CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country
1 Mar 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (977 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Lap1 1.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap2 2.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Lap3 3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
892
Johann SZYMANSKI
Johann SZYMANSKI #892
Male Y12
00:11:28.89
00:11:28.89
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
Morgan
1
3:11 min/km
00:03:34.44
2:58 min/km
1
1
00:04:00.46
3:20 min/km
1
1
00:03:53.99
3:14 min/km
3
2
2
715
Ky HEHIR
Ky HEHIR #715
Male Y11
00:11:32.36
00:11:32.36
1
(2)
Y11
1
Male
2
Kelly
1
3:12 min/km
00:03:41.80
3:04 min/km
2
1
00:04:01.38
3:21 min/km
2
1
00:03:49.17
3:10 min/km
2
1
4
862
Samuel OTTO
Samuel OTTO #862
Male Y12
00:12:49.58
00:12:49.58
2
(4)
Y12
2
00:01:20.68
Male
4
Kelly
2
3:33 min/km
00:03:56.52
3:17 min/km
7
4
00:04:24.39
3:40 min/km
3
2
00:04:28.66
3:43 min/km
10
7
7
681
Jacob WOODS
Jacob WOODS #681
Male Y10
00:12:53.45
00:12:53.45
2
(7)
Y10
2
00:00:20.43
Male
7
Rice
1
3:34 min/km
00:03:50.96
3:12 min/km
4
1
00:04:29.59
3:44 min/km
4
1
00:04:32.89
3:47 min/km
13
2
3
595
Elliot TITHER
Elliot TITHER #595
Male Y10
00:12:33.02
00:12:33.02
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
Morgan
2
3:29 min/km
00:03:51.97
3:13 min/km
5
2
00:04:30.63
3:45 min/km
5
2
00:04:10.41
3:28 min/km
4
1
5
868
Samuel WALTERS
Samuel WALTERS #868
Male Y12
00:12:52.28
00:12:52.28
3
(5)
Y12
3
00:01:23.39
Male
5
Kelly
3
3:34 min/km
00:03:55.65
3:16 min/km
6
3
00:04:32.99
3:47 min/km
6
3
00:04:23.63
3:39 min/km
6
4
9
675
Lachlan SOFIELD
Lachlan SOFIELD #675
Male Y10
00:13:12.93
00:13:12.93
3
(9)
Y10
3
00:00:39.91
Male
9
Rice
2
3:40 min/km
00:04:01.01
3:20 min/km
10
3
00:04:35.76
3:49 min/km
7
3
00:04:36.15
3:50 min/km
15
3
6
967
Ellis GRANT
Ellis GRANT #967
Male Y12
00:12:52.41
00:12:52.41
4
(6)
Y12
4
00:01:23.52
Male
6
Samson
1
3:34 min/km
00:03:49.41
3:11 min/km
3
2
00:04:36.21
3:50 min/km
8
4
00:04:26.78
3:42 min/km
8
5
13
819
Luke STRAHAN
Luke STRAHAN #819
Male Y11
00:13:16.28
00:13:16.28
3
(13)
Y11
3
00:01:43.91
Male
13
Rice
3
3:41 min/km
00:04:01.56
3:21 min/km
11
3
00:04:37.00
3:50 min/km
9
2
00:04:37.71
3:51 min/km
17
3
10
855
Luke KENNY
Luke KENNY #855
Male Y12
00:13:14.59
00:13:14.59
5
(10)
Y12
5
00:01:45.69
Male
10
Kelly
4
3:40 min/km
00:04:09.33
3:27 min/km
22
8
00:04:37.21
3:51 min/km
10
5
00:04:28.04
3:43 min/km
9
6
8
457
Matthew BOSCO
Matthew BOSCO #457
Male Y09
00:13:02.68
00:13:02.68
1
(8)
Y09
1
Male
8
Patrick
1
3:37 min/km
00:03:58.67
3:18 min/km
8
1
00:04:37.42
3:51 min/km
11
1
00:04:26.59
3:42 min/km
7
1
12
730
Luka ADAMS
Luka ADAMS #730
Male Y11
00:13:16.00
00:13:16.00
2
(12)
Y11
2
00:01:43.63
Male
12
Morgan
3
3:41 min/km
00:04:00.80
3:20 min/km
9
2
00:04:38.26
3:51 min/km
12
3
00:04:36.93
3:50 min/km
16
2
11
846
Luke BOWYER
Luke BOWYER #846
Male Y12
00:13:15.53
00:13:15.53
6
(11)
Y12
6
00:01:46.63
Male
11
Kelly
5
3:40 min/km
00:04:01.80
3:21 min/km
12
5
00:04:40.45
3:53 min/km
13
6
00:04:33.27
3:47 min/km
14
10
21
473
Oliver MCMANUS
Oliver MCMANUS #473
Male Y09
00:13:41.36
00:13:41.36
2
(21)
Y09
2
00:00:38.67
Male
21
Patrick
2
3:48 min/km
00:04:02.02
3:21 min/km
13
2
00:04:42.25
3:55 min/km
14
2
00:04:57.08
4:07 min/km
48
6
14
951
Cooper ARNDT
Cooper ARNDT #951
Male Y12
00:13:16.54
00:13:16.54
7
(14)
Y12
7
00:01:47.64
Male
14
Samson
2
3:41 min/km
00:04:03.84
3:23 min/km
14
6
00:04:42.48
3:55 min/km
15
7
00:04:30.22
3:45 min/km
11
8
18
903
Oliviero MULETTA
Oliviero MULETTA #903
Male Y12
00:13:36.29
00:13:36.29
8
(18)
Y12
8
00:02:07.40
Male
18
O'Connor
2
3:46 min/km
00:04:08.51
3:27 min/km
21
7
00:04:43.48
3:56 min/km
16
8
00:04:44.30
3:56 min/km
26
12
19
803
Xavier CURR
Xavier CURR #803
Male Y11
00:13:38.02
00:13:38.02
4
(19)
Y11
4
00:02:05.66
Male
19
Rice
5
3:47 min/km
00:04:06.75
3:25 min/km
18
4
00:04:44.17
3:56 min/km
17
4
00:04:47.09
3:59 min/km
31
7
15
673
Darcy ROGAN
Darcy ROGAN #673
Male Y10
00:13:34.41
00:13:34.41
4
(15)
Y10
4
00:01:01.39
Male
15
Rice
4
3:46 min/km
00:04:10.47
3:28 min/km
27
8
00:04:44.30
3:56 min/km
18
4
00:04:39.64
3:53 min/km
22
7
20
704
Daniel SGRO
Daniel SGRO #704
Male Y10
00:13:38.87
00:13:38.87
7
(20)
Y10
7
00:01:05.85
Male
20
Samson
3
3:47 min/km
00:04:13.11
3:30 min/km
29
9
00:04:47.16
3:59 min/km
19
5
00:04:38.60
3:52 min/km
20
6
29
762
Jasper HENSON
Jasper HENSON #762
Male Y11
00:14:00.25
00:14:00.25
7
(29)
Y11
7
00:02:27.89
Male
29
O'Connor
4
3:53 min/km
00:04:20.01
3:36 min/km
38
13
00:04:47.41
3:59 min/km
20
5
00:04:52.83
4:04 min/km
39
10
22
778
Matthew BIANCUZZO
Matthew BIANCUZZO #778
Male Y11
00:13:48.53
00:13:48.53
5
(22)
Y11
5
00:02:16.16
Male
22
Patrick
3
3:50 min/km
00:04:08.38
3:26 min/km
19
5
00:04:47.59
3:59 min/km
21
6
00:04:52.55
4:03 min/km
38
9
16
615
Adam OSBOURNE
Adam OSBOURNE #615
Male Y10
00:13:35.01
00:13:35.01
5
(16)
Y10
5
00:01:01.99
Male
16
O'Connor
1
3:46 min/km
00:04:08.43
3:27 min/km
20
7
00:04:48.63
4:00 min/km
22
6
00:04:37.95
3:51 min/km
19
5
26
928
Dylan YOUNG
Dylan YOUNG #928
Male Y12
00:13:53.66
00:13:53.66
11
(26)
Y12
11
00:02:24.76
Male
26
Patrick
4
3:51 min/km
00:04:20.27
3:36 min/km
40
13
00:04:50.98
4:02 min/km
23
9
00:04:42.40
3:55 min/km
23
11
17
566
Harry WOOD
Harry WOOD #566
Male Y10
00:13:35.42
00:13:35.42
6
(17)
Y10
6
00:01:02.40
Male
17
Kelly
6
3:46 min/km
00:04:05.76
3:24 min/km
16
5
00:04:51.90
4:03 min/km
24
7
00:04:37.75
3:51 min/km
18
4
24
908
Ethan YERKOVICH
Ethan YERKOVICH #908
Male Y12
00:13:52.85
00:13:52.85
9
(24)
Y12
9
00:02:23.95
Male
24
O'Connor
3
3:51 min/km
00:04:09.72
3:28 min/km
23
9
00:04:51.99
4:03 min/km
25
10
00:04:51.13
4:02 min/km
35
14
39
594
Hamish SZYMANSKI
Hamish SZYMANSKI #594
Male Y10
00:14:20.23
00:14:20.23
10
(39)
Y10
10
00:01:47.21
Male
39
Morgan
7
3:58 min/km
00:04:26.48
3:42 min/km
52
14
00:04:52.53
4:03 min/km
26
8
00:05:01.22
4:11 min/km
51
11
25
850
Liam CUNNINGHAM
Liam CUNNINGHAM #850
Male Y12
00:13:53.13
00:13:53.13
10
(25)
Y12
10
00:02:24.24
Male
25
Kelly
8
3:51 min/km
00:04:28.58
3:43 min/km
60
16
00:04:53.01
4:04 min/km
27
11
00:04:31.53
3:46 min/km
12
9
31
889
Blake PESICH
Blake PESICH #889
Male Y12
00:14:07.25
00:14:07.25
13
(31)
Y12
13
00:02:38.35
Male
31
Morgan
5
3:55 min/km
00:04:24.33
3:40 min/km
45
15
00:04:56.06
4:06 min/km
28
12
00:04:46.86
3:59 min/km
29
13
28
476
Zack PALANDRI
Zack PALANDRI #476
Male Y09
00:14:00.14
00:14:00.14
3
(28)
Y09
3
00:00:57.46
Male
28
Patrick
5
3:53 min/km
00:04:12.77
3:30 min/km
28
3
00:04:56.74
4:07 min/km
29
3
00:04:50.63
4:02 min/km
34
5
27
840
Jack PRELEVICH
Jack PRELEVICH #840
Male Y11
00:13:54.31
00:13:54.31
6
(27)
Y11
6
00:02:21.94
Male
27
Samson
4
3:51 min/km
00:04:09.99
3:28 min/km
24
6
00:04:56.82
4:07 min/km
30
7
00:04:47.49
3:59 min/km
32
8
35
598
Macsen WILLIAMS
Macsen WILLIAMS #598
Male Y10
00:14:12.93
00:14:12.93
9
(35)
Y10
9
00:01:39.91
Male
35
Morgan
6
3:56 min/km
00:04:05.58
3:24 min/km
15
4
00:04:57.17
4:07 min/km
31
9
00:05:10.18
4:18 min/km
68
16
30
881
Tristan JENSEN
Tristan JENSEN #881
Male Y12
00:14:06.23
00:14:06.23
12
(30)
Y12
12
00:02:37.33
Male
30
Morgan
4
3:55 min/km
00:04:10.13
3:28 min/km
25
10
00:04:58.03
4:08 min/km
32
13
00:04:58.06
4:08 min/km
49
19
41
719
Max LYNN
Max LYNN #719
Male Y11
00:14:25.52
00:14:25.52
11
(41)
Y11
11
00:02:53.15
Male
41
Kelly
10
4:00 min/km
00:04:25.71
3:41 min/km
49
16
00:04:58.57
4:08 min/km
33
8
00:05:01.23
4:11 min/km
52
13
37
823
Harry ALLISS
Harry ALLISS #823
Male Y11
00:14:15.26
00:14:15.26
9
(37)
Y11
9
00:02:42.90
Male
37
Samson
6
3:57 min/km
00:04:17.31
3:34 min/km
35
11
00:04:58.78
4:08 min/km
34
9
00:04:59.16
4:09 min/km
50
12
33
939
Oliver MCKENZIE
Oliver MCKENZIE #939
Male Y12
00:14:12.30
00:14:12.30
14
(33)
Y12
14
00:02:43.41
Male
33
Rice
7
3:56 min/km
00:04:18.25
3:35 min/km
37
12
00:04:59.30
4:09 min/km
35
14
00:04:54.75
4:05 min/km
45
17
36
265
Beau ROMANIELLO
Beau ROMANIELLO #265
Male Y08
00:14:13.83
00:14:13.83
1
(36)
Y08
1
Male
36
O'Connor
5
3:57 min/km
00:04:20.07
3:36 min/km
39
1
00:04:59.51
4:09 min/km
36
1
00:04:54.24
4:05 min/km
41
1
34
954
Oliver BELL
Oliver BELL #954
Male Y12
00:14:12.51
00:14:12.51
15
(34)
Y12
15
00:02:43.62
Male
34
Samson
5
3:56 min/km
00:04:15.41
3:32 min/km
34
11
00:05:00.10
4:10 min/km
37
15
00:04:56.99
4:07 min/km
47
18
32
800
Matteo COTTINO
Matteo COTTINO #800
Male Y11
00:14:09.27
00:14:09.27
8
(32)
Y11
8
00:02:36.91
Male
32
Rice
6
3:55 min/km
00:04:14.71
3:32 min/km
33
10
00:05:00.37
4:10 min/km
38
10
00:04:54.18
4:05 min/km
40
11
23
544
Hugh FARQUHAR
Hugh FARQUHAR #544
Male Y10
00:13:51.95
00:13:51.95
8
(23)
Y10
8
00:01:18.93
Male
23
Kelly
7
3:51 min/km
00:04:06.26
3:25 min/km
17
6
00:05:02.66
4:12 min/km
39
10
00:04:43.02
3:55 min/km
24
8
43
557
Andreas PIOTROWSKI
Andreas PIOTROWSKI #557
Male Y10
00:14:27.74
00:14:27.74
11
(43)
Y10
11
00:01:54.72
Male
43
Kelly
11
4:01 min/km
00:04:32.58
3:47 min/km
66
20
00:05:03.94
4:13 min/km
40
11
00:04:51.21
4:02 min/km
36
9
45
497
James MIDDLETON
James MIDDLETON #497
Male Y09
00:14:30.37
00:14:30.37
5
(45)
Y09
5
00:01:27.68
Male
45
Rice
9
4:01 min/km
00:04:46.64
3:58 min/km
95
11
00:05:04.59
4:13 min/km
41
4
00:04:39.12
3:52 min/km
21
2
40
196
Jayden TOMIC
Jayden TOMIC #196
Male Y08
00:14:24.99
00:14:24.99
2
(40)
Y08
2
00:00:11.15
Male
40
Kelly
9
4:00 min/km
00:04:25.70
3:41 min/km
48
3
00:05:05.01
4:14 min/km
42
2
00:04:54.27
4:05 min/km
42
2
42
339
Xavier COOK
Xavier COOK #339
Male Y08
00:14:27.04
00:14:27.04
3
(42)
Y08
3
00:00:13.21
Male
42
Samson
7
4:00 min/km
00:04:26.77
3:42 min/km
53
4
00:05:05.09
4:14 min/km
43
3
00:04:55.17
4:05 min/km
46
3
56
452
Finlay YEO
Finlay YEO #452
Male Y09
00:14:49.04
00:14:49.04
6
(56)
Y09
6
00:01:46.35
Male
56
O'Connor
7
4:06 min/km
00:04:28.91
3:44 min/km
61
5
00:05:05.61
4:14 min/km
44
5
00:05:14.51
4:22 min/km
75
8
78
603
Samson CONNOLLY
Samson CONNOLLY #603
Male Y10
00:15:21.49
00:15:21.49
19
(78)
Y10
19
00:02:48.47
Male
78
O'Connor
8
4:15 min/km
00:04:48.02
4:00 min/km
99
24
00:05:05.68
4:14 min/km
45
12
00:05:27.78
4:33 min/km
102
23
49
723
Liam O'KEEFE
Liam O'KEEFE #723
Male Y11
00:14:35.50
00:14:35.50
14
(49)
Y11
14
00:03:03.14
Male
49
Kelly
13
4:03 min/km
00:04:45.26
3:57 min/km
92
30
00:05:06.31
4:15 min/km
46
11
00:04:43.93
3:56 min/km
25
4
58
484
Bailey AUSTIN
Bailey AUSTIN #484
Male Y09
00:14:55.32
00:14:55.32
8
(58)
Y09
8
00:01:52.63
Male
58
Rice
13
4:08 min/km
00:04:42.51
3:55 min/km
83
8
00:05:07.02
4:15 min/km
47
6
00:05:05.78
4:14 min/km
61
7
69
579
Elliot KANE
Elliot KANE #579
Male Y10
00:15:09.24
00:15:09.24
18
(69)
Y10
18
00:02:36.22
Male
69
Morgan
11
4:12 min/km
00:04:28.94
3:44 min/km
62
18
00:05:07.12
4:15 min/km
48
13
00:05:33.18
4:37 min/km
116
29
67
724
Darcy OSBORNE
Darcy OSBORNE #724
Male Y11
00:15:05.76
00:15:05.76
22
(67)
Y11
22
00:03:33.39
Male
67
Kelly
17
4:11 min/km
00:04:44.44
3:57 min/km
89
28
00:05:07.12
4:15 min/km
49
12
00:05:14.19
4:21 min/km
74
22
64
835
Liam JAEGER
Liam JAEGER #835
Male Y11
00:15:03.01
00:15:03.01
20
(64)
Y11
20
00:03:30.65
Male
64
Samson
10
4:10 min/km
00:04:51.81
4:03 min/km
119
37
00:05:07.43
4:16 min/km
50
13
00:05:03.77
4:13 min/km
56
15
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (977 items)
© 2023