John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
4 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2
946
Riley QUINN
Riley QUINN #946
Male Y10
00:12:45.07
00:12:45.07
1
(2)
Y10
1
Male
2
SAND
1
3.5
3:38 min/km
3
108
Joshua MEYER
Joshua MEYER #108
Male Y10
00:12:52.95
00:12:52.95
2
(3)
Y10
2
00:00:07.87
Male
3
DURH
1
3.5
3:40 min/km
6
602
Caleb FERNANDO
Caleb FERNANDO #602
Male Y10
00:13:33.97
00:13:33.97
3
(6)
Y10
3
00:00:48.90
Male
6
PARM
2
3.5
3:52 min/km
13
773
Anthony KARALIS
Anthony KARALIS #773
Male Y10
00:14:11.30
00:14:11.30
4
(13)
Y10
4
00:01:26.22
Male
13
ROEB
4
3.5
4:03 min/km
15
598
Ryley COLEMAN
Ryley COLEMAN #598
Male Y10
00:14:22.40
00:14:22.40
5
(15)
Y10
5
00:01:37.32
Male
15
PARM
3
3.5
4:06 min/km
16
458
Isaac WEST
Isaac WEST #458
Male Y10
00:14:23.41
00:14:23.41
6
(16)
Y10
6
00:01:38.34
Male
16
NEWB
2
3.5
4:06 min/km
17
936
Cooper JONES
Cooper JONES #936
Male Y10
00:14:23.41
00:14:23.41
7
(17)
Y10
7
00:01:38.34
Male
17
SAND
3
3.5
4:06 min/km
25
89
Aroan AJAYAKUMAR
Aroan AJAYAKUMAR #89
Male Y10
00:14:42.67
00:14:42.67
8
(23)
Y10
8
00:01:57.59
Male
23
DURH
6
3.5
4:12 min/km
35
452
Asher PIRINI
Asher PIRINI #452
Male Y10
00:15:12.15
00:15:12.15
9
(31)
Y10
9
00:02:27.07
Male
31
NEWB
4
3.5
4:20 min/km
36
104
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS #104
Male Y10
00:15:15.17
00:15:15.17
10
(32)
Y10
10
00:02:30.09
Male
32
DURH
9
3.5
4:21 min/km
41
94
Angus BERTONE
Angus BERTONE #94
Male Y10
00:15:29.66
00:15:29.66
11
(36)
Y10
11
00:02:44.58
Male
36
DURH
10
3.5
4:25 min/km
42
942
Cameron LORENCS
Cameron LORENCS #942
Male Y10
00:15:31.37
00:15:31.37
12
(37)
Y10
12
00:02:46.30
Male
37
SAND
7
3.5
4:26 min/km
46
275
Adam KELLY
Adam KELLY #275
Male Y10
00:15:35.86
00:15:35.86
13
(41)
Y10
13
00:02:50.79
Male
41
KELM
9
3.5
4:27 min/km
52
440
Lewis HANSEN
Lewis HANSEN #440
Male Y10
00:16:01.31
00:16:01.31
14
(45)
Y10
14
00:03:16.24
Male
45
NEWB
5
3.5
4:34 min/km
54
599
Ben DALBY
Ben DALBY #599
Male Y10
00:16:07.42
00:16:07.42
15
(47)
Y10
15
00:03:22.34
Male
47
PARM
8
3.5
4:36 min/km
55
280
Dylan PALETHORPE
Dylan PALETHORPE #280
Male Y10
00:16:07.65
00:16:07.65
16
(48)
Y10
16
00:03:22.58
Male
48
KELM
10
3.5
4:36 min/km
57
270
Shannon GBARYOU
Shannon GBARYOU #270
Male Y10
00:16:21.63
00:16:21.63
17
(50)
Y10
17
00:03:36.56
Male
50
KELM
11
3.5
4:40 min/km
59
446
Derek LAM
Derek LAM #446
Male Y10
00:16:32.17
00:16:32.17
18
(52)
Y10
18
00:03:47.10
Male
52
NEWB
7
3.5
4:43 min/km
64
443
Toby HINSON
Toby HINSON #443
Male Y10
00:16:41.12
00:16:41.12
19
(57)
Y10
19
00:03:56.04
Male
57
NEWB
8
3.5
4:46 min/km
65
764
Levi COX
Levi COX #764
Male Y10
00:16:42.42
00:16:42.42
20
(58)
Y10
20
00:03:57.35
Male
58
ROEB
15
3.5
4:46 min/km
75
623
Isaac WILSON
Isaac WILSON #623
Male Y10
00:17:10.67
00:17:10.67
21
(66)
Y10
21
00:04:25.60
Male
66
PARM
14
3.5
4:54 min/km
90
451
Ben MURISON
Ben MURISON #451
Male Y10
00:17:51.39
00:17:51.39
22
(75)
Y10
22
00:05:06.32
Male
75
NEWB
14
3.5
5:06 min/km
100
454
Levi STANWYCK
Levi STANWYCK #454
Male Y10
00:18:10.07
00:18:10.07
23
(81)
Y10
23
00:05:25.00
Male
81
NEWB
17
3.5
5:11 min/km
102
929
Liam CUNNINGHAM
Liam CUNNINGHAM #929
Male Y10
00:18:17.62
00:18:17.62
24
(83)
Y10
24
00:05:32.54
Male
83
SAND
14
3.5
5:13 min/km
119
441
Riley HARDY
Riley HARDY #441
Male Y10
00:18:55.18
00:18:55.18
25
(95)
Y10
25
00:06:10.10
Male
95
NEWB
20
3.5
5:24 min/km
120
612
Tafadzwa MAKATE
Tafadzwa MAKATE #612
Male Y10
00:18:56.61
00:18:56.61
26
(96)
Y10
26
00:06:11.53
Male
96
PARM
19
3.5
5:24 min/km
129
103
Deacon DAVIES
Deacon DAVIES #103
Male Y10
00:19:25.69
00:19:25.69
27
(101)
Y10
27
00:06:40.62
Male
101
DURH
26
3.5
5:33 min/km
137
261
Ryan CHAN
Ryan CHAN #261
Male Y10
00:19:46.93
00:19:46.93
28
(107)
Y10
28
00:07:01.85
Male
107
KELM
22
3.5
5:39 min/km
139
265
Moran DEDMAN NIELSEN
Moran DEDMAN NIELSEN #265
Male Y10
00:19:49.43
00:19:49.43
29
(109)
Y10
29
00:07:04.35
Male
109
KELM
23
3.5
5:39 min/km
140
593
William BALLA
William BALLA #593
Male Y10
00:19:50.65
00:19:50.65
30
(110)
Y10
30
00:07:05.58
Male
110
PARM
24
3.5
5:40 min/km
142
87
Jayden ABRAHAMS
Jayden ABRAHAMS #87
Male Y10
00:19:56.93
00:19:56.93
31
(112)
Y10
31
00:07:11.85
Male
112
DURH
29
3.5
5:41 min/km
143
285
Jamie TZAICOS
Jamie TZAICOS #285
Male Y10
00:19:56.93
00:19:56.93
32
(113)
Y10
32
00:07:11.86
Male
113
KELM
24
3.5
5:41 min/km
151
622
Lee WATSON
Lee WATSON #622
Male Y10
00:20:21.35
00:20:21.35
33
(117)
Y10
33
00:07:36.27
Male
117
PARM
28
3.5
5:48 min/km
152
449
Tyler MARKS
Tyler MARKS #449
Male Y10
00:20:21.54
00:20:21.54
34
(118)
Y10
34
00:07:36.47
Male
118
NEWB
24
3.5
5:49 min/km
159
276
Tevin LY
Tevin LY #276
Male Y10
00:20:32.10
00:20:32.10
35
(121)
Y10
35
00:07:47.02
Male
121
KELM
27
3.5
5:52 min/km
160
767
Brandon FRANCIS
Brandon FRANCIS #767
Male Y10
00:20:33.11
00:20:33.11
36
(122)
Y10
36
00:07:48.04
Male
122
ROEB
21
3.5
5:52 min/km
161
610
Nate KERIMOFSKI
Nate KERIMOFSKI #610
Male Y10
00:20:34.13
00:20:34.13
37
(123)
Y10
37
00:07:49.05
Male
123
PARM
29
3.5
5:52 min/km
163
455
Jaxson VOGEL
Jaxson VOGEL #455
Male Y10
00:20:35.75
00:20:35.75
38
(125)
Y10
38
00:07:50.67
Male
125
NEWB
28
3.5
5:53 min/km
165
595
Nicholas BULLO
Nicholas BULLO #595
Male Y10
00:20:40.20
00:20:40.20
39
(126)
Y10
39
00:07:55.12
Male
126
PARM
30
3.5
5:54 min/km
167
434
Ethan EARP
Ethan EARP #434
Male Y10
00:20:41.44
00:20:41.44
40
(128)
Y10
40
00:07:56.36
Male
128
NEWB
29
3.5
5:54 min/km
169
604
Ryan GREEN
Ryan GREEN #604
Male Y10
00:20:44.18
00:20:44.18
41
(130)
Y10
41
00:07:59.11
Male
130
PARM
32
3.5
5:55 min/km
199
951
Micah SMITH
Micah SMITH #951
Male Y10
00:22:09.76
00:22:09.76
42
(149)
Y10
42
00:09:24.68
Male
149
SAND
31
3.5
6:19 min/km
201
943
Chris LORUWI
Chris LORUWI #943
Male Y10
00:22:10.58
00:22:10.58
43
(151)
Y10
43
00:09:25.50
Male
151
SAND
32
3.5
6:20 min/km
204
949
Prabhkirat SINGH
Prabhkirat SINGH #949
Male Y10
00:22:15.03
00:22:15.03
44
(152)
Y10
44
00:09:29.95
Male
152
SAND
33
3.5
6:21 min/km
207
938
Oscar LANGFORD
Oscar LANGFORD #938
Male Y10
00:22:26.18
00:22:26.18
45
(154)
Y10
45
00:09:41.11
Male
154
SAND
34
3.5
6:24 min/km
231
432
Shaun DOGGETT
Shaun DOGGETT #432
Male Y10
00:23:37.30
00:23:37.30
46
(166)
Y10
46
00:10:52.23
Male
166
NEWB
42
3.5
6:44 min/km
232
948
Aryan SHARMA
Aryan SHARMA #948
Male Y10
00:23:37.47
00:23:37.47
47
(167)
Y10
47
00:10:52.39
Male
167
SAND
38
3.5
6:44 min/km
238
613
Kaleb MASRESHA
Kaleb MASRESHA #613
Male Y10
00:23:58.40
00:23:58.40
48
(170)
Y10
48
00:11:13.33
Male
170
PARM
44
3.5
6:50 min/km
249
88
Tadhg ADAMOS
Tadhg ADAMOS #88
Male Y10
00:24:20.52
00:24:20.52
49
(175)
Y10
49
00:11:35.44
Male
175
DURH
46
3.5
6:57 min/km
257
594
Robert BINGLEY
Robert BINGLEY #594
Male Y10
00:24:35.14
00:24:35.14
50
(178)
Y10
50
00:11:50.07
Male
178
PARM
51
3.5
7:01 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
© 2023