Manjimup 15000 International Motocross Junior
3 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
R1-4lap
R1-5lap
R2-4lap
R2-5lap
R3-4lap
R3-5lap
R4-4lap
R4-5lap
Shootout1
Shootout2
Shootout3
Shootout4
Shootout5
GC - 4 lap
GC - 5 lap
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
Fav
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Points
Pace
Wave
Finish
C/Pos
61
Regan DUFFY
Regan DUFFY #61
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:01:50.27
00:01:50.27
1
128-250CC 13-U16
1
Mixed
58.8 km/h
Wave 39-2
00:01:50.27
1
14
Corben WEINERT
Corben WEINERT #14
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:01:54.41
00:01:54.41
2
128-250CC 13-U16
2
00:00:04.14
Mixed
56.6 km/h
Wave 39-2
00:01:54.41
2
294
Corey JOHNSON
Corey JOHNSON #294
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:01:59.81
00:01:59.81
3
128-250CC 13-U16
3
00:00:09.53
Mixed
54.1 km/h
Wave 39-2
00:01:59.81
3
128
Taj BARNSBY
Taj BARNSBY #128
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:01.23
00:02:01.23
4
128-250CC 13-U16
4
00:00:10.96
Mixed
53.4 km/h
Wave 39-2
00:02:01.23
4
748
Wylie SCOTT
Wylie SCOTT #748
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:01.64
00:02:01.64
5
128-250CC 13-U16
5
00:00:11.37
Mixed
53.3 km/h
Wave 39-2
00:02:01.64
5
220
Jacob DANIELS
Jacob DANIELS #220
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:02.53
00:02:02.53
6
128-250CC 13-U16
6
00:00:12.25
Mixed
52.9 km/h
Wave 39-2
00:02:02.53
6
62
Cody RICHARDS
Cody RICHARDS #62
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:04.90
00:02:04.90
7
128-250CC 13-U16
7
00:00:14.62
Mixed
51.9 km/h
Wave 39-2
00:02:04.90
7
387
Samual GIBBINGS
Samual GIBBINGS #387
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:06.66
00:02:06.66
8
128-250CC 13-U16
8
00:00:16.39
Mixed
51.2 km/h
Wave 39-2
00:02:06.66
8
64
Ben SAINSBURY
Ben SAINSBURY #64
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:08.95
00:02:08.95
9
128-250CC 13-U16
9
00:00:18.67
Mixed
50.3 km/h
Wave 39-2
00:02:08.95
9
508
Zayde GRAHAM
Zayde GRAHAM #508
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:10.59
00:02:10.59
10
128-250CC 13-U16
10
00:00:20.31
Mixed
49.6 km/h
Wave 39-2
00:02:10.59
10
858
Taj LOVE
Taj LOVE #858
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:11.16
00:02:11.16
11
128-250CC 13-U16
11
00:00:20.89
Mixed
49.4 km/h
Wave 39-2
00:02:11.16
11
310
Will RUSH
Will RUSH #310
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:11.61
00:02:11.61
12
128-250CC 13-U16
12
00:00:21.34
Mixed
49.2 km/h
Wave 39-2
00:02:11.61
12
194
Eathan BLYTH
Eathan BLYTH #194
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:12.83
00:02:12.83
13
128-250CC 13-U16
13
00:00:22.56
Mixed
48.8 km/h
Wave 39-2
00:02:12.83
13
1019
Brechin HAWKEY
Brechin HAWKEY #1019
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:14.86
00:02:14.86
14
128-250CC 13-U16
14
00:00:24.59
Mixed
48.0 km/h
Wave 39-2
00:02:14.86
14
13
Jed MEREDITH
Jed MEREDITH #13
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
00:02:16.66
00:02:16.66
15
128-250CC 13-U16
15
00:00:26.39
Mixed
47.4 km/h
Wave 39-2
00:02:16.66
15
246
Roy STOPS
Roy STOPS #246
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 39-2
273
Declan HEPWORTH
Declan HEPWORTH #273
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 39-2
314
Callum MOULTON
Callum MOULTON #314
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 39-2
419
Rhys LOSIK
Rhys LOSIK #419
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 39-2
68
Rhylee BEVIN
Rhylee BEVIN #68
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 39-2
78
Matthew LEE
Matthew LEE #78
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 39-2
114
Brody NICHOLS
Brody NICHOLS #114
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 39-2
129
Bevan BARNETT
Bevan BARNETT #129
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 39-2
39
Joe DI GIULIO
Joe DI GIULIO #39
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 39-2
625
Tahlia O'HARE
Tahlia O'HARE #625
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 39-2
723
Evan BROWNE
Evan BROWNE #723
Mixed 128-250CC 13-U16
Not started
Not started
128-250CC 13-U16
Mixed
Wave 39-2
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)