John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
4 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1007 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
121
1
Ellashaye ADAMOS
Ellashaye ADAMOS #1
Female Y07
00:18:58.13
00:18:58.13
4
(25)
Y07
4
00:03:01.99
Female
25
DURH
23
3.5
5:25 min/km
225
2
Harris AHMED
Harris AHMED #2
Male Y07
00:23:15.18
00:23:15.18
21
(163)
Y07
21
00:07:22.89
Male
163
DURH
43
3.5
6:38 min/km
616
3
Ghazal AL AENIZY
Ghazal AL AENIZY #3
Female Y07
00:37:38.86
00:37:38.86
58
(286)
Y07
58
00:21:42.72
Female
286
DURH
104
3.5
10:45 min/km
387
4
Justin AUNG
Justin AUNG #4
Male Y07
00:28:54.35
00:28:54.35
41
(245)
Y07
41
00:13:02.06
Male
245
DURH
71
3.5
8:15 min/km
628
5
Chinmay BAPAT
Chinmay BAPAT #5
Male Y07
00:38:33.95
00:38:33.95
67
(339)
Y07
67
00:22:41.67
Male
339
DURH
106
3.5
11:01 min/km
563
6
Kirklin BEATON
Kirklin BEATON #6
Male Y07
00:35:04.30
00:35:04.30
55
(314)
Y07
55
00:19:12.02
Male
314
DURH
98
3.5
10:01 min/km
566
7
Anshdeep BHULLAR
Anshdeep BHULLAR #7
Male Y07
00:35:09.18
00:35:09.18
58
(317)
Y07
58
00:19:16.89
Male
317
DURH
99
3.5
10:02 min/km
698
8
Charlotte BOND
Charlotte BOND #8
Female Y07
00:43:14.47
00:43:14.47
68
(325)
Y07
68
00:27:18.32
Female
325
DURH
122
3.5
12:21 min/km
273
9
Jasmine CACCIOLA
Jasmine CACCIOLA #9
Female Y07
00:25:37.14
00:25:37.14
14
(88)
Y07
14
00:09:41.00
Female
88
DURH
51
3.5
7:19 min/km
613
10
Daniel CIA NGAM
Daniel CIA NGAM #10
Male Y07
00:37:26.05
00:37:26.05
64
(329)
Y07
64
00:21:33.77
Male
329
DURH
103
3.5
10:41 min/km
187
11
Millie DAVEY
Millie DAVEY #11
Female Y07
00:21:40.67
00:21:40.67
10
(47)
Y07
10
00:05:44.53
Female
47
DURH
33
3.5
6:11 min/km
676
12
Emily DEDIC
Emily DEDIC #12
Female Y07
00:41:07.03
00:41:07.03
65
(316)
Y07
65
00:25:10.89
Female
316
DURH
117
3.5
11:44 min/km
13
Simon DI NARDO
Simon DI NARDO #13
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
DURH
3.5
674
14
Nikolina ERGIC
Nikolina ERGIC #14
Female Y07
00:40:27.57
00:40:27.57
63
(314)
Y07
63
00:24:31.43
Female
314
DURH
116
3.5
11:33 min/km
509
15
Daniel FLINK
Daniel FLINK #15
Male Y07
00:33:02.19
00:33:02.19
53
(305)
Y07
53
00:17:09.91
Male
305
DURH
91
3.5
9:26 min/km
526
16
Katie HOANG
Katie HOANG #16
Female Y07
00:33:21.72
00:33:21.72
50
(220)
Y07
50
00:17:25.58
Female
220
DURH
92
3.5
9:31 min/km
17
Luke HOGG
Luke HOGG #17
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
DURH
3.5
334
18
Poppy LEBER
Poppy LEBER #18
Female Y07
00:27:31.83
00:27:31.83
19
(118)
Y07
19
00:11:35.69
Female
118
DURH
67
3.5
7:51 min/km
388
19
Lual MANGOK
Lual MANGOK #19
Male Y07
00:28:58.61
00:28:58.61
42
(246)
Y07
42
00:13:06.33
Male
246
DURH
72
3.5
8:16 min/km
433
20
Noa MATY
Noa MATY #20
Female Y07
00:30:05.69
00:30:05.69
34
(164)
Y07
34
00:14:09.55
Female
164
DURH
79
3.5
8:35 min/km
596
21
Ella MUNALULA
Ella MUNALULA #21
Female Y07
00:36:46.17
00:36:46.17
56
(271)
Y07
56
00:20:50.02
Female
271
DURH
101
3.5
10:30 min/km
393
22
Howard NGUYEN
Howard NGUYEN #22
Male Y07
00:29:04.48
00:29:04.48
44
(248)
Y07
44
00:13:12.20
Male
248
DURH
74
3.5
8:18 min/km
300
23
Jai PEARCE
Jai PEARCE #23
Male Y07
00:26:22.68
00:26:22.68
25
(198)
Y07
25
00:10:30.40
Male
198
DURH
59
3.5
7:32 min/km
263
24
Oliver SMITH
Oliver SMITH #24
Male Y07
00:24:56.76
00:24:56.76
23
(181)
Y07
23
00:09:04.47
Male
181
DURH
50
3.5
7:07 min/km
126
25
Jordan THOM
Jordan THOM #25
Male Y07
00:19:19.42
00:19:19.42
13
(99)
Y07
13
00:03:27.13
Male
99
DURH
25
3.5
5:31 min/km
404
26
Thai VUONG
Thai VUONG #26
Male Y07
00:29:18.93
00:29:18.93
47
(255)
Y07
47
00:13:26.65
Male
255
DURH
75
3.5
8:22 min/km
202
27
Ava WHETTERS
Ava WHETTERS #27
Female Y07
00:22:11.17
00:22:11.17
11
(51)
Y07
11
00:06:15.03
Female
51
DURH
37
3.5
6:20 min/km
622
28
Luca WHETTERS
Luca WHETTERS #28
Male Y07
00:38:07.21
00:38:07.21
65
(336)
Y07
65
00:22:14.93
Male
336
DURH
105
3.5
10:53 min/km
29
Samara WYNDHAM
Samara WYNDHAM #29
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
DURH
3.5
253
30
Halle ATKINS
Halle ATKINS #30
Female Y08
00:24:29.85
00:24:29.85
21
(77)
Y08
21
00:06:55.05
Female
77
DURH
48
3.5
6:59 min/km
552
31
Jasper AUNG
Jasper AUNG #31
Male Y08
00:34:35.61
00:34:35.61
65
(313)
Y08
65
00:20:54.34
Male
313
DURH
96
3.5
9:53 min/km
69
32
Ethan BEAN
Ethan BEAN #32
Male Y08
00:16:52.05
00:16:52.05
10
(60)
Y08
10
00:03:10.78
Male
60
DURH
14
3.5
4:49 min/km
427
33
Jagath BINESH
Jagath BINESH #33
Male Y08
00:29:51.39
00:29:51.39
48
(268)
Y08
48
00:16:10.12
Male
268
DURH
77
3.5
8:31 min/km
130
34
William CACCIOLA
William CACCIOLA #34
Male Y08
00:19:29.50
00:19:29.50
21
(102)
Y08
21
00:05:48.22
Male
102
DURH
27
3.5
5:34 min/km
440
35
Kai CATON
Kai CATON #35
Male Y08
00:30:18.14
00:30:18.14
52
(273)
Y08
52
00:16:36.87
Male
273
DURH
80
3.5
8:39 min/km
460
36
Patrick DONETTA
Patrick DONETTA #36
Male Y08
00:31:04.39
00:31:04.39
57
(288)
Y08
57
00:17:23.12
Male
288
DURH
84
3.5
8:52 min/km
37
Bella DONOVAN
Bella DONOVAN #37
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
DURH
3.5
549
38
Ava DURHAM
Ava DURHAM #38
Female Y08
00:34:09.90
00:34:09.90
49
(238)
Y08
49
00:16:35.09
Female
238
DURH
95
3.5
9:45 min/km
39
Lola ENGLAND
Lola ENGLAND #39
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
DURH
3.5
724
40
Mona FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Mona FAAMAUSILI-FALA #40
Female Y08
00:46:31.54
00:46:31.54
62
(342)
Y08
62
00:28:56.73
Female
342
DURH
129
3.5
13:17 min/km
41
Arabella FITZPATRICK
Arabella FITZPATRICK #41
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
DURH
3.5
149
42
Alicia HILLS
Alicia HILLS #42
Female Y08
00:20:20.47
00:20:20.47
5
(34)
Y08
5
00:02:45.66
Female
34
DURH
30
3.5
5:48 min/km
116
43
Preston HOPKINS
Preston HOPKINS #43
Male Y08
00:18:41.87
00:18:41.87
19
(92)
Y08
19
00:05:00.59
Male
92
DURH
22
3.5
5:20 min/km
216
44
Emily JUSUF
Emily JUSUF #44
Female Y08
00:23:01.36
00:23:01.36
14
(59)
Y08
14
00:05:26.55
Female
59
DURH
40
3.5
6:34 min/km
425
45
Danny LAM
Danny LAM #45
Male Y08
00:29:51.06
00:29:51.06
46
(266)
Y08
46
00:16:09.79
Male
266
DURH
76
3.5
8:31 min/km
78
46
Gai MANGOK
Gai MANGOK #46
Male Y08
00:17:21.32
00:17:21.32
11
(68)
Y08
11
00:03:40.04
Male
68
DURH
16
3.5
4:57 min/km
47
Ella MAURO
Ella MAURO #47
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
DURH
3.5
502
48
Georgia MCGUIRE
Georgia MCGUIRE #48
Female Y08
00:32:51.39
00:32:51.39
41
(199)
Y08
41
00:15:16.59
Female
199
DURH
90
3.5
9:23 min/km
324
49
Georgia MEYER
Georgia MEYER #49
Female Y08
00:27:18.13
00:27:18.13
28
(111)
Y08
28
00:09:43.33
Female
111
DURH
65
3.5
7:48 min/km
50
Aarav MUDRADI
Aarav MUDRADI #50
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
DURH
3.5
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1007 items)
© 2023