School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
3 Aug 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (597 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5
2385
Lukas BOTHA
Lukas BOTHA #2385
Male Y03
00:07:32.02
00:07:32.02
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:13.78
Male
5
Carnaby Rise Primary School
1
3:46 min/km
00:04:19.06
4:06 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:12.96
3:23 min/km
26
25
25
19
2422
Cleo COLLINGS
Cleo COLLINGS #2422
Female Y03
00:07:45.53
00:07:45.53
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
Glendale Primary School
1
3:52 min/km
00:04:38.20
4:24 min/km
27
1
1
00:03:07.33
3:17 min/km
12
1
1
2
1674
Brodie KIRKE
Brodie KIRKE #1674
Male Y03
00:07:26.18
00:07:26.18
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:07.94
Male
2
Spring Hill Primary School
184
5
1
3:43 min/km
00:04:19.88
4:07 min/km
2
2
2
00:03:06.30
3:16 min/km
9
9
9
40
38
Aria OLIVIERI
Aria OLIVIERI #38
Female Y03
00:08:02.19
00:08:02.19
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:16.65
Female
3
Applecross Primary School
164
3
1
4:01 min/km
00:04:40.59
4:27 min/km
33
2
2
00:03:21.59
3:32 min/km
62
8
8
1
2800
Ethan OJOGWU
Ethan OJOGWU #2800
Male Y03
00:07:18.24
00:07:18.24
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
St Anthony's Wanneroo
269
11
1
3:39 min/km
00:04:20.08
4:07 min/km
3
3
3
00:02:58.16
3:07 min/km
1
1
1
34
2801
Kayla WESTON
Kayla WESTON #2801
Female Y03
00:07:56.97
00:07:56.97
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:11.43
Female
2
St Anthony's Wanneroo
345
16
1
3:58 min/km
00:04:41.60
4:28 min/km
35
3
3
00:03:15.36
3:25 min/km
33
3
3
3
1928
Joshua COETZER
Joshua COETZER #1928
Male Y03
00:07:28.76
00:07:28.76
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:10.52
Male
3
St Stephens Duncraig
93
2
1
3:44 min/km
00:04:21.94
4:09 min/km
4
4
4
00:03:06.82
3:16 min/km
10
10
10
58
2574
Larissa LAGAT
Larissa LAGAT #2574
Female Y03
00:08:13.65
00:08:13.65
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:28.12
Female
7
Home Education
1
4:06 min/km
00:04:43.64
4:30 min/km
39
4
4
00:03:30.01
3:41 min/km
112
14
14
9
1929
Fraser STRUDWICK
Fraser STRUDWICK #1929
Male Y03
00:07:35.77
00:07:35.77
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:17.52
Male
9
St Stephens Duncraig
93
2
2
3:47 min/km
00:04:24.38
4:11 min/km
5
5
5
00:03:11.39
3:21 min/km
20
19
19
170
959
Evie GARRATT
Evie GARRATT #959
Female Y03
00:08:49.10
00:08:49.10
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:01:03.57
Female
24
Methodist Ladies' College
1
4:24 min/km
00:04:46.89
4:33 min/km
49
5
5
00:04:02.21
4:14 min/km
363
113
113
45
608
Lylah PEDEN
Lylah PEDEN #608
Female Y03
00:08:07.12
00:08:07.12
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:21.59
Female
4
Hocking Primary School
226
6
1
4:03 min/km
00:04:47.70
4:34 min/km
53
6
6
00:03:19.42
3:29 min/km
50
6
6
10
2109
Jack PAVLICH
Jack PAVLICH #2109
Male Y03
00:07:35.77
00:07:35.77
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:17.52
Male
10
Swanbourne Primary School
76
1
2
3:47 min/km
00:04:25.61
4:12 min/km
6
6
6
00:03:10.15
3:20 min/km
18
17
17
8
2108
Hugh REID
Hugh REID #2108
Male Y03
00:07:35.53
00:07:35.53
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:17.29
Male
8
Swanbourne Primary School
76
1
1
3:47 min/km
00:04:25.62
4:12 min/km
7
7
7
00:03:09.91
3:19 min/km
16
15
15
53
727
Olivia TOFFOLI
Olivia TOFFOLI #727
Female Y03
00:08:09.69
00:08:09.69
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:24.15
Female
5
Iona Presentation College Junior School
311
14
1
4:04 min/km
00:04:49.52
4:35 min/km
57
7
7
00:03:20.16
3:30 min/km
56
7
7
4
2154
Bodhi SZIGLIEGETI
Bodhi SZIGLIEGETI #2154
Male Y03
00:07:31.99
00:07:31.99
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:13.75
Male
4
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
1
3:45 min/km
00:04:26.01
4:13 min/km
8
8
8
00:03:05.98
3:15 min/km
7
7
7
105
1291
Leni NIENTIEDT
Leni NIENTIEDT #1291
Female Y03
00:08:30.56
00:08:30.56
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:45.03
Female
15
Presbyterian Ladies' College
244
8
1
4:15 min/km
00:04:50.53
4:36 min/km
61
8
8
00:03:40.03
3:51 min/km
197
25
25
78
1737
Amelia OUWENDYK
Amelia OUWENDYK #1737
Female Y03
00:08:21.18
00:08:21.18
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:35.64
Female
11
St Brigid's College
260
11
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:51.45
4:37 min/km
64
9
9
00:03:29.72
3:40 min/km
110
13
13
6
2450
Oscar DICKINSON
Oscar DICKINSON #2450
Male Y03
00:07:33.51
00:07:33.51
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:15.27
Male
6
Lake Gwelup Primary School
1
3:46 min/km
00:04:26.62
4:13 min/km
9
9
9
00:03:06.89
3:16 min/km
11
11
11
7
55
Alex CZAJKA
Alex CZAJKA #55
Male Y03
00:07:34.27
00:07:34.27
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:16.03
Male
7
Applecross Primary School
114
3
1
3:47 min/km
00:04:29.69
4:16 min/km
10
10
10
00:03:04.58
3:14 min/km
5
5
5
69
2784
Nova-Meij WELMANS
Nova-Meij WELMANS #2784
Female Y03
00:08:17.91
00:08:17.91
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:32.38
Female
10
Quinns Baptist College
1
4:08 min/km
00:04:53.18
4:39 min/km
73
10
10
00:03:24.72
3:35 min/km
80
9
9
11
48
Boston PAULL
Boston PAULL #48
Male Y03
00:07:38.24
00:07:38.24
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:20.00
Male
11
Applecross Primary School
114
3
2
3:49 min/km
00:04:29.89
4:17 min/km
11
11
11
00:03:08.35
3:18 min/km
14
13
13
87
2103
Clara BABON
Clara BABON #2103
Female Y03
00:08:24.44
00:08:24.44
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:38.91
Female
12
Swanbourne Primary School
300
12
1
4:12 min/km
00:04:55.20
4:41 min/km
81
11
11
00:03:29.24
3:40 min/km
107
12
12
14
2030
James PARKER
James PARKER #2030
Male Y03
00:07:43.10
00:07:43.10
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:24.86
Male
14
Subiaco Primary School
366
16
1
3:51 min/km
00:04:30.90
4:18 min/km
12
12
12
00:03:12.19
3:22 min/km
23
22
22
97
104
Isabelle PARSONS
Isabelle PARSONS #104
Female Y03
00:08:28.12
00:08:28.12
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:42.58
Female
14
Beaumaris Primary
137
1
1
4:14 min/km
00:04:55.61
4:41 min/km
83
12
12
00:03:32.50
3:43 min/km
134
15
15
59
2486
Madeline GEE
Madeline GEE #2486
Female Y03
00:08:13.94
00:08:13.94
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:28.40
Female
8
St Thomas' Primary School
1
4:06 min/km
00:04:56.42
4:42 min/km
85
13
13
00:03:17.51
3:27 min/km
41
5
5
23
2547
Cooper JENKIN
Cooper JENKIN #2547
Male Y03
00:07:46.98
00:07:46.98
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:00:28.73
Male
22
Sorrento Primary School
282
13
1
3:53 min/km
00:04:32.70
4:19 min/km
13
13
13
00:03:14.27
3:24 min/km
30
28
28
54
1669
Hayley MOORE
Hayley MOORE #1669
Female Y03
00:08:10.38
00:08:10.38
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:24.85
Female
6
Spring Hill Primary School
239
7
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:57.20
4:43 min/km
90
14
14
00:03:13.17
3:23 min/km
28
2
2
21
1115
Thomas MORCOS
Thomas MORCOS #1115
Male Y03
00:07:46.36
00:07:46.36
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:28.11
Male
20
Padbury Catholic Primary School
198
7
1
3:53 min/km
00:04:33.14
4:20 min/km
14
14
14
00:03:13.21
3:23 min/km
29
27
27
28
109
Felix LUTON
Felix LUTON #109
Male Y03
00:07:54.11
00:07:54.11
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:00:35.86
Male
27
Beaumaris Primary
258
9
1
3:57 min/km
00:04:34.15
4:21 min/km
15
15
15
00:03:19.95
3:30 min/km
55
49
49
107
442
Adeline DAY
Adeline DAY #442
Female Y03
00:08:31.36
00:08:31.36
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:45.83
Female
16
Freshwater Bay Primary School
174
4
1
4:15 min/km
00:04:57.84
4:43 min/km
95
15
15
00:03:33.52
3:44 min/km
144
17
17
17
2111
Finn HARLEY
Finn HARLEY #2111
Male Y03
00:07:44.27
00:07:44.27
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:26.03
Male
17
Swanbourne Primary School
76
1
3
3:52 min/km
00:04:34.35
4:21 min/km
16
16
16
00:03:09.92
3:19 min/km
17
16
16
119
2796
Elora WILMOT
Elora WILMOT #2796
Female Y03
00:08:36.26
00:08:36.26
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:50.72
Female
18
Mount Pleasant Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:59.21
4:44 min/km
100
16
16
00:03:37.04
3:48 min/km
171
22
22
13
2790
Jenson WHYATT
Jenson WHYATT #2790
Male Y03
00:07:41.47
00:07:41.47
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:23.22
Male
13
East Wanneroo Primary School
1
3:50 min/km
00:04:35.18
4:22 min/km
17
17
17
00:03:06.29
3:16 min/km
8
8
8
136
748
Kobi CREIGHTON
Kobi CREIGHTON #748
Female Y03
00:08:39.94
00:08:39.94
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:54.41
Female
19
John XXIII College
259
10
1
4:19 min/km
00:04:59.46
4:45 min/km
101
17
17
00:03:40.47
3:52 min/km
202
28
28
92
2517
Eve HENDERSON
Eve HENDERSON #2517
Female Y03
00:08:25.46
00:08:25.46
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:39.93
Female
13
Dunsborough Primary School
1
4:12 min/km
00:04:59.47
4:45 min/km
102
18
18
00:03:25.98
3:36 min/km
88
10
10
24
1981
Mitchell LOZEY
Mitchell LOZEY #1981
Male Y03
00:07:47.38
00:07:47.38
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:00:29.14
Male
23
St Stephen's School Carramar
181
4
1
3:53 min/km
00:04:35.19
4:22 min/km
18
18
18
00:03:12.19
3:22 min/km
22
21
21
12
1809
Daniel ADAMS
Daniel ADAMS #1809
Male Y03
00:07:41.27
00:07:41.27
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:23.02
Male
12
Regent College
1
3:50 min/km
00:04:35.60
4:22 min/km
19
19
19
00:03:05.66
3:15 min/km
6
6
6
139
39
Dory SCHILDENFELD
Dory SCHILDENFELD #39
Female Y03
00:08:41.16
00:08:41.16
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:55.63
Female
21
Applecross Primary School
164
3
2
4:20 min/km
00:04:59.68
4:45 min/km
104
19
19
00:03:41.48
3:53 min/km
213
33
33
169
1109
Isabelle COUSINS
Isabelle COUSINS #1109
Female Y03
00:08:48.70
00:08:48.70
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:01:03.16
Female
23
Padbury Catholic Primary School
143
2
1
4:24 min/km
00:04:59.87
4:45 min/km
105
20
20
00:03:48.82
4:00 min/km
267
55
55
15
2769
Gabriel VOGELS
Gabriel VOGELS #2769
Male Y03
00:07:43.92
00:07:43.92
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:25.68
Male
15
Darlington Primary School
1
3:51 min/km
00:04:36.18
4:23 min/km
20
20
20
00:03:07.74
3:17 min/km
13
12
12
68
1671
Billie GREATBANKS
Billie GREATBANKS #1671
Female Y03
00:08:17.69
00:08:17.69
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:32.16
Female
9
Spring Hill Primary School
239
7
2
4:08 min/km
00:05:01.70
4:47 min/km
112
21
21
00:03:15.99
3:26 min/km
35
4
4
27
1433
Marcus SIMPSON
Marcus SIMPSON #1433
Male Y03
00:07:53.50
00:07:53.50
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:00:35.26
Male
26
Rosalie Primary School
201
8
1
3:56 min/km
00:04:36.72
4:23 min/km
21
21
21
00:03:16.78
3:27 min/km
38
34
34
31
1432
Nick ROBERTS
Nick ROBERTS #1432
Male Y03
00:07:55.75
00:07:55.75
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:00:37.51
Male
30
Rosalie Primary School
201
8
2
3:57 min/km
00:04:36.79
4:23 min/km
22
22
22
00:03:18.95
3:29 min/km
46
41
41
114
668
Grace GRIBBON
Grace GRIBBON #668
Female Y03
00:08:34.62
00:08:34.62
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:49.09
Female
17
Holy Rosary
603
27
1
4:17 min/km
00:05:05.45
4:50 min/km
131
22
22
00:03:29.17
3:40 min/km
106
11
11
35
752
Sam SMITH
Sam SMITH #752
Male Y03
00:07:56.99
00:07:56.99
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:00:38.75
Male
33
John XXIII College
449
20
2
3:58 min/km
00:04:37.20
4:24 min/km
23
23
23
00:03:19.79
3:30 min/km
53
47
47
176
1111
Zara STOTT
Zara STOTT #1111
Female Y03
00:08:50.32
00:08:50.32
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:01:04.79
Female
25
Padbury Catholic Primary School
143
2
2
4:25 min/km
00:05:06.56
4:51 min/km
137
23
23
00:03:43.76
3:55 min/km
230
40
40
137
448
Naomi SARRIS-KARUME
Naomi SARRIS-KARUME #448
Female Y03
00:08:40.15
00:08:40.15
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:54.61
Female
20
Freshwater Bay Primary School
174
4
2
4:20 min/km
00:05:07.37
4:52 min/km
141
24
24
00:03:32.77
3:43 min/km
136
16
16
22
2674
Lucas PEALL
Lucas PEALL #2674
Male Y03
00:07:46.52
00:07:46.52
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:28.28
Male
21
Hillarys Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:04:37.61
4:24 min/km
24
24
24
00:03:08.91
3:18 min/km
15
14
14
305
2548
Charlotte JEWELL
Charlotte JEWELL #2548
Female Y03
00:09:27.67
00:09:27.67
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:01:42.14
Female
79
St Brigid's College
260
11
3
4:43 min/km
00:05:07.45
4:52 min/km
142
25
25
00:04:20.21
4:33 min/km
450
186
186
32
755
Samuel HEWER
Samuel HEWER #755
Male Y03
00:07:56.35
00:07:56.35
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:00:38.10
Male
31
John XXIII College
449
20
1
3:58 min/km
00:04:38.02
4:24 min/km
25
25
25
00:03:18.32
3:28 min/km
44
39
39
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (597 items)
© 2023