20.12
Female
38
Amaroo Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:05:04.98
4:50 min/km
43
00:03:41.34
3:52 min/km
33
200
7
Zoe IRELAND
Zoe IRELAND #7
Female Y04
00:10:13.07
00:10:13.07
200
(200)
Y04
200
00:02:46.87
Female
200
Amaroo Primary School
2
5:06 min/km
00:05:49.15
5:32 min/km
182
00:04:23.92
4:37 min/km
209
24
30
Yanming LI
Yanming LI #30
Female Y04
00:08:30.71
00:08:30.71
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:01:04.51
Female
24
Applecross Primary School
166
4
1
4:15 min/km
00:04:54.76
4:40 min/km
29
00:03:35.95
3:47 min/km
24
39
33
Ellie CHEN
Ellie CHEN #33
Female Y04
00:08:48.80
00:08:48.80
39
(39)
Y04
39
00:01:22.59
Female
39
Applecross Primary School
166
4
2
4:24 min/km
00:05:01.71
4:47 min/km
35
00:03:47.08
3:59 min/km
48
41
32
Lexi PAULL
Lexi PAULL #32
Female Y04
00:08:51.07
00:08:51.07
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:01:24.87
Female
41
Applecross Primary School
166
4
3
4:25 min/km
00:05:03.75
4:49 min/km
41
00:03:47.31
3:59 min/km
51
62
36
Sarah PRICE
Sarah PRICE #36
Female Y04
00:09:06.88
00:09:06.88
62
(62)
Y04
62
00:01:40.68
Female
62
Applecross Primary School
166
4
4
4:33 min/km
00:05:14.97
4:59 min/km
63
00:03:51.91
4:04 min/km
71
86
35
Madelene MATTHEWS
Madelene MATTHEWS #35
Female Y04
00:09:23.35
00:09:23.35
86
(86)
Y04
86
00:01:57.14
Female
86
Applecross Primary School
166
4
5
4:41 min/km
00:05:19.88
5:04 min/km
74
00:04:03.46
4:16 min/km
129
96
31
Addison MASCI
Addison MASCI #31
Female Y04
00:09:27.58
00:09:27.58
96
(96)
Y04
96
00:02:01.37
Female
96
Applecross Primary School
166
4
6
4:43 min/km
00:05:33.59
5:17 min/km
115
00:03:53.99
4:06 min/km
87
111
34
Jayden AINSLIE
Jayden AINSLIE #34
Female Y04
00:09:32.89
00:09:32.89
111
(111)
Y04
111
00:02:06.68
Female
111
Applecross Primary School
166
4
7
4:46 min/km
00:05:41.26
5:25 min/km
142
00:03:51.63
4:03 min/km
69
81
56
Saige DEEKS
Saige DEEKS #56
Female Y04
00:09:19.80
00:09:19.80
81
(81)
Y04
81
00:01:53.59
Female
81
Ardross Primary School
1
4:39 min/km
00:05:21.93
5:06 min/km
83
00:03:57.86
4:10 min/km
106
16
2484
Emma HILL
Emma HILL #2484
Female Y04
00:08:15.82
00:08:15.82
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:00:49.61
Female
16
Ashdale Primary School
1
4:07 min/km
00:04:45.21
4:31 min/km
19
00:03:30.61
3:41 min/km
16
159
65
Shelby BURNS
Shelby BURNS #65
Female Y04
00:09:52.57
00:09:52.57
159
(159)
Y04
159
00:02:26.37
Female
159
Australian Christian College
1
4:56 min/km
00:05:50.00
5:33 min/km
185
00:04:02.57
4:15 min/km
124
19
91
Isabella EDMONDSTONE
Isabella EDMONDSTONE #91
Female Y04
00:08:19.17
00:08:19.17
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:00:52.97
Female
19
Baldivis Primary School
675
24
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:44.75
4:31 min/km
17
00:03:34.42
3:45 min/km
20
164
92
Chanelle HOWE
Chanelle HOWE #92
Female Y04
00:09:56.07
00:09:56.07
164
(164)
Y04
164
00:02:29.87
Female
164
Baldivis Primary School
675
24
2
4:58 min/km
00:05:36.50
5:20 min/km
127
00:04:19.57
4:33 min/km
191
223
93
Bessie HOLLOW
Bessie HOLLOW #93
Female Y04
00:10:31.31
00:10:31.31
223
(223)
Y04
223
00:03:05.11
Female
223
Baldivis Primary School
675
24
3
5:15 min/km
00:05:48.12
5:31 min/km
177
00:04:43.19
4:58 min/km
250
269
94
Isabelle COOK
Isabelle COOK #94
Female Y04
00:11:19.32
00:11:19.32
269
(269)
Y04
269
00:03:53.12
Female
269
Baldivis Primary School
675
24
4
5:39 min/km
00:06:47.50
6:28 min/km
290
00:04:31.82
4:46 min/km
227
36
2479
Sophie EVANS
Sophie EVANS #2479
Female Y04
00:08:44.82
00:08:44.82
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:01:18.62
Female
36
Banksia Park Primary School
1
4:22 min/km
00:05:08.01
4:53 min/km
49
00:03:36.81
3:48 min/km
25
60
124
Ruby BERESFORD
Ruby BERESFORD #124
Female Y04
00:09:05.27
00:09:05.27
60
(60)
Y04
60
00:01:39.07
Female
60
Beaumaris Primary School
435
16
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:13.55
4:58 min/km
60
00:03:51.72
4:03 min/km
70
72
128
Elisabeth LEBOUEF
Elisabeth LEBOUEF #128
Female Y04
00:09:12.98
00:09:12.98
72
(72)
Y04
72
00:01:46.78
Female
72
Beaumaris Primary School
435
16
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:15.75
5:00 min/km
65
00:03:57.23
4:09 min/km
96
104
127
Charlotte BRYANT
Charlotte BRYANT #127
Female Y04
00:09:29.84
00:09:29.84
104
(104)
Y04
104
00:02:03.63
Female
104
Beaumaris Primary School
435
16
3
4:44 min/km
00:05:35.00
5:19 min/km
119
00:03:54.83
4:07 min/km
91
199
126
Crystal BRADSHAW
Crystal BRADSHAW #126
Female Y04
00:10:12.25
00:10:12.25
199
(199)
Y04
199
00:02:46.04
Female
199
Beaumaris Primary School
435
16
4
5:06 min/km
00:05:41.94
5:25 min/km
144
00:04:30.31
4:44 min/km
223
230
125
Bodhi BYRNE
Bodhi BYRNE #125
Female Y04
00:10:39.05
00:10:39.05
230
(230)
Y04
230
00:03:12.84
Female
230
Beaumaris Primary School
435
16
5
5:19 min/km
00:05:51.44
5:34 min/km
193
00:04:47.60
5:02 min/km
264
2488
Amberley MUSSON
Amberley MUSSON #2488
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Beldon Primary School
194
2492
Isla STADE
Isla STADE #2492
Female Y04
00:10:10.55
00:10:10.55
194
(194)
Y04
194
00:02:44.35
Female
194
Braeside Primary School
1
5:05 min/km
00:06:13.24
5:55 min/km
246
00:03:57.31
4:09 min/km
98
34
156
Georgia MCGOVERN
Georgia MCGOVERN #156
Female Y04
00:08:44.51
00:08:44.51
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:01:18.31
Female
34
Capel Primary School
534
19
1
4:22 min/km
00:05:09.27
4:54 min/km
54
00:03:35.24
3:46 min/km
23
147
159
Tamika WARREN
Tamika WARREN #159
Female Y04
00:09:48.00
00:09:48.00
147
(147)
Y04
147
00:02:21.79
Female
147
Capel Primary School
534
19
2
4:54 min/km
00:05:50.51
5:33 min/km
188
00:03:57.48
4:09 min/km
102
148
158
Alexis HADLEY
Alexis HADLEY #158
Female Y04
00:09:50.07
00:09:50.07
148
(148)
Y04
148
00:02:23.87
Female
148
Capel Primary School
534
19
3
4:55 min/km
00:05:52.27
5:35 min/km
197
00:03:57.79
4:10 min/km
105
205
157
Chloe MUNRO
Chloe MUNRO #157
Female Y04
00:10:17.52
00:10:17.52
205
(205)
Y04
205
00:02:51.31
Female
205
Capel Primary School
534
19
4
5:08 min/km
00:05:54.25
5:37 min/km
200
00:04:23.27
4:37 min/km
205
206
3834
Cara-Mai TULLY
Cara-Mai TULLY #3834
Female Y04
00:10:18.07
00:10:18.07
206
(206)
Y04
206
00:02:51.87
Female
206
Capel Primary School
534
19
5
5:09 min/km
00:06:07.19
5:49 min/km
235
00:04:10.88
4:24 min/km
165
201
Tyla CAREY
Tyla CAREY #201
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Carramar Primary School
185
5
11
198
Indi MALONE
Indi MALONE #198
Female Y04
00:08:04.82
00:08:04.82
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:00:38.62
Female
11
Carramar Primary School
185
5
1
4:02 min/km
00:04:44.76
4:31 min/km
18
00:03:20.06
3:30 min/km
6
21
200
Erin O'HARE
Erin O'HARE #200
Female Y04
00:08:24.04
00:08:24.04
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:00:57.84
Female
21
Carramar Primary School
185
5
2
4:12 min/km
00:04:52.74
4:38 min/km
27
00:03:31.30
3:42 min/km
17
29
199
Ellie MURPHY
Ellie MURPHY #199
Female Y04
00:08:37.89
00:08:37.89
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:01:11.68
Female
29
Carramar Primary School
185
5
3
4:18 min/km
00:05:03.35
4:48 min/km
40
00:03:34.54
3:45 min/km
22
124
203
Zoe BERRY
Zoe BERRY #203
Female Y04
00:09:37.78
00:09:37.78
124
(124)
Y04
124
00:02:11.57
Female
124
Carramar Primary School
185
5
4
4:48 min/km
00:05:34.41
5:18 min/km
116
00:04:03.36
4:16 min/km
128
161
202
Laurenda LEE
Laurenda LEE #202
Female Y04
00:09:55.27
00:09:55.27
161
(161)
Y04
161
00:02:29.07
Female
161
Carramar Primary School
185
5
5
4:57 min/km
00:05:41.26
5:25 min/km
143
00:04:14.01
4:27 min/km
174
181
204
Summer STRINGER
Summer STRINGER #204
Female Y04
00:10:04.44
00:10:04.44
181
(181)
Y04
181
00:02:38.23
Female
181
Carramar Primary School
185
5
6
5:02 min/km
00:05:42.14
5:25 min/km
146
00:04:22.30
4:36 min/km
199
249
Kiki MOURISH
Kiki MOURISH #249
Female Y04
Started
Started
Y04
Female
Collier Primary School
1053
35
254
Poppy BISWAS
Poppy BISWAS #254
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Collier Primary School
1053
35
222
250
Kate BROOKS-BENDEN
Kate BROOKS-BENDEN #250
Female Y04
00:10:30.29
00:10:30.29
222
(222)
Y04
222
00:03:04.09
Female
222
Collier Primary School
1053
35
1
5:15 min/km
00:06:02.66
5:45 min/km
228
00:04:27.62
4:41 min/km
217
272
251
Kaylee ALLEY
Kaylee ALLEY #251
Female Y04
00:11:20.86
00:11:20.86
272
(272)
Y04
272
00:03:54.65
Female
272
Collier Primary School
1053
35
2
5:40 min/km
00:06:33.09
6:14 min/km
276
00:04:47.77
5:02 min/km
265
273
252
Isabella QUANCE
Isabella QUANCE #252
Female Y04
00:11:21.67
00:11:21.67
273
(273)
Y04
273
00:03:55.47
Female
273
Collier Primary School
1053
35
3
5:40 min/km
00:06:36.51
6:17 min/km
279
00:04:45.16
5:00 min/km
257
286
253
Asha LEMMEY
Asha LEMMEY #253
Female Y04
00:11:35.30
00:11:35.30
286
(286)
Y04
286
00:04:09.09
Female
286
Collier Primary School
1053
35
4
5:47 min/km
00:06:36.50
6:17 min/km
278
00:04:58.80
5:14 min/km
282
162
2467
Zoe ANDREWS
Zoe ANDREWS #2467
Female Y04
00:09:55.32
00:09:55.32
162
(162)
Y04
162
00:02:29.12
Female
162
Comet Bay Primary School
1
4:57 min/km
00:05:57.78
5:40 min/km
214
00:03:57.53
4:10 min/km
103
171
283
Ellaina POLLOCK
Ellaina POLLOCK #283
Female Y04
00:09:59.56
00:09:59.56
171
(171)
Y04
171
00:02:33.35
Female
171
Connolly Primary School
889
33
1
4:59 min/km
00:05:39.71
5:23 min/km
138
00:04:19.84
4:33 min/km
193
210
284
Hana SCOTT
Hana SCOTT #284
Female Y04
00:10:20.32
00:10:20.32
210
(210)
Y04
210
00:02:54.12
Female
210
Connolly Primary School
889
33
2
5:10 min/km
00:05:38.67
5:22 min/km
136
00:04:41.65
4:56 min/km
248
238
282
Thea KING
Thea KING #282
Female Y04
00:10:44.93
00:10:44.93
238
(238)
Y04
238
00:03:18.72
Female
238
Connolly Primary School
889
33
3
5:22 min/km
00:06:00.21
5:43 min/km
219
00:04:44.71
4:59 min/km
256
270
281
Louisa GILBERT
Louisa GILBERT #281
Female Y04
00:11:20.05
00:11:20.05
270
(270)
Y04
270
00:03:53.85
Female
270
Connolly Primary School
889
33
4
5:40 min/km
00:06:23.70
6:05 min/km
266
00:04:56.35
5:11 min/km
280
301
Jordyn BYRNE
Jordyn BYRNE #301
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
Cooinda Primary School
01:28:20.86
24:08 min/km
00:04:47.27
5:02 min/km
20
2478
Sailor DOUGLAS
Sailor DOUGLAS #2478
Female Y04
00:08:21.99
00:08:21.99
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:00:55.79
Female
20
Cottesloe Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:44.59
4:31 min/km
16
00:03:37.40
3:48 min/km
27
22
331
Scarlett NUNN
Scarlett NUNN #331
Female Y04
00:08:25.25
00:08:25.25
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:00:59.05
Female
22
Court Grammar School
799
32
1
4:12 min/km
00:04:51.92
4:38 min/km
25
00:03:33.33
3:44 min/km
18
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (332 items)
© 2023