Davey Real Estate Sunset Coast Swim
9 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Swim
2km Swim
1km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
40
12
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #12
Female 30-39
01:27:42.9
01:27:42.9
3
(12)
30-39
3
Female
12
CARPE DIEM
17:32 min/km
23
Camilla HATTERSLEY
Camilla HATTERSLEY #23
Female 18-29
DNF
DNF
18-29
Female
CITY OF GLASGOW
min/km
26
16
Kara ELLIOTT
Kara ELLIOTT #16
Female U18
01:21:06.9
01:21:06.9
1
(7)
U18
1
Female
7
CITY OF PERTH
16:13 min/km
6
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #6
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
City of Perth SLSC
min/km
32
15
Col DUTTON
Col DUTTON #15
Male 50-59
01:22:07.2
01:22:07.2
3
(23)
50-59
3
Male
23
CURRUMBIN SLSC
16:25 min/km
55
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #55
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
min/km
46
2
Glenn BASKERVILLE
Glenn BASKERVILLE #2
Male 30-39
01:42:48.9
01:42:48.9
8
(33)
30-39
8
Male
33
NONE
20:33 min/km
33
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #33
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
24
51
Alistair STOLZ
Alistair STOLZ #51
Male 18-29
01:16:58.5
01:16:58.5
5
(18)
18-29
5
Male
18
North Cottesloe
15:23 min/km
7
59
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #59
Female 18-29
01:06:27.6
01:06:27.6
3
(4)
18-29
3
Female
4
PEEL AQUATIC CLUB
13:17 min/km
10
53
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #53
Male 30-39
01:09:39.9
01:09:39.9
2
(5)
30-39
2
Male
5
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
13:55 min/km
11
22
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #22
Female 40-49
01:09:49.7
01:09:49.7
1
(6)
40-49
1
Female
6
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
13:57 min/km
15
20
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #20
Male 50-59
01:10:13.3
01:10:13.3
1
(9)
50-59
1
Male
9
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
14:02 min/km
31
58
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #58
Female 18-29
01:21:59.6
01:21:59.6
5
(9)
18-29
5
Female
9
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB (MASTERS)
16:23 min/km
23
9
Adam COOK
Adam COOK #9
Male 30-39
01:15:50.8
01:15:50.8
6
(17)
30-39
6
Male
17
Scarboro
15:10 min/km
31
Annika LYDIATE
Annika LYDIATE #31
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
SORRENTO
min/km
30
50
Daniel SNOOK
Daniel SNOOK #50
Male U18
01:21:54.1
01:21:54.1
3
(22)
U18
3
Male
22
Sorrento SLSC
16:22 min/km
14
Rachel DUCZYNSKI
Rachel DUCZYNSKI #14
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
Sorrento SLSC
min/km
12
39
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #39
Male 40-49
01:10:04.6
01:10:04.6
1
(6)
40-49
1
Male
6
STADIUM SNAPPERS
14:00 min/km
28
35
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #35
Female 18-29
01:21:47.0
01:21:47.0
4
(8)
18-29
4
Female
8
STADIUM SNAPPERS
16:21 min/km
25
10
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #10
Male 60+
01:19:37.5
01:19:37.5
1
(19)
60+
1
Male
19
Trigg Island Surf Club
15:55 min/km
6
29
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #29
Male U18
01:06:24.2
01:06:24.2
1
(3)
U18
1
Male
3
TUART HIL SWIMMING CLUB
13:16 min/km
4
27
Danielle HUSKISSON
Danielle HUSKISSON #27
Female 18-29
00:59:07.2
00:59:07.2
2
(2)
18-29
2
Female
2
UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING
11:49 min/km
2
49
Lewis SMITH
Lewis SMITH #49
Male 18-29
00:58:59.0
00:58:59.0
2
(2)
18-29
2
Male
2
UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING (SCOTLAND)
11:47 min/km
3
42
Keri-Anne PAYNE
Keri-Anne PAYNE #42
Female 18-29
00:59:03.8
00:59:03.8
1
(1)
18-29
1
Female
1
WARRENDER BATHS CLUB - SCOTLAND
11:48 min/km
35
21
Shaun HARRISON
Shaun HARRISON #21
Male 40-49
01:24:47.8
01:24:47.8
5
(25)
40-49
5
Male
25
Westcoast Masters
16:57 min/km
22
62
Kai WYLIE
Kai WYLIE #62
Male U18
01:15:28.8
01:15:28.8
2
(16)
U18
2
Male
16
WESTSIDE CHRIST CHURCH
15:05 min/km
37
Isabel MOSS
Isabel MOSS #37
Female U18
DNF
DNF
U18
Female
WESTSIDE CHRISTCHURCH
min/km
1
32
Rhys MAINSTONE
Rhys MAINSTONE #32
Male 18-29
00:58:47.3
00:58:47.3
1
(1)
18-29
1
Male
1
11:45 min/km
5
4
Jamie BOWLER
Jamie BOWLER #4
Female 30-39
01:03:41.7
01:03:41.7
1
(3)
30-39
1
Female
3
12:44 min/km
8
57
Naomi WATTERS
Naomi WATTERS #57
Female 30-39
01:06:59.2
01:06:59.2
2
(5)
30-39
2
Female
5
13:23 min/km
9
45
Anthony ROOKE
Anthony ROOKE #45
Male 30-39
01:07:00.7
01:07:00.7
1
(4)
30-39
1
Male
4
13:24 min/km
13
34
Michael MCPHEE
Michael MCPHEE #34
Male 30-39
01:10:08.3
01:10:08.3
3
(7)
30-39
3
Male
7
14:01 min/km
14
26
Rohan HOLLICK
Rohan HOLLICK #26
Male 40-49
01:10:08.8
01:10:08.8
2
(8)
40-49
2
Male
8
14:01 min/km
16
8
Gary CLAYDON
Gary CLAYDON #8
Male 50-59
01:10:20.2
01:10:20.2
2
(10)
50-59
2
Male
10
14:04 min/km
17
30
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #30
Male 18-29
01:10:22.2
01:10:22.2
3
(11)
18-29
3
Male
11
14:04 min/km
18
52
Michael SWADDLE
Michael SWADDLE #52
Male 18-29
01:11:03.2
01:11:03.2
4
(12)
18-29
4
Male
12
14:12 min/km
19
11
Gavin CRISP
Gavin CRISP #11
Male 40-49
01:14:28.7
01:14:28.7
3
(13)
40-49
3
Male
13
14:53 min/km
20
43
Lex ROBERTSON
Lex ROBERTSON #43
Male 30-39
01:15:11.4
01:15:11.4
4
(14)
30-39
4
Male
14
15:02 min/km
21
44
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #44
Male 30-39
01:15:11.5
01:15:11.5
5
(15)
30-39
5
Male
15
15:02 min/km
27
60
Steve WILSON
Steve WILSON #60
Male 40-49
01:21:20.2
01:21:20.2
4
(20)
40-49
4
Male
20
16:16 min/km
29
36
Jarryd MORTON
Jarryd MORTON #36
Male 18-29
01:21:48.5
01:21:48.5
6
(21)
18-29
6
Male
21
16:21 min/km
33
54
Peter TREND
Peter TREND #54
Male 18-29
01:22:41.7
01:22:41.7
7
(24)
18-29
7
Male
24
16:32 min/km
34
25
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #25
Female 50-59
01:22:42.5
01:22:42.5
1
(10)
50-59
1
Female
10
16:32 min/km
36
40
Steve NORREGAARD
Steve NORREGAARD #40
Male 40-49
01:25:01.4
01:25:01.4
6
(26)
40-49
6
Male
26
17:00 min/km
37
303
Adam STANLEY
Adam STANLEY #303
Male 30-39
01:25:07.6
01:25:07.6
7
(27)
30-39
7
Male
27
17:01 min/km
38
48
Jennifer SMITH
Jennifer SMITH #48
Female 40-49
01:25:08.4
01:25:08.4
2
(11)
40-49
2
Female
11
17:01 min/km
39
7
Adam CLAPP
Adam CLAPP #7
Male 18-29
01:25:19.8
01:25:19.8
8
(28)
18-29
8
Male
28
17:03 min/km
41
19
Ross HAAGMAN
Ross HAAGMAN #19
Male 18-29
01:34:05.7
01:34:05.7
9
(29)
18-29
9
Male
29
18:49 min/km
42
56
Mark WATTERS
Mark WATTERS #56
Male 40-49
01:34:08.2
01:34:08.2
7
(30)
40-49
7
Male
30
18:49 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)