Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
3 Feb 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
SwimAid
Dist
Pace
Wave
29
79
Oisin WORMALD
Oisin WORMALD #79
Male Under 18
00:27:47.1
00:27:47.1
1
(25)
Under 18
1
Under 18
1
Male
25
00:27:30
1.98
14:01 min/km
Wave 1 White
32
76
Josh ENGELBRECHT
Josh ENGELBRECHT #76
Male Under 18
00:27:58.9
00:27:58.9
2
(28)
Under 18
2
00:00:11.8
Under 18
2
Male
28
00:27:30
1.98
14:07 min/km
Wave 1 White
37
77
Lucas DOIG
Lucas DOIG #77
Male Under 18
00:28:15.6
00:28:15.6
3
(31)
Under 18
3
00:00:28.5
Under 18
3
Male
31
00:27:30
1.98
14:16 min/km
Wave 1 White
65
74
Hamish GARDNER
Hamish GARDNER #74
Male Under 18
00:29:40.2
00:29:40.2
4
(51)
Under 18
4
00:01:53.1
Under 18
4
Male
51
00:27:30
1.98
14:59 min/km
Wave 1 White
67
83
Tom PEEBLES
Tom PEEBLES #83
Male Under 18
00:29:46.8
00:29:46.8
5
(52)
Under 18
5
00:01:59.7
Under 18
5
Male
52
00:33:00
1.98
15:02 min/km
Wave 1 White
96
70
Alasdair CAMERON
Alasdair CAMERON #70
Male Under 18
00:30:28.9
00:30:28.9
6
(73)
Under 18
6
00:02:41.8
Under 18
6
Male
73
00:37:00
1.98
15:23 min/km
Wave 1 White
119
80
Patrick EVELEGH
Patrick EVELEGH #80
Male Under 18
00:31:07.7
00:31:07.7
7
(90)
Under 18
7
00:03:20.6
Under 18
7
Male
90
00:45:00
1.98
15:43 min/km
Wave 2 Red
176
82
Stirling STILWELL
Stirling STILWELL #82
Male Under 18
00:32:29.3
00:32:29.3
8
(125)
Under 18
8
00:04:42.2
Under 18
8
Male
125
00:45:00
1.98
16:24 min/km
Wave 3 Blue
181
81
Rem FISCHER
Rem FISCHER #81
Male Under 18
00:32:34.3
00:32:34.3
9
(127)
Under 18
9
00:04:47.2
Under 18
9
Male
127
00:39:00
1.98
16:27 min/km
Wave 2 Red
295
72
Aubrey MELLOR
Aubrey MELLOR #72
Male Under 18
00:34:50.2
00:34:50.2
10
(197)
Under 18
10
00:07:03.1
Under 18
10
Male
197
00:39:00
1.98
17:35 min/km
Wave 2 Red
360
78
Lucas HAINES
Lucas HAINES #78
Male Under 18
00:36:03.1
00:36:03.1
11
(234)
Under 18
11
00:08:16.0
Under 18
11
Male
234
00:39:00
1.98
18:12 min/km
Wave 2 Red
366
75
Jeremy FLAVEL
Jeremy FLAVEL #75
Male Under 18
00:36:12.1
00:36:12.1
12
(236)
Under 18
12
00:08:25.0
Under 18
12
Male
236
00:41:00
1.98
18:17 min/km
Wave 2 Red
438
71
Angus CAMERON
Angus CAMERON #71
Male Under 18
00:37:28.0
00:37:28.0
13
(276)
Under 18
13
00:09:40.9
Under 18
13
Male
276
00:43:00
1.98
18:55 min/km
Wave 2 Red
656
73
Casper NIEDINGER
Casper NIEDINGER #73
Male Under 18
00:42:25.2
00:42:25.2
14
(372)
Under 18
14
00:14:38.1
Under 18
14
Male
372
00:43:00
1.98
21:25 min/km
Wave 2 Red
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
© 2023