John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
4 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
22
653
Charlotte COOPER
Charlotte COOPER #653
Female Y12
00:14:37.35
00:14:37.35
1
(2)
Y12
1
Female
2
PARM
4
3.5
4:10 min/km
34
822
Luka DAVIS
Luka DAVIS #822
Female Y12
00:15:11.85
00:15:11.85
2
(4)
Y12
2
00:00:34.50
Female
4
ROEB
7
3.5
4:20 min/km
67
322
Amy KELLY
Amy KELLY #322
Female Y12
00:16:46.29
00:16:46.29
3
(8)
Y12
3
00:02:08.94
Female
8
KELM
13
3.5
4:47 min/km
147
1000
Jayde SMITH
Jayde SMITH #1000
Female Y12
00:20:14.12
00:20:14.12
4
(32)
Y12
4
00:05:36.76
Female
32
SAND
25
3.5
5:46 min/km
148
991
Faith KILGALLON
Faith KILGALLON #991
Female Y12
00:20:14.36
00:20:14.36
5
(33)
Y12
5
00:05:37.01
Female
33
SAND
26
3.5
5:46 min/km
206
331
Amy MORRIS
Amy MORRIS #331
Female Y12
00:22:22.66
00:22:22.66
6
(53)
Y12
6
00:07:45.31
Female
53
KELM
37
3.5
6:23 min/km
212
668
Jocelyn MORTIMER
Jocelyn MORTIMER #668
Female Y12
00:23:00.30
00:23:00.30
7
(56)
Y12
7
00:08:22.94
Female
56
PARM
37
3.5
6:34 min/km
293
999
Madeline SINFIELD
Madeline SINFIELD #999
Female Y12
00:26:07.76
00:26:07.76
8
(97)
Y12
8
00:11:30.41
Female
97
SAND
47
3.5
7:27 min/km
476
504
Michaela SUTCLIFFE
Michaela SUTCLIFFE #504
Female Y12
00:32:00.47
00:32:00.47
9
(179)
Y12
9
00:17:23.11
Female
179
NEWB
71
3.5
9:08 min/km
489
145
Emily AI
Emily AI #145
Female Y12
00:32:15.46
00:32:15.46
10
(186)
Y12
10
00:17:38.10
Female
186
DURH
89
3.5
9:12 min/km
491
490
Jayde HANSEN
Jayde HANSEN #490
Female Y12
00:32:16.51
00:32:16.51
11
(188)
Y12
11
00:17:39.15
Female
188
NEWB
74
3.5
9:13 min/km
516
489
Tia GIL DE MATOS
Tia GIL DE MATOS #489
Female Y12
00:33:09.85
00:33:09.85
12
(210)
Y12
12
00:18:32.50
Female
210
NEWB
77
3.5
9:28 min/km
540
487
Maedot FASIL
Maedot FASIL #487
Female Y12
00:33:55.74
00:33:55.74
13
(232)
Y12
13
00:19:18.39
Female
232
NEWB
80
3.5
9:41 min/km
542
485
Shania DOGGETT
Shania DOGGETT #485
Female Y12
00:33:57.36
00:33:57.36
14
(233)
Y12
14
00:19:20.01
Female
233
NEWB
81
3.5
9:42 min/km
543
665
Zora HLAING
Zora HLAING #665
Female Y12
00:33:57.36
00:33:57.36
15
(234)
Y12
15
00:19:20.01
Female
234
PARM
97
3.5
9:42 min/km
544
828
Isabel LE
Isabel LE #828
Female Y12
00:33:58.36
00:33:58.36
16
(235)
Y12
16
00:19:21.00
Female
235
ROEB
82
3.5
9:42 min/km
546
335
Athena THAI
Athena THAI #335
Female Y12
00:34:00.03
00:34:00.03
17
(236)
Y12
17
00:19:22.68
Female
236
KELM
104
3.5
9:42 min/km
547
495
Eva JONCEVSKI
Eva JONCEVSKI #495
Female Y12
00:34:03.36
00:34:03.36
18
(237)
Y12
18
00:19:26.00
Female
237
NEWB
82
3.5
9:43 min/km
550
837
Hayley REYNOLDS
Hayley REYNOLDS #837
Female Y12
00:34:14.15
00:34:14.15
19
(239)
Y12
19
00:19:36.80
Female
239
ROEB
83
3.5
9:46 min/km
568
651
Liana BROWNING
Liana BROWNING #651
Female Y12
00:35:17.59
00:35:17.59
20
(250)
Y12
20
00:20:40.24
Female
250
PARM
99
3.5
10:05 min/km
573
650
Georgina BEOR
Georgina BEOR #650
Female Y12
00:35:31.62
00:35:31.62
21
(253)
Y12
21
00:20:54.27
Female
253
PARM
102
3.5
10:09 min/km
575
660
Gemma GOULD
Gemma GOULD #660
Female Y12
00:35:32.61
00:35:32.61
22
(255)
Y12
22
00:20:55.26
Female
255
PARM
103
3.5
10:09 min/km
589
667
Sophie MESSERE
Sophie MESSERE #667
Female Y12
00:36:39.01
00:36:39.01
23
(266)
Y12
23
00:22:01.66
Female
266
PARM
105
3.5
10:28 min/km
590
341
Emelia WOOTTON
Emelia WOOTTON #341
Female Y12
00:36:39.12
00:36:39.12
24
(267)
Y12
24
00:22:01.76
Female
267
KELM
109
3.5
10:28 min/km
591
1003
Leonora UGRINOSKA
Leonora UGRINOSKA #1003
Female Y12
00:36:39.28
00:36:39.28
25
(268)
Y12
25
00:22:01.93
Female
268
SAND
96
3.5
10:28 min/km
592
321
Yana KALOGERACOS
Yana KALOGERACOS #321
Female Y12
00:36:43.86
00:36:43.86
26
(269)
Y12
26
00:22:06.51
Female
269
KELM
110
3.5
10:29 min/km
603
663
Kate HELE
Kate HELE #663
Female Y12
00:36:56.65
00:36:56.65
27
(275)
Y12
27
00:22:19.30
Female
275
PARM
106
3.5
10:33 min/km
607
500
Madison PHELAN
Madison PHELAN #500
Female Y12
00:37:08.12
00:37:08.12
28
(279)
Y12
28
00:22:30.76
Female
279
NEWB
95
3.5
10:36 min/km
608
674
Angelina VO
Angelina VO #674
Female Y12
00:37:09.26
00:37:09.26
29
(280)
Y12
29
00:22:31.91
Female
280
PARM
107
3.5
10:36 min/km
609
661
Alexandra HELE
Alexandra HELE #661
Female Y12
00:37:09.47
00:37:09.47
30
(281)
Y12
30
00:22:32.12
Female
281
PARM
108
3.5
10:36 min/km
612
662
Emily HELE
Emily HELE #662
Female Y12
00:37:19.12
00:37:19.12
31
(284)
Y12
31
00:22:41.76
Female
284
PARM
109
3.5
10:39 min/km
640
146
Bianca ASTONE
Bianca ASTONE #146
Female Y12
00:38:42.45
00:38:42.45
32
(297)
Y12
32
00:24:05.09
Female
297
DURH
109
3.5
11:03 min/km
641
167
Sienna NICHOLAIDIS
Sienna NICHOLAIDIS #167
Female Y12
00:38:42.45
00:38:42.45
33
(298)
Y12
33
00:24:05.09
Female
298
DURH
110
3.5
11:03 min/km
654
337
Erin TUCKWELL
Erin TUCKWELL #337
Female Y12
00:39:19.59
00:39:19.59
34
(301)
Y12
34
00:24:42.24
Female
301
KELM
120
3.5
11:14 min/km
655
340
Grace WILSON
Grace WILSON #340
Female Y12
00:39:19.59
00:39:19.59
35
(302)
Y12
35
00:24:42.24
Female
302
KELM
121
3.5
11:14 min/km
656
486
Jasmine EARP
Jasmine EARP #486
Female Y12
00:39:19.79
00:39:19.79
36
(303)
Y12
36
00:24:42.43
Female
303
NEWB
107
3.5
11:14 min/km
657
981
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #981
Female Y12
00:39:29.12
00:39:29.12
37
(304)
Y12
37
00:24:51.77
Female
304
SAND
103
3.5
11:16 min/km
658
983
Lani DE MATOS
Lani DE MATOS #983
Female Y12
00:39:29.12
00:39:29.12
38
(305)
Y12
38
00:24:51.77
Female
305
SAND
104
3.5
11:16 min/km
659
988
Sophie HATCHLEY
Sophie HATCHLEY #988
Female Y12
00:39:29.13
00:39:29.13
39
(306)
Y12
39
00:24:51.78
Female
306
SAND
105
3.5
11:16 min/km
660
992
Summer LEE
Summer LEE #992
Female Y12
00:39:29.36
00:39:29.36
40
(307)
Y12
40
00:24:52.01
Female
307
SAND
106
3.5
11:16 min/km
662
162
Jessica LUCAS
Jessica LUCAS #162
Female Y12
00:39:32.23
00:39:32.23
41
(308)
Y12
41
00:24:54.88
Female
308
DURH
113
3.5
11:17 min/km
664
154
Sophie ECKHART
Sophie ECKHART #154
Female Y12
00:39:32.62
00:39:32.62
42
(309)
Y12
42
00:24:55.27
Female
309
DURH
114
3.5
11:17 min/km
665
168
Georgia OLDFIELD
Georgia OLDFIELD #168
Female Y12
00:39:32.62
00:39:32.62
43
(310)
Y12
43
00:24:55.27
Female
310
DURH
115
3.5
11:17 min/km
684
502
Lucy ROWCLIFFE
Lucy ROWCLIFFE #502
Female Y12
00:42:11.25
00:42:11.25
44
(318)
Y12
44
00:27:33.90
Female
318
NEWB
112
3.5
12:03 min/km
685
841
Tahlia WARD
Tahlia WARD #841
Female Y12
00:42:11.44
00:42:11.44
45
(319)
Y12
45
00:27:34.08
Female
319
ROEB
108
3.5
12:03 min/km
692
325
Kelly LE
Kelly LE #325
Female Y12
00:42:24.01
00:42:24.01
46
(320)
Y12
46
00:27:46.65
Female
320
KELM
123
3.5
12:06 min/km
693
1006
Falak ZAMAN
Falak ZAMAN #1006
Female Y12
00:42:31.80
00:42:31.80
47
(321)
Y12
47
00:27:54.44
Female
321
SAND
111
3.5
12:09 min/km
700
166
Suka NGUYEN
Suka NGUYEN #166
Female Y12
00:43:23.63
00:43:23.63
48
(326)
Y12
48
00:28:46.28
Female
326
DURH
124
3.5
12:23 min/km
157
Nina FROTA FERREIRA DA CAMARA CANTO
Nina FROTA FERREIRA DA CAMARA CANTO #157
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
DURH
3.5
160
Tayla KEDGLEY
Tayla KEDGLEY #160
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
DURH
3.5
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
© 2023