Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
4 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 1 of 24 (1151 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
30
308
Kaitlyn BALLARD
Kaitlyn BALLARD #308
Female Y08
00:12:12.19
00:12:12.19
1
(1)
Y08
1
Female
1
Loyola
40
4:04 min/km
44
537
Hannah MORRIS
Hannah MORRIS #537
Female Y10
00:12:40.29
00:12:40.29
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
Mackillop
40
4:13 min/km
47
488
Breanna BIRD
Breanna BIRD #488
Female Y11
00:12:48.84
00:12:48.84
1
(3)
Y11
1
Female
3
Mackillop
40
4:16 min/km
49
1003
Jessica MANN
Jessica MANN #1003
Female Y09
00:12:52.15
00:12:52.15
1
(4)
Y09
1
Female
4
Xavier
40
4:17 min/km
58
221
Shae MILLINGTON
Shae MILLINGTON #221
Female Y07
00:13:13.68
00:13:13.68
1
(5)
Y07
1
Female
5
Loyola
40
4:24 min/km
64
633
Pylin THOMAS
Pylin THOMAS #633
Female Y12
00:13:26.23
00:13:26.23
1
(6)
Y12
1
Female
6
Rice
40
4:28 min/km
66
636
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #636
Female Y08
00:13:27.23
00:13:27.23
2
(7)
Y08
2
Female
7
Rice
39
4:29 min/km
75
726
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #726
Female Y09
00:13:35.13
00:13:35.13
2
(8)
Y09
2
Female
8
Rice
39
4:31 min/km
77
512
Taylor SMETHURST
Taylor SMETHURST #512
Female Y09
00:13:36.95
00:13:36.95
3
(9)
Y09
3
Female
9
Mackillop
38
4:32 min/km
82
1018
Heidi HUGHES
Heidi HUGHES #1018
Female Y07
00:13:40.75
00:13:40.75
2
(10)
Y07
2
Female
10
Xavier
39
4:33 min/km
90
323
Charlotte SPINKS
Charlotte SPINKS #323
Female Y10
00:13:52.48
00:13:52.48
2
(11)
Y10
2
Female
11
Loyola
39
4:37 min/km
92
622
Jasmine PAKLOS-WILLIAMS
Jasmine PAKLOS-WILLIAMS #622
Female Y10
00:13:53.73
00:13:53.73
3
(12)
Y10
3
Female
12
Rice
38
4:37 min/km
94
505
Polly REDBURN
Polly REDBURN #505
Female Y08
00:14:04.44
00:14:04.44
3
(13)
Y08
3
Female
13
Mackillop
38
4:41 min/km
98
60
Grace ABERHART
Grace ABERHART #60
Female Y08
00:14:07.23
00:14:07.23
4
(14)
Y08
4
Female
14
Chisholm
37
4:42 min/km
99
369
Jorja MILLINGTON
Jorja MILLINGTON #369
Female Y09
00:14:07.80
00:14:07.80
4
(15)
Y09
4
Female
15
Loyola
37
4:42 min/km
100
719
Isabella BUTLER
Isabella BUTLER #719
Female Y08
00:14:07.84
00:14:07.84
5
(16)
Y08
5
Female
16
Rice
36
4:42 min/km
103
175
Shantelle KLOPPER
Shantelle KLOPPER #175
Female Y08
00:14:10.73
00:14:10.73
6
(17)
Y08
6
Female
17
Chisholm
35
4:43 min/km
104
418
Anke GROVE
Anke GROVE #418
Female Y08
00:14:12.18
00:14:12.18
7
(18)
Y08
7
Female
18
Mackillop
34
4:44 min/km
114
551
Emily TEMBY
Emily TEMBY #551
Female Y12
00:14:24.09
00:14:24.09
2
(19)
Y12
2
Female
19
Mackillop
39
4:48 min/km
120
938
Amelia NIELSEN
Amelia NIELSEN #938
Female Y07
00:14:29.27
00:14:29.27
3
(20)
Y07
3
Female
20
Teresa
38
4:49 min/km
135
262
Karlie PINK
Karlie PINK #262
Female Y08
00:14:45.67
00:14:45.67
8
(21)
Y08
8
Female
21
Loyola
33
4:55 min/km
136
506
Tiala SKEY
Tiala SKEY #506
Female Y08
00:14:46.68
00:14:46.68
9
(22)
Y08
9
Female
22
Mackillop
32
4:55 min/km
137
9
Cassidy RODGERS
Cassidy RODGERS #9
Female Y08
00:14:46.98
00:14:46.98
10
(23)
Y08
10
Female
23
Chisholm
31
4:55 min/km
144
82
Ariana HETHERINGTON
Ariana HETHERINGTON #82
Female Y12
00:14:49.25
00:14:49.25
3
(24)
Y12
3
Female
24
Chisholm
38
4:56 min/km
145
25
Nina BUONVECCHI
Nina BUONVECCHI #25
Female Y12
00:14:49.45
00:14:49.45
4
(25)
Y12
4
Female
25
Chisholm
37
4:56 min/km
148
940
Ella TVRDEIC
Ella TVRDEIC #940
Female Y07
00:14:52.73
00:14:52.73
4
(26)
Y07
4
Female
26
Teresa
37
4:57 min/km
150
1037
Kira DENNISON
Kira DENNISON #1037
Female Y11
00:14:54.98
00:14:54.98
2
(27)
Y11
2
Female
27
Xavier
39
4:58 min/km
154
378
Amy WOOD
Amy WOOD #378
Female Y10
00:15:06.64
00:15:06.64
4
(28)
Y10
4
Female
28
Loyola
37
5:02 min/km
155
384
Shaye LEE
Shaye LEE #384
Female Y12
00:15:06.92
00:15:06.92
5
(29)
Y12
5
Female
29
Loyola
36
5:02 min/km
156
321
Antonella MOSTACCIO
Antonella MOSTACCIO #321
Female Y10
00:15:07.23
00:15:07.23
5
(30)
Y10
5
Female
30
Loyola
36
5:02 min/km
160
470
Luka DA LUZ
Luka DA LUZ #470
Female Y07
00:15:11.48
00:15:11.48
5
(31)
Y07
5
Female
31
Mackillop
36
5:03 min/km
161
522
Mia CALLEJA DAVEY
Mia CALLEJA DAVEY #522
Female Y07
00:15:12.59
00:15:12.59
6
(32)
Y07
6
Female
32
Mackillop
35
5:04 min/km
162
698
Erin KLOPPER
Erin KLOPPER #698
Female Y08
00:15:13.71
00:15:13.71
11
(33)
Y08
11
Female
33
Rice
30
5:04 min/km
164
536
Leanne HARRISON
Leanne HARRISON #536
Female Y10
00:15:14.14
00:15:14.14
6
(34)
Y10
6
Female
34
Mackillop
35
5:04 min/km
173
387
Kali GRAYSON-DHARMAPUTRI
Kali GRAYSON-DHARMAPUTRI #387
Female Y07
00:15:22.73
00:15:22.73
7
(35)
Y07
7
Female
35
Mackillop
34
5:07 min/km
174
213
Tabitha PRIDDY
Tabitha PRIDDY #213
Female Y11
00:15:23.01
00:15:23.01
3
(36)
Y11
3
Female
36
Loyola
38
5:07 min/km
178
2
Caitlin COOPER
Caitlin COOPER #2
Female Y07
00:15:29.48
00:15:29.48
8
(37)
Y07
8
Female
37
Chisholm
33
5:09 min/km
186
548
Courtney PROPOSCH
Courtney PROPOSCH #548
Female Y12
00:15:41.20
00:15:41.20
6
(38)
Y12
6
Female
38
Mackillop
35
5:13 min/km
187
822
Jenifer REILLY
Jenifer REILLY #822
Female Y11
00:15:41.37
00:15:41.37
4
(39)
Y11
4
Female
39
Teresa
37
5:13 min/km
189
1116
Kate BARTLETT
Kate BARTLETT #1116
Female Y11
00:15:42.80
00:15:42.80
5
(40)
Y11
5
Female
40
Xavier
36
5:14 min/km
190
671
Katie LANGLEY
Katie LANGLEY #671
Female Y09
00:15:43.48
00:15:43.48
5
(41)
Y09
5
Female
41
Rice
36
5:14 min/km
194
240
Eva MITCHELL
Eva MITCHELL #240
Female Y11
00:15:54.36
00:15:54.36
6
(42)
Y11
6
Female
42
Loyola
35
5:18 min/km
195
8
Paige O'DWYER
Paige O'DWYER #8
Female Y08
00:15:56.94
00:15:56.94
12
(43)
Y08
12
Female
43
Chisholm
29
5:18 min/km
200
133
Isabelle CLASSON
Isabelle CLASSON #133
Female Y10
00:16:01.42
00:16:01.42
7
(44)
Y10
7
Female
44
Chisholm
34
5:20 min/km
201
207
Ashlee SMITH
Ashlee SMITH #207
Female Y10
00:16:02.01
00:16:02.01
8
(45)
Y10
8
Female
45
Loyola
33
5:20 min/km
202
166
Erin OLDACRES-DEAR
Erin OLDACRES-DEAR #166
Female Y12
00:16:02.91
00:16:02.91
7
(46)
Y12
7
Female
46
Chisholm
34
5:20 min/km
207
685
Melissa CATO
Melissa CATO #685
Female Y12
00:16:04.12
00:16:04.12
8
(47)
Y12
8
Female
47
Rice
33
5:21 min/km
209
99
Sophie BUONVECCHI
Sophie BUONVECCHI #99
Female Y10
00:16:05.68
00:16:05.68
9
(48)
Y10
9
Female
48
Chisholm
32
5:21 min/km
229
1015
Tanei DANIELS
Tanei DANIELS #1015
Female Y12
00:16:26.23
00:16:26.23
9
(49)
Y12
9
Female
49
Xavier
32
5:28 min/km
231
307
Eloise POWELL
Eloise POWELL #307
Female Y07
00:16:26.98
00:16:26.98
9
(50)
Y07
9
Female
50
Loyola
32
5:28 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 1 of 24 (1151 items)