City of Cockburn Bibra Lake Fun Run
18 Sep 2011
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
2
462
Tommy LOVEKIN
Tommy LOVEKIN #462
Male 17 & Under
00:19:53
00:19:53
1
(2)
17 & Under
1
Male
2
3
141
Gabriel CIPRIANO
Gabriel CIPRIANO #141
Male 17 & Under
00:20:29
00:20:29
2
(3)
17 & Under
2
Male
3
6
384
Bri ILARDA
Bri ILARDA #384
Female 17 & Under
00:20:54
00:20:54
1
(1)
17 & Under
1
Female
1
8
298
Justin GHOSH
Justin GHOSH #298
Male 17 & Under
00:20:58
00:20:58
3
(7)
17 & Under
3
Male
7
9
525
Sam MONAGHAN
Sam MONAGHAN #525
Male 17 & Under
00:21:14
00:21:14
4
(8)
17 & Under
4
Male
8
11
826
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #826
Male 17 & Under
00:21:37
00:21:37
5
(10)
17 & Under
5
Male
10
20
414
Theodore KENWORTHY-GROEN
Theodore KENWORTHY-GROEN #414
Male 17 & Under
00:23:28
00:23:28
6
(18)
17 & Under
6
Male
18
24
325
Emily HADWIGER
Emily HADWIGER #325
Female 17 & Under
00:23:53
00:23:53
2
(3)
17 & Under
2
Female
3
26
373
Kate HOLT
Kate HOLT #373
Female 17 & Under
00:24:02
00:24:02
3
(4)
17 & Under
3
Female
4
27
512
Kai METZNER
Kai METZNER #512
Male 17 & Under
00:24:05
00:24:05
7
(23)
17 & Under
7
Male
23
28
32
Katherine AUDSLEY
Katherine AUDSLEY #32
Female 17 & Under
00:24:07
00:24:07
4
(5)
17 & Under
4
Female
5
35
889
Ben CLINGER
Ben CLINGER #889
Male 17 & Under
00:24:43
00:24:43
8
(29)
17 & Under
8
Male
29
36
408
Ryan JONES
Ryan JONES #408
Male 17 & Under
00:24:50
00:24:50
9
(30)
17 & Under
9
Male
30
44
484
Joelle MATIER
Joelle MATIER #484
Female 17 & Under
00:25:41
00:25:41
5
(9)
17 & Under
5
Female
9
53
837
Alex WHITE
Alex WHITE #837
Female 17 & Under
00:26:33
00:26:33
6
(12)
17 & Under
6
Female
12
59
888
Lucas TEUNISSEN
Lucas TEUNISSEN #888
Male 17 & Under
00:26:58
00:26:58
10
(46)
17 & Under
10
Male
46
63
253
Katelyn EARL
Katelyn EARL #253
Female 17 & Under
00:27:13
00:27:13
7
(14)
17 & Under
7
Female
14
66
410
Amy JURILJ
Amy JURILJ #410
Female 17 & Under
00:27:20
00:27:20
8
(15)
17 & Under
8
Female
15
69
874
Matthew SORREL
Matthew SORREL #874
Male 17 & Under
00:27:38
00:27:38
11
(53)
17 & Under
11
Male
53
74
918
Damien BOZANIC
Damien BOZANIC #918
Male 17 & Under
00:28:02
00:28:02
12
(57)
17 & Under
12
Male
57
75
44
Alex BARRON
Alex BARRON #44
Male 17 & Under
00:28:03
00:28:03
13
(58)
17 & Under
13
Male
58
86
905
Bilal SORENSEN
Bilal SORENSEN #905
Male 17 & Under
00:28:52
00:28:52
14
(64)
17 & Under
14
Male
64
94
550
Matthew NEEDHAM
Matthew NEEDHAM #550
Male 17 & Under
00:29:26
00:29:26
15
(69)
17 & Under
15
Male
69
103
188
Harrison COX
Harrison COX #188
Male 17 & Under
00:29:42
00:29:42
16
(77)
17 & Under
16
Male
77
123
701
William SHERWOOD
William SHERWOOD #701
Male 17 & Under
00:31:15
00:31:15
17
(87)
17 & Under
17
Male
87
127
465
Andrew LUFF
Andrew LUFF #465
Male 17 & Under
00:31:28
00:31:28
18
(90)
17 & Under
18
Male
90
129
789
Madeline TUBBY
Madeline TUBBY #789
Female 17 & Under
00:31:34
00:31:34
9
(38)
17 & Under
9
Female
38
138
685
Jordan SAUNDERS
Jordan SAUNDERS #685
Male 17 & Under
00:31:55
00:31:55
19
(98)
17 & Under
19
Male
98
141
790
Holly TUBBY
Holly TUBBY #790
Female 17 & Under
00:31:56
00:31:56
10
(41)
17 & Under
10
Female
41
164
566
Finn O'CONNOR
Finn O'CONNOR #566
Male 17 & Under
00:33:47
00:33:47
20
(115)
17 & Under
20
Male
115
167
915
Janelle SCOURSE
Janelle SCOURSE #915
Female 17 & Under
00:34:02
00:34:02
11
(51)
17 & Under
11
Female
51
174
579
Marcus PAGNONI
Marcus PAGNONI #579
Male 17 & Under
00:34:30
00:34:30
21
(121)
17 & Under
21
Male
121
175
98
Riley BURKE
Riley BURKE #98
Male 17 & Under
00:34:33
00:34:33
22
(122)
17 & Under
22
Male
122
180
766
Luke TAYLOR
Luke TAYLOR #766
Male 17 & Under
00:34:35
00:34:35
23
(127)
17 & Under
23
Male
127
185
326
Hollie HAFFENDEN
Hollie HAFFENDEN #326
Female 17 & Under
00:35:01
00:35:01
12
(57)
17 & Under
12
Female
57
209
904
Isaih APEREHAMA
Isaih APEREHAMA #904
Male 17 & Under
00:36:47
00:36:47
24
(139)
17 & Under
24
Male
139
251
250
Lee DURRANT
Lee DURRANT #250
Male 17 & Under
00:41:42
00:41:42
25
(159)
17 & Under
25
Male
159
276
884
Stewart HARRIS
Stewart HARRIS #884
Male 17 & Under
00:44:59
00:44:59
26
(166)
17 & Under
26
Male
166
301
104
Jordan CAPONE
Jordan CAPONE #104
Male 17 & Under
00:49:26
00:49:26
27
(173)
17 & Under
27
Male
173
305
19
Alex ANDERSON
Alex ANDERSON #19
Male 17 & Under
00:49:51
00:49:51
28
(176)
17 & Under
28
Male
176
309
299
Morgana GIANNIKOS
Morgana GIANNIKOS #299
Female 17 & Under
00:52:30
00:52:30
13
(133)
17 & Under
13
Female
133
310
706
Jasmin SIDHU
Jasmin SIDHU #706
Female 17 & Under
00:52:30
00:52:30
14
(134)
17 & Under
14
Female
134
315
398
Simone JOHNSON
Simone JOHNSON #398
Female 17 & Under
00:53:50
00:53:50
15
(137)
17 & Under
15
Female
137
327
513
Celina MEYER
Celina MEYER #513
Female 17 & Under
00:56:44
00:56:44
16
(149)
17 & Under
16
Female
149
328
690
Jessica SCIULLIO
Jessica SCIULLIO #690
Female 17 & Under
00:56:45
00:56:45
17
(150)
17 & Under
17
Female
150
338
139
Jordyn CHIARELLI
Jordyn CHIARELLI #139
Female 17 & Under
01:00:16
01:00:16
18
(159)
17 & Under
18
Female
159
339
573
Jayde OSTERBERG
Jayde OSTERBERG #573
Female 17 & Under
01:00:16
01:00:16
19
(160)
17 & Under
19
Female
160
362
841
Zoe WICKHAM
Zoe WICKHAM #841
Female 17 & Under
01:13:48
01:13:48
20
(174)
17 & Under
20
Female
174
363
839
Rhiannon WICKHAM
Rhiannon WICKHAM #839
Female 17 & Under
01:13:48
01:13:48
21
(175)
17 & Under
21
Female
175
776
Chloe THOMAS
Chloe THOMAS #776
Female 17 & Under
Not Started
Not Started
17 & Under
Female
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
© 2023