SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim 2015
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
29
30
31
32
Page 1 of 32 (1560 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
SwimAid
EstTime
Pace
Wave
33
249
Tessa CHAPMAN
Tessa CHAPMAN #249
Female Under 15
00:50:18.9
00:50:18.9
1
(11)
Under 15
1
Female
11
WA
AUS
No
00:48:00
13:58 min/km
Wave A
42
1094
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1094
Female Under 15
00:50:55.3
00:50:55.3
2
(14)
Under 15
2
Female
14
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
14:08 min/km
Wave A
43
824
Courtney LEE
Courtney LEE #824
Female Under 15
00:50:56.7
00:50:56.7
3
(15)
Under 15
3
Female
15
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
14:09 min/km
Wave B
59
504
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #504
Female Under 15
00:51:33.2
00:51:33.2
4
(21)
Under 15
4
Female
21
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
14:19 min/km
Wave A
130
303
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #303
Female Under 15
00:55:29.7
00:55:29.7
5
(47)
Under 15
5
Female
47
WA
AUS
No
00:59:00
15:24 min/km
Wave A
155
1523
Indi WILLIAMS
Indi WILLIAMS #1523
Female Under 15
00:56:38.1
00:56:38.1
6
(55)
Under 15
6
Female
55
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:43 min/km
Wave A
161
705
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #705
Female Under 15
00:56:55.1
00:56:55.1
7
(60)
Under 15
7
Female
60
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
15:48 min/km
Wave B
190
394
Hannah DORET
Hannah DORET #394
Female Under 15
00:58:08.2
00:58:08.2
8
(69)
Under 15
8
Female
69
WA
AUS
No
00:47:00
16:08 min/km
Wave A
268
1184
Joanna ROBERTSON
Joanna ROBERTSON #1184
Female Under 15
01:00:10.6
01:00:10.6
9
(95)
Under 15
9
Female
95
WA
AUS
No
00:55:00
16:42 min/km
Wave A
351
1350
Hannah TAYLOR
Hannah TAYLOR #1350
Female Under 15
01:02:35.0
01:02:35.0
10
(119)
Under 15
10
Female
119
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
17:23 min/km
Wave B
384
1411
Sarah VAN DEN BERG
Sarah VAN DEN BERG #1411
Female Under 15
01:03:29.2
01:03:29.2
11
(136)
Under 15
11
Female
136
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
17:38 min/km
Wave D
537
551
Lucy GREENFIELD
Lucy GREENFIELD #551
Female Under 15
01:07:08.2
01:07:08.2
12
(189)
Under 15
12
Female
189
WA
AUS
No
01:05:00
18:38 min/km
Wave B
579
480
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #480
Female Under 15
01:07:45.7
01:07:45.7
13
(209)
Under 15
13
Female
209
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
18:49 min/km
Wave C
642
1442
Jasmine WALLACE
Jasmine WALLACE #1442
Female Under 15
01:09:25.6
01:09:25.6
14
(236)
Under 15
14
Female
236
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:17 min/km
Wave C
644
120
Hannah BIRD
Hannah BIRD #120
Female Under 15
01:09:26.1
01:09:26.1
15
(237)
Under 15
15
Female
237
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:17 min/km
Wave C
654
979
Isabelle MORRANT
Isabelle MORRANT #979
Female Under 15
01:09:36.4
01:09:36.4
16
(240)
Under 15
16
Female
240
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
19:20 min/km
Wave D
747
917
Chelsea MCCRACKEN
Chelsea MCCRACKEN #917
Female Under 15
01:11:28.2
01:11:28.2
17
(283)
Under 15
17
Female
283
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
19:51 min/km
Wave B
753
269
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #269
Female Under 15
01:11:33.4
01:11:33.4
18
(288)
Under 15
18
Female
288
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
19:52 min/km
Wave C
904
945
Caitlyn MCPHARLIN
Caitlyn MCPHARLIN #945
Female Under 15
01:14:48.6
01:14:48.6
19
(355)
Under 15
19
Female
355
WA
AUS
No
01:20:00
20:46 min/km
Wave D
933
1280
Cassidy SMITH
Cassidy SMITH #1280
Female Under 15
01:15:38.0
01:15:38.0
20
(364)
Under 15
20
Female
364
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
21:00 min/km
Wave E
1012
363
Emma DE LAETER
Emma DE LAETER #363
Female Under 15
01:17:38.8
01:17:38.8
21
(409)
Under 15
21
Female
409
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
21:34 min/km
Wave E
1024
634
Lucy HILL
Lucy HILL #634
Female Under 15
01:18:02.4
01:18:02.4
22
(418)
Under 15
22
Female
418
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
21:40 min/km
Wave E
1147
636
Naomi HILL
Naomi HILL #636
Female Under 15
01:21:58.0
01:21:58.0
23
(474)
Under 15
23
Female
474
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
22:46 min/km
Wave E
1226
1393
Sailor TOWNSEND
Sailor TOWNSEND #1393
Female Under 15
01:25:43.8
01:25:43.8
24
(508)
Under 15
24
Female
508
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
23:48 min/km
Wave E
1240
112
Allegra BIAGIONI
Allegra BIAGIONI #112
Female Under 15
01:26:11.1
01:26:11.1
25
(517)
Under 15
25
Female
517
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
23:56 min/km
Wave E
1271
1032
Kiana O'FEE
Kiana O'FEE #1032
Female Under 15
01:27:34.0
01:27:34.0
26
(537)
Under 15
26
Female
537
WA
AUS
No
02:10:00
24:19 min/km
Wave F
1028
Clare O'CONNOR
Clare O'CONNOR #1028
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
min/km
Wave E
1053
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #1053
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
WA
AUS
No
00:47:00
min/km
Wave A
498
Karla GAMAGE
Karla GAMAGE #498
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
min/km
Wave A
1265
Eve SIMPSON
Eve SIMPSON #1265
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
min/km
Wave A
25
1146
Ross RANN
Ross RANN #1146
Male Under 15
00:49:51.7
00:49:51.7
1
(20)
Under 15
1
Male
20
WA
AUS
No
00:54:00
13:51 min/km
Wave A
37
627
Bailey HILL
Bailey HILL #627
Male Under 15
00:50:24.1
00:50:24.1
2
(25)
Under 15
2
Male
25
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
14:00 min/km
Wave A
41
757
Jarrett KANG
Jarrett KANG #757
Male Under 15
00:50:50.8
00:50:50.8
3
(28)
Under 15
3
Male
28
WA
AUS
No
00:49:00
14:07 min/km
Wave A
85
1525
Liam WILLIAMS
Liam WILLIAMS #1525
Male Under 15
00:53:31.7
00:53:31.7
4
(53)
Under 15
4
Male
53
WA
AUS
No
01:04:00
14:52 min/km
Wave B
88
167
Ethan BRADLEY
Ethan BRADLEY #167
Male Under 15
00:53:42.4
00:53:42.4
5
(55)
Under 15
5
Male
55
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
14:55 min/km
Wave A
110
825
Kyle LEE
Kyle LEE #825
Male Under 15
00:54:48.0
00:54:48.0
6
(73)
Under 15
6
Male
73
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
15:13 min/km
Wave B
133
347
Jay DARNELL
Jay DARNELL #347
Male Under 15
00:55:34.9
00:55:34.9
7
(85)
Under 15
7
Male
85
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
15:26 min/km
Wave A
136
578
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #578
Male Under 15
00:55:39.5
00:55:39.5
8
(87)
Under 15
8
Male
87
WA
AUS
No
00:50:00
15:27 min/km
Wave A
137
865
Luke LUMSDEN
Luke LUMSDEN #865
Male Under 15
00:55:39.6
00:55:39.6
9
(88)
Under 15
9
Male
88
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
15:27 min/km
Wave B
165
710
Lachlan JAMIESON
Lachlan JAMIESON #710
Male Under 15
00:57:12.8
00:57:12.8
10
(104)
Under 15
10
Male
104
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
15:53 min/km
Wave C
173
1105
Charlie PLESTER
Charlie PLESTER #1105
Male Under 15
00:57:32.3
00:57:32.3
11
(109)
Under 15
11
Male
109
WA
AUS
No
01:10:00
15:58 min/km
Wave B
265
1177
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #1177
Male Under 15
01:00:06.7
01:00:06.7
12
(171)
Under 15
12
Male
171
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
16:41 min/km
Wave A
418
321
Kynan CRIDDLE
Kynan CRIDDLE #321
Male Under 15
01:04:22.9
01:04:22.9
13
(273)
Under 15
13
Male
273
WA
AUS
Yes
01:20:00
17:53 min/km
Wave D
539
1298
Luke SMOOTHY
Luke SMOOTHY #1298
Male Under 15
01:07:12.3
01:07:12.3
14
(349)
Under 15
14
Male
349
WA
AUS
No
01:30:00
18:40 min/km
Wave E
554
1520
Fletcher WILLIAMS
Fletcher WILLIAMS #1520
Male Under 15
01:07:25.2
01:07:25.2
15
(357)
Under 15
15
Male
357
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
18:43 min/km
Wave C
905
1251
Harry SHEPHERD
Harry SHEPHERD #1251
Male Under 15
01:14:48.9
01:14:48.9
16
(550)
Under 15
16
Male
550
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
20:46 min/km
Wave C
1108
121
Jackson BIRD
Jackson BIRD #121
Male Under 15
01:20:29.9
01:20:29.9
17
(656)
Under 15
17
Male
656
WA
AUS
No
01:15:00
22:21 min/km
Wave C
1189
1408
Juan-Hendre VAN AS
Juan-Hendre VAN AS #1408
Male Under 15
01:23:51.6
01:23:51.6
18
(697)
Under 15
18
Male
697
WA
AUS
No
01:00:00
23:17 min/km
Wave A
1236
15
Jed AINSWORTH
Jed AINSWORTH #15
Male Under 15
01:26:08.9
01:26:08.9
19
(722)
Under 15
19
Male
722
WA
AUS
No
02:30:00
23:55 min/km
Wave F
1349
361
Cohen DE CATANIA-OGDEN
Cohen DE CATANIA-OGDEN #361
Male Under 15
01:31:56.9
01:31:56.9
20
(763)
Under 15
20
Male
763
WA
AUS
No
01:40:00
25:32 min/km
Wave F
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
29
30
31
32
Page 1 of 32 (1560 items)
© 2023