HMAS Stirling Causeway Classic Run
6 Oct 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (149 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Rank
Dist
Pace
Bridge Leg 4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Island Leg 3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
139
Hamish WRIGHT
Hamish WRIGHT #139
Male U17 (12-16)
00:52:33.76
00:52:33.76
3
(71)
U17 (12-16)
3
00:18:55.82
Male
71
7
7:30 min/km
00:23:47.84
5:56 min/km
78
2
62
00:28:45.92
9:35 min/km
106
3
73
95
46
Alice GOLDSACK
Alice GOLDSACK #46
Female 17-34
00:51:10.12
00:51:10.12
17
(25)
17-34
17
00:17:06.70
Female
25
7
7:18 min/km
00:26:09.80
6:32 min/km
91
16
23
00:25:00.32
8:20 min/km
105
21
33
94
21
Halle CARTER
Halle CARTER #21
Female U17 (12-16)
00:51:03.41
00:51:03.41
1
(24)
U17 (12-16)
1
Female
24
7
7:17 min/km
00:26:08.77
6:32 min/km
90
1
22
00:24:54.63
8:18 min/km
104
1
32
93
115
Zali SMITH-COLOMBINI
Zali SMITH-COLOMBINI #115
Female 17-34
00:49:12.15
00:49:12.15
16
(23)
17-34
16
00:15:08.73
Female
23
7
7:01 min/km
00:24:28.84
6:07 min/km
83
14
20
00:24:43.30
8:14 min/km
103
20
31
96
50
Ashleigh GRIST
Ashleigh GRIST #50
Female 35-44
00:51:13.61
00:51:13.61
3
(26)
35-44
3
00:12:36.68
Female
26
7
7:19 min/km
00:26:34.57
6:38 min/km
94
3
24
00:24:39.03
8:13 min/km
102
3
30
81
68
Gary LAWTON
Gary LAWTON #68
Male 55+
00:45:00.15
00:45:00.15
6
(63)
55+
6
00:12:58.99
Male
63
7
6:25 min/km
00:20:29.62
5:07 min/km
44
3
41
00:24:30.52
8:10 min/km
101
9
72
105
147
Sammy CARTER
Sammy CARTER #147
Female 45-54
00:52:57.85
00:52:57.85
4
(33)
45-54
4
00:09:45.41
Female
33
7
7:33 min/km
00:28:57.61
7:14 min/km
98
2
27
00:24:00.23
8:00 min/km
100
4
29
106
22
Richard CARTER
Richard CARTER #22
Male 55+
00:52:58.05
00:52:58.05
9
(73)
55+
9
00:20:56.89
Male
73
7
7:34 min/km
00:28:59.24
7:14 min/km
99
8
72
00:23:58.80
7:59 min/km
99
8
71
100
121
Thinnapat THANAVEERADEDNAKORN
Thinnapat THANAVEERADEDNAKORN #121
Female 45-54
00:52:33.38
00:52:33.38
2
(30)
45-54
2
00:09:20.94
Female
30
7
7:30 min/km
00:29:17.29
7:19 min/km
100
3
28
00:23:16.08
7:45 min/km
98
3
28
104
130
Denise WATKINS
Denise WATKINS #130
Female 45-54
00:52:45.82
00:52:45.82
3
(32)
45-54
3
00:09:33.38
Female
32
7
7:32 min/km
00:29:32.29
7:23 min/km
101
4
29
00:23:13.52
7:44 min/km
97
2
27
103
129
Melanie WATKINS
Melanie WATKINS #129
Female 17-34
00:52:40.07
00:52:40.07
21
(31)
17-34
21
00:18:36.65
Female
31
7
7:31 min/km
00:29:33.05
7:23 min/km
102
18
30
00:23:07.02
7:42 min/km
96
19
26
84
88
Amy METCALFE
Amy METCALFE #88
Female 17-34
00:46:23.94
00:46:23.94
13
(19)
17-34
13
00:12:20.51
Female
19
7
6:37 min/km
00:23:19.28
5:49 min/km
69
9
13
00:23:04.66
7:41 min/km
95
18
25
102
140
Glen WRIGHT
Glen WRIGHT #140
Male 55+
00:52:34.37
00:52:34.37
8
(72)
55+
8
00:20:33.21
Male
72
7
7:30 min/km
00:30:18.04
7:34 min/km
106
9
73
00:22:16.32
7:25 min/km
94
7
70
99
32
Erin COX
Erin COX #32
Female 17-34
00:52:16.62
00:52:16.62
20
(29)
17-34
20
00:18:13.20
Female
29
7
7:28 min/km
00:30:10.96
7:32 min/km
105
21
33
00:22:05.66
7:21 min/km
92
16
23
98
69
Tylar LEISHMAN
Tylar LEISHMAN #69
Female 17-34
00:52:16.62
00:52:16.62
19
(28)
17-34
19
00:18:13.19
Female
28
7
7:28 min/km
00:30:10.95
7:32 min/km
104
20
32
00:22:05.66
7:21 min/km
93
17
24
97
131
Sophie WATT
Sophie WATT #131
Female 17-34
00:51:30.54
00:51:30.54
18
(27)
17-34
18
00:17:27.12
Female
27
7
7:21 min/km
00:29:34.05
7:23 min/km
103
19
31
00:21:56.49
7:18 min/km
91
15
22
92
133
Kim WICKHAM
Kim WICKHAM #133
Female 55+
00:48:30.08
00:48:30.08
3
(22)
55+
3
00:11:41.41
Female
22
7
6:55 min/km
00:26:41.08
6:40 min/km
95
3
25
00:21:49.00
7:16 min/km
90
3
21
89
86
Ashley MCMAHON
Ashley MCMAHON #86
Male 35-44
00:47:41.80
00:47:41.80
11
(68)
35-44
11
00:22:48.45
Male
68
7
6:48 min/km
00:26:03.24
6:30 min/km
88
11
67
00:21:38.55
7:12 min/km
89
12
69
86
42
Maygan FOSTER
Maygan FOSTER #42
Female 17-34
00:46:40.97
00:46:40.97
14
(20)
17-34
14
00:12:37.55
Female
20
7
6:40 min/km
00:25:16.74
6:19 min/km
84
15
21
00:21:24.23
7:08 min/km
87
14
20
82
25
Joshua CLARKE
Joshua CLARKE #25
Male 17-34
00:45:09.68
00:45:09.68
44
(64)
17-34
44
00:19:56.57
Male
64
7
6:27 min/km
00:23:44.76
5:56 min/km
77
43
61
00:21:24.92
7:08 min/km
88
46
68
90
7
Adrian ANKOR
Adrian ANKOR #7
Male 55+
00:47:47.14
00:47:47.14
7
(69)
55+
7
00:15:45.98
Male
69
7
6:49 min/km
00:26:24.55
6:36 min/km
92
7
69
00:21:22.58
7:07 min/km
86
6
67
91
119
Brian TALAGUIT
Brian TALAGUIT #119
Male 35-44
00:47:47.34
00:47:47.34
12
(70)
35-44
12
00:22:54.00
Male
70
7
6:49 min/km
00:26:25.07
6:36 min/km
93
12
70
00:21:22.26
7:07 min/km
85
11
66
78
149
Jakob RIORDAN
Jakob RIORDAN #149
Male 17-34
00:44:01.13
00:44:01.13
43
(60)
17-34
43
00:18:48.02
Male
60
7
6:17 min/km
00:22:53.39
5:43 min/km
66
38
55
00:21:07.74
7:02 min/km
84
45
65
85
145
David CHIKONGA
David CHIKONGA #145
Male 17-34
00:46:37.18
00:46:37.18
46
(66)
17-34
46
00:21:24.07
Male
66
7
6:39 min/km
00:26:04.58
6:31 min/km
89
46
68
00:20:32.60
6:50 min/km
83
44
64
87
143
Tom SKATES
Tom SKATES #143
Male U17 (12-16)
00:47:27.94
00:47:27.94
2
(67)
U17 (12-16)
2
00:13:49.99
Male
67
7
6:46 min/km
00:26:58.59
6:44 min/km
96
3
71
00:20:29.35
6:49 min/km
82
2
63
73
116
Bryan SOUTHWELL
Bryan SOUTHWELL #116
Male 55+
00:42:50.39
00:42:50.39
5
(57)
55+
5
00:10:49.24
Male
57
7
6:07 min/km
00:22:39.66
5:39 min/km
63
5
53
00:20:10.73
6:43 min/km
81
5
62
83
122
Oliver TOWNDROW
Oliver TOWNDROW #122
Male 17-34
00:45:22.42
00:45:22.42
45
(65)
17-34
45
00:20:09.31
Male
65
7
6:28 min/km
00:25:24.51
6:21 min/km
87
45
66
00:19:57.91
6:39 min/km
80
43
61
88
98
Gemma PEADON-HEWATT
Gemma PEADON-HEWATT #98
Female 17-34
00:47:32.44
00:47:32.44
15
(21)
17-34
15
00:13:29.01
Female
21
7
6:47 min/km
00:27:35.57
6:53 min/km
97
17
26
00:19:56.87
6:38 min/km
79
13
19
77
79
Paul MASON
Paul MASON #79
Male 17-34
00:43:30.29
00:43:30.29
42
(59)
17-34
42
00:18:17.18
Male
59
7
6:12 min/km
00:23:39.22
5:54 min/km
76
42
60
00:19:51.07
6:37 min/km
78
42
60
80
91
Yorick MOOLLA
Yorick MOOLLA #91
Male 35-44
00:44:26.47
00:44:26.47
10
(62)
35-44
10
00:19:33.13
Male
62
7
6:20 min/km
00:25:21.06
6:20 min/km
85
9
64
00:19:05.41
6:21 min/km
77
10
59
79
78
Daniel MAHON
Daniel MAHON #78
Male 35-44
00:44:22.93
00:44:22.93
9
(61)
35-44
9
00:19:29.59
Male
61
7
6:20 min/km
00:25:21.83
6:20 min/km
86
10
65
00:19:01.09
6:20 min/km
75
9
58
74
41
Zali FITZGERALD
Zali FITZGERALD #41
Female 17-34
00:42:54.55
00:42:54.55
12
(17)
17-34
12
00:08:51.13
Female
17
7
6:07 min/km
00:23:51.60
5:57 min/km
80
13
18
00:19:02.95
6:20 min/km
76
12
18
76
120
Cale TAYLOR
Cale TAYLOR #120
Male 17-34
00:43:28.18
00:43:28.18
41
(58)
17-34
41
00:18:15.07
Male
58
7
6:12 min/km
00:24:28.48
6:07 min/km
82
44
63
00:18:59.70
6:19 min/km
74
41
57
75
84
Natasha MCGOUGH
Natasha MCGOUGH #84
Female 45-54
00:43:12.43
00:43:12.43
1
(18)
45-54
1
Female
18
7
6:10 min/km
00:24:23.34
6:05 min/km
81
1
19
00:18:49.09
6:16 min/km
73
1
17
62
104
Phillip RAMSAY
Phillip RAMSAY #104
Male 35-44
00:39:56.64
00:39:56.64
7
(51)
35-44
7
00:15:03.30
Male
51
7
5:42 min/km
00:21:31.21
5:22 min/km
55
6
47
00:18:25.43
6:08 min/km
72
8
56
71
30
Kristen COOPER
Kristen COOPER #30
Female 55+
00:41:50.57
00:41:50.57
2
(15)
55+
2
00:05:01.89
Female
15
7
5:58 min/km
00:23:25.83
5:51 min/km
72
2
15
00:18:24.73
6:08 min/km
71
2
16
70
105
Kirby REAVES
Kirby REAVES #105
Female 17-34
00:41:47.30
00:41:47.30
10
(14)
17-34
10
00:07:43.88
Female
14
7
5:58 min/km
00:23:25.70
5:51 min/km
71
10
14
00:18:21.60
6:07 min/km
70
11
15
72
20
Hayley BURKE
Hayley BURKE #20
Female 17-34
00:42:09.78
00:42:09.78
11
(16)
17-34
11
00:08:06.36
Female
16
7
6:01 min/km
00:23:50.85
5:57 min/km
79
12
17
00:18:18.93
6:06 min/km
69
10
14
65
36
Nathan DAVIES
Nathan DAVIES #36
Male 35-44
00:40:54.29
00:40:54.29
8
(54)
35-44
8
00:16:00.95
Male
54
7
5:50 min/km
00:22:39.45
5:39 min/km
62
7
52
00:18:14.84
6:04 min/km
68
7
55
68
56
Lisa HOLLIDAY
Lisa HOLLIDAY #56
Female 35-44
00:41:20.68
00:41:20.68
2
(13)
35-44
2
00:02:43.75
Female
13
7
5:54 min/km
00:23:06.60
5:46 min/km
67
2
12
00:18:14.07
6:04 min/km
67
2
13
69
141
Argon YAP
Argon YAP #141
Male 17-34
00:41:24.68
00:41:24.68
40
(56)
17-34
40
00:16:11.57
Male
56
7
5:54 min/km
00:23:22.10
5:50 min/km
70
39
57
00:18:02.57
6:00 min/km
66
40
54
61
17
Tyson BRINDLEY
Tyson BRINDLEY #17
Male 17-34
00:39:50.50
00:39:50.50
37
(50)
17-34
37
00:14:37.39
Male
50
7
5:41 min/km
00:21:56.05
5:29 min/km
57
34
48
00:17:54.45
5:58 min/km
65
39
53
56
128
Callum WANN
Callum WANN #128
Male 17-34
00:38:57.43
00:38:57.43
34
(47)
17-34
34
00:13:44.32
Male
47
7
5:33 min/km
00:21:19.76
5:19 min/km
52
33
46
00:17:37.66
5:52 min/km
64
38
52
67
101
Louise POWER
Louise POWER #101
Female 17-34
00:40:59.65
00:40:59.65
9
(12)
17-34
9
00:06:56.23
Female
12
7
5:51 min/km
00:23:37.35
5:54 min/km
73
11
16
00:17:22.30
5:47 min/km
62
9
12
53
70
Joey LESTER
Joey LESTER #70
Male 17-34
00:38:25.63
00:38:25.63
33
(46)
17-34
33
00:13:12.52
Male
46
7
5:29 min/km
00:21:01.87
5:15 min/km
48
32
44
00:17:23.75
5:47 min/km
63
37
51
66
12
Cameron BATT
Cameron BATT #12
Male 17-34
00:40:54.50
00:40:54.50
39
(55)
17-34
39
00:15:41.39
Male
55
7
5:50 min/km
00:23:37.36
5:54 min/km
74
40
58
00:17:17.14
5:45 min/km
61
36
50
64
124
Frederick VISSER
Frederick VISSER #124
Male 17-34
00:40:52.05
00:40:52.05
38
(53)
17-34
38
00:15:38.94
Male
53
7
5:50 min/km
00:23:37.36
5:54 min/km
75
41
59
00:17:14.69
5:44 min/km
60
35
49
55
127
Tenielle WALTER
Tenielle WALTER #127
Female 35-44
00:38:36.92
00:38:36.92
1
(9)
35-44
1
Female
9
7
5:30 min/km
00:21:30.80
5:22 min/km
53
1
7
00:17:06.12
5:42 min/km
58
1
10
59
99
Kyra PERRY
Kyra PERRY #99
Female 17-34
00:38:58.66
00:38:58.66
7
(10)
17-34
7
00:04:55.24
Female
10
7
5:34 min/km
00:21:51.92
5:27 min/km
56
6
9
00:17:06.74
5:42 min/km
59
8
11
63
31
Philip COPLEY
Philip COPLEY #31
Male 55+
00:40:13.38
00:40:13.38
4
(52)
55+
4
00:08:12.22
Male
52
7
5:44 min/km
00:23:09.56
5:47 min/km
68
6
56
00:17:03.81
5:41 min/km
57
4
48
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (149 items)
© 2023