Cottesloe Classic Mile
13 Jan 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
400m Swim
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
339
Charlotte COX
Charlotte COX #339
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
12-17
Female
Western Australia
AUS
27
495
Olivia STEWART
Olivia STEWART #495
Female Under 18
00:48:03
00:48:03
1
(6)
Under 18
1
12-17
1
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
16:01 min/km
33
349
Eva DAVIDSON
Eva DAVIDSON #349
Female Under 18
00:48:44
00:48:44
2
(9)
Under 18
2
00:00:40
12-17
2
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
16:14 min/km
4
204
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #204
Male Under 18
00:41:00
00:41:00
1
(3)
Under 18
1
12-17
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
13:40 min/km
11
193
Addison OGG
Addison OGG #193
Male Under 18
00:43:45
00:43:45
2
(9)
Under 18
2
00:02:44
12-17
2
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
14:35 min/km
14
233
Ben RUSSELL
Ben RUSSELL #233
Male Under 18
00:43:57
00:43:57
3
(12)
Under 18
3
00:02:56
12-17
3
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
14:39 min/km
18
89
Oscar FISCHER
Oscar FISCHER #89
Male Under 18
00:45:03
00:45:03
4
(15)
Under 18
4
00:04:02
12-17
4
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
15:01 min/km
44
205
Ross PAOLIELLO
Ross PAOLIELLO #205
Male Under 18
00:51:00
00:51:00
5
(31)
Under 18
5
00:09:59
12-17
5
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
17:00 min/km
53
515
Lisa VENER
Lisa VENER #515
Female Under 30
00:52:28
00:52:28
2
(15)
Under 30
2
00:13:06
18-24
1
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
17:29 min/km
60
470
Luciana RABL
Luciana RABL #470
Female Under 30
00:54:34
00:54:34
3
(16)
Under 30
3
00:15:12
18-24
2
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
18:11 min/km
67
410
Eliza KELLY
Eliza KELLY #410
Female Under 30
00:55:32
00:55:32
4
(18)
Under 30
4
00:16:10
18-24
3
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
18:30 min/km
71
522
Josephine WESTON
Josephine WESTON #522
Female Under 30
00:56:27
00:56:27
5
(20)
Under 30
5
00:17:05
18-24
4
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
18:49 min/km
73
350
Zoe DAVIDSON
Zoe DAVIDSON #350
Female Under 30
00:57:02
00:57:02
6
(22)
Under 30
6
00:17:40
18-24
5
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
19:00 min/km
87
505
Cartia TASSONE
Cartia TASSONE #505
Female Under 30
01:01:05
01:01:05
8
(31)
Under 30
8
00:21:43
18-24
6
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
20:21 min/km
1
630
Tom PALMER
Tom PALMER #630
Male Under 30
00:39:08
00:39:08
1
(1)
Under 30
1
18-24
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:02 min/km
2
53
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #53
Male Under 30
00:39:20
00:39:20
2
(2)
Under 30
2
00:00:11
18-24
2
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
13:06 min/km
7
52
Kieran COUSINS
Kieran COUSINS #52
Male Under 30
00:42:53
00:42:53
3
(5)
Under 30
3
00:03:44
18-24
3
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
14:17 min/km
9
94
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #94
Male Under 30
00:43:32
00:43:32
4
(7)
Under 30
4
00:04:23
18-24
4
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
14:30 min/km
12
270
Nathaniel WELLS
Nathaniel WELLS #270
Male Under 30
00:43:45
00:43:45
5
(10)
Under 30
5
00:04:36
18-24
5
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
14:35 min/km
13
98
James GALBRAITH
James GALBRAITH #98
Male Under 30
00:43:53
00:43:53
6
(11)
Under 30
6
00:04:44
18-24
6
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
14:37 min/km
95
66
Alexander DAVIES
Alexander DAVIES #66
Male Under 30
01:03:31
01:03:31
9
(61)
Under 30
9
00:24:22
18-24
7
Male
61
Western Australia
AUS
21:10 min/km
317
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #317
Female Under 30
DNS
DNS
Under 30
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
3
488
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #488
Female Under 30
00:39:21
00:39:21
1
(1)
Under 30
1
25-29
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:07 min/km
76
527
Emily WILSON
Emily WILSON #527
Female Under 30
00:57:52
00:57:52
7
(24)
Under 30
7
00:18:30
25-29
2
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
19:17 min/km
106
538
Shannon ZIEGELAAR
Shannon ZIEGELAAR #538
Female Under 30
01:05:15
01:05:15
9
(38)
Under 30
9
00:25:54
25-29
3
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
21:45 min/km
30
210
Bennett PEARCE
Bennett PEARCE #210
Male Under 30
00:48:11
00:48:11
7
(22)
Under 30
7
00:09:03
25-29
1
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
16:03 min/km
52
47
Chris COLALILLO
Chris COLALILLO #47
Male Under 30
00:52:14
00:52:14
8
(38)
Under 30
8
00:13:05
25-29
2
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
17:24 min/km
520
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #520
Female Under 50
DNS
DNS
Under 50
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
324
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #324
Female Under 50
DNS
DNS
Under 50
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
432
Aine MC CARTHY
Aine MC CARTHY #432
Female Under 50
DNS
DNS
Under 50
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
5
532
Natalie WOOLFITT
Natalie WOOLFITT #532
Female Under 50
00:41:06
00:41:06
1
(2)
Under 50
1
30-34
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
13:42 min/km
17
337
Fionna COSGROVE
Fionna COSGROVE #337
Female Under 50
00:44:42
00:44:42
2
(3)
Under 50
2
00:03:36
30-34
2
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
14:54 min/km
26
389
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #389
Female Under 50
00:47:40
00:47:40
4
(5)
Under 50
4
00:06:34
30-34
3
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
15:53 min/km
38
430
Kacy MAZZINI
Kacy MAZZINI #430
Female Under 50
00:50:00
00:50:00
7
(11)
Under 50
7
00:08:54
30-34
4
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
16:40 min/km
81
487
Stephanie SHORTER
Stephanie SHORTER #487
Female Under 50
00:58:03
00:58:03
14
(27)
Under 50
14
00:16:57
30-34
5
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
19:21 min/km
83
526
Jessica WILLIS
Jessica WILLIS #526
Female Under 50
00:58:14
00:58:14
15
(28)
Under 50
15
00:17:08
30-34
6
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
19:24 min/km
100
338
Fanny COURTAUD
Fanny COURTAUD #338
Female Under 50
01:04:14
01:04:14
20
(36)
Under 50
20
00:23:07
30-34
7
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
21:24 min/km
109
439
Bron MOLONEY
Bron MOLONEY #439
Female Under 50
01:09:16
01:09:16
22
(39)
Under 50
22
00:28:09
30-34
8
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
23:05 min/km
110
413
Chenae KING
Chenae KING #413
Female Under 50
01:09:16
01:09:16
23
(40)
Under 50
23
00:28:09
30-34
9
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
23:05 min/km
6
22
Matthew BOURKE
Matthew BOURKE #22
Male Under 50
00:41:11
00:41:11
1
(4)
Under 50
1
30-34
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
13:43 min/km
24
7
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #7
Male Under 50
00:47:27
00:47:27
7
(20)
Under 50
7
00:06:16
30-34
2
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
15:49 min/km
25
620
Todd KEATING
Todd KEATING #620
Male Under 50
00:47:35
00:47:35
8
(21)
Under 50
8
00:06:24
30-34
3
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
15:51 min/km
35
219
Colin POWERS
Colin POWERS #219
Male Under 50
00:49:09
00:49:09
11
(26)
Under 50
11
00:07:58
30-34
4
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
16:23 min/km
82
254
Anton TSORVAS
Anton TSORVAS #254
Male Under 50
00:58:10
00:58:10
26
(55)
Under 50
26
00:16:58
30-34
5
Male
55
Western Australia
AUS
19:23 min/km
88
137
James KELLEHER
James KELLEHER #137
Male Under 50
01:01:21
01:01:21
28
(57)
Under 50
28
00:20:10
30-34
6
Male
57
Western Australia
AUS
20:27 min/km
96
173
Murray MCCARTNEY
Murray MCCARTNEY #173
Male Under 50
01:03:31
01:03:31
29
(62)
Under 50
29
00:22:20
30-34
7
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
21:10 min/km
41
344
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #344
Female Under 50
00:50:15
00:50:15
8
(13)
Under 50
8
00:09:08
35-39
1
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
16:45 min/km
77
444
Kerry-Lee MOUTON
Kerry-Lee MOUTON #444
Female Under 50
00:57:53
00:57:53
12
(25)
Under 50
12
00:16:47
35-39
2
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
19:17 min/km
78
628
Emma CONWAY
Emma CONWAY #628
Female Under 50
00:57:56
00:57:56
13
(26)
Under 50
13
00:16:49
35-39
3
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
19:18 min/km
99
392
Robyn HARTLEY
Robyn HARTLEY #392
Female Under 50
01:03:57
01:03:57
19
(35)
Under 50
19
00:22:51
35-39
4
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
21:19 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (129 items)
© 2023