Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
4 Apr 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
30
308
Kaitlyn BALLARD
Kaitlyn BALLARD #308
Female Y08
00:12:12.19
00:12:12.19
1
(1)
Y08
1
Female
1
Loyola
40
4:04 min/km
66
636
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #636
Female Y08
00:13:27.23
00:13:27.23
2
(7)
Y08
2
Female
7
Rice
39
4:29 min/km
94
505
Polly REDBURN
Polly REDBURN #505
Female Y08
00:14:04.44
00:14:04.44
3
(13)
Y08
3
Female
13
Mackillop
38
4:41 min/km
98
60
Grace ABERHART
Grace ABERHART #60
Female Y08
00:14:07.23
00:14:07.23
4
(14)
Y08
4
Female
14
Chisholm
37
4:42 min/km
100
719
Isabella BUTLER
Isabella BUTLER #719
Female Y08
00:14:07.84
00:14:07.84
5
(16)
Y08
5
Female
16
Rice
36
4:42 min/km
103
175
Shantelle KLOPPER
Shantelle KLOPPER #175
Female Y08
00:14:10.73
00:14:10.73
6
(17)
Y08
6
Female
17
Chisholm
35
4:43 min/km
104
418
Anke GROVE
Anke GROVE #418
Female Y08
00:14:12.18
00:14:12.18
7
(18)
Y08
7
Female
18
Mackillop
34
4:44 min/km
135
262
Karlie PINK
Karlie PINK #262
Female Y08
00:14:45.67
00:14:45.67
8
(21)
Y08
8
Female
21
Loyola
33
4:55 min/km
136
506
Tiala SKEY
Tiala SKEY #506
Female Y08
00:14:46.68
00:14:46.68
9
(22)
Y08
9
Female
22
Mackillop
32
4:55 min/km
137
9
Cassidy RODGERS
Cassidy RODGERS #9
Female Y08
00:14:46.98
00:14:46.98
10
(23)
Y08
10
Female
23
Chisholm
31
4:55 min/km
162
698
Erin KLOPPER
Erin KLOPPER #698
Female Y08
00:15:13.71
00:15:13.71
11
(33)
Y08
11
Female
33
Rice
30
5:04 min/km
195
8
Paige O'DWYER
Paige O'DWYER #8
Female Y08
00:15:56.94
00:15:56.94
12
(43)
Y08
12
Female
43
Chisholm
29
5:18 min/km
239
722
Talia HUDSON
Talia HUDSON #722
Female Y08
00:16:33.70
00:16:33.70
13
(55)
Y08
13
Female
55
Rice
28
5:31 min/km
280
779
Abbey LEE
Abbey LEE #779
Female Y08
00:17:21.87
00:17:21.87
14
(76)
Y08
14
Female
76
Teresa
27
5:47 min/km
281
35
Bailey WIGGERS
Bailey WIGGERS #35
Female Y08
00:17:25.71
00:17:25.71
15
(77)
Y08
15
Female
77
Chisholm
26
5:48 min/km
283
122
Katie MILLAR
Katie MILLAR #122
Female Y08
00:17:26.32
00:17:26.32
16
(78)
Y08
16
Female
78
Chisholm
25
5:48 min/km
309
310
Zequoia FROST
Zequoia FROST #310
Female Y08
00:17:50.48
00:17:50.48
17
(94)
Y08
17
Female
94
Loyola
24
5:56 min/km
335
121
Abbey LOUDEN
Abbey LOUDEN #121
Female Y08
00:18:28.17
00:18:28.17
18
(102)
Y08
18
Female
102
Chisholm
23
6:09 min/km
348
611
Katrina Ann BAUTISTA
Katrina Ann BAUTISTA #611
Female Y08
00:18:40.96
00:18:40.96
19
(111)
Y08
19
Female
111
Rice
22
6:13 min/km
352
338
Alanna WICKHAM
Alanna WICKHAM #338
Female Y08
00:18:47.46
00:18:47.46
20
(112)
Y08
20
Female
112
Loyola
21
6:15 min/km
358
912
Freya OLSEN
Freya OLSEN #912
Female Y08
00:18:59.24
00:18:59.24
21
(114)
Y08
21
Female
114
Teresa
20
6:19 min/km
363
942
Shenae GABRIELSON
Shenae GABRIELSON #942
Female Y08
00:19:06.73
00:19:06.73
22
(118)
Y08
22
Female
118
Teresa
19
6:22 min/km
364
804
Tahlia CROUCH
Tahlia CROUCH #804
Female Y08
00:19:06.76
00:19:06.76
23
(119)
Y08
23
Female
119
Teresa
18
6:22 min/km
400
92
Serena RIZZO
Serena RIZZO #92
Female Y08
00:19:50.21
00:19:50.21
24
(141)
Y08
24
Female
141
Chisholm
17
6:36 min/km
427
720
Maree COELHO
Maree COELHO #720
Female Y08
00:20:23.26
00:20:23.26
25
(149)
Y08
25
Female
149
Rice
16
6:47 min/km
452
227
Caitlin WINTERINGHAM
Caitlin WINTERINGHAM #227
Female Y08
00:20:50.39
00:20:50.39
26
(157)
Y08
26
Female
157
Loyola
15
6:56 min/km
457
501
Emily AISLABIE
Emily AISLABIE #501
Female Y08
00:20:53.63
00:20:53.63
27
(161)
Y08
27
Female
161
Mackillop
14
6:57 min/km
458
422
Sahrena SMALLRIDGE
Sahrena SMALLRIDGE #422
Female Y08
00:20:53.98
00:20:53.98
28
(162)
Y08
28
Female
162
Mackillop
13
6:57 min/km
479
780
Jaimee PHILP
Jaimee PHILP #780
Female Y08
00:21:13.36
00:21:13.36
29
(175)
Y08
29
Female
175
Teresa
12
7:04 min/km
532
997
Cassandra KROLLIG
Cassandra KROLLIG #997
Female Y08
00:22:14.92
00:22:14.92
30
(202)
Y08
30
Female
202
Xavier
11
7:24 min/km
533
91
Valentina MACIAS
Valentina MACIAS #91
Female Y08
00:22:17.35
00:22:17.35
31
(203)
Y08
31
Female
203
Chisholm
10
7:25 min/km
541
224
Isabella BLACK
Isabella BLACK #224
Female Y08
00:22:32.17
00:22:32.17
32
(205)
Y08
32
Female
205
Loyola
9
7:30 min/km
542
446
Indyana RUSSELL
Indyana RUSSELL #446
Female Y08
00:22:32.17
00:22:32.17
33
(206)
Y08
33
Female
206
Mackillop
8
7:30 min/km
552
395
Hannah SMITH
Hannah SMITH #395
Female Y08
00:22:42.49
00:22:42.49
34
(213)
Y08
34
Female
213
Mackillop
7
7:34 min/km
553
697
Kayla CHATFIELD
Kayla CHATFIELD #697
Female Y08
00:22:42.57
00:22:42.57
35
(214)
Y08
35
Female
214
Rice
6
7:34 min/km
554
885
Ruby DUNIAM
Ruby DUNIAM #885
Female Y08
00:22:43.37
00:22:43.37
36
(215)
Y08
36
Female
215
Teresa
5
7:34 min/km
573
443
Miah HUNT
Miah HUNT #443
Female Y08
00:23:11.17
00:23:11.17
37
(231)
Y08
37
Female
231
Mackillop
4
7:43 min/km
574
526
Mikayla ARMITAGE
Mikayla ARMITAGE #526
Female Y08
00:23:12.61
00:23:12.61
38
(232)
Y08
38
Female
232
Mackillop
3
7:44 min/km
582
527
Savannah HAYWARD
Savannah HAYWARD #527
Female Y08
00:23:22.17
00:23:22.17
39
(238)
Y08
39
Female
238
Mackillop
2
7:47 min/km
583
750
Aaliyah HAYDEN
Aaliyah HAYDEN #750
Female Y08
00:23:22.23
00:23:22.23
40
(239)
Y08
40
Female
239
Rice
1
7:47 min/km
585
883
Skye BOWDEN
Skye BOWDEN #883
Female Y08
00:23:25.41
00:23:25.41
41
(240)
Y08
41
Female
240
Teresa
1
7:48 min/km
586
1022
Myst DYSON
Myst DYSON #1022
Female Y08
00:23:25.62
00:23:25.62
42
(241)
Y08
42
Female
241
Xavier
1
7:48 min/km
588
807
Emilie MAZUREK
Emilie MAZUREK #807
Female Y08
00:23:27.54
00:23:27.54
43
(242)
Y08
43
Female
242
Teresa
1
7:49 min/km
604
781
Ambre ROTHON
Ambre ROTHON #781
Female Y08
00:23:51.61
00:23:51.61
44
(251)
Y08
44
Female
251
Teresa
1
7:57 min/km
606
6
Madison BUFFIER
Madison BUFFIER #6
Female Y08
00:23:52.21
00:23:52.21
45
(253)
Y08
45
Female
253
Chisholm
1
7:57 min/km
607
417
Skyla EDGAR
Skyla EDGAR #417
Female Y08
00:23:52.21
00:23:52.21
46
(254)
Y08
46
Female
254
Mackillop
1
7:57 min/km
608
1048
Meg WILLERS
Meg WILLERS #1048
Female Y08
00:23:54.48
00:23:54.48
47
(255)
Y08
47
Female
255
Xavier
1
7:58 min/km
612
421
Ashleigh MORRIS
Ashleigh MORRIS #421
Female Y08
00:23:56.72
00:23:56.72
48
(258)
Y08
48
Female
258
Mackillop
1
7:58 min/km
613
970
Lara HAYES
Lara HAYES #970
Female Y08
00:23:56.73
00:23:56.73
49
(259)
Y08
49
Female
259
Xavier
1
7:58 min/km
617
640
Aelse KABHULO
Aelse KABHULO #640
Female Y08
00:23:59.13
00:23:59.13
50
(262)
Y08
50
Female
262
Rice
1
7:59 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)