Busselton Spring Running Festival
2 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Junior (U16)
Open (16-44)
Vet (45-59)
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by net time
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
1
5105
Dylan BAILEY
Dylan BAILEY #5105
Male Junior (U16)
00:15:58.18
00:15:58.18
(00:15:56.37)
1
(1)
00:15:56.37
Junior (U16)
1
Male
1
AUS
3:11 min/km
2
5134
Marshall GROSSE
Marshall GROSSE #5134
Male Junior (U16)
00:20:53.96
00:20:53.96
(00:20:52.36)
2
(2)
00:20:52.36
Junior (U16)
2
Male
2
AUS
4:10 min/km
3
5142
Evan PHILLIPS JOHNS
Evan PHILLIPS JOHNS #5142
Male Open (16-44)
00:21:08.40
00:21:08.40
(00:21:01.56)
1
(3)
00:21:01.56
Open (16-44)
1
Male
3
AUS
4:13 min/km
4
5144
Finlay PHILLIPS JOHNS
Finlay PHILLIPS JOHNS #5144
Male Junior (U16)
00:22:00.15
00:22:00.15
(00:21:53.83)
3
(4)
00:21:53.83
Junior (U16)
3
Male
4
AUS
4:24 min/km
5
5130
Noah BAILEY
Noah BAILEY #5130
Male Junior (U16)
00:22:02.16
00:22:02.16
(00:21:59.93)
4
(5)
00:21:59.93
Junior (U16)
4
Male
5
AUS
4:24 min/km
6
5146
Maddy LUSCOMBE
Maddy LUSCOMBE #5146
Female Junior (U16)
00:22:15.19
00:22:15.19
(00:22:13.79)
1
(1)
00:22:13.79
Junior (U16)
1
Female
1
AUS
4:27 min/km
7
5107
Emily BAILEY
Emily BAILEY #5107
Female Junior (U16)
00:22:31.30
00:22:31.30
(00:22:28.67)
2
(2)
00:22:28.67
Junior (U16)
2
Female
2
AUS
4:30 min/km
8
5119
Dylan BLACK
Dylan BLACK #5119
Male Junior (U16)
00:23:15.51
00:23:15.51
(00:23:13.29)
5
(6)
00:23:13.29
Junior (U16)
5
Male
6
AUS
4:39 min/km
9
5137
Spencer DRUMMOND
Spencer DRUMMOND #5137
Male Junior (U16)
00:23:18.55
00:23:18.55
(00:23:07.56)
6
(7)
00:23:07.56
Junior (U16)
6
Male
7
AUS
4:39 min/km
10
5106
John BAILEY
John BAILEY #5106
Male Open (16-44)
00:24:02.96
00:24:02.96
(00:23:59.49)
2
(8)
00:23:59.49
Open (16-44)
2
Male
8
AUS
4:48 min/km
11
5139
Luke ROBERTSON
Luke ROBERTSON #5139
Male Junior (U16)
00:26:01.15
00:26:01.15
(00:25:58.21)
7
(9)
00:25:58.21
Junior (U16)
7
Male
9
AUS
5:12 min/km
12
5128
Jay DAVEY
Jay DAVEY #5128
Male Junior (U16)
00:26:07.45
00:26:07.45
(00:25:58.06)
8
(10)
00:25:58.06
Junior (U16)
8
Male
10
AUS
5:13 min/km
13
5125
Isabella BIDESI
Isabella BIDESI #5125
Female Junior (U16)
00:26:10.13
00:26:10.13
(00:26:05.59)
3
(3)
00:26:05.59
Junior (U16)
3
Female
3
AUS
5:14 min/km
14
5126
Callum LAMB
Callum LAMB #5126
Male Junior (U16)
00:26:16.72
00:26:16.72
(00:26:14.20)
9
(11)
00:26:14.20
Junior (U16)
9
Male
11
AUS
5:15 min/km
15
5123
Ruby FEGAN
Ruby FEGAN #5123
Female Junior (U16)
00:26:32.00
00:26:32.00
(00:26:16.35)
4
(4)
00:26:16.35
Junior (U16)
4
Female
4
AUS
5:18 min/km
16
5122
Gerry FEGAN
Gerry FEGAN #5122
Male Vet (45-59)
00:26:32.47
00:26:32.47
(00:26:17.12)
1
(12)
00:26:17.12
Vet (45-59)
1
Male
12
AUS
5:18 min/km
17
1203
Malin SELEMARK
Malin SELEMARK #1203
Female Open (16-44)
00:27:05.88
00:27:05.88
(00:26:59.97)
1
(5)
00:26:59.97
Open (16-44)
1
Female
5
AUS
5:25 min/km
18
5141
Ruth PHILLIPS
Ruth PHILLIPS #5141
Female Vet (45-59)
00:27:33.50
00:27:33.50
(00:27:27.18)
1
(6)
00:27:27.18
Vet (45-59)
1
Female
6
AUS
5:30 min/km
19
5145
Delyth PHILLIPS JOHNS
Delyth PHILLIPS JOHNS #5145
Female Junior (U16)
00:27:33.71
00:27:33.71
(00:27:27.38)
5
(7)
00:27:27.38
Junior (U16)
5
Female
7
AUS
5:30 min/km
20
5127
Isla ANDERSON
Isla ANDERSON #5127
Female Junior (U16)
00:27:55.81
00:27:55.81
(00:27:49.90)
6
(8)
00:27:49.90
Junior (U16)
6
Female
8
AUS
5:35 min/km
21
5101
Ellie PRICE
Ellie PRICE #5101
Female Open (16-44)
00:32:22.40
00:32:22.40
(00:32:13.01)
2
(9)
00:32:13.01
Open (16-44)
2
Female
9
AUS
6:28 min/km
22
5115
Connor SMITH
Connor SMITH #5115
Male Junior (U16)
00:32:30.31
00:32:30.31
(00:32:14.15)
10
(13)
00:32:14.15
Junior (U16)
10
Male
13
AUS
6:30 min/km
23
5104
Kris MASON
Kris MASON #5104
Male Open (16-44)
00:32:33.13
00:32:33.13
(00:32:17.40)
3
(14)
00:32:17.40
Open (16-44)
3
Male
14
AUS
6:30 min/km
24
5117
Suzanne BAKER
Suzanne BAKER #5117
Female Vet (45-59)
00:32:38.23
00:32:38.23
(00:32:22.71)
2
(10)
00:32:22.71
Vet (45-59)
2
Female
10
AUS
6:31 min/km
25
5129
Layne DAVEY
Layne DAVEY #5129
Female Junior (U16)
00:32:47.36
00:32:47.36
(00:32:38.47)
7
(11)
00:32:38.47
Junior (U16)
7
Female
11
AUS
6:33 min/km
26
5138
Jake LAMB
Jake LAMB #5138
Female Junior (U16)
00:33:09.23
00:33:09.23
(00:33:06.28)
8
(12)
00:33:06.28
Junior (U16)
8
Female
12
AUS
6:37 min/km
27
2334
Megan TAIT
Megan TAIT #2334
Female Open (16-44)
00:33:22.98
00:33:22.98
(00:33:10.06)
3
(13)
00:33:10.06
Open (16-44)
3
Female
13
AUS
6:40 min/km
28
2335
Lauren TAIT
Lauren TAIT #2335
Female Open (16-44)
00:33:23.67
00:33:23.67
(00:33:08.67)
4
(14)
00:33:08.67
Open (16-44)
4
Female
14
AUS
6:40 min/km
29
5143
Aled PHILLIPS JOHNS
Aled PHILLIPS JOHNS #5143
Male Junior (U16)
00:41:56.78
00:41:56.78
(00:41:51.10)
11
(15)
00:41:51.10
Junior (U16)
11
Male
15
AUS
8:23 min/km
30
5135
Murray SCOTT
Murray SCOTT #5135
Male Open (16-44)
00:41:59.33
00:41:59.33
(00:41:46.39)
4
(16)
00:41:46.39
Open (16-44)
4
Male
16
AUS
8:23 min/km
31
5136
Ella SCOTT
Ella SCOTT #5136
Female Junior (U16)
00:41:59.33
00:41:59.33
(00:41:45.68)
9
(15)
00:41:45.68
Junior (U16)
9
Female
15
AUS
8:23 min/km
32
5112
Samantha TRURAN
Samantha TRURAN #5112
Female Open (16-44)
00:42:15.56
00:42:15.56
(00:42:02.41)
5
(16)
00:42:02.41
Open (16-44)
5
Female
16
AUS
8:27 min/km
33
5120
Valerie NEWBOLD
Valerie NEWBOLD #5120
Female Vet (45-59)
00:44:00.26
00:44:00.26
(00:43:41.46)
3
(17)
00:43:41.46
Vet (45-59)
3
Female
17
AUS
8:48 min/km
34
5118
Hudson BLACK
Hudson BLACK #5118
Male Junior (U16)
00:45:28.76
00:45:28.76
(00:45:26.13)
12
(17)
00:45:26.13
Junior (U16)
12
Male
17
AUS
9:05 min/km
35
5150
Niamh CARNEGIE
Niamh CARNEGIE #5150
Female Junior (U16)
00:45:44.66
00:45:44.66
(00:45:24.01)
10
(18)
00:45:24.01
Junior (U16)
10
Female
18
AUS
9:08 min/km
36
5149
Veronica MADGE
Veronica MADGE #5149
Female Open (16-44)
00:45:47.10
00:45:47.10
(00:45:26.87)
6
(19)
00:45:26.87
Open (16-44)
6
Female
19
AUS
9:09 min/km
37
5114
Mackenzie SMITH
Mackenzie SMITH #5114
Female Junior (U16)
00:46:45.51
00:46:45.51
(00:46:29.60)
11
(20)
00:46:29.60
Junior (U16)
11
Female
20
AUS
9:21 min/km
38
5113
Cam SMITH
Cam SMITH #5113
Female Open (16-44)
00:47:05.67
00:47:05.67
(00:46:49.51)
7
(21)
00:46:49.51
Open (16-44)
7
Female
21
AUS
9:25 min/km
5116
Emily BELL
Emily BELL #5116
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
5102
Jacob BRADLEY
Jacob BRADLEY #5102
Male Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Male
AUS
min/km
5103
Sarah BRADLEY
Sarah BRADLEY #5103
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
5108
Steven GILLINGHAM
Steven GILLINGHAM #5108
Male Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Male
AUS
min/km
5109
Bernadette RYAN
Bernadette RYAN #5109
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
5110
Ashton VAN DE MEEBERG
Ashton VAN DE MEEBERG #5110
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
5111
Sarah BRUCE
Sarah BRUCE #5111
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
5121
Rhianna BRANSBY
Rhianna BRANSBY #5121
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
5124
Solomon FEGAN
Solomon FEGAN #5124
Male Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Male
AUS
min/km
5131
Samantha ROGERS
Samantha ROGERS #5131
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
5132
Paul BRADLEY
Paul BRADLEY #5132
Male Vet (45-59)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Vet (45-59)
Male
AUS
min/km
5133
Genna TISDALL
Genna TISDALL #5133
Female Open (16-44)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open (16-44)
Female
AUS
min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (51 items)