Dwellingup 100
3 Sep 2016
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
100km Classic
Super 60km
D40km
D14km
Schools 14km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (191 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
60km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
100km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
StartBkp1
StartBkp2
20
3
Peta MULLENS
Peta MULLENS #3
Female Elite
04:47:16.58
04:47:16.58
(04:47:12.89)
1
(1)
04:47:12.89
Elite
1
Female
1
VIC
AUS
20.7 km/h
02:58:58.21
20
1
1
01:48:18.37
17
1
1
2
5
Craig COOKE
Craig COOKE #5
Male Elite
04:07:32.72
04:07:32.72
(04:07:28.99)
2
(2)
04:07:28.99
Elite
2
Male
2
WA
AUS
24.0 km/h
02:35:12.91
2
2
2
01:32:19.81
1
1
1
31
1
Briony MATTOCKS
Briony MATTOCKS #1
Female Elite
05:00:48.65
05:00:48.65
(05:00:43.94)
2
(2)
05:00:43.94
Elite
2
Female
2
NSW
AUS
19.8 km/h
03:08:58.04
33
3
3
01:51:50.61
23
2
2
1
2
Brendan JOHNSTON
Brendan JOHNSTON #2
Male Elite
04:06:15.23
04:06:15.23
(04:06:12.37)
1
(1)
04:06:12.37
Elite
1
Male
1
ACT
AUS
24.1 km/h
02:33:44.92
1
1
1
01:32:30.30
2
2
2
3
4
Andrew BLAIR
Andrew BLAIR #4
Male Elite
04:18:12.22
04:18:12.22
(04:18:08.53)
3
(3)
04:18:08.53
Elite
3
Male
3
ACT
AUS
23.0 km/h
02:43:59.13
4
4
4
01:34:13.09
3
3
3
33
16
Marie-Claude BAARS
Marie-Claude BAARS #16
Female Elite
05:01:58.24
05:01:58.24
(05:01:51.00)
3
(3)
05:01:51.00
Elite
3
Female
3
WA
AUS
19.7 km/h
03:08:57.80
32
2
2
01:53:00.43
24
3
3
4
9
Nav COOLE
Nav COOLE #9
Male Elite
04:23:07.61
04:23:07.61
(04:23:04.12)
4
(4)
04:23:04.12
Elite
4
Male
4
WA
AUS
22.6 km/h
02:45:28.97
5
5
5
01:37:38.63
4
4
4
52
24
Jo ROWELL
Jo ROWELL #24
Female Seniors (50-59)
05:18:42.95
05:18:42.95
(05:18:34.87)
1
(5)
05:18:34.87
Seniors (50-59)
1
Female
5
QLD
AUS
18.6 km/h
03:19:38.85
58
1
5
01:59:04.10
47
1
4
49
10
Steff VAN AMERONGEN
Steff VAN AMERONGEN #10
Female Elite
05:16:59.70
05:16:59.70
(05:16:51.02)
4
(4)
05:16:51.02
Elite
4
Female
4
WA
AUS
18.7 km/h
03:16:03.29
50
4
4
02:00:56.41
51
4
5
5
12
Dave NAIRN
Dave NAIRN #12
Male Elite
04:25:03.95
04:25:03.95
(04:25:00.26)
5
(5)
04:25:00.26
Elite
5
Male
5
WA
AUS
22.4 km/h
02:45:29.18
6
6
6
01:39:34.76
5
5
5
109
127
Alison RAMM
Alison RAMM #127
Female Masters (40-49)
06:02:13.91
06:02:13.91
(06:02:01.94)
1
(6)
06:02:01.94
Masters (40-49)
1
Female
6
WA
AUS
16.4 km/h
03:50:05.10
124
1
8
02:12:08.80
86
1
6
14
143
Damon WICKI
Damon WICKI #143
Male Masters (40-49)
04:41:10.19
04:41:10.19
(04:41:03.36)
5
(14)
04:41:03.36
Masters (40-49)
5
Male
14
WA
AUS
21.1 km/h
02:56:57.72
15
5
15
01:44:12.47
6
1
6
110
55
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #55
Female Vets (30-39)
06:05:23.42
06:05:23.42
(06:05:04.19)
1
(7)
06:05:04.19
Vets (30-39)
1
Female
7
WA
AUS
16.3 km/h
03:48:51.24
121
1
7
02:16:32.18
101
1
7
7
188
Nick ALGIE
Nick ALGIE #188
Male Masters (40-49)
04:32:04.92
04:32:04.92
(04:32:01.03)
1
(7)
04:32:01.03
Masters (40-49)
1
Male
7
WA
AUS
21.8 km/h
02:47:36.94
7
1
7
01:44:27.98
7
2
7
9
76
Tobi PAYENBERG
Tobi PAYENBERG #76
Male Masters (40-49)
04:37:02.62
04:37:02.62
(04:36:56.18)
3
(9)
04:36:56.18
Masters (40-49)
3
Male
9
WA
AUS
21.4 km/h
02:52:31.64
12
4
12
01:44:30.98
8
3
8
141
97
Caroline ABBEY
Caroline ABBEY #97
Female Masters (40-49)
06:46:12.86
06:46:12.86
(06:45:52.86)
2
(9)
06:45:52.86
Masters (40-49)
2
Female
9
WA
AUS
14.6 km/h
04:18:13.28
150
2
10
02:27:59.57
120
2
8
121
140
Serena DAVIE
Serena DAVIE #140
Female Seniors (50-59)
06:16:40.93
06:16:40.93
(06:15:53.47)
2
(8)
06:15:53.47
Seniors (50-59)
2
Female
8
WA
AUS
15.8 km/h
03:48:22.00
118
2
6
02:28:18.93
124
2
9
8
175
Glen HILL
Glen HILL #175
Male Masters (40-49)
04:32:25.41
04:32:25.41
(04:32:21.94)
2
(8)
04:32:21.94
Masters (40-49)
2
Male
8
WA
AUS
21.8 km/h
02:47:37.54
8
2
8
01:44:47.86
9
4
9
149
156
Melissa HUGHES
Melissa HUGHES #156
Female Vets (30-39)
07:06:49.68
07:06:49.68
(07:06:18.18)
2
(10)
07:06:18.18
Vets (30-39)
2
Female
10
WA
AUS
13.9 km/h
04:13:02.91
145
2
9
02:53:46.76
150
2
10
13
13
Sam HILL
Sam HILL #13
Male Elite
04:39:24.96
04:39:24.96
(04:39:21.24)
7
(13)
04:39:21.24
Elite
7
Male
13
WA
AUS
21.3 km/h
02:54:18.10
14
7
14
01:45:06.86
10
6
10
12
88
Matthew PETERSON
Matthew PETERSON #88
Male Open (18-29)
04:38:33.71
04:38:33.71
(04:38:29.18)
1
(12)
04:38:29.18
Open (18-29)
1
Male
12
WA
AUS
21.3 km/h
02:53:15.01
13
1
13
01:45:18.70
11
1
11
155
154
Susan THOMAS
Susan THOMAS #154
Female Seniors (50-59)
08:01:04.43
08:01:04.43
(08:00:13.23)
3
(11)
08:00:13.23
Seniors (50-59)
3
Female
11
WA
AUS
12.4 km/h
05:02:43.27
156
3
11
02:58:21.16
151
3
11
10
64
Patrick QUINLAN
Patrick QUINLAN #64
Male Vets (30-39)
04:37:33.46
04:37:33.46
(04:37:28.44)
1
(10)
04:37:28.44
Vets (30-39)
1
Male
10
WA
AUS
21.4 km/h
02:51:47.40
9
1
9
01:45:46.06
12
1
12
11
81
Aaron MILWARD
Aaron MILWARD #81
Male Masters (40-49)
04:38:33.46
04:38:33.46
(04:38:29.12)
4
(11)
04:38:29.12
Masters (40-49)
4
Male
11
WA
AUS
21.3 km/h
02:52:17.63
10
3
10
01:46:15.83
13
5
13
15
50
Ricky THACKRAY
Ricky THACKRAY #50
Male Vets (30-39)
04:45:48.88
04:45:48.88
(04:45:43.55)
2
(15)
04:45:43.55
Vets (30-39)
2
Male
15
WA
AUS
20.8 km/h
02:58:21.02
18
4
18
01:47:27.86
14
2
14
17
70
Chris ERCEGOVICH
Chris ERCEGOVICH #70
Male Masters (40-49)
04:45:59.65
04:45:59.65
(04:45:54.46)
6
(17)
04:45:54.46
Masters (40-49)
6
Male
17
WA
AUS
20.8 km/h
02:58:22.73
19
6
19
01:47:36.92
15
6
15
16
163
Tim WISEWOULD
Tim WISEWOULD #163
Male Vets (30-39)
04:45:54.96
04:45:54.96
(04:45:47.48)
3
(16)
04:45:47.48
Vets (30-39)
3
Male
16
WA
AUS
20.8 km/h
02:57:50.52
17
3
17
01:48:04.44
16
3
16
6
11
Reece TUCKNOTT
Reece TUCKNOTT #11
Male Elite
04:28:33.65
04:28:33.65
(04:28:30.53)
6
(6)
04:28:30.53
Elite
6
Male
6
WA
AUS
22.1 km/h
02:40:10.80
3
3
3
01:48:22.85
18
7
17
18
145
Declan VON DIETZE
Declan VON DIETZE #145
Male Open (18-29)
04:46:00.46
04:46:00.46
(04:45:55.26)
2
(18)
04:45:55.26
Open (18-29)
2
Male
18
WA
AUS
20.8 km/h
02:56:59.27
16
2
16
01:49:01.18
19
2
18
21
19
Rod MCMEEKEN
Rod MCMEEKEN #19
Male Masters (40-49)
04:52:45.71
04:52:45.71
(04:52:38.92)
7
(20)
04:52:38.92
Masters (40-49)
7
Male
20
WA
AUS
20.3 km/h
03:01:52.45
26
10
25
01:50:53.25
20
7
19
25
128
Romain KABS
Romain KABS #128
Male Vets (30-39)
04:54:59.95
04:54:59.95
(04:54:46.49)
5
(24)
04:54:46.49
Vets (30-39)
5
Male
24
WA
AUS
20.2 km/h
03:03:47.47
30
7
29
01:51:12.47
21
4
20
26
67
Lindsay DOVE
Lindsay DOVE #67
Male Masters (40-49)
04:55:36.21
04:55:36.21
(04:55:31.27)
10
(25)
04:55:31.27
Masters (40-49)
10
Male
25
WA
AUS
20.1 km/h
03:03:48.48
31
12
30
01:51:47.73
22
8
21
23
42
Lee GODSELL
Lee GODSELL #42
Male Seniors (50-59)
04:53:58.87
04:53:58.87
(04:53:52.85)
1
(22)
04:53:52.85
Seniors (50-59)
1
Male
22
WA
AUS
20.2 km/h
03:00:46.94
24
1
23
01:53:11.93
25
1
22
34
91
Jeremy RIGGALL
Jeremy RIGGALL #91
Male Masters (40-49)
05:04:57.67
05:04:57.67
(05:04:49.15)
13
(31)
05:04:49.15
Masters (40-49)
13
Male
31
WA
AUS
19.5 km/h
03:11:35.62
38
15
35
01:53:22.05
26
9
23
22
180
Timothy CARROLL
Timothy CARROLL #180
Male Masters (40-49)
04:52:46.39
04:52:46.39
(04:52:38.31)
8
(21)
04:52:38.31
Masters (40-49)
8
Male
21
WA
AUS
20.3 km/h
02:58:58.21
21
7
20
01:53:48.18
27
10
24
24
87
Alastair REID
Alastair REID #87
Male Masters (40-49)
04:54:34.41
04:54:34.41
(04:54:28.39)
9
(23)
04:54:28.39
Masters (40-49)
9
Male
23
WA
AUS
20.2 km/h
03:00:46.03
23
8
22
01:53:48.38
28
11
25
19
7
Dan HELM
Dan HELM #7
Male Vets (30-39)
04:46:33.33
04:46:33.33
(04:46:29.44)
4
(19)
04:46:29.44
Vets (30-39)
4
Male
19
WA
AUS
20.7 km/h
02:52:28.19
11
2
11
01:54:05.14
29
5
26
41
150
Kim VAN AMERONGEN
Kim VAN AMERONGEN #150
Male Vets (30-39)
05:11:58.15
05:11:58.15
(05:11:48.71)
11
(38)
05:11:48.71
Vets (30-39)
11
Male
38
WA
AUS
19.0 km/h
03:17:31.18
53
13
49
01:54:26.97
30
6
27
37
132
Rhys TATHAM
Rhys TATHAM #132
Male Vets (30-39)
05:10:09.36
05:10:09.36
(05:09:56.00)
8
(34)
05:09:56.00
Vets (30-39)
8
Male
34
WA
AUS
19.2 km/h
03:15:28.18
47
12
44
01:54:41.17
31
7
28
36
177
Rod BARNES
Rod BARNES #177
Male Seniors (50-59)
05:09:06.90
05:09:06.90
(05:08:48.08)
2
(33)
05:08:48.08
Seniors (50-59)
2
Male
33
WA
AUS
19.2 km/h
03:14:17.80
44
2
41
01:54:49.10
32
2
29
28
139
Blair PUGH
Blair PUGH #139
Male Masters (40-49)
04:57:44.60
04:57:44.60
(04:57:38.16)
12
(27)
04:57:38.16
Masters (40-49)
12
Male
27
WA
AUS
20.0 km/h
03:02:43.17
29
11
28
01:55:01.43
33
12
30
27
183
Simon DUNCALF
Simon DUNCALF #183
Male Masters (40-49)
04:56:11.22
04:56:11.22
(04:56:03.01)
11
(26)
04:56:03.01
Masters (40-49)
11
Male
26
WA
AUS
20.1 km/h
03:00:47.77
25
9
24
01:55:23.44
34
13
31
29
125
Anthony O'BRIEN
Anthony O'BRIEN #125
Male Vets (30-39)
04:58:22.94
04:58:22.94
(04:58:15.96)
6
(28)
04:58:15.96
Vets (30-39)
6
Male
28
WA
AUS
19.9 km/h
03:02:13.53
28
6
27
01:56:09.41
35
8
32
55
129
Mark PETTERSON
Mark PETTERSON #129
Male Masters (40-49)
05:19:53.70
05:19:53.70
(05:19:39.69)
21
(50)
05:19:39.69
Masters (40-49)
21
Male
50
WA
AUS
18.6 km/h
03:23:40.07
65
27
60
01:56:13.63
36
14
33
57
106
Brett ROBERTS
Brett ROBERTS #106
Male Seniors (50-59)
05:20:04.85
05:20:04.85
(05:19:51.86)
5
(52)
05:19:51.86
Seniors (50-59)
5
Male
52
WA
AUS
18.6 km/h
03:22:37.07
64
5
59
01:57:27.78
37
3
34
35
174
Craig TUNSTEAD
Craig TUNSTEAD #174
Male Masters (40-49)
05:06:29.98
05:06:29.98
(05:06:24.64)
14
(32)
05:06:24.64
Masters (40-49)
14
Male
32
WA
AUS
19.4 km/h
03:08:59.42
34
13
31
01:57:30.56
38
15
35
45
185
Jason TASSEL
Jason TASSEL #185
Male Masters (40-49)
05:14:32.60
05:14:32.60
(05:14:18.37)
18
(42)
05:14:18.37
Masters (40-49)
18
Male
42
WA
AUS
18.9 km/h
03:16:54.26
52
20
48
01:57:38.33
39
16
36
38
94
Daniel BAYLISS
Daniel BAYLISS #94
Male Vets (30-39)
05:10:20.93
05:10:20.93
(05:10:12.69)
9
(35)
05:10:12.69
Vets (30-39)
9
Male
35
WA
AUS
19.1 km/h
03:12:31.03
41
10
38
01:57:49.90
40
9
37
54
71
David EQUID
David EQUID #71
Male Seniors (50-59)
05:19:53.70
05:19:53.70
(05:19:48.29)
4
(49)
05:19:48.29
Seniors (50-59)
4
Male
49
WA
AUS
18.6 km/h
03:21:41.07
62
4
57
01:58:12.63
41
4
38
44
122
Robert ILCHIK
Robert ILCHIK #122
Male Super Masters (60+)
05:13:59.20
05:13:59.20
(05:13:50.93)
1
(41)
05:13:50.93
Super Masters (60+)
1
Male
41
WA
AUS
18.9 km/h
03:15:28.56
48
1
45
01:58:30.64
42
1
39
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (191 items)