Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
4 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y04
Y05
Y06
All teams
GOLD
KNIG
REDD
WILS
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (138 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
91
Jonah LINCOLN
Jonah LINCOLN #91
Male Y05
00:14:25.17
00:14:25.17
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
GOLD
1
4:00 min/km
2
286
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE
Jake TOWNSEND-HYDE #286
Male Y05
00:14:44.73
00:14:44.73
2
(2)
Y05
2
Male
2
KNIG
1
4:05 min/km
3
288
Joshua FOWLER
Joshua FOWLER #288
Male Y06
00:14:49.61
00:14:49.61
1
(3)
Y06
1
Male
3
KNIG
2
4:07 min/km
4
468
Charlie JOHNSTON
Charlie JOHNSTON #468
Male Y05
00:15:24.99
00:15:24.99
3
(4)
Y05
3
Male
4
REDD
1
4:16 min/km
5
289
Johann SCHOLTZ
Johann SCHOLTZ #289
Male Y06
00:15:29.87
00:15:29.87
2
(5)
Y06
2
Male
5
KNIG
3
4:18 min/km
6
656
Fletcher WETHERELL
Fletcher WETHERELL #656
Male Y06
00:16:11.20
00:16:11.20
3
(6)
Y06
3
Male
6
WILS
1
4:29 min/km
7
3
Santina PILLONEL
Santina PILLONEL #3
Female Y04
00:16:12.70
00:16:12.70
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
GOLD
2
4:30 min/km
8
654
Sam LOCKLEY
Sam LOCKLEY #654
Male Y06
00:16:20.55
00:16:20.55
4
(7)
Y06
4
Male
7
WILS
2
4:32 min/km
9
392
Jessica TAYLOR
Jessica TAYLOR #392
Female Y06
00:16:28.00
00:16:28.00
1
(2)
Y06
1
Female
2
REDD
2
4:34 min/km
10
89
William DARLOW
William DARLOW #89
Male Y05
00:16:54.72
00:16:54.72
4
(8)
Y05
4
Male
8
GOLD
3
4:41 min/km
11
281
Bometh DE SILVA
Bometh DE SILVA #281
Male Y05
00:17:01.40
00:17:01.40
5
(9)
Y05
5
Male
9
KNIG
4
4:43 min/km
12
641
Bede WETHERELL
Bede WETHERELL #641
Male Y04
00:17:01.70
00:17:01.70
1
(10)
Y04
1
Male
10
WILS
3
4:43 min/km
13
90
Clayton JACKSON
Clayton JACKSON #90
Male Y05
00:17:07.74
00:17:07.74
6
(11)
Y05
6
Male
11
GOLD
4
4:45 min/km
14
561
Emma STEGMANN
Emma STEGMANN #561
Female Y05
00:17:16.63
00:17:16.63
1
(3)
Y05
1
Female
3
WILS
4
4:47 min/km
15
95
Shvetanshu DAV+
Shvetanshu DAV+ #95
Male Y06
00:17:24.42
00:17:24.42
5
(12)
Y06
5
Male
12
GOLD
5
4:50 min/km
16
644
Cameron DUFF
Cameron DUFF #644
Male Y05
00:17:27.25
00:17:27.25
7
(13)
Y05
7
Male
13
WILS
5
4:50 min/km
17
473
Luc PERKINS
Luc PERKINS #473
Male Y06
00:17:33.19
00:17:33.19
6
(14)
Y06
6
Male
14
REDD
3
4:52 min/km
18
94
Christian BLAIR
Christian BLAIR #94
Male Y06
00:17:34.40
00:17:34.40
7
(15)
Y06
7
Male
15
GOLD
6
4:52 min/km
19
465
Jonathan WADDINGHAM
Jonathan WADDINGHAM #465
Male Y04
00:17:36.15
00:17:36.15
2
(16)
Y04
2
Male
16
REDD
4
4:53 min/km
20
470
Daniel FARRELL
Daniel FARRELL #470
Male Y06
00:17:53.12
00:17:53.12
8
(17)
Y06
8
Male
17
REDD
5
4:58 min/km
21
472
Ryan MAREE
Ryan MAREE #472
Male Y06
00:17:54.74
00:17:54.74
9
(18)
Y06
9
Male
18
REDD
6
4:58 min/km
22
640
Liam RYDER
Liam RYDER #640
Male Y04
00:17:55.53
00:17:55.53
3
(19)
Y04
3
Male
19
WILS
6
4:58 min/km
23
100
Will REID
Will REID #100
Male Y06
00:17:58.20
00:17:58.20
10
(20)
Y06
10
Male
20
GOLD
7
4:59 min/km
24
15
Maisy ROSE
Maisy ROSE #15
Female Y06
00:18:04.50
00:18:04.50
2
(4)
Y06
2
Female
4
GOLD
8
5:01 min/km
25
10
Ella FROST
Ella FROST #10
Female Y05
00:18:05.74
00:18:05.74
2
(5)
Y05
2
Female
5
GOLD
9
5:01 min/km
26
85
Keagan LYNCH
Keagan LYNCH #85
Male Y04
00:18:19.99
00:18:19.99
4
(21)
Y04
4
Male
21
GOLD
10
5:05 min/km
27
87
Luke MURRAY
Luke MURRAY #87
Male Y04
00:18:32.74
00:18:32.74
5
(22)
Y04
5
Male
22
GOLD
11
5:09 min/km
28
12
Holly DELROY
Holly DELROY #12
Female Y06
00:18:40.33
00:18:40.33
3
(6)
Y06
3
Female
6
GOLD
12
5:11 min/km
29
194
Catalina PALAZZI
Catalina PALAZZI #194
Female Y06
00:18:46.43
00:18:46.43
4
(7)
Y06
4
Female
7
KNIG
5
5:12 min/km
30
83
Liam GILFUIS
Liam GILFUIS #83
Male Y04
00:18:57.94
00:18:57.94
6
(23)
Y04
6
Male
23
GOLD
13
5:16 min/km
31
469
Alan MCGREGOR
Alan MCGREGOR #469
Male Y05
00:18:59.49
00:18:59.49
8
(24)
Y05
8
Male
24
REDD
7
5:16 min/km
32
385
Ella MCCARTHY
Ella MCCARTHY #385
Female Y05
00:19:02.68
00:19:02.68
3
(8)
Y05
3
Female
8
REDD
8
5:17 min/km
33
376
Leni CHURCHER
Leni CHURCHER #376
Female Y04
00:19:06.66
00:19:06.66
2
(9)
Y04
2
Female
9
REDD
9
5:18 min/km
34
645
Tim DUKES
Tim DUKES #645
Male Y05
00:19:15.74
00:19:15.74
9
(25)
Y05
9
Male
25
WILS
7
5:21 min/km
35
647
Joshua PETHER
Joshua PETHER #647
Male Y05
00:19:18.74
00:19:18.74
10
(26)
Y05
10
Male
26
WILS
8
5:21 min/km
36
558
Arabella ROBERTS
Arabella ROBERTS #558
Female Y04
00:19:27.24
00:19:27.24
3
(10)
Y04
3
Female
10
WILS
9
5:24 min/km
37
649
Fraser GILCHRIST
Fraser GILCHRIST #649
Male Y06
00:19:34.95
00:19:34.95
11
(27)
Y06
11
Male
27
WILS
10
5:26 min/km
38
280
Van BUTLER
Van BUTLER #280
Male Y05
00:19:36.42
00:19:36.42
11
(28)
Y05
11
Male
28
KNIG
6
5:26 min/km
39
563
Aisja GARD
Aisja GARD #563
Female Y06
00:19:40.49
00:19:40.49
5
(11)
Y06
5
Female
11
WILS
11
5:27 min/km
40
13
Sienna HAFFNER
Sienna HAFFNER #13
Female Y06
00:19:46.20
00:19:46.20
6
(12)
Y06
6
Female
12
GOLD
14
5:29 min/km
41
193
Tessa KONGRAS
Tessa KONGRAS #193
Female Y06
00:20:07.20
00:20:07.20
7
(13)
Y06
7
Female
13
KNIG
7
5:35 min/km
42
187
Eleanor HAWKING
Eleanor HAWKING #187
Female Y05
00:20:17.24
00:20:17.24
4
(14)
Y05
4
Female
14
KNIG
8
5:38 min/km
43
379
Isadora READING
Isadora READING #379
Female Y04
00:20:17.47
00:20:17.47
4
(15)
Y04
4
Female
15
REDD
10
5:38 min/km
44
4
Lila ROSE
Lila ROSE #4
Female Y04
00:20:19.49
00:20:19.49
5
(16)
Y04
5
Female
16
GOLD
15
5:38 min/km
45
378
Tabitha POTTER
Tabitha POTTER #378
Female Y04
00:20:23.59
00:20:23.59
6
(17)
Y04
6
Female
17
REDD
11
5:39 min/km
46
182
Mia FORSBERG
Mia FORSBERG #182
Female Y04
00:20:23.80
00:20:23.80
7
(18)
Y04
7
Female
18
KNIG
9
5:39 min/km
47
636
Thomas ELLIS
Thomas ELLIS #636
Male Y04
00:20:37.74
00:20:37.74
7
(29)
Y04
7
Male
29
WILS
12
5:43 min/km
48
635
Henry COATES
Henry COATES #635
Male Y04
00:20:38.83
00:20:38.83
8
(30)
Y04
8
Male
30
WILS
13
5:44 min/km
49
184
Nirmali MADIGASEKARA
Nirmali MADIGASEKARA #184
Female Y04
00:20:55.74
00:20:55.74
8
(19)
Y04
8
Female
19
KNIG
10
5:48 min/km
50
98
Joel GILFUIS
Joel GILFUIS #98
Male Y06
00:21:23.61
00:21:23.61
12
(31)
Y06
12
Male
31
GOLD
16
5:56 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (138 items)