Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
20
63
Joshua ROBERTS
Joshua ROBERTS #63
Male 14-15
00:58:36.10
00:58:36.10
1
(18)
14-15
1
Male
18
North Coast Tri Club
2:16 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:32.00
48
4
36
00:00:43.20
13
2
12
00:28:30.30
46
1
45
00:00:28.20
15
1
11
00:17:22.40
13
1
12
49
68
Wes THOMSON
Wes THOMSON #68
Male 14-15
01:01:34.10
01:01:34.10
2
(45)
14-15
2
Male
45
North Coast Tri Club
2:23 min/km
Wave 7
00:10:17.10
7
1
7
00:00:53.10
57
5
42
00:30:17.90
122
3
108
00:00:32.80
51
4
37
00:19:33.20
79
4
70
54
844
Mark LORI
Mark LORI #844
Male 14-15
01:02:00.00
01:02:00.00
3
(49)
14-15
3
Male
49
2:24 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:40.30
56
5
42
00:00:44.10
17
3
15
00:30:26.50
131
4
117
00:00:40.50
102
8
71
00:18:28.60
40
2
37
74
53
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #53
Male 14-15
01:03:49.50
01:03:49.50
4
(68)
14-15
4
Male
68
North Coast Tri Club
2:28 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:05.20
30
2
20
00:00:57.00
82
6
58
00:30:48.90
151
5
135
00:00:34.30
55
5
39
00:20:24.10
124
6
110
75
47
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #47
Male 14-15
01:04:01.10
01:04:01.10
5
(69)
14-15
5
Male
69
Mandurah Tri Club
2:29 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:09.50
34
3
23
00:01:03.10
123
7
90
00:32:19.90
245
6
209
00:00:35.60
63
7
45
00:18:53.00
51
3
46
80
60
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #60
Male 14-15
01:04:25.30
01:04:25.30
6
(72)
14-15
6
Male
72
Fremantle Tri Club
2:30 min/km
Wave 7
00:11:56.60
62
6
46
00:00:41.60
6
1
5
00:29:50.40
93
2
86
00:00:32.40
47
3
34
00:21:24.30
200
8
171
191
45
Lachlan GILHAM
Lachlan GILHAM #45
Male 14-15
01:09:46.80
01:09:46.80
7
(160)
14-15
7
Male
160
2:42 min/km
Wave 7
00:13:55.30
206
8
148
00:01:09.20
176
9
123
00:33:39.40
320
7
263
00:00:35.30
60
6
42
00:20:27.60
126
7
112
199
36
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #36
Male 14-15
01:10:02.90
01:10:02.90
8
(166)
14-15
8
Male
166
2:43 min/km
Wave 7
00:13:29.20
167
7
127
00:01:08.60
172
8
122
00:35:14.40
415
8
321
00:00:29.50
25
2
18
00:19:41.20
85
5
76
486
41
Matthew DICKSON
Matthew DICKSON #41
Male 14-15
01:22:03.10
01:22:03.10
9
(344)
14-15
9
Male
344
Fremantle Tri Club
3:11 min/km
Wave 7
00:19:45.10
632
10
395
00:00:52.40
50
4
38
00:36:20.80
486
9
359
00:01:31.70
577
10
359
00:23:33.10
360
9
274
488
70
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #70
Male 14-15
01:22:04.60
01:22:04.60
10
(345)
14-15
10
Male
345
3:11 min/km
Wave 7
00:14:05.00
217
9
154
00:01:46.90
437
10
279
00:39:24.80
599
10
399
00:01:28.70
564
9
352
00:25:19.20
472
10
334
59
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS #59
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
Wave 7
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
© 2023