Perron Institute Bridges Fun Run
14 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (414 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
297
300
5114
Alison JOHNSTONE
Alison JOHNSTONE #5114
Female 75-79
00:41:19
00:41:19
(00:41:02)
1
(171)
00:41:02
75-79
1
1
Female
171
174
5
8:12 min/km
08:20:47
00:41:19
300/369
1/1
174/224
258
260
5131
Yunjin LEE
Yunjin LEE #5131
Undisclosed 25-29
00:38:14
00:38:14
(00:37:42)
1
(1)
00:37:42
25-29
1
1
Undisclosed
1
1
5
7:32 min/km
08:21:02
00:38:14
260/369
1/1
1/1
82
83
5148
Peter GROSE
Peter GROSE #5148
Male 75-79
00:26:32
00:26:32
(00:26:27)
1
(62)
00:26:27
75-79
1
1
Male
62
62
5
5:17 min/km
08:20:35
00:26:32
83/369
1/1
62/144
73
73
5180
Caroline DI COSTA
Caroline DI COSTA #5180
Female 45-49
00:25:42
00:25:42
(00:25:31)
1
(19)
00:25:31
45-49
1
1
Female
19
18
5
5:06 min/km
08:20:40
00:25:42
73/369
1/15
18/224
123
124
5187
Susie CLIFTON
Susie CLIFTON #5187
Female 70-74
00:29:44
00:29:44
(00:29:21)
1
(43)
00:29:21
70-74
1
1
Female
43
44
5
5:52 min/km
08:20:52
00:29:44
124/369
1/1
44/224
15
15
5193
Joshua TEDESCO
Joshua TEDESCO #5193
Male 30-34
00:17:37
00:17:37
(00:17:35)
1
(14)
00:17:35
30-34
1
1
Male
14
14
5
3:30 min/km
08:20:32
00:17:37
14/369
1/9
13/144
356
357
5201
Vincent CARTER
Vincent CARTER #5201
Male 80-84
00:54:26
00:54:26
(00:54:18)
1
(141)
00:54:18
80-84
1
1
Male
141
141
5
10:51 min/km
08:20:37
00:54:26
357/369
1/2
141/144
99
98
5227
Suzanne LOWE
Suzanne LOWE #5227
Female 55-59
00:28:03
00:28:03
(00:27:36)
1
(32)
00:27:36
55-59
1
1
Female
32
31
5
5:31 min/km
08:20:56
00:28:03
98/369
1/9
31/224
10
10
5230
Sam BURKE
Sam BURKE #5230
Male 40-44
00:17:14
00:17:14
(00:17:11)
1
(9)
00:17:11
40-44
1
1
Male
9
9
5
3:26 min/km
08:20:32
00:17:14
10/369
1/13
9/144
21
21
5232
Sarah GREENWOOD
Sarah GREENWOOD #5232
Female 30-34
00:18:34
00:18:34
(00:18:31)
1
(2)
00:18:31
30-34
1
1
Female
2
2
5
3:42 min/km
08:20:33
00:18:34
20/369
1/27
2/224
63
58
5241
Melanie DANIELS
Melanie DANIELS #5241
Female 25-29
00:24:43
00:24:43
(00:23:52)
1
(12)
00:23:52
25-29
1
1
Female
12
11
5
4:46 min/km
08:21:21
00:24:43
58/369
1/25
11/224
146
146
5261
Paul MILLS
Paul MILLS #5261
Male 60-64
00:31:23
00:31:23
(00:30:55)
1
(86)
00:30:55
60-64
1
1
Male
86
87
5
6:10 min/km
08:20:58
00:31:23
146/369
1/6
87/144
7
7
5269
Joshua BROWN
Joshua BROWN #5269
Male 20-24
00:16:47
00:16:47
(00:16:44)
1
(7)
00:16:44
20-24
1
1
Male
7
7
5
3:20 min/km
08:20:33
00:16:47
7/369
1/12
7/144
119
125
5272
Elaine LEASK
Elaine LEASK #5272
Female 65-69
00:29:38
00:29:38
(00:29:25)
1
(41)
00:29:25
65-69
1
1
Female
41
45
5
5:52 min/km
08:20:42
00:29:38
125/369
1/2
45/224
41
41
5276
Melissa SCHOLES
Melissa SCHOLES #5276
Female 40-44
00:21:06
00:21:06
(00:21:01)
1
(8)
00:21:01
40-44
1
1
Female
8
8
5
4:12 min/km
08:20:34
00:21:06
40/369
1/26
8/224
101
100
5297
Peter ROEBUCK
Peter ROEBUCK #5297
Male 55-59
00:28:07
00:28:07
(00:27:44)
1
(69)
00:27:44
55-59
1
1
Male
69
69
5
5:32 min/km
08:20:52
00:28:07
100/369
1/3
69/144
68
71
5321
Marg RHODES
Marg RHODES #5321
Female 60-64
00:25:22
00:25:22
(00:25:15)
1
(16)
00:25:15
60-64
1
1
Female
16
17
5
5:02 min/km
08:20:36
00:25:22
71/369
1/2
17/224
46
46
5323
Chloe REEVE
Chloe REEVE #5323
Female 16-19
00:21:44
00:21:44
(00:21:42)
1
(10)
00:21:42
16-19
1
1
Female
10
10
5
4:20 min/km
08:20:32
00:21:44
46/369
1/12
10/224
77
77
5329
Stephen GARNER
Stephen GARNER #5329
Male 65-69
00:26:12
00:26:12
(00:26:01)
1
(58)
00:26:01
65-69
1
1
Male
58
58
5
5:12 min/km
08:20:40
00:26:12
77/369
1/4
58/144
1
1
5332
Dante ARMSTRONG
Dante ARMSTRONG #5332
Male 16-19
00:15:42
00:15:42
(00:15:41)
1
(1)
00:15:41
16-19
1
1
Male
1
1
5
3:08 min/km
08:20:31
00:15:42
1/369
1/12
1/144
9
9
5336
Sian MUNKS
Sian MUNKS #5336
Female 20-24
00:16:56
00:16:56
(00:16:54)
1
(1)
00:16:54
20-24
1
1
Female
1
1
5
3:22 min/km
08:20:32
00:16:56
9/369
1/22
1/224
5
5
5338
Dirk BLOM
Dirk BLOM #5338
Male 25-29
00:16:15
00:16:15
(00:16:12)
1
(5)
00:16:12
25-29
1
1
Male
5
5
5
3:14 min/km
08:20:32
00:16:15
5/369
1/17
5/144
34
34
5366
Alex MCHENRY
Alex MCHENRY #5366
Male 45-49
00:20:04
00:20:04
(00:20:00)
1
(28)
00:20:00
45-49
1
1
Male
28
28
5
3:59 min/km
08:20:33
00:20:04
33/369
1/11
27/144
23
23
5367
Billie MCHENRY
Billie MCHENRY #5367
Female Under 16
00:18:36
00:18:36
(00:18:33)
1
(4)
00:18:33
Under 16
1
1
Female
4
4
5
3:42 min/km
08:20:33
00:18:36
22/369
1/42
4/224
13
13
5374
Jack WICKS
Jack WICKS #5374
Male Under 16
00:17:29
00:17:29
(00:17:26)
1
(12)
00:17:26
Under 16
1
1
Male
12
12
5
3:29 min/km
08:20:32
00:17:29
12/369
1/36
11/144
2
2
5381
Sam MAXWELL
Sam MAXWELL #5381
Male 35-39
00:15:52
00:15:52
(00:15:50)
1
(2)
00:15:50
35-39
1
1
Male
2
2
5
3:09 min/km
08:20:31
00:15:52
2/369
1/11
2/144
111
115
5389
Cathy MCKEAGNEY
Cathy MCKEAGNEY #5389
Female 50-54
00:28:45
00:28:45
(00:28:39)
1
(37)
00:28:39
50-54
1
1
Female
37
38
5
5:43 min/km
08:20:36
00:28:45
115/369
1/16
38/224
90
92
5034
Stew FARRELL
Stew FARRELL #5034
Male 50-54
00:27:32
00:27:32
(00:27:07)
1
(64)
00:27:07
50-54
1
1
Male
64
65
5
5:25 min/km
08:20:55
00:27:32
92/369
1/7
65/144
253
255
5039
Leonie HARPER
Leonie HARPER #5039
Female 80-84
00:37:28
00:37:28
(00:37:14)
1
(137)
00:37:14
80-84
1
1
Female
137
139
5
7:26 min/km
08:20:44
00:37:28
255/369
1/3
139/224
39
38
5041
Courtney RIGGS
Courtney RIGGS #5041
Female 35-39
00:20:28
00:20:28
(00:20:21)
1
(7)
00:20:21
35-39
1
1
Female
7
7
5
4:04 min/km
08:20:36
00:20:28
37/369
1/21
7/224
127
131
5037
Debra WATERS
Debra WATERS #5037
Female 65-69
00:30:00
00:30:00
(00:29:51)
2
(47)
00:29:51
65-69
2
2
00:00:23
Female
47
49
5
5:58 min/km
08:20:39
00:30:00
131/369
2/2
49/224
97
96
10001
Jo SCOTT
Jo SCOTT #10001
Female 45-49
00:28:02
00:28:02
(00:27:28)
2
(30)
00:27:28
45-49
2
2
00:02:21
Female
30
29
5
5:29 min/km
08:21:04
00:28:02
96/369
2/15
29/224
298
298
5060
Diane SHIELLS
Diane SHIELLS #5060
Female 60-64
00:41:23
00:41:23
(00:40:58)
2
(172)
00:40:58
60-64
2
2
00:16:02
Female
172
172
5
8:11 min/km
08:20:55
00:41:23
298/369
2/2
172/224
79
79
5399
Chloe KRAJANCICH
Chloe KRAJANCICH #5399
Female 16-19
00:26:19
00:26:19
(00:26:05)
2
(20)
00:26:05
16-19
2
2
00:04:35
Female
20
20
5
5:12 min/km
08:20:44
00:26:19
79/369
2/12
20/224
118
118
5017
Sian SIFKOVITS
Sian SIFKOVITS #5017
Female 40-44
00:29:29
00:29:29
(00:28:56)
2
(40)
00:28:56
40-44
2
2
00:08:24
Female
40
40
5
5:47 min/km
08:21:03
00:29:29
118/369
2/26
40/224
32
33
5368
Hope MCHENRY
Hope MCHENRY #5368
Female Under 16
00:19:54
00:19:54
(00:19:51)
2
(6)
00:19:51
Under 16
2
2
00:01:19
Female
6
6
5
3:58 min/km
08:20:33
00:19:54
32/369
2/42
6/224
135
128
5369
Dean DUNCAN
Dean DUNCAN #5369
Male 50-54
00:30:18
00:30:18
(00:29:46)
2
(82)
00:29:46
50-54
2
2
00:02:46
Male
82
82
5
5:57 min/km
08:21:02
00:30:18
128/369
2/7
82/144
3
3
5356
Noah HUMBERSTONE
Noah HUMBERSTONE #5356
Male 16-19
00:15:56
00:15:56
(00:15:54)
2
(3)
00:15:54
16-19
2
2
00:00:15
Male
3
3
5
3:10 min/km
08:20:32
00:15:56
3/369
2/12
3/144
16
16
5359
Kenan KNOTTENBELT
Kenan KNOTTENBELT #5359
Male Under 16
00:17:42
00:17:42
(00:17:40)
2
(15)
00:17:40
Under 16
2
2
00:00:14
Male
15
15
5
3:31 min/km
08:20:32
00:17:42
15/369
2/36
14/144
17
17
5363
Aidan SORCI
Aidan SORCI #5363
Male 25-29
00:17:48
00:17:48
(00:17:46)
2
(16)
00:17:46
25-29
2
2
00:01:34
Male
16
16
5
3:33 min/km
08:20:32
00:17:48
16/369
2/17
15/144
33
30
5344
Navid NIKRAZ
Navid NIKRAZ #5344
Male 40-44
00:19:55
00:19:55
(00:19:46)
2
(27)
00:19:46
40-44
2
2
00:02:42
Male
27
26
5
3:57 min/km
08:20:38
00:19:55
29/369
2/13
25/144
12
12
5353
Mackenzie SPIERS
Mackenzie SPIERS #5353
Male 20-24
00:17:24
00:17:24
(00:17:22)
2
(11)
00:17:22
20-24
2
2
00:00:38
Male
11
11
5
3:28 min/km
08:20:32
00:17:24
11/369
2/12
10/144
110
111
5327
Paul SMITH
Paul SMITH #5327
Male 55-59
00:28:43
00:28:43
(00:28:32)
2
(74)
00:28:32
55-59
2
2
00:00:36
Male
74
75
5
5:42 min/km
08:20:40
00:28:43
111/369
2/3
75/144
49
49
5305
Joshua LAKE
Joshua LAKE #5305
Male 30-34
00:21:58
00:21:58
(00:21:52)
2
(39)
00:21:52
30-34
2
2
00:04:22
Male
39
39
5
4:22 min/km
08:20:35
00:21:58
49/369
2/9
39/144
151
147
5289
Robert JACOBS
Robert JACOBS #5289
Male 65-69
00:31:36
00:31:36
(00:30:56)
2
(88)
00:30:56
65-69
2
2
00:05:25
Male
88
88
5
6:11 min/km
08:21:10
00:31:36
147/369
2/4
88/144
22
22
5273
Jessie ALEXANDER
Jessie ALEXANDER #5273
Female 20-24
00:18:35
00:18:35
(00:18:32)
2
(3)
00:18:32
20-24
2
2
00:01:40
Female
3
3
5
3:42 min/km
08:20:33
00:18:35
21/369
2/22
3/224
136
137
5242
Angela VINCENT
Angela VINCENT #5242
Female 35-39
00:30:21
00:30:21
(00:30:11)
2
(54)
00:30:11
35-39
2
2
00:09:53
Female
54
54
5
6:02 min/km
08:20:40
00:30:21
137/369
2/21
54/224
129
129
5244
Jacqueline LOAN
Jacqueline LOAN #5244
Female 50-54
00:30:06
00:30:06
(00:29:47)
2
(49)
00:29:47
50-54
2
2
00:01:22
Female
49
47
5
5:57 min/km
08:20:49
00:30:06
129/369
2/16
47/224
132
126
5231
Tania KING
Tania KING #5231
Female 55-59
00:30:15
00:30:15
(00:29:34)
2
(52)
00:29:34
55-59
2
2
00:02:13
Female
52
46
5
5:54 min/km
08:21:10
00:30:15
126/369
2/9
46/224
98
97
5228
Tahlia LOWE
Tahlia LOWE #5228
Female 25-29
00:28:03
00:28:03
(00:27:35)
3
(31)
00:27:35
25-29
3
2
00:03:20
Female
31
30
5
5:30 min/km
08:20:57
00:28:03
97/369
2/25
30/224
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (414 items)
© 2023